Mini Tour of Fife 5K (Day 5) External Results
St Andrews
31 May 19
1MMT 5KMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MMT U11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:55   John Barr U11MSt Columbas PS    
25:57   Beinn Anderson U11MEast Fife Tri    
36:05   Finch Geary U11MFife AC    
46:07   Tegan Young PBU13WFife6:076:0714.2 
56:12   Alex McNeilly U11MCeres PS    
66:16   Nellie Luxford U11W     
76:21   Logan Graham PBU11MFife6:216:2111.6 
86:30   Oscar Burgess U11MAnster Haddies    
96:31   Fraser Armstrong U11MLetham PS    
106:33   Jack Anderson U11MEast Fife Tri    
116:41   Josh Morenikeji U11M     
126:43   Olivia Johnson U11W     
136:43   Freddie Melville U11M     
146:44   Donald Stevenson U11MSt Columbas PS    
156:49   Indigo Pratt U11WFife AC    
166:51   Oliver Coulston U11M     
176:52   Rhys Nuttall U11MFife AC    
186:52   Robbie Phillips U11MEast Fife Tri Juniors    
196:54   William Stewart U11MCeres PS    
206:56   Moritz Gerken-Dempster U11M     
216:58   David Wedderburn U11MSt Columbas PS    
227:02   Maia Staal U11WFife AC    
237:09   Cameron Dickson U11MFife AC    
247:11   Jake Reynolds U11M     
257:13   Euan Macfarlane U11MFife AC    
267:15   James Wright U11M     
277:21   Frida Young U11WElie PS    
287:22   Lewis Whittingham U11M     
297:25   Ruaridh Gibson PBU11MDundee Hawkhill7:257:2524.0 
307:27   Oscar Geary U11M     
317:28   Liam Barr U11MSt Columbas PS    
327:32   Georgia Marshall U11WFalkland Trail Runners    
337:34   Callum Maitland U11M     
347:38   Willow Williams U11WElie PS    
357:40   Sanna Wright U11W     
367:42   Jessica Bodger U11WElie PS    
377:42   Struan Trewartha U11MEast Fife Tri Juniors    
387:43   Ella Morenikeji U11W     
397:44   Theo Milne-Akermo U11M     
407:47   Joe Duncan U11MCastlehill PS    
417:47   Tilly Russell U11WFife AC    
427:48   Rob Anderson U11M     
437:51   Bertran Penacchio U11M     
447:51   Cillian Sweeney U11MBalmullo    
458:02   Edward Cooper U11MCeres PS    
468:04   Adam Harvie U11MCastlehill PS    
478:04   Ross Davie U11MCastlehill PS    
488:05   Walter Stewart U11MCeres PS    
498:07   Hannah Graham U11WCeres PS    
508:07   Fergus Fyfe U11M     
518:09   Annie Mackenzie U11WLomond Hill Runners    
528:14   Eilidh Bodger U11WElie PS    
538:14   Murray Robertson U11M     
548:16   Lyle McKelvie U11M     
558:21   Lewis Laws U11M     
568:30   Lewis Dickson U11MMadrascals    
578:31   Peter Reid U11MSt Columbas PS    
588:34   Thomas Papathomas U11M     
598:35   Abigail McNeilly U11WCeres PS    
608:35   Fletcher Smith U11M     
618:44   Holly Laws U11WFalkland Trail Runners    
628:46   Freya Melville U11W     
638:49   Jack Milne-Akermo U11M     
648:52   Lily Mackenzie U11WLomond Hill Runners    
658:53   Anais Esslemont U11W     
669:00   Rebecca Smith U11WKirkton of Largo PS    
679:06   Jaden Mackay U11MCrossford PS    
689:42   Amelia Stephen U11W     
699:44   Isla Fyfe U11W     
709:51   Alana Laws U11WFalkland Trail Runners    
719:55   Katie Gourley U11WCastlehill PS    
7210:01   Hal Arita U11M     
7310:08   Stella Papathomas U11W     
7410:10   Jude Esslemont U11M     
7510:12   Amy Arita U11W     
7610:24   Megan Marshall U11WFalkland Trail Runners    
7710:27   Rowen Greig U11W     
7810:33   Angus Logan U11M     
7910:43   Sophia Placentino U11WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
