Delamere parkrun # 305 External Results
Delamere
6 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Craig Connor PBS30MTattenhall17:1617:161.6 
217:53   Jamie Richardson  U15MWest Cheshire17:0117:01-0.4 
318:47   Gareth Williams  V50MVale Royal/Trafford18:2317:573.2 
419:00   Charlie Weaver  U20MWest Cheshire18:2018:041.0 
519:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:21   Colin Kennedy  V50MWarrington RR18:2118:214.1 
719:35   James Rushforth S25MUnattached    
819:51   Ellie Bushill PBU15WVale Royal19:1919:196.5 
920:01   Paul Shannon  V60MTattenhall/Unattached19:0918:544.5 
1020:20   Daniel Clayton S20MUnattached    
1120:22   Kate Estlea  U20WUnattached19:4419:2836.0 
1220:25   Sophie Grainger PBU15WWest Cheshire19:5519:558.1 
1320:33   Will Oultram V35MUnattached    
1420:44   Lewis Sanders  S25MScarab TC20:0817:518.2 
1520:45   Isobel Ashcroft  U15WVale Royal19:3819:386.6 
1621:03   Chris Swift  V35MVale Royal20:0619:557.3 
1721:09   Keith Fairclough V45MUnattached    
1821:15   Steven Caldwell SBV35MVale Royal21:1518:0810.4 
1921:20   Paul Chrisp  V55MDelamere Spartans20:5620:069.3 
2021:30   Ben Keeley V40MUnattached    
2121:47   Gareth Woolmington V55MUnattached    
2221:50   Peter Clayton V50MUnattached    
2321:57   Lyndon Jenkins V35MUnattached    
2421:59   Keith Cooper V45MUnattached    
2522:08   Dan Willetts  U15MWest Cheshire20:3220:328.9 
2622:08   Paul Brown S25MUnattached    
2722:09   Simon Grimley V45MUnattached    
2822:11   Matthew Hughes V40MUnattached    
2922:12   Paul Holland V40MUnattached    
3022:15   Craig Curtis V35MUnattached    
3122:17   Ed McCauley V40MUnattached    
3222:18   Edward Rayner U15MUnattached    
3322:25   Kevin Day  V50MGoyt Valley20:4820:409.1 
3422:26   Jamie Poynton V35MUnattached    
3522:26   Robert Joseph Toombs U15MUnattached    
3622:41   Catherine Hill  V50WDeeside AAC/Deeside Orienteering22:1122:1110.4 
3722:42   Ross Beesley S30MUnattached    
3822:49   Paul Cregg  V65MSouthwell21:3321:2310.7 
3922:51   George Morris S20MUnattached    
4022:52   Jim Bishop V45MUnattached    
4122:53   Thomas Argent V35MUnattached    
4223:06   Benji Duncalf U18MUnattached    
4323:10   Andy Hind V45MUnattached    
4423:12   Tim Holloway SBV50MDelamere Spartans22:4521:2713.0 
4523:14   Sian Williamson S20WUnattached    
4623:15   Nigel Waterhouse SBV55MChester TC23:0721:4511.3 
4723:17   Ric Nield S30MUnattached    
4823:18   Catriona Scott  V40WHeadington22:1221:5510.6 
4923:21   James Glossop V40MUnattached    
5023:31   Tom Ardron U20MUnattached    
5123:40   Richard Hill V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
5223:41   Michael Ashton V45MUnattached    
5323:45   Mark Lightfoot V45MUnattached    
5423:51   Ben Stoddart S25MUnattached    
5523:54   Adam McCreadie V40MUnattached    
5623:57   Ivan Atanasov S25MUnattached    
5723:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5824:02   Dylan Bugg U18MUnattached    
5924:03   Ross Duncalf V45MUnattached    
6024:05   Luciana Fallows PBV45WNorthwich23:4323:4314.8 
6124:17   Samuel Klein S20MUnattached    
6224:19   Steve Allen V40MUnattached    
6324:21   Sean Mooney V55MUnattached    
6424:24   Darren Bugg V45MUnattached    
6524:25   Elizabeth Sargent SBV40WChorlton23:3222:3213.4 
6624:30   Clive Middleton V35MUnattached    
6724:39   Simon Platt V35MUnattached    
6824:43   David Evans V35MUnattached    
6924:44   Barry Chambers  V65MVale Royal24:1921:4716.0 
7024:47   Daniel Ellis V45MUnattached    
7124:53   Bill Burgess V60MUnattached    
7225:08   Martha Willetts  U15WWest Cheshire22:3322:337.9 
7325:09   David Isherwood V35MUnattached    
7425:11   Kris Wright S20MUnattached    
7525:15   Andy Wallace V55MUnattached    
7625:16   David Goodier V50MUnattached    
7725:18   Christopher Nightingale S25MUnattached    
7825:19   Paul Abercromby V55MUnattached    
7925:20   Neil Richardson V50MUnattached    
8025:23   Alistair Bellamy V45MUnattached    
8125:24   Iain Borsbey  V40MNorthwich20:2719:495.0 
8225:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8325:26   Stephen Nickson V50MUnattached    
