Glastonbury Round the Tor 3K External Results
Glastonbury
5 May 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.45KNAD
PosGunChip   NameAG ClubHC  
112:5412:54   Jack Harvey U13MWells City/Yeovil3.1Click your Clock logo
213:1913:19   Christian SimmonsU17MMillfield - Holmcroft  
313:2713:27   Charlie WadmanU15MCrispin School  
414:2114:15   Montague MarleyU15MMillfield - Holmcroft  
514:2714:20   Freddy ZanderU20MMillfield - Etonhurst   
614:3014:30   Caleb Gifford-GrovesU13M   
714:4414:44   Owen Dukes U13MWells City10.9 
814:5114:49   Phillippa JowettU15WMillfield - Acacia   
915:0215:02   Nicholas BlaggU17MMillfield - Shapwick  
1015:0815:01   Kamoto Kamanga-DyrbakU15MMillfield - Holmcroft  
1115:0815:08   Alexander InghamU15MMillfield - Shapwick  
1215:1415:07   Hamish SkillmanU20MMillfield - Etonhurst   
1315:2215:22   Jem HedgcockU13M   
1415:3915:36   Kezia HolmanU15WMillfield - Acacia   
1515:4415:43   Ciaran WilsonU15M   
1616:0016:00   Martha MacphersonU13W   
1716:0015:59   Lucy Jackson U15WSomer14.9 
1816:1316:07   Tom GamboldU20MMillfield - Etonhurst   
1916:1916:13   Kareem HammoudehU15MMillfield - Orchards  
2016:2116:20   Oliver WoodU15MMillfield - Holmcroft  
2116:2216:17   Natasha RoganU20WMillfield - Southfield  
2216:3016:30   Imara-Bella ThorpeU20WMillfield - Abbey  
2316:3716:34   James WilkieU20MMillfield - Orchards  
2416:4216:42   Eric NixonCastilloU15MMillfield - Holmcroft  
2516:4716:45   Ellis CattU13MMillfield  
2616:4716:44   Mike CattV45M   
2716:5016:46   Kai WilsonU13M   
2816:5116:47   Edward GibbsU15MMillfield - Keen's Elm  
2916:5316:51   Arthur GrobU17MMillfield - Etonhurst   
3016:5416:48   Samuel ClowesU13M   
3116:5716:57   Jamie GloverU13MTor Rugby Club  
3216:5916:57   Daniel GloverV35MTor Rugby Club  
3317:0517:01   Emma CostganU20WMillfield - The Lakes  
3417:1317:11   Oscar ValeurAduU20MMillfield - Shapwick  
3517:1517:12   Tom StephensU15M   
3617:3017:28   Benjamin WoolfeU13MWells Blue School  
3717:3117:26   Elsa EvansU13WMendip Athletic Club  
3817:3217:27   Simon EvansV35M   
3917:3917:36   Harriet HobbsU13W   
4017:5417:51   Ali UrasU20MMillfield - Shapwick  
4117:5817:50   Molly-Boo Baker-CookeU13W   
4218:0017:53   Oscar OldhamU15MMillfield - Orchards  
4318:0217:55   William O'CallaghanU15MMillfield - Holmcroft  
4418:0417:56   Bertie ParryU13MTor Rugby Club  
4518:0718:04   Lilyella HarlandFairweatherU20WMillfield - Portway   
4618:0718:03   Emily Whitehouse U20WMillfield Sch18.1 
4718:1718:12   Alfie BridgmanU15MMillfield - Orchards  
4818:2218:11   Fred GrayU13M   
4918:2318:12   Barney GrayU13M   
5018:2918:24   Charlie WestonU13M   
5118:3218:32   Felix Hamilton-Marino U15MMillfield Sch21.2 
5218:3318:31   Ishaan KantariaU17MMillfield - Shapwick  
5318:4018:33   Mary Takwoingi U17WSolihull & Small Heath/Millfield Sch21.6 
5418:4018:33   Olivia KinnearU17WMillfield - Portway   
5518:4118:40   Philippa AmosU17WMillfield - Abbey  
