Tour of Fife Beach 4.2 (Day 1) External Results
West Sands
10 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.2MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:12   Alistair Gudgin SENMFife-1.7 
223:32   Ben Hukins V40MCambuslang/PH Racing-1.8 
323:41   Paul Kieran V40MPH Racing-0.5 
423:53   Craig Morris U20MFife-0.3 
524:00   Chris Earl SENMDundee RR0.7 
624:13   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.5 
725:14   Christopher Russell SENMFife/St. Andrews Uni0.9 
825:17   Jonathan Campbell V35MPitreavie2.6 
925:23   Kevin WallaceSENMFife AC  
1025:33   George Mckinley V45MDundee RR1.9Click your Clock logo
1125:36   Willie Rennie V50MPH Racing3.0Click your Clock logo
1226:07   Lee O'connor V40MDundee RR2.3Click your Clock logo
1326:11   Jamie Lessels U17MFalkland Trail Runners0.6 
1426:15   Jonny Logan V35MFife4.3 
1526:19   Jennifer Spence SENWFife/Abertay Uni3.4 
1626:28   Clark ChristieV40MBeacon Runners  
1726:32   Matthew LowSENMDundee RR  
1826:34   Martin Hutchinson V45MDundee RR3.5 
1926:37   James Hall V40MFife4.4 
2026:42   Alison McGill V35WPH Racing4.0 
2126:45   David DowneyV50MDunblane Runners  
2226:47   Michael Sanderson U17MFife0.8 
2326:49   Morgan Windram-Geddes V35WFife/United States4.2 
2426:54   Hendrik Van Rensburg V45MFife4.6 
2526:57   Rhona Van Rensburg V45WFife4.8 
2627:00   Matt BuckSENMDundee RR  
2727:02   Alison McNeilly V40WDundee RR6.0 
2827:04   Gary Rowan SENMUnattached5.3 
2927:14   Christopher Mckiddie SENMWesterlands5.3 
3027:17   Daniel HaleSENMDundee Hawkhill H  
3127:20   Alan Mcgowan V40MCarnegie4.3 
3227:43   Jonathan Millar V35MCarnegie6.1 
3327:46   Alan Cockburn V50MPH Racing5.6 
3427:49   Michael MitchellV50MDundee RR  
3528:07   Jim MortonV50MDundee RR  
3628:16   Derek GrantV40MDundee and Angus Cani-Cross  
3728:17   Stewart Leckie V55MFife9.2 
3828:20   Amie WattSENWFife AC  
3928:29   Jennifer Massie SENWDundee RR6.9 
4028:32   Scott Love V35MPH Racing6.6 
4128:38   Ian Robert Johnston V60MPH Racing7.4Click your Clock logo
4228:57   Paul GraceV50MLeven Las Vegas RC  
4329:01   Joanne McEvoy V40WCalderglen8.6 
4429:04   Jason GrantSENM   
4529:06   Charles DanceSENM   
4629:08   Scott ClarkSENMPitreavie AAC  
4729:17   David PughSENM   
4829:20   Mike MurdochV40MFalkland TR  
4929:26   John Mill V55MDundee RR7.7 
5029:29   Stewart Dillon V55MFife7.2 
5129:34   John Mcintosh V55MDundee RR7.9 
5229:40   Ian Beattie V55MArbroath Footers6.8 
5329:42   Jilly Mckay SENWCorstorphine10.2 
5429:47   Michael Bisset V45MCarnegie8.1 
5529:50   Wullie HaldaneSENM   
5629:54   David PlaceV50M   
5729:56   Neill Porterfield V40MCorstorphine9.0 
5829:58   Hailey Marshall SENWFalkland Trail Runners8.4 
5930:01   Christine MulhollandV40WLothian RC  
6030:08   Fiona CallaghanSENWDundee RR  
6130:13   Joanne ClancySENWDundee RR  
6230:29   Gavin Major SENMPitreavie9.0 
6330:41   Brian Smith V60MFife10.1 
6430:43   Libby Smith U15WFife9.1 
6530:46   Simon Fox V50MFife8.4 
6630:48   Ross Young SENMAnster Haddies8.4 
6730:49   Jazmin HaySENWAnster Haddies RC  
6830:52   Megan Smith SENWCorstorphine9.1 
6930:53   Grant RobertsonV50MDundee RR  
7030:53   Laura Ritchie V35WBellahouston Harriers9.9 
7130:57   Eric Anderson V45MAnster Haddies5.6 
7231:02   Robert LeggettSENMFalkland TR  
7331:08   Andrew LowdonSENM   
7431:10   Marcus SheridanSENMDundee RR  
