Chalgrove Festival 10K External Results
Chalgrove
6 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:3434:34   Graham Hope SBV35MKidlington34:3434:01-0.6 
236:1036:10   Matthew Lock  U20MWitney35:2435:240.3Click your Clock logo
336:2436:23   James Eve  V40MHeadington36:2332:49-1.1 
436:2636:24   Christopher Colbeck  V45MWitney35:5035:001.7Click your Clock logo
536:4536:45   Robert Storey SBV50MEynsham36:4535:082.1 
637:2237:21   Anthony Lock  V50MWitney Road Runners     
737:5637:53   Sean Duvall  V35MEynsham37:5335:332.6 
838:1538:15   Thomas Johnson PBSENMWitney38:1538:154.4 
938:1838:18   Martin Bell SBV50MHailsham38:1837:222.4 
1038:2538:23   Mark Tyrrell  V35MEynsham38:2334:222.8 
1138:2838:27   David Wright SBV60MCirencester/Ranelagh/Midland Masters38:2234:104.2 
1238:3138:29   Kevin French  V40MAlchester38:2937:094.7 
1338:3338:30   Claire Hallissey  V35WDacorum & Tring/St. Albans Striders38:3032:366.2 
1439:0839:07   Neil Hart SBSENMUnattached39:0735:340.2Click your Clock logo
1539:1039:07   Liam Day  SENM     
1639:1739:15   Tom Baker  SENMEynsham39:1537:514.1 
1739:2339:18   Terry Cooper  V35MWhite Horse39:1837:554.6 
1839:2639:21   Timothy Betts  V50MHeadington38:1437:445.3 
1939:3739:36   Andrew Shipley  SENMHighgate37:2337:235.2 
2039:3939:38   Emily McLoughlin  SENWDidcot Runners39:3839:095.4 
2139:4139:38   Chris Morgan  V40MUnattached39:1638:484.2 
2239:4739:47   Ben Parkinson PBV35MSpa Striders39:4739:476.5 
2339:5339:51   Rachel Masser  V45WWoodstock39:5137:086.8 
2439:5539:51   Graham Bridges  V50MEynsham39:5138:045.6 
2539:5939:56   Nick Jones  SENM     
2640:0439:59   Mark Richards  V55MHeadington39:5934:549.4 
2740:0840:04   Carl Gaden  V55MHeadington40:0439:294.1 
2840:2340:19   Kate Allred  V45WEynsham40:1939:385.5Click your Clock logo
2940:2740:21   Thomas Hyde  SENM     
3040:5640:55   David Wallace PBV45MHandy Cross40:5540:556.2 
3141:0040:55   Christopher Turnbull PBSENMHeadington40:5540:558.7 
3241:1041:08   Scott Corrall  SENM     
3341:1241:09   Stewart Thorp  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets40:2737:506.3 
3441:1341:04   David Hope  SENM     
3541:1541:08   Rod Murray  SENMRun Wallingford     
3641:2641:21   Mike Unwin  SENMWallingford Triathlon Club     
3741:2641:23   Douglas Simpson  V50MHeadington41:0140:016.5Click your Clock logo
3841:3041:15   Matt Daniels  SENM     
3941:3041:21   James Hobson  V40MAbingdon41:2141:217.5 
4041:3941:29   Adrian Penwill  V40M     
4141:4341:37   Andrew Mcewan  SENM     
4241:4841:46   Faye Sharpley  SENWThame41:2239:425.6 
4341:5541:51   Laura Leach PBV35WEynsham41:0541:057.1 
4442:0241:59   Howard Waller  V50MOxford City41:5938:506.5 
4542:1342:08   Mohsin Badat  SENMHeadington42:0842:087.8Click your Clock logo
4642:2442:21   Brian Venton  V45MBenfleet41:2140:377.4 
4742:2642:21   Richard Scaife  V45MKidlington42:2140:386.9 
4842:3842:32   Christopher Hodgson  V40M     
4942:5242:50   Joanna King  V45W     
5042:5242:50   Peter King  V40M     
5142:5642:50   Andrew Lister PBV50MKidlington42:5042:509.3 
5243:0142:55   Jonathan Duffy  SENM     
5343:0442:39   Shaun Davey  SENM     
