Uttoxeter Half Marathon External Results
Uttoxeter
5 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
177:1977:17   Liam Bradbury  U23MSouth Derbyshire74:3674:36-0.6 
279:0179:00   Daniel Soltys  V35MStone Master77:0571:39-1.1 
380:3180:30   Neil Tapp  SENMBoalloy80:3078:390.2 
481:1181:09   Ben Evans  V40MTamworth73:3573:350.3 
581:1881:17   Callum Abberley  U20MBurton81:1781:170.4 
682:0282:01   James Farmer  U20MSouth Derbyshire82:0181:041.7 
782:1182:09   Shaun Coulton  V50MHermitage/Ivanhoe82:0978:163.2 
882:1382:09   Andrew Emmerson PBV40MRugeley82:0982:099.4Click your Clock logo
982:5082:47   Nicholas Hackett  V40MSouth Cheshire79:4576:072.7 
1082:5582:49   Alastair Burgwin PBSENMIvanhoe82:4982:493.2 
1182:5882:56   Mark Hatton  V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club82:5282:522.7 
1283:4383:41   Dean Cross  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield83:4176:303.2 
1384:3084:28   Paul Waters  V45MHatton Darts RC80:0380:032.6 
1484:4984:47   Ian Cawley SBV40MLonely Goat RC84:4781:493.6Click your Clock logo
1585:1985:17   Rob Mace  SENMPeel84:3184:312.6Click your Clock logo
1685:2785:25   Sam Bassett PBSENMSouth Derbyshire83:2383:233.1 
1786:0586:00   Mark Steele  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)84:0184:014.5 
1886:1686:12   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood84:1584:152.7Click your Clock logo
1986:3186:27   Jamie McGrory SBV40MStafford Tri86:2783:245.3 
2086:3486:32   Simon John Danks SBV45MUttoxeter86:3282:155.8 
2186:4386:41   David Ratcliffe PBV45MBoalloy86:4186:415.1 
2286:4486:41   Carl Astley  V50MCheadle81:5181:513.7 
2387:1587:11   Mark Parker  SENMIvanhoe87:1086:202.9 
2487:2687:24   Kirk Wilkinson  V60MUnattached86:0683:4310.6 
2587:3387:29   Mark Harriott  V50MPeel Road Runners     
2687:4087:36   Christian Glover  SENMSouth Derbyshire87:3685:476.4 
2788:0488:04   Luke Woodward PBSENMTrentham88:0488:046.1 
2888:0588:02   Benjamin Holmes PBSENMSouth Derbyshire84:0884:085.4 
2988:1488:12   Tom Watson  SENMBoalloy85:2985:294.3 
3088:2388:22   Bryn Holmes  V45MStone Master85:4179:313.6 
3188:3288:25   Lauren Charlton PBU20WNewcastle (Staffs)86:2286:224.3 
3288:3688:34   David Hobbs PBSENMSouth Derbyshire86:1486:143.5 
3388:5388:51   Adam Tyson  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)88:5188:435.8 
3488:5688:53   Wayne Gallagher PBSENMStafford H88:5388:536.4 
3589:0088:56   Richard Lycett  V45MRugeley88:5685:188.8 
3689:1689:12   Adam Hoult  SENMIvanhoe89:1285:308.6 
3789:2389:20   Simon Fawcett  SENM     
3889:4089:31   Brian Taylor  V55MChase H87:2987:295.0 
3989:4289:40   Paul Tatler  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)78:4078:401.3 
4090:2790:24   Sam Robbins  SENM     
4190:3890:31   Duncan Sadler  V45M     
4290:5090:41   Kevin Breward  V40MTrentham88:5888:588.8 
4390:5590:50   Tim Rhodes PBV45MSouth Derbyshire88:0088:004.8 
4490:5690:50   Louis Barnes PBV35MIvanhoe90:5090:506.2 
4591:0290:57   Matt Clemson PBV40MSouth Derbyshire/Burton90:5790:576.4 
4691:1991:17   James Simpson  V45MSouth Cheshire85:4479:564.2 
4791:3491:29   Michelle Buckle  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)87:5682:466.3 
4891:4091:36   Jenny Laing  SENWSouth Derbyshire91:3685:374.8 
4991:4791:24   Robert Baker  V40MSouth Cheshire87:5487:546.1 
5092:1992:15   Andrew Orme SBV50MSouth Derbyshire92:1589:477.2 
5192:2692:20   Gerard Eivors  V45MIvanhoe92:2087:5813.2 
5292:3192:29   Adrian Leigh  V45MHatton Darts RC92:2989:127.4 
5392:3391:58   Malcolm Salt  V45M     
5492:4392:37   Stephen Clews  V60MHatton Darts RC92:3785:397.7 
