Exeter Great West Open & Ken Trickey Memorial Open External Results
Exeter
14 Apr 19
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U13X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.67Christopher Oliveira PBU13MNorth Devon2:16.182:16.011.7 
22:38.25Sophie Land  U13WNorth Devon2:31.402:31.409.2 
32:40.79Jack Tithecott PBU13MNorth Devon2:35.12:35.18.9 
42:51.03Ethan Turner PBU13MTaunton2:37.952:37.957.7 
52:54.97Lyla Briffitt  U13WNorth Somerset2:41.272:41.2711.0 
63:00.43Cassius Beeton PBU13MNorth Devon2:58.372:58.379.3 
73:01.13Jacob Forsbrook  U13MNorth Somerset2:40.72:40.78.0 
83:02.63Imogen Davies  U13WExeter2:57.962:57.9618.1 
93:06.25Phoebe Pengelly U13WSTAC    
103:11.56Ruby Tucker  U13WBideford3:01.753:01.7517.4 
113:20.60Nancy Smith  U13WExeter3:03.913:03.9121.1 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.39Will Bond  U17MExeter1:59.641:58.64-2.0 
22:07.41Jack Dutton SBU17MNorth Devon2:03.352:00.593.7 
32:12.83Oscar Lee  U17MTaunton2:04.192:04.191.3 
42:13.95Luke Hamley  U17MNorth Devon2:04.962:04.96-1.2 
52:16.35Adam Leworthy  U17MNorth Devon2:06.982:06.980.0 
62:20.11Ewan Walton  V35MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2:13.672:13.673.2 
72:20.19Harrison Garland  U17MNorth Somerset2:19.872:19.079.3 
82:28.00James McKibbin T20/F20  U23MNorth Devon2:23.352:18.96-0.5 
92:29.81Dave Lee  V50MTaunton2:17.531:53.696.5 
102:36.32Christopher Kirwin  U17MTorbay2:24.672:24.678.0 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.86Seamus Robinson  U15MWestbury/Yate2:06.21:59.43-1.8 
22:12.77Sam Mills  U15MExeter2:04.492:01.0-1.4 
32:22.03Ollie Campbell  U15MNorth Somerset2:09.432:09.432.5 
42:23.05Eddie Griffin  U15MTaunton2:05.552:05.552.9 
52:24.00William Maine PBU15MNorth Somerset2:15.42:15.42.8 
62:27.16Samuel Holloway SBU15MNorth Somerset2:14.92:05.29-0.3 
72:30.65George Thomas  U15MNorth Devon2:08.42:06.1-0.1 
82:44.00James Larkin  U15MTorbay2:25.842:25.846.2 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.11Susannah Reid  SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni2:16.612:12.862.9 
22:22.08Emma Ryder  U23WTavistock/Bedfordshire Uni2:16.942:14.925.2 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.39Kerrie Shanley  U15WNewquay & Par2:26.672:26.676.3 
22:37.07Grace Horswell  U15WYate2:29.322:29.3210.0 
32:41.47Ella Isaias  U15WErme Valley2:28.932:26.608.6 
42:46.39Maisie Bell  U15WNorth Devon2:32.92:32.99.7 
52:54.45Alice Clark SBU15WExeter2:54.452:46.2615.6 
63:02.69Keira Quinn  U15WTorbay3:00.93:00.913.4 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.71Tom Bailey SENMImperial College    
24:30.33Louis Chamberlain  U17MExeter4:22.754:22.710.7 
34:31.29Dan Parkin PBU17MNorth Devon4:20.094:20.091.5 
44:31.60Max Watson  U17MTaunton/King's College Taunton4:16.864:16.861.1 
54:44.99James McKibbin T20/F20  U23MNorth Devon4:29.614:24.87-0.5 
64:46.79Andrew Power  U17MTaunton4:29.574:29.570.5 
74:47.57John Hancock SBU23MNorth Devon4:47.574:34.277.2 
84:50.49Liam Hallows  U23MErme Valley4:26.484:26.483.0 
94:52.59Samuel Dowson  U20MTaunton4:35.974:35.972.9 
104:52.77Simon Tithecott  V45MNorth Devon4:44.274:42.023.1 
115:00.34Ewan Walton  V35MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot4:40.314:40.313.2 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.69Oliver Capps  U15MExeter4:21.294:12.02-1.5 
24:44.27Charlie Hague  U13MExeter4:31.974:31.971.4 
35:03.95Toby Capps PBU13MExeter4:55.084:55.083.7 
45:10.59Ryan Reed  U13MTaunton4:54.994:54.993.3 
55:17.77Archie Dowson PBU15MTaunton4:58.544:47.813.8 
65:43.00Jacob Holland  U15MTavistock5:35.05:03.05.8 
76:06.72Nick Beer  U13MNorth Devon6:02.446:02.4415.4 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.56Phoebe Killen  U23WExeter/Exeter Uni4:57.394:57.397.2 
25:11.75Iona Farquharson  U15WTorbay5:03.905:01.568.1 
35:28.28Katie Harries  U15WExeter5:14.475:10.36.6 
45:29.02Greta Siakouis PBU13WTaunton5:29.025:29.0213.2 
55:29.53Ella Rogers  U15WTorbay5:12.375:12.3711.7 
65:30.25Verity Tank  U13WCity of Plymouth5:26.45:18.087.3 
75:33.24Indiana Stephenson PBU15WNorth Devon5:19.745:19.7410.3 
85:44.50Mia Fordham  U15WNorth Devon5:34.455:34.4513.5 
95:51.89Abby Hughes  U15WTaunton5:33.105:33.1010.6 
105:54.32Sophie Wren  U15WNorth Devon5:38.795:38.7911.0 
116:26.96Emily Freeman PBU13WNorth Somerset6:26.966:26.9615.6 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:27.45Joseph Battershill PBU20MErme Valley/Edinburgh Uni9:27.459:27.453.3 
29:27.60Tom Heal PBU17MTaunton9:19.909:19.90-0.9 
39:40.18Joe Ponter PBU17MTaunton9:40.189:00.49-1.7 
49:58.02Molly Canham PBU20WExeter9:58.029:58.022.5 
510:07.88William Pengelly PBU15MNorth Devon10:07.8810:07.880.7 
610:13.88Daniel Fisher PBU15MTaunton10:03.5610:03.562.0 
710:17.02Dylan Dayman PBU17MNorth Devon10:02.6810:02.681.1 
810:18.54Maisy Luke PBU15WCornwall AC10:18.5410:18.544.8 
910:35.36Louie Brunsdon PBU15MNorth Somerset10:12.9710:12.973.7 
1010:58.72Phoebe Clark  U17WExeter10:36.9810:36.986.4 
1111:15.53Courtney Howard  U20WExeter10:24.4110:24.412.8 
1211:47.16Jim Durston SBV50MSouth West RR11:47.1611:23.7110.0 
1316:20.02Dave Eveleigh  V65MExmouth15:46.0310:01.524.9