8425:27   Alan Sutton V45MUnattached    
8525:29   Ann Ashton V50WUnattached    
8625:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:32   Jeremy Clark V45MUnattached    
8825:32   Mark Staker V40MUnattached    
8925:37   Neil Sheldrake  V55MRazzer's Runners24:1823:2714.8 
9025:38   Eleanor Robinson  V45WWest Cheshire22:4521:4110.6 
9125:39   Rob Pace V55MUnattached    
9225:42   Kevin Curtis  V60MEllesmere Port23:5123:4513.2 
9325:43   Alan Lockett V45MUnattached    
9425:47   Paul Johnson V40MUnattached    
9525:49   Russell Tayler V45MUnattached    
9625:52   Robert Murphy S30MUnattached    
9725:58   Roger M Carter V55MUnattached    
9826:01   Simon Pritchard Jones SBV45MNorthwich25:4024:3916.6 
9926:04   Kathryn Lowery V50WUnattached    
10026:05   David Bruford-Row V35MUnattached    
10126:07   Lottie Braithwaite SBSENWUnattached24:3324:3214.1 
10226:10   Pauly-D Jones V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
10326:14   Ronnie Thomson V65MUnattached    
10426:18   Rachel Lockett S25WUnattached    
10526:23   Kate Birkenhead  V55WFitmums & Friends24:5023:1316.6 
10626:28   Colin Mair V55MUnattached    
10726:30   Paul Manley V40MUnattached    
10826:32   Gary Sharp V45MUnattached    
10926:33   Lesley Bool V50WUnattached    
11026:37   Peter Reason  V45MNorthowram Pumas23:2521:5110.5 
11126:37   Liz Jackson V55WDeeside Orienteering Club    
11226:39   Ian Adkins V50MUnattached    
11326:40   Jack Martell U20MUnattached    
11426:41   Robert Griffiths V55MUnattached    
11526:41   Amy Jones U18WUnattached    
11626:44   Peter Morris V55MUnattached    
11726:47   Ethan Price U11MUnattached    
11826:47   Justin Holmes  V45MBuxton24:5024:0016.9 
11926:48   Karl Simmonds V45MUnattached    
12026:51   Olivia Gregory S20WUnattached    
12126:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12226:53   Nicky C Owen  V60WCheshire Hash House Harriers25:4525:1416.9 
12326:56   Chris Marsh PBV40WUnattached26:2126:2123.3 
12427:01   John Howard Thompson  V45MHelsby RC25:4422:3517.4 
12527:05   Lana Booth U15WUnattached    
12627:07   Martin Dunwoody V55MNorthwich Running Club    
12727:12   Bethanie Stoneley S25WUnattached    
12827:14   Martin Totty V40MUnattached    
12927:16   Paula Manley  V40WVale Royal26:2526:1518.5 
13027:17   Susan Pilling-Wilke PBV65WNorthwich25:5325:5315.7 
13127:21   Cathrine Garraghan V45WUnattached    
13227:25   Daniel Mather S25MUnattached    
13327:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13427:28   Margaret Catlow V60WUnattached    
13527:30   Andy Weaver V35MUnattached    
13627:35   Alasdair Campbell S25MUnattached    
13727:37   Michael McEntegart V45MUnattached    
13827:38   David Williams V55MUnattached    
13927:39   John Houghton V55MUnattached    
14027:45   Dean Wilson V50MUnattached    
14127:51   John Dean V60MUnattached    
14227:57   Mollie Stradling  S20WVale Royal26:0024:5016.1 
14327:58   Amanda Brown V55WUnattached    
14427:58   Peter Manby V60MUnattached    
14528:01   Justine Bryson V45WUnattached    
14628:06   Philip Klein V60MUnattached    
14728:07   Gayle Pether V55WUnattached    
14828:10   Austin Evans U11MUnattached    
14928:10   Steven Evans V40MUnattached    
15028:11   Andrew Dawson V55MUnattached    
15128:14   Emily Boothroyd S20WUnattached    
15228:14   Dave Boothroyd  V55MBuckley RC21:3621:369.1 
15328:17   Dominic Johns V35MUnattached    
15428:17   Claire Morton  V55WHelsby RC27:2326:3819.4 
15528:22   Andrew Burgess V65MUnattached    
15628:29   Cathy George V50WUnattached    
15728:31   Romina Fallows S20WUnattached    
15828:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15928:34   Kathryn Hope S25WUnattached    
16028:36   Rebecca Kempsey V35WUnattached    
16128:37   Gillian Thompson  V55WBuxton27:1527:0020.4 
16228:38   Elisabeth Shannon V50WUnattached    
16328:39   Liz Humphries V55WUnattached    
16428:41   Marco Greig U11MUnattached    
16528:41   Steven Greig V40MUnattached    
16628:42   Lina Greig V40WUnattached    