5593:0493:01   Phil Brown  V50MBaildon Runners     
5693:1093:05   Wesley Oseland  SENM     
5793:2393:19   Robin Williamson  V45MStone Master89:5389:536.5 
5893:4693:41   Andrew Sproson PBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)93:4193:4110.2 
5993:5193:27   Christopher Freer  V50MNewport & District93:2787:0614.6 
6093:5393:47   Christopher Nixon  V50MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club     
6193:5993:52   Liam Duggan  SENMStafford Harriers     
6294:0694:01   Nathan Fagan  SENMSouth Derbyshire94:0189:547.9 
6394:1994:12   Michael Dobson  V50MStafford H/Police93:4285:316.1 
6494:2194:17   Deborah Gilman SBV50WHatton Darts RC94:1787:158.2Click your Clock logo
6594:4294:38   Andy Lindley  V50MSouth Derbyshire Road Runners     
6694:4894:44   Tom Brunt  SENMBeeston87:1687:165.2 
6794:5694:49   Andrew Stanley  V35MIvanhoe94:4192:408.0 
6894:5794:46   Douglas Alcock  V65MTrentham93:5789:557.3 
6995:0994:49   Ian Charles Hodkinson SBV45MStafford H94:4988:519.0 
7095:1195:03   Ian D Wood  V55MStafford H95:0384:168.5 
7195:5295:44   Romain Chambard SBV40MSouth Derbyshire93:4293:427.7 
7295:5395:48   Andrew Jackson SBV40MNorth Staffs95:4895:169.0Click your Clock logo
7396:0295:55   Spencer Holland  V45MStafford H89:3389:336.9 
7496:1596:10   Indira Natarajan  V50M     
7596:2296:15   Joanne Stanfield  V45WTrentham96:1592:058.2 
7696:3596:32   Derek Bolton  V55MTamworth/Midland Masters93:3591:178.4 
7796:4896:44   Steven Mccann  V40MStone Master89:5589:555.0 
7896:5496:42   David Dunsmore  V45MStone Master91:2291:207.2 
7996:5796:52   Michael Hodson  V45MBramhall Runners96:1496:147.3 
8097:2197:14   Peter Stevens  V40MHatton Darts RC97:1495:548.4 
8197:4797:41   Lucy Mcdermott  V40WIvanhoe97:4197:419.5 
8297:5797:51   Matthew Mccormack PBSENMHatton Darts RC97:5197:519.9 
8398:0097:49   Peter Anison PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)94:4694:468.7 
8498:0297:55   Nicholas Noyes PBSENMUttoxeter97:5597:558.2 
8598:0597:40   Butterworth Graham  SENMUttoxeter Road Runners     
8698:0797:33   Alan Garratt  V45M     
8798:0898:01   Nathan Tierney PBV35MStafford H98:0198:0117.4 
8898:1098:04   Lisa Ho  SENWNewcastle (Staffs)95:5095:509.3 
8998:1598:11   Julie Hulbert  V40WCheadle98:1098:0711.7 
9098:1697:54   Mathew Capper  SENM     
9198:1798:12   Lauren Turley  SENWCannock & Stafford98:1297:1210.5 
9298:2198:13   Christina Hawtin  SENWSouth Derbyshire98:1389:007.5 
9398:2498:15   Patrick Horn SBSENMIvanhoe97:0194:598.6 
9498:5298:43   Christopher Hanman  V45MSouth Derbyshire98:4396:537.5 
9599:0198:18   Steve Biddle  V40M     
9699:1199:08   Timothy Jones  V40MNorth Staffs91:0291:027.9Click your Clock logo
9799:2799:19   John Finn  V50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe92:2587:375.6 
9899:2899:21   Nia Nokes  SENWStone Master92:1792:177.2 
9999:3999:31   Russell Williams SBV55MCheadle99:3184:049.8 
10099:4899:33   Kevin Laz PBV35MIvanhoe99:3399:3310.7Click your Clock logo
10199:5399:45   Paul Glover  V55MSouth Derbyshire98:2498:2410.3 
1021:40:0199:56   Gillian Russon  V50WCannock & Stafford/Police99:5697:1610.4 
1031:40:1799:55   Calvin Mcclure  V35MAudley Striders97:5897:587.9Click your Clock logo
1041:40:2199:57   John Myatt  V45M     
1051:40:371:40:06   Andrew Kane PBV40MStoke FIT98:5298:5210.9 
1061:40:411:40:24   Jack Marlow  SENM     
1071:40:451:40:41   Tony Harrison SBV60MHarborough1:40:4196:0710.3 
1081:41:011:40:56   Matthew Edwards  V40M     
1091:41:171:41:09   Elizabeth Bennett  V45WNewport & District1:41:091:41:0911.6 
1101:41:281:41:13   Darren Fernyhough  V50M     
1111:41:291:41:18   Emily Partridge PBSENWIvanhoe98