5443:0543:02   Ricky Jeffrey  SENM     
5543:0843:03   Phil Holdship  SENM     
5643:1142:57   Brian Moore  V55MWitney41:4640:197.8 
5743:2943:21   Rebecca Ash  V35W     
5843:3543:28   Michelle Bartlett  V45WBanbury43:2839:328.9 
5943:4043:32   Robin Arkell  V40M     
6043:4743:22   Matthew Heydon  V50MKidlington43:2242:538.2 
6143:5243:44   John Clargo  V50MHeadington43:4441:168.5 
6243:5443:45   Stephen Badcock  V55MAbingdon43:4542:257.8 
6344:0243:54   Hannah Wilkins  SENW     
6444:0343:59   Roy Treadwell  V70MOxford City43:5935:2410.1 
6544:0844:01   Stuart Crook  V40MHeadington Road Runners     
6644:2144:15   Joel Baldwin  SENM     
6744:2343:59   Lu Rahman  V40MKidlington Ac     
6844:2844:15   Andrew Walker  V50MWallingford Triathlon Club     
6944:3644:33   Ben Gooding  V40M     
7044:3844:23   Owen Bunce  SENM     
7144:4344:33   Steve Reeves  V60M     
7244:4544:07   Carey Gray  V55MWoodstock/Veterans44:0735:359.3 
7344:4844:41   Susie Power  SENWHeadington44:4144:019.8Click your Clock logo
7445:0744:46   Scott Southey  SENMHarwell42:5842:5812.6 
7545:1245:03   Matthew Deeley  SENM     
7645:1245:07   David Putt  V40MHeadington Road Runners     
7745:1545:09   Jessica Brown  SENW     
7845:3145:19   Steve Carvey  SENM     
7945:3345:29   Jodie Penny  SENW     
8045:3745:30   Catherine Davies  V35W     
8145:3845:12   Lee Demain  SENM     
8245:4545:38   Brian Copley  V60MRun Wallingford     
8345:4845:42   Andrea Finnigan  V35WKidlington Ac     
8445:5145:43   Caroline Partner  SENWThame45:4345:0727.5 
8545:5345:47   Stephen Paull SBV65MMetros45:4741:5010.9 
8645:5445:51   Mike Cocks  V50M     
8745:5445:24   Mark Laxton  SENM     
8846:0145:53   Charlotte Sugden  SENWHeadington44:1642:509.3 
8946:0245:54   Alistair Herbert  SENMCherwell35:2834:200.2 
9046:0746:01   Henri Gordon  SENM     
9146:1345:49   Casper Szymanski  SENM     
9246:2846:14   Daniel Arthurs  SENM     
9346:4246:30   Pj Howard  SENM     
9446:4546:19   Lee Needle  V35MKidlington46:1944:5613.0 
9546:4746:20   Angus Grant  V40MHeadington44:5042:1912.5 
9646:4846:18   Daniel Blount  V40MHarwell46:1846:1811.1 
9746:5046:49   Alan Sharp  V40M     
9847:0146:40   Nick Goode  SENM     
10047:0446:38   Paul King  SENM     
9947:0446:58   Becky Hibbert  SENW     
10147:1347:09   Simon Keeler  SENM     
10247:1747:01   John Appleby  V60M     
10347:2247:01   Bertie Cook  SENM     
10447:3947:01   Stuart Kennedy  SENM     
10547:4047:15   Brad Hook  V50M     
10647:4047:18   Julian Tranter  V45MHeadington47:1845:5915.9 
10747:4447:31   Richard Foster  V35MBenson Striders47:3147:3113.4 
10847:4847:33   Christopher Miles  SENMWitney47:3341:4510.2 
10947:4847:26   Amy Flaxman  SENWRun Wallingford     
11047:4847:44   Clive Gilbert  V40MThame Runners     
11147:4947:37   Chris Davies  V45MDidcot Runners47:3745:5420.3 
11247:5647:50   Emmanuel Ejiogu  V40MParkrun     
11347:5647:46   George Vlachonikolis  SENM     
11447:5947:49   Edward Sackey  SENM     
11548:0247:34   Peter Cook  V40M     
11648:0347:53   Eleanor Gills  SENW     
11748:0847:40   Matthew Garnham  V40M     
11848:0948:00   Yumika Araki  V45W     
