British Athletics League Division 2 External Results
Kingston
6 Jul 19
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.32Greg Louden  SENMLasswade/Napier Uni/Glasgow City1:53.221:53.22-3.1 
21:54.79Charlie Baldwin  SENMWorthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley1:53.381:51.70-2.4 
31:55.20Max Jones  U23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni/Havering1:53.081:53.08-3.1 
41:55.79Harry Tullett  U20MChelmsford1:54.461:54.46-2.2 
51:56.20Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:55.101:51.37-1.7 
61:56.36Callum Jones SBSENMBristol & West1:56.361:54.28-4.2 
71:56.69Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:56.691:53.51-0.3 
82:02.50Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Herne Hill2:00.261:58.04-2.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.31Christopher Boyle  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Glasgow City1:54.471:54.47-1.6 
21:56.88James Coxon  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni1:56.491:56.49-3.1 
31:57.66Oliver Johnson  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:55.881:54.14-3.1 
41:57.77Angus Butler SBSENMHerne Hill1:57.771:56.9-2.0 
51:58.55Otis Mondir  SENMBristol & West/UWE Bristol1:55.881:55.88-1.2 
61:59.28Joseph Lane PBU20MChelmsford1:58.101:58.10-1.3 
72:03.56Thomas Keevil SBU20MHavering2:03.561:54.333.1 
82:07.12Alex Irvine  U20MNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs1:59.21:59.20.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.16Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.813:53.81-3.3 
24:00.74Joshua Moody  SENMBristol & West3:52.73:52.7-2.7 
34:01.50Grant Twist  SENMHavering3:58.403:58.40-2.4 
44:04.07Allan Ramsay SBSENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni4:04.073:56.171.1 
54:04.32Stuart King  SENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni4:04.23:50.27-1.9 
64:09.36Jonathan Darby SBSENMKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni4:09.364:07.970.2 
74:09.66Zach Bridgeland  U20MChelmsford4:07.234:07.23-2.5 
85:33.92Bob Creed SBV55MCrawley/Herne Hill5:33.923:50.56.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.86Lewis Laylee  U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni4:00.934:00.93-3.1 
24:06.60Alberto Beltran PBSENMBristol & West4:06.604:06.600.6 
34:06.92Jamie Buckley-Stanton PBSENMHavering4:06.924:06.920.8 
44:10.93Martin Hayes  SENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni4:00.514:00.51-0.2 
54:17.92Nick Hardy  SENMTipton/Leeds Beckett Uni/Chelmsford/City of York4:15.143:58.13-2.3 
64:21.72Alex Thomas  SENMKingston & Poly4:14.224:14.220.0 
74:34.72Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts4:21.884:04.6-0.3 
85:50.09Tim Kimber  V45MCrawley/Reigate Priory5:43.114:17.910.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:56.55Kurt Taylor PBSENMBristol & West14:44.4214:44.42-3.9 
215:06.03James Coxon  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni14:39.4414:39.44-3.1 
315:10.79James Connor  V35MHavering15:01.514:36.84-4.1 
415:18.59Matthew Turner PBSENMShettleston15:07.0915:07.09-2.7 
515:19.80Howard Bristow  V40MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds15:07.7314:38.19-1.6 
615:49.25Arlo Ludewick PBU20MHerne Hill/Manchester Uni15:49.2515:49.25-3.7 
716:43.34Stephen Woodford SBSENMHillingdon/Loughborough Students/Chelmsford16:43.3416:13.60.7 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:31.13Lewis Raeburn PBU20MGlasgow City15:06.7715:06.77-3.4 
215:32.09Jed Bartlett PBSENMBristol & West15:32.0915:32.09-2.7 
315:39.01Ben Davis PBU23MHavering15:39.0115:39.01-1.5 
416:23.46Josh Pewter  SENMHerne Hill15:59.0015:59.00-0.3 
516:58.66James Robertson SBSENMKingston & Poly16:58.6615:46.822.1 
617:01.67Ken Hoye  V40MChelmsford16:49.3116:22.171.5 
718:29.06Tim Ellis SBV40MCrawley18:29.0616:43.645.7