Telekom Vivicittá Half Marathon External Results
Budapest, HUN
14 Apr 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
3280:2280:20   David Kennedy SENM     
 81:0581:01   Nicola Sykes  SENWBournville Harriers81:0176:271.4 
6083:2583:09   Ben Palmer SENM     
7183:3983:32   Matthew Ashby  U23MGade Valley81:1881:182.0 
8484:4384:20   Sam Fraser SENM     
15588:1988:04   Tomos Phillips SENMCDF Runners    
14988:2287:57   Paul Birkett SBV50MSalford H87:5777:074.3 
24190:2590:15   Steve Lewis  V40MSouthport Waterloo90:1583:479.8 
23490:2889:56   Gábor Kiss SENM     
30392:3592:10   Ben Beecroft PBV40MWadhurst92:1092:109.0 
28792:4691:41   Jack Horncastle SENM     
33093:1892:54   Stephen Heal PBV50MUnattached92:5492:5429.9 
 93:4693:19   Nicola Lambert-John PBV35WColtishall Jaguars93:1993:198.5 
55498:3197:52   James Nelson V45M     
39499:2794:27   Alastair Harrison V40M     
9001:43:521:42:58   David Wells V60M     
8721:43:571:42:39   Matt Pool V45MTriathlon Club Maastricht    
 1:44:1299:06   Samantha Toop V35W     
 1:44:1399:07   Lisa Erickson  V35WPont-Y-Pwl92:4292:428.9 
10231:45:271:44:20   Luke Christian SENM     
8361:47:061:42:07   Daniel Froud SENM     
12211:47:511:46:46   Thomas Hallett SENM     
13181:49:181:47:52   Wayne Stewart SBV50MForest of Dean1:47:5298:3811.7 
10791:50:021:44:56   Oscar Haven SENMTeam Wight Mouse    
 1:51:011:46:16   Lynne Delaney PBV45WNorth Derbyshire1:46:161:46:1614.8 
11931:51:221:46:25   Samuel Russell SENM     
14761:55:151:49:24   Chris Beaven  V50MWakefield Triathlon Club1:49:2494:3319.6 
 1:55:411:54:30   Gemma Timmons SENW     
 1:56:071:47:10   Mairi Hill SENW-    
10941:56:101:45:05   Joshua Collister SENM     
10991:56:271:45:09   Jonathan Hewitt  V60MGarstang1:45:0998:5111.5 
6991:56:531:40:06   Adam Grasso SENM     
18611:58:161:53:21   Brendan Murphy SENMTata Consultancy Services    
18251:58:211:53:01   Will Dean U20M     
 1:59:231:47:32   Molly Walker-Tudge SENW     
 2:01:141:51:45   Abigail Hallett SENW     
18312:02:111:53:05   Paul Middleton V40M     
23212:02:521:57:27   Julian Trout  V50MWye Valley1:57:271:47:3121.6 
 2:03:301:53:25   Sarah Henton SENW     
17102:03:571:51:59   Adam Jacobs SENM     
22432:05:291:56:42   Shane Egglestone SENM     
19902:05:521:54:34   Arthur Mayo V50M575Team    
 2:06:051:50:26   Jenna Smith SENW     
 2:06:301:56:37   Alice Stockburn SENW     
 2:07:531:56:30   Georgina Davis SENW     
25212:08:221:58:59   Kenneth Weir V65M     
 2:08:531:58:13   Joanna Williamson SENW     
 2:09:031:57:57   Heather Knight SENW     
 2:09:212:03:45   Carina Curtis V45W     
 2:09:492:00:52   Emily Spencer SENW     
 2:09:551:58:04   Laura Swan SENW     
 2:11:041:59:14   Jennifer Stubberfield SENW     
26932:11:232:00:17   Stuart Collister V50M     
 2:11:452:02:00   Lorna Mckenna V50W     
 2:11:541:57:46   Karen Sutherland V55W     