5618:4218:42   Harry WatsonU15MMillfield - St Anne's  
5718:4218:39   Sam BoltonU15M   
5818:4718:42   Georgia HooperU13W   
5918:5218:47   Harriet FordU13W   
6018:5218:47   Kate BellU13W   
6118:5218:52   Maiya WilsonU13W   
6218:5718:54   Natalie Gifford-GrovesV45W   
6318:5718:55   Lucy HedgcockV50WShapwick Runners  
6419:0318:55   Joshua PearceU13M   
6519:0418:54   Jamie DawsonU13MAll Saints, Montacute  
6619:0518:55   Harry DawsonU13MAll Saints, Montacute  
6719:1118:59   Stu GrayV40M   
6819:1519:10   Grace ChorleyU13WMendip Athletic Club  
6919:1519:12   Zak FlemingU20MMillfield - Shapwick  
7019:1719:15   Jasmine HallworthU17WMillfield - Southfield  
7119:2219:19   Jennifer SykesU17WMillfield - Southfield  
7219:3719:30   Robert WingfieldDigbyU15MMillfield - Orchards  
7319:3719:31   Artem RychenkovU15MMillfield - Orchards  
7419:3719:31   Tabitha VeitchU17WMillfield - Portway   
7519:3819:31   Amelia PowellU17WMillfield - Portway   
7619:4019:35   Tilly BlackU15WMillfield - Warner   
7719:4019:35   Deniz KananU15WMillfield - Martins   
7819:4519:41   Alexander MaymanU15MMillfield - Shapwick  
7919:4719:44   Phillippa StainerU13W   
8019:4919:45   Samuel LeBoutillierU15MMillfield - Keen's Elm  
8119:5119:41   Charles SmithU13M   
8220:0620:05   Jessica HaslamU17WMillfield - Abbey  
8320:0720:00   Ewan VerelU13M   
8420:1820:09   Isobel PughU17WMillfield - Warner   
8520:1820:10   Sira SchiattiLopezU17WMillfield - Warner   
8620:1820:09   Esme Hughes U17WMaldwyn/Wrekin College Triathlon Club/Millfield Sch22.4 
8720:3120:27   Ella McewanU15WMillfield - Warner   
8820:3120:27   Maeve O'NeillU15WMillfield - Martins   
8920:3920:29   Chatt SmithV35W   
9020:4120:35   Oliver Wigley U13MMendip25.7 
9120:4320:43   William LukinsU13M   
9220:4620:46   Bertie WestonU13M   
9320:5020:44   Andrew WestonV50M   
9420:5820:51   Nicklas NielsenPantaleoniU17MMillfield - Holmcroft  
9520:5820:50   Ian GenerousU17MMillfield - Holmcroft  
9621:0521:03   Kiera JadeBainsfairU17WMillfield - Abbey  
9721:0521:03   Maya SmytheU17WMillfield - Abbey  
9821:0520:55   James BrookesU15MMillfield - Shapwick  
10021:0630:41   Poppy SharkeyU13W   
10121:0620:54   Caroline GrayV40W   
9921:0621:04   Jonny WatsonU17MMillfield - Shapwick  
10221:0721:05   Charley Fuller-SmithU17MMillfield - Holmcroft  
10321:0721:01   Alice DicksonU20WMillfield - Warner   
10421:2021:16   Thomas HowlettU15MMillfield - Millfield House   
10521:2221:18   Finn BennettU15MMillfield - Keen's Elm  
10621:2321:19   Felix SurmanU15MMillfield - Keen's Elm  
10721:2321:20   Olivia HiggsU15WMillfield - Acacia   
10821:3221:26   Noah MckennonU15MMillfield - Orchards  
10921:3321:32   Ivan KalachevU17MMillfield - Orchards  
11021:3521:27   Daniel CummingsU13M   
11121:3521:26   Harley ComptonU13MTor Rugby Club  
11221:3621:27   Ian ArmstrongV45MTor Rugby Club  
11321:3821:30   William NurseU15MMillfield - Orchards  