7531:11   Chantel ClarkSENWForfar RR  
7631:17   Keith Bonthrone V55MFife11.3 
7731:22   Lynne Stephen V60WFife9.4 
7831:24   Nigel Hetherington V60MMotherwell10.3Click your Clock logo
7931:28   Innes Bracegirdle V60WFife11.0 
8031:33   Martin RolloV50MDundee RR  
8131:35   Paul Reed V45MDundee RR9.7 
8231:38   Susanne LumsdenV40WFalkland TR  
8331:41   Lesley Gault SENWWee County13.0 
8431:51   Fiona Cruickshanks SENWFife/Anster Haddies10.7 
8531:57   Richard ClearyV50MDundee RR  
8631:59   Louise Lessels V40WFalkland Trail Runners9.1 
8732:02   Bill Simpson V60MAnster Haddies11.9 
8832:06   Adam HartSENMDundee RR  
8932:12   Janet Grigor V50WCorstorphine12.5Click your Clock logo
9032:15   Mardie TemplemanV40WTeam AAA  
9132:17   Grant Whytock V45MDundee RR13.8 
9232:25   Bryan McLarenSENMLeven Las Vegas RC  
9332:37   Sarah Marshall V35WCarnegie13.5Click your Clock logo
9432:42   Nigel DonnellV40MBeacon Runners  
9532:52   Pamela Cruickshanks V50WAnster Haddies12.6 
9633:30   Rebecca Reader SENWFife9.8Click your Clock logo
9733:44   Alison DowneyV50WDunblane Runners  
9834:01   Christina GrantSENWDundee and Angus Cani-Cross  
9934:05   Ian ClarkV60MDundee RR  
10034:09   Bill GillanV70MGet Fit Falkland  
10134:32   Amanda Rennie V40WKinross15.3 
10234:38   Alan GardenerV40MFalkland TR  
10334:40   Angela Malcolm V45WMotherwell12.8 
10434:44   Robyn McdonaldSENWAnster Haddies RC  
10534:49   Wendy Grieve V55WKinross16.5 
10634:52   Brian StewartSENMDundee RR  
10735:01   Wilma GillespieV60WFife AC  
10835:09   Bill Duff V65MFalkland Trail Runners16.3 
10935:19   Malcolm MactavishV60MGet Fit Falkland  
11035:26   Jane StewartV40WOchil Hill Runners  
11135:37   Zuleika BrettV40WCarnegie H  
11235:38   Dave MortonV40MMorton Running Company  
11335:49   David Nuttall SENMAnster Haddies18.0 
11435:53   Craig WatsonV50M   
11536:13   Kerry HunterSENWCarnegie H  
11636:15   Josh McKay SENMDundee RR14.1 
11736:22   Gary ScottV50MAnster Allsorts  
11836:26   Gillian Gibson SENWDundee RR16.2 
11936:54   John Mcintyre snrV50MFife AC  
12037:00   Bryan GromeV40MLinlithgow AC  
12137:01   Morna Fleming V65WPitreavie16.1 
12237:20   Bex OakenfullSENWLeven Las Vegas RC  
12337:24   Ruth LethamV40WFife AC  
12437:38   Karen RichardsV40WLeven Las Vegas RC  
12537:42   Fiona HutchinsonV40W   
12637:59   Peter Rieu-ClarkeV70MLeven Las Vegas RC  
12738:03   Julie GoadV40W   
12838:07   Rob AskewV40MKinross RR  
12938:09   Pauline McKayV40WDundee RR  
13038:23   Daile SippleV50WPerth RR  
13138:33   Lesley Coutts V55WDundee RR/Unattached19.8 
13238:39   Robert Thornton V60MFife19.6 
13338:41   Steve Cromar V80MDundee Hawkhill19.2 
13438:42   Chloe HerdSENWAnster Haddies RC  
13538:43   Derek AdamsonV50MFAC Kirkcaldy Wizards  
13638:43   Jacs McdonaldV40WAnster Haddies RC  
13738:44   Rosemary LeeV60WFalkland TR  
13838:49   Lynne Zabek V45WKinross18.4 
13938:55   Freda ClarkV50WDundee RR  
14039:13   Paul Mcglynn V55MFife21.4 
14139:16   Denise McShaneSENWDundee RR  
14239:18   Lucy Fyffe V50WDundee RR21.5Click your Clock logo
14340:02   Michael RennieV40MDundee RR  
14440:32   Julia GerkenSENWFalkland TR  
14540:35   Kara ChristineV40W   
14643:18   John Lee V60MFalkland Trail Runners25.3 
14745:10   Kenneth HartV50MDundee RR  
14845:40   Linsay ParkSENWSTAART  
14948:36   Karen SpenceV50WFalkland TR