33542:12:382:07:52   James Martin V35M     
 2:12:562:07:30   Julia Trout  V50WWye Valley2:07:302:06:1826.7 
 2:14:062:07:22   Drysdale Fiona V45W     
 2:14:062:07:22   Jess Ellis  V35WLes Croupiers2:07:221:40:3720.6 
 2:14:062:07:23   Vanessa Turnbull V50W     
30062:14:382:03:40   Phillip Holliday V35M     
30092:14:392:03:41   Be Dixon V35M     
30102:14:392:03:41   Paul Meller V35M     
30112:14:392:03:41   David Horsfall V35M     
30122:14:392:03:41   Rory Murray V35M     
 2:15:521:59:11   Maya Bahoshy SENW     
28022:15:532:01:24   Joseph Travis SENM     
 2:16:202:01:56   Catherine Cornall V60WRun BMC    
 2:17:182:01:05   Janette Wormall V55Wno    
 2:17:332:00:51   Jennie Robertson SENW     
 2:17:452:06:26   Mary Hewitt  V60WGarstang2:06:261:57:5619.0 
32672:17:462:06:46   Richard Miles V65M     
32132:17:502:06:14   Paul Lifton V50M     
33582:19:162:07:55   Sam Davis SENM     
 2:19:562:08:39   Diane Beaven V50WWakefield Triathlon Club    
 2:20:052:08:29   Gillian Swift V55W     
 2:20:062:05:19   Audrey Waterhouse V50W     
33372:22:312:07:37   Rowland Joyce  V40MUnattached2:07:372:02:2724.4 
32112:23:022:06:13   Ryan Childs SENM     
 2:23:122:06:32   Emily Hopkins SENW     
34342:23:472:08:57   Mark Parkhurst V50M     
35342:25:092:10:24   Alan Wade V45M     
38202:25:262:14:32   David Dines V45MSamu Futó Klub    
34692:25:442:09:31   Rupert Slade V50M     
36382:26:402:11:52   Darren Waterhouse V50M     
 2:27:182:10:29   Hannah Skevington SENW     
 2:29:162:13:59   Isobel Lewis-Stanley SENW     
39492:32:392:16:40   Simon Curtis V50M     
37432:32:592:13:22   Lee Rippon V45M     
37442:32:592:13:22   Raymond Horrocks V50M     
 2:34:052:17:39   Janice Wainwright V55W     
39432:35:122:16:33    PEGG Kenneth V60MN/A    
38922:35:182:15:40   Stuart Robertson V45M     
40692:35:432:19:28    HODSON Martin V50MClub Atletico de Vino Tinto    
41662:37:582:21:44   Matthew Rake V55M     
41332:38:502:20:56   Billy Bunce V45M     
41572:39:312:21:34   Andrew Kypri V65M     
 2:41:152:21:45   Suzan Slater V45W     
 2:41:222:21:46   Elsa Collingwood SENW     
 2:41:312:25:26   Victoria Kovacs SENW     
 2:44:402:30:31   Vicky Friar V45W     
 2:50:092:30:33   Lisa Robinson V50W     
 2:50:102:30:34   Deborah Pacey V45W     
 2:50:112:30:34   Susi Briggs V50W     
 2:50:112:30:37   Jacqueline Williamson V50W     
 2:50:122:30:37   Viv Baker V50W     
 2:50:122:30:37   Karen Blackman V50W     
 2:50:122:30:37   Alison Lindley V50W     
 2:50:122:30:35   Elizabeth Edwards V55W     
 2:50:122:30:35   Natalie Pink V40W     
 2:50:122:30:36   Anna Kirkpatrick V50W     
44862:55:512:37:01   Mihály Kovács V45M     
44912:56:092:37:13   James Travis SENM     
 2:58:422:39:57   Tina Maguire V55W     
 3:02:592:43:44   Laura Lee V45WRUN BLANDFORD    
 3:03:232:44:27   Rosemary Hobson V60W     
 3:03:232:44:29   Debra Norman V55WPlumstead runners