11421:4421:36   Wyatt WalshU15MMillfield - Etonhurst   
11521:4721:39   Jasper PowerU15MMillfield - Orchards  
11622:1322:07   Thanachai RungchanchaiU17MMillfield - Shapwick  
11722:1422:09   Kittikorn KosolvatawongU17MMillfield - Holmcroft  
11822:2322:21   Kitty AshmoreU15WMillfield - Southfield  
11922:2322:21   Emely GustkeU15WMillfield - Southfield  
12022:5322:46   Mason CoombesU13M   
12122:5422:44   Andrew Pearce SENMUnattached10.7 
12222:5922:53   Esme FordU13W   
12322:5922:54   Robert FordV45M   
12423:0723:07   Thomas ChadwickU17MMillfield - Shapwick  
12523:0823:05   Oliver TurkmanU20MMillfield - Shapwick  
12623:1223:09   Jemima SmitherU17WMillfield - Warner   
12723:1623:08   Keane SteeleU13MYsgol Dyffren Aman  
12823:3623:36   Isla NiddrieU15WMillfield - Southfield  
12923:3623:36   Kelsey Woname U15WMillfield Sch30.8 
13023:3723:28   Tamara SepterU13W   
13123:5723:51   Charlie BentonU13M   
13224:3024:21   Jorawar GillU17MMillfield - Orchards  
13324:4024:32   Sam PerrinU13WKingsbury Episcopi Primary  
13425:2225:12   Sophie JonesU13WCrispin School  
13525:2325:15   Marie FieldV55W   
13625:2725:16   Amy MastersU20W   
13725:4725:43   Amalie LoenbergBunkumU17WMillfield - Warner   
13825:4725:46   Charlotte WilsonU17WMillfield - Southfield  
13925:5825:56   Amelia MullinsU15WMillfield - Southfield  
14025:5825:53   Alexander KingU15MMillfield - Keen's Elm  
14125:5825:56   Eloise PartonU15WMillfield - Southfield  
14226:1826:14   Fiona HarroldV55W   
14326:2726:17   Sioned RobertsU13W   
14426:2726:17   Carys LangloisU13WBourne Brook C Of E  
14526:3726:26   Adrian JonesV40M   
14626:3726:30   Charlie JonesU13MBrookside Academy  
14726:4726:43   Tilly Hamilton-RussellU17WMillfield - Kernick  
14826:4826:43   Camilla CowellU17WMillfield - Kernick  
14926:4826:46   Vienna HounshamU15WMillfield - Southfield  
15027:2327:13   Gary CorpSENM   
15127:3827:29   Erin SteeleU13WYsgol Dyffren Aman  
15227:4427:35   Ryley SteeleU13MYsgol Dyffren Aman  
15328:2228:18   Sean OhagaU15MMillfield - Keen's Elm  
15428:2228:17   Aaryan KantariaU15MMillfield - Keen's Elm  
15528:2428:20   Andreas HeinelU15MMillfield - Keen's Elm  
15628:2728:23   Maarten LouweU15MMillfield - Keen's Elm  
15731:4931:48   Armand LePageU17MMillfield - Shapwick  
15831:5031:43   Pierpaolo FarinelloU17MMillfield - Shapwick  
15931:5731:48   George ZhangU20MMillfield - Shapwick  
16031:5731:48   Hanchen ZhouU20MMillfield - The Grange  
16131:5831:56   Maia PageU15WMillfield - Warner   
16231:5931:54   Eleanor RadfordU17WMillfield - Warner   
16331:5931:55   Weng InWuU17WMillfield - Warner   
16432:2632:15   Austin HitchensU13M   
16532:2632:16   Emily Hitchens SENWQuantock35.5 
16632:4332:41   Martin LukinsV40M   
16735:1535:09   Harry RowlandU15MMillfield - Millfield House   
16835:1535:09   Harley SandfordU15MMillfield - Millfield House   
16944:1044:10   William CooksonU15MMillfield - St Anne's