11948:1647:57   Chris Jones  SENM     
12048:2047:51   Jonathan Flemming  V35WHeadington47:5147:5113.7 
12148:2048:15   Esther Johnson  V45WHeadington46:5145:0313.0 
12248:2248:06   Maria Kennedy  SENW     
12348:2847:46   Steve Hughes  V60MEynsham47:4647:4613.4 
12448:2948:23   Ben Towersey  SENM     
12548:3848:21   Matthew Clamp  V40MWallingford Triathlon Club     
12648:4047:49   Paul Lines  V40M     
12748:4148:28   Rosemary Payne  V35WHeadington Road Runners     
12848:4148:27   Simon Harrison  V50M     
12948:4848:40   Emma Keys  V50WThame48:4045:3822.1 
13048:5048:28   Tim Ison  V60M     
13148:5348:38   Jeremy Martin  V40M     
13248:5548:44   Bruce Culbert  V55MBearbrook48:4445:2017.5 
13349:0048:49   Jacky Pinnock  V55WEynsham48:4946:2214.3 
13449:0348:55   Judith Zabell  V35W     
13549:0448:41   Sarah Scaife  V45WKidlington48:4145:2413.0 
13649:0549:01   Robert Wood PBV65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets49:0149:0111.9 
13749:1649:05   Gwen Harris PBV35WThame49:0549:0520.3 
13849:1649:05   Lucinda Shaw  V35W     
13949:1748:44   Nick Pagett  V50M     
14049:2149:07   Anita James  V50WHeadington49:0745:1215.3 
14149:2149:14   Michael Ludgate  SENM     
14249:2249:11   Kate Fitton  V35WThame Runners     
14349:2349:11   Kate Williamson  V70WEynsham49:1145:0914.2 
14449:2448:49   Richard Venables  V50M     
14549:3849:09   Helen Turley  V65WHeadington49:0948:0514.2 
14649:4349:32   Carole Pugh  V45W     
14749:4749:12   Brian Tracey  V40M     
14849:4849:35   Jane Garton  V45WEynsham49:3548:4114.2 
14949:4949:16   James Bowley  SENM     
15049:5549:51   Simon Martyn  V50M     
15149:5749:12   Enis Evlat  SENM     
15249:5849:40   Chris Jones  SENM     
15350:0049:48   Victoria Inglis-Smith  V35WThame49:4849:4815.5 
15450:0549:31   Amy Hulcup  V35W     
15550:0749:55   Tara Lawfull  V45WEynsham49:5549:2116.1 
15650:0950:05   Galina Browning  V35W     
15750:1150:00   Tim Wraith  V50MHeadington50:0048:2118.0 
15850:1350:02   Clare Hird  SENW     
15950:1649:56   Lucy Tapper Howe  V45WKidlington49:5647:1714.9 
16050:2050:17   Phil Plant  V60M     
16150:2349:49   Anne Leggett  V45W     
16250:2650:04   Eleanor Ainscoe  SENW     
16350:4050:20   Tim Foxall SBV35MAbingdon50:2048:5015.4 
16450:4350:40   Alan Talbot  V65MBuxton48:4244:5212.6 
16550:4450:33   Andy Brett  V40M     
16650:4650:14   Ricky Smith  SENM     
16750:4650:40   Geoffrey Gill  SENM     
16850:4950:27   Emily Smith  SENW     
16950:5550:49   Miriam Broadway  SENW     
17050:5650:19   Cris Fishet  V45W     
17150:5650:19   Tom Clarke  V45MAbingdon/Midland Masters50:1940:538.2 
17250:5850:47   Nicholas White PBV35MWhite Horse50:4750:4712.7Click your Clock logo
17351:0050:55   Bex Oakes  V35W     
17451:0350:25   John Boothroyd  SENM     
17551:0550:45   Simon Tomlinson  V40M     
17651:0850:45   Iain Thompson  V60MUnattached50:4547:0215.0 
17751:1150:57   Jeremy Penrice  V50M     
17851:1250:51   George Swiatek  SENMRun Wallingford     
17951:1450:45   Felicity Rose  SENW     
18051:1550:40   Mo Kamuss  V40M     
18151:1851:01   Andrew Harden-Sweetnam  V50MWallingford Triathlon Club     
