British Athletics League Division 2 External Results
Kingston
6 Jul 19
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.32   Greg Louden  SENMLasswade/Napier Uni/Glasgow City1:53.221:53.22-3.8 
21:54.79   Charlie Baldwin  SENMWorthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley1:53.381:51.70-3.3 
31:55.20   Max Jones  U23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni/Havering1:53.081:53.08-3.6 
41:55.79   Harry Tullett  U20MChelmsford1:54.461:54.46-3.0 
51:56.20   Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:55.101:51.37-2.7 
61:56.36   Callum Jones SBSENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni1:56.361:54.28-3.8 
71:56.69   Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:56.691:53.51-2.7 
82:02.50   Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Herne Hill2:00.261:58.04-1.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.31   Christopher Boyle  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Glasgow City1:54.471:54.47-3.6 
21:56.88   James Coxon  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni1:56.491:56.49-3.5 
31:57.66   Oliver Johnson  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:55.881:54.18-1.5 
41:57.77   Angus Butler SBSENMHerne Hill1:57.771:56.9-1.9 
51:58.55   Otis Mondir  SENMBristol & West/UWE Bristol1:55.881:55.88-3.0 
61:59.28   Joseph Lane PBU20MChelmsford1:58.101:58.10-2.4 
72:03.56   Thomas Keevil SBU20MHavering2:03.561:54.330.9 
82:07.12   Alex Irvine  U20MNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs1:59.21:59.2-1.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.16   Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.813:53.81-3.7 
24:00.74   Joshua Moody  SENMBristol & West3:52.73:52.7-3.4 
34:01.50   Grant Twist  SENMHavering3:58.403:58.40-3.4 
44:04.07   Allan Ramsay SBSENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni4:04.073:56.17-1.5 
54:04.32   Stuart King  SENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni4:04.23:50.27-2.6 
64:09.36   Jonathan Darby SBSENMKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni4:09.364:07.97-2.1 
74:09.66   Zach Bridgeland  U20MChelmsford4:07.234:07.23-1.9 
85:33.92   Bob Creed SBV55MCrawley/Herne Hill5:33.923:50.57.5 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.86   Lewis Laylee  U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni4:00.934:00.93-2.3 
24:06.60   Alberto Beltran PBSENMBristol & West4:06.604:06.60-1.8 
34:06.92   Jamie Buckley-Stanton PBSENMHavering4:06.924:06.92-0.9 
44:10.93   Martin Hayes  SENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni4:00.514:00.51-1.7 
54:17.92   Nick Hardy  SENMTipton/Leeds Beckett Uni/Chelmsford/City of York4:15.143:58.13-1.3 
64:21.72   Alex Thomas  SENMKingston & Poly4:14.224:14.22-1.2 
74:34.72   Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts4:21.884:04.6-2.7 
85:50.09   Tim Kimber  V45MCrawley/Reigate Priory5:43.114:17.99.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:56.55   Kurt Taylor PBSENMBristol & West14:44.4214:44.42-3.9 
215:06.03   James Coxon  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni14:39.4414:39.44-3.5 
315:10.79   James Connor  V35MHavering15:01.514:36.84-4.6 
415:18.59   Matthew Turner PBSENMShettleston15:07.0915:07.09-3.1 
515:19.80   Howard Bristow  V40MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds15:07.7314:38.19-2.2 
615:49.25   Arlo Ludewick PBU20MHerne Hill/Manchester Uni15:49.2515:49.25-3.1 
716:43.34   Stephen Woodford SBSENMHillingdon/Loughborough Students/Chelmsford16:43.3416:13.60.6 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:31.13   Lewis Raeburn PBU20MGlasgow City15:06.7715:06.77-3.6 
215:32.09   Jed Bartlett PBSENMBristol & West15:32.0915:32.09-2.0 
315:39.01   Ben Davis PBU23MHavering15:39.0115:39.01-2.0 
416:23.46   Josh Pewter  SENMHerne Hill15:59.0015:59.00-1.2 
516:58.66   James Robertson SBSENMKingston & Poly16:58.6615:46.822.0 
617:01.67   Ken Hoye  V40MChelmsford16:49.3116:22.171.2 
718:29.06   Tim Ellis SBV40MCrawley18:29.0616:43.643.6