British Athletics League Division Premiership
Swansea
12 May 19
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.50Christian Byron  SENMBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.511:50.51-3.8 
21:53.57Christian Von Eitzen  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Germany1:47.791:46.88-3.7 
31:54.21Ben Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow/Run Fast1:51.271:47.57-2.1 
41:55.32Ewan Dyer  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie1:51.341:51.34-4.5 
51:56.42Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.421:54.42-0.9 
61:57.57James Habergham  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.621:51.58-3.9 
71:59.38John Rice  SENMSheffield & Dearne1:59.191:54.827.3 
82:03.42Iestyn Edwards PBU20MCardiff2:03.422:03.42-0.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.05Daniel Mees SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84-4.1 
21:53.47Rasmus Kisel  SENMHarrow/Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:51.471:49.400.1 
31:54.80Benjamin Gardiner PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley1:53.311:50.94-4.1 
41:54.99Sam Wiggins PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.571:53.02-4.2 
51:55.45James McCrae SBU23MHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne1:55.451:52.55-4.4 
61:55.78Thomas Beasley PBSENMBirchfield H1:54.931:54.93-4.1 
72:03.98Ahmed Abdulle  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia1:59.31:58.9-4.0 
82:32.47Ryan Cooper SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:32.472:08.3640.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.07Eoin Pierce  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland3:42.873:42.87-5.1 
23:54.88Philip Sesemann  SENMLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley3:41.943:40.93-6.1 
33:56.02Kyran Roberts  SENMCardiff/Loughborough Students3:49.863:45.18-1.0 
43:56.50James McCrae  U23MHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne3:47.813:47.81-4.4 
53:56.82Jack Hallas  SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:54.103:44.78-1.5 
63:57.38Neil Johnston  SENMHarrow/Springwell3:51.773:48.46-5.3 
74:03.14Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia4:03.143:59.66-0.9 
84:09.00Ahmed Abdulle  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia3:57.243:56.08-4.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.96Christian Von Eitzen SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Germany3:55.963:47.48-3.7 
23:59.31Tom Dodd SBU23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:45.633:44.25-5.4 
34:03.57James Habergham  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.703:50.70-3.9 
44:04.36Elliot Richards  SENMCardiff3:56.863:56.86-2.8 
54:07.29Samuel Roberts PBU20MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs4:02.394:02.39-3.4 
64:24.51Harry Lupton SBSENMCharnwood/Harrow4:24.513:56.590.2 
75:18.77Darren Southcott  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.624:13.64-0.8 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:22.80Kadar Omar SBSENMBirchfield H/Ethiopia8:22.808:10.49-4.9 
28:22.96Edward Shepherd SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix8:22.968:08.23-4.9 
38:23.73Ahmed Farah PBU23MSheffield & Dearne/Somalia8:23.738:23.73-3.3 
48:27.04Josh Trigwell  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles8:09.058:09.05-4.3 
58:28.55Ross Braden SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni8:28.558:22.92-4.7 
68:29.12Neil Johnston  SENMHarrow/Springwell8:28.888:11.06-5.3 
78:36.44Tom Butler  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni8:27.618:27.61-4.9 
88:41.76James Hunt PBSENMCardiff8:41.768:37.36-6.1 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:29.55Dale King-Clutterbuck SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni8:29.558:23.792.0 
28:35.58Kadar Omar  SENMBirchfield H/Ethiopia8:22.808:10.49-4.9 
38:38.78Charlie Davis PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni8:37.148:37.14-4.8 
48:39.94Alfie Manthorpe  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni8:35.378:16.92-4.2 
58:44.25Morgan James PBU20MCardiff8:40.208:40.20-0.8 
68:48.35Neil McCartan SBSENMEast Down/Harrow/Ulster Uni/Harrow8:48.358:27.73-2.6 
78:52.46Ben Winfield  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs8:42.878:42.87-1.2 
89:14.96Darren Southcott SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:14.968:53.79-0.8