18251:1951:15   Rich Browning  V40M     
18351:2051:15   Ian Hembrow  V50MEynsham Road Runners     
18451:2251:12   Garry Flude  V50MCoventry49:5647:2316.1 
18551:2651:17   Tom Wilde  SENM     
18651:2750:43   Andrew Robert Sulley  V45MHeadington50:4347:1815.8 
18751:2851:13   Wiz Bunce  V60MKidlington Ac     
18851:2951:09   Terry Collins  SENM     
18951:3151:15   Amanda Whittington  V45W     
19051:3351:14   James Jones  V40M     
19151:3451:27   Philip Ormiston  V60M     
19251:3551:16   Stephen Hunt  SENM     
19351:3651:07   Andy Clark  V50M     
19451:3851:16   Andy Jack  V50MOn The Run Aylesbury     
19551:4351:13   Ashley Smith  V35MHeadington50:1245:5916.9 
19651:4351:12   Matthew Whittle  SENM     
19751:4651:06   Marc Knight  V40M     
19851:4751:29   Ian Bruce  V40M     
19951:4851:19   Timothy O'Riordan  SENM     
20051:5051:33   Hannah Allen  V35W     
20151:5151:43   Andrea Mcdowell  V35W     
20251:5351:09   Alisha Williams  U17WOxford City48:2548:2517.6 
20351:5451:40   Martha Horan  SENW     
20451:5451:36   Andy Church  V55MWitney51:3643:0213.3 
20552:0151:33   Jacqui Dingle  SENW     
20652:0551:28   Gemma Rudman  V35W     
20752:1951:59   Jenny Geggus  V45W     
20852:1952:00   James Benham  SENM     
20952:2652:04   Camilla Brown  SENW     
21052:3252:16   Richard Montgomery  V50M     
21152:3752:14   Richard Lack  SENM     
21252:4652:02   Jamie Surman  SENM     
21352:4752:02   Michael Crozier  SENM     
21452:4852:02   Maria Crozier  SENW     
21552:4952:35   Clare Elliott  V55W     
21652:5952:36   Tracey Unwin  V35W     
21752:5952:36   Gary King  V40MWallingford Triathlon Club     
21852:5952:17   Ben Lumley  V40M     
21953:0652:28   Dave Walker  V50M     
22053:1052:54   Keith Snell  V60M     
22153:1553:02   Ben Crake  SENM     
22253:1753:00   Emma Warner  V35W     
22353:1953:00   Tohru Araki  V50M     
22453:2152:59   Andrew Clark  V40M     
22553:2753:19   Trevor Harvey SBV60MTuff Fitty TC53:1948:1016.2 
22653:3053:04   Sandra Harding-Brown  V50WHeadington53:0452:3718.7 
22753:3153:03   Ross Howell  SENM     
22853:3153:06   Adrian` Palmer  V50MHeadington53:0649:4616.9 
22953:3352:54   Paul Brackett  V60M     
23053:3452:48   Rachel Coleman  V45W     
23153:3953:10   Paul Digweed  V60M     
23253:4053:25   Vicki Powis  V35W     
23353:4153:11   Michael Search  V60MKidlington Ac     
23453:5353:46   Rob Browne  SENM     
23553:5453:11   Catherine Warren  V40WAbingdon53:1153:1118.1 
23653:5753:18   Jessica Collins  SENWBurnham53:1853:1813.6 
23753:5953:49   Ian Turner  SENM     
23854:0253:45   Paul Power  V50M     
23954:0653:14   Natalie-Jane Littler  V55W     
24054:0953:37   Kate Fisher  V35W     
24154:1153:56   Val Messenger  V55W     
24254:1454:00   Neil Munro  V50M     
24354:1453:45   Wendy Perks  V35W     
24454:1653:39   Nik Windle  V50M     
24554:1853:59   Jane Colbeck-McKinnon  V50WWitney53:5953:5919.1 
24654:2054:05   Sam Snell  SENM     
24754:2053:30   Mandy Winfield  SENW     
24854:2253:57   Neil Frape  V55MBanbury53:5744:4617.1Click your Clock logo
24954:2453:52   Robert James  V40M     
25054:2854:08   Tony Drake  V50M     
Page: 1 2