Mine Tour of Fife Farmland 3 (Day 3) External Results
Kirkcaldy
29 May 19
2MMT 1MMT 3MMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MMT U13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:41   Isla Thoms  U13WFife13:3613:364.7 
214:08   Archie Suttie  U13MFife13:4213:429.9 
314:51   Martí Penacchio U13MFife AC    
414:53   Andrew Sanderson U13MSt Columbas PS    
514:55   Adam Duncan U13MFife AC    
615:33   Calum Gibson SBU13MDundee Hawkhill15:3311:5912.1 
715:40   Freya Hedley  U13WFife15:2915:2911.3 
815:51   Kieran Matthews  U13MDundee Hawkhill15:4815:4812.6 
915:54   Katie Duncan U13WFife AC    
1015:57   Angus Graham  U13MFife15:2415:2413.3 
1116:04   Isabella Passway PBU13WDundee Hawkhill16:0416:0412.8 
1216:06   Willow Scott PBU13WDundee Hawkhill16:0616:0612.2 
1316:22   Ross Maitland U13MNewburgh PS    
1416:29   Fraser Stewart U13MFife AC    
1516:35   Bradley Marshall U13MFalkland Trail Runners    
1616:48   Polly Geddes U13WFife AC    
1717:02   Sam Jaffray U13MFife AC    
1817:09   Eden Russell U13WFife AC    
1917:16   Bruce Pickard U13M     
2017:21   Anna Suttie  U13WFife16:3916:3914.7 
2117:29   Dane Johnstone U13MBell Baxter HS    
2217:45   Thomas Pickard U13M     
2317:49   Kaitlyn Lumsden U13WFalkland Trail Runners    
2418:16   Arran MacPherson U13MSt Columbas PS    
2518:17   Elizabeth Ferris U13WSt Columbas PS    
2618:28   Oisin Buckley-Zapf U13M     
2718:32   Katie Smith U13WFife AC    
2818:32   Jack Webster U13M     
2918:44   Lucy Nuttall  U13WFife17:4417:4418.1 
3018:48   Fraser Johnson U13M     
3118:51   Richard Laws U13M     
3219:32   Ava Webster U13W     
3319:37   Niamh Cumming U13W     
3419:58   Isla Davie U13WCastlehill PS    
3520:36   Caera Baillie U13WFife AC    
3620:45   Ella McGeorge U13W     
3720:52   Archie Duncan U13MBell Baxter HS    
3821:01   Tara McGhie U13W     
3921:07   Tianah Scott  U13WDundee Hawkhill20:0420:0423.7 
4021:53   Calan Greig U13M     
4122:00   Beth Harvie U13WFife AC    
4223:57   James Reid U13MSt Columbas PS    
4323:59   Struan Robertson U13M     
 
1MMT U11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:44   Beinn Anderson U11MEast Fife Tri    
26:44   John Barr U11MSt Columbas PS    
36:47   Finch Geary U11MFife AC    
47:08   Logan Graham PBU11MFife6:216:2111.5 
57:19   Alex McNeilly U11MCeres PS    
67:20   Nellie Luxford U11W     
77:29   Tegan Young PBU13WFife6:076:0714.2 
87:38   Jack Anderson U11MEast Fife Tri    
97:42   Robbie Phillips U11MEast Fife Tri Juniors    
107:44   Rhys Nuttall U11MFife AC    
117:44   Donald Stevenson U11MSt Columbas PS    
127:46   Josh Morenikeji U11M     
137:50   Oliver Coulston U11M     
147:51   Fraser Armstrong U11MLetham PS    
157:51   Cameron Dickson U11MFife AC    
167:52   Oscar Burgess U11MAnster Haddies    
177:53   William Stewart U11MCeres PS    
187:55   Freddie Melville U11M     
198:01   Moritz Gerken-Dempster U11M     
208:02   Olivia Johnson U11W     
218:02   Callum Maitland U11M     
228:02   Jake Reynolds U11M     
238:05   Maia Staal U11WFife AC    
248:06   David Wedderburn U11MSt Columbas PS    
258:10   Oscar Geary U11M     
268:12   Edward Cooper U11MCeres PS    
278:18   Indigo Pratt U11WFife AC    
288:26   Sonny Flett U11MMadrascals    
298:28   Liam Barr U11MSt Columbas PS    
308:35   Struan Trewartha U11MEast Fife Tri Juniors    
318:36   James Wright U11M     
328:36   Euan Macfarlane U11MFife AC    
338:39   Ross Davie U11MCastlehill PS    
348:41   Theo Milne-Akermo U11M     