8011:07   Struan Cumming U11MSt Columbas PS    
8111:29   Emma Maitland U11WNewburgh PS    
8211:30   Lewis Cumming U11MSt Columbas PS    
8311:37   Xiomara Frisby U11WElie PS    
8411:41   Emerson McNeil U11WKirkton of Largo PS    
8512:36   Tennyson Bleak U11MFife AC    
8613:08   William Crawford U11M     
8715:54   Thomas Crawford U11M     
8820:26   Alice Maitland U11WSmart Cookies    
 
5KMT U18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   Michael Sanderson  U17MFife15:5515:550.8 
217:10   Andrew Thomson U20MPH Racing    
317:19   Tejay Scott PBU15MDundee Hawkhill17:1917:195.0 
417:32   Archie Suttie PBU13MFife17:3217:329.9 
517:39   Guillem Penacchio PBU15MFife17:3917:396.7 
617:54   Isla Thoms PBU13WFife17:5417:544.7 
718:09   Andrew Gourley U15MBell Baxter HS    
818:13   Isla Hedley SBU15WFife18:1318:025.8 
918:14   Adam Duncan U13MFife AC    
1018:19   Andrew Sanderson U13MSt Columbas PS    
1118:22   Louis Mackenzie PBU13MDundee Hawkhill18:2218:225.9 
1218:28   Martí Penacchio U13MFife AC    
1318:59   Calum Gibson PBU13MDundee Hawkhill18:5918:5912.1 
1419:01   Libby Smith PBU15WFife19:0119:019.2 
1519:11   Bradley Marshall U13MFalkland Trail Runners    
1619:13   Aaron Bennet PBU15MPH Racing19:1319:137.3 
1719:21   Joseph Placentino SBU15MDundee Hawkhill19:2117:4510.5 
1819:43   Katie Duncan U13WFife AC    
1919:48   Kieran Matthews PBU13MDundee Hawkhill19:4819:4812.7 
2019:50   Fraser Passway PBU13MDundee Hawkhill19:5019:5011.1 
2119:55   Esmee Thoms SBU15WFife19:5519:2910.6 
2219:57   Angus Graham PBU13MFife19:5719:5713.4 
2320:00   Isabella Passway PBU13WDundee Hawkhill20:0020:0012.9 
2420:04   Freya Hedley PBU13WFife20:0420:0411.3 
2520:04   Hannah Staal U15WCupar and District Swimming Club    
2620:15   Andrew Armstrong U15MFife AC    
2720:32   Adam Phillips U15MEast Fife Tri Juniors    
2820:38   Eden Russell U13WFife AC    
2920:42   Katie McGhie U15WWormit Runners    
3020:45   Polly Geddes U13WFife AC    
3120:53   Fraser Stewart U13MFife AC    
3220:55   Willow Scott PBU13WDundee Hawkhill20:5520:5512.3 
3321:03   Grace Matthews SBU15WDundee Hawkhill21:0320:4813.6 
3421:13   Ross Maitland U13MNewburgh PS    
3521:43   Anna Suttie PBU13WFife21:4321:4314.7 
3621:45   Sam Jaffray U13MFife AC    
3721:54   Oisin Buckley-Zapf U13M     
3822:00   Arran Howe U20MFife AC    
3922:09   Oliver Cooper U15MBell Baxter HS    
4022:11   Kaitlyn Lumsden U13WFalkland Trail Runners    
4122:16   Lucy Nuttall PBU13WFife22:1622:1618.1 
4222:25   Bruce Pickard U13M     
4322:28   Dane Johnstone U13MBell Baxter HS    
4422:28   Arran MacPherson U13MSt Columbas PS    
4522:35   Jennifer Pickard U15WFife AC    
4623:08   Katie Smith U13WFife AC    
4723:14   Elizabeth Ferris U13WSt Columbas PS    
4823:19   Ava Webster U13W     
4923:49   Richard Laws U13M     
5023:58   Niamh Cumming U13W     
5124:12   Fraser Johnson U13M     
5224:20   Tara McGhie U13W     
5325:08   Ella McGeorge U13W     
5425:13   Caera Baillie U13WFife AC    
5525:42   Maisie Watson U15WCupar and District Swimming Club    
5626:36   Archie Duncan U13MBell Baxter HS    
5726:41   Tianah Scott PBU13WDundee Hawkhill26:4126:4123.7 
5826:44   Calan Greig U13M     
5926:54   Struan Robertson U13M     
6026:56   Beth Harvie U13WFife AC    
6127:00   Jack Webster U13M     
6227:03   James Reid U13MSt Columbas PS