16728:45   Natasha Treharne  U18WHalton & Frodsham26:4326:0130.1 
16828:48   Nicola Gibson S25WUnattached    
16928:50   Dominic Egan U15MUnattached    
17028:51   John Egan V45MUnattached    
17128:53   Robyn Campbell S25WUnattached    
17228:59   Robert Whittall V45MUnattached    
17329:01   Tori Tomlin V40WUnattached    
17429:01   Alice Willetts U20WUnattached    
17529:07   Rachel Hollins  V40WBiddulph21:1821:039.3 
17629:07   Michael Lemmy V45MUnattached    
17729:08   Grant Willcox V40MUnattached    
17829:08   Allan Gregory V45MUnattached    
17929:09   Sheila Ryder V55WUnattached    
18029:10   Kiera Booth SBU15WVale Royal29:1026:3623.1 
18129:15   Paul Oliver V40MUnattached    
18229:16   Isaac Bone U15MUnattached    
18329:16   Daniel Hague V45MUnattached    
18429:18   Ashley Latham V35WUnattached    
18529:25   Robert Francis Webster SBV55MTattenhall29:2224:2121.6 
18629:26   Becky Jones U18WUnattached    
18729:28   Rob Marriott V55MUnattached    
18829:36   Graham Peter Stott V45MUnattached    
18929:39   Fiona Wall V50WUnattached    
19029:43   Robert Rodrigues U15MUnattached    
19129:44   Louise O'Reilly V35WUnattached    
19229:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19329:51   Rachel Heydecker S30WUnattached    
19429:53   Gen Parkinson S30WUnattached    
19529:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:54   George Scott  U15MVale Royal28:2923:3221.8 
19729:55   Mike Hughes V35MUnattached    
19829:55   Lewis Feely U15MUnattached    
19929:56   Karen Hughes V45WUnattached    
20029:56   Nicola Bowman V50WUnattached    
20129:59   Lily Taylor U11WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
20229:59   Jo Taylor V45WUnattached    
20330:00   Evie Taylor U15WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
20430:00   Mark Taylor  V45MBristol & West18:1018:104.8 
20530:04   Chris Caffrey V45MUnattached    
20630:05   Jayne Gilmore V35WUnattached    
20730:12   Jacky Crayston V50WUnattached    
20830:13   Rhona Taylor V50WUnattached    
20930:13   Stuart Derek Taylor SBV45MUnattached30:1320:3623.6 
21030:14   Lynsey Mccabe McCabe V40WUnattached    
21130:17   Paul Nicholls  V50MSandbach24:4623:4317.9 
21230:17   Cheryl Davies V35WUnattached    
21330:18   Debra Davies  V35WRazzer's Runners26:5526:2422.4 
21430:19   Debbie Campbell V40WUnattached    
21530:21   Catherine Bushill V40WUnattached    
21630:22   Elizabeth Rachel Toombs V45WUnattached    
21730:32   Mike Parker V45MUnattached    
21830:33   Karen Bishop V50WUnattached    
21930:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22030:42   Kate Thatcher V35WUnattached    
22130:42   George T V40MUnattached    
22230:43   Jessica Parker S20WUnattached    
22330:45   Toby Shorland U11MUnattached    
22430:46   Matthew Shorland V40MUnattached    
22530:53   Rebecca McCreadie V40WUnattached    
22630:54   Nina Treharne S20WUnattached    
22730:56   Kim Evans S30WUnattached    
22830:56   Christine Cregg  V65WSouthwell28:5927:2822.6 
22930:58   Laura Wilson S30WUnattached    
23031:04   Kat Marriott V50WUnattached    
23131:13   Valerie Martell V55WUnattached    
23231:14   Andrea Spence V45WUnattached    
23331:16   Alan Wrench V55MUnattached    
23431:18   Mike Perchard  V65MNorthwich26:2523:1022.4 
23531:20   Colin Fulton V45MUnattached    
23631:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23731:23   Rhona Banks V70WUnattached    
23831:27   Joanna Case V50WUnattached    
23931:29   Isobella Burton U20WUnattached    
24031:40   Barbara Dugen-Williams V40WUnattached    
24131:42   Stephen Jones V50MUnattached    
24231:43   Lesley Goodall SBV65WNorthwich30:2530:2525.1 
24331:51   Samantha Martell S20WUnattached    
24431:54   Lauren Arnison U20WUnattached    
24531:54   Jo Bridge S30WUnattached    
24631:55   Lauren Arnison S20WUnattached    
24731:56   Amanda Williams SBV50WNorthwich31:5631:0326.5 
24831:59   Rachel Spoonley V50WUnattached    
24932:00   Ken Craig  V60MCheshire Hash House Harriers30:2528:5324.1 
25032:17   Alex Petrie V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2