358:45   Frida Young U11WElie PS    
368:50   Bertran Penacchio U11M     
378:51   Rowan O’Hare U11MLetham PS    
388:55   Joe Duncan U11MCastlehill PS    
398:56   Annie Mackenzie U11WLomond Hill Runners    
408:56   Fergus Fyfe U11M     
418:57   Walter Stewart U11MCeres PS    
428:59   Cillian Sweeney U11MBalmullo    
438:59   Ruaridh Gibson PBU11MDundee Hawkhill7:257:2523.9 
449:00   Tilly Russell U11WFife AC    
459:01   Ella Morenikeji U11W     
469:01   Jessica Bodger U11WElie PS    
479:02   Willow Williams U11WElie PS    
489:02   Rob Anderson U11M     
499:04   Lewis Laws U11M     
509:06   Rebecca Smith U11WKirkton of Largo PS    
519:06   Lewis Dickson U11MMadrascals    
529:07   Peter Reid U11MSt Columbas PS    
539:08   Murray Robertson U11M     
549:16   Eilidh Bodger U11WElie PS    
559:24   Georgia Marshall U11WFalkland Trail Runners    
569:25   Sanna Wright U11W     
579:27   Lily Mackenzie U11WLomond Hill Runners    
589:27   Jack Milne-Akermo U11M     
599:29   Jaden Mackay U11MCrossford PS    
609:30   Lyle McKelvie U11M     
619:31   Katie Gourley U11WCastlehill PS    
629:31   Thomas Papathomas U11M     
639:32   Adam Harvie U11MCastlehill PS    
649:34   Holly Laws U11WFalkland Trail Runners    
659:48   Anais Esslemont U11W     
6610:25   Megan Marshall U11WFalkland Trail Runners    
6710:32   Hannah Graham U11WCeres PS    
6810:38   Abigail McNeilly U11WCeres PS    
6910:43   Freya Melville U11W     
7011:07   Fletcher Smith U11M     
7111:22   Rowen Greig U11W     
7211:29   Isla Fyfe U11W     
7311:31   Sophia Placentino U11WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
7411:46   Hal Arita U11M     
7511:48   Alana Laws U11WFalkland Trail Runners    
7612:00   Xiomara Frisby U11WElie PS    
7712:04   Emerson McNeil U11WKirkton of Largo PS    
7812:06   Stella Papathomas U11W     
7912:21   Jude Esslemont U11M     
8012:23   Struan Cumming U11MSt Columbas PS    
8112:31   Amy Arita U11W     
8212:35   Lewis Cumming U11MSt Columbas PS    
8312:41   Emma Maitland U11WNewburgh PS    
8413:05   William Crawford U11M     
8514:38   Amelia Stephen U11W     
8615:11   Angus Logan U11M     
8716:09   Tennyson Bleak U11MFife AC    
8817:41   Alice Maitland U11WSmart Cookies    
8918:49   Thomas Crawford U11M     
 
3MMT U18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:46   Michael Sanderson  U17MFife18:1818:180.8 
219:03   Andrew Thomson U20MPH Racing    
319:54   Tejay Scott SBU15MDundee Hawkhill19:5419:375.4 
420:06   Guillem Penacchio  U15MFife18:3118:316.7 
520:48   Isla Hedley  U15WFife18:3518:355.8 
621:05   Louis Mackenzie PBU13MDundee Hawkhill21:0521:055.8 
721:39   Andrew Gourley U15MBell Baxter HS    
821:54   Esmee Thoms PBU15WFife21:5421:5410.5 
1021:58   Aaron Bennet PBU15MPH Racing21:5821:587.2 
921:58   Libby Smith  U15WFife21:0221:029.2 
1122:02   Andrew Armstrong U15MFife AC    
1222:53   Joseph Placentino PBU15MDundee Hawkhill22:5322:5310.4 
1323:31   Hannah Staal U15WCupar and District Swimming Club    
1423:47   Eva Duke  U13WDundee Hawkhill22:5222:528.6 
1523:48   Fraser Passway  U13MDundee Hawkhill21:4721:4711.1 
1623:50   Katie McGhie U15WWormit Runners    
1723:52   Grace Matthews PBU15WDundee Hawkhill23:5223:5213.6 
1824:44   Arran Howe U20MFife AC    
1925:36   Adam Phillips U15MEast Fife Tri Juniors    
2026:06   Oliver Cooper U15MBell Baxter HS    
2126:58   Jennifer Pickard U15WFife AC    
2229:21   Maisie Watson U15WCupar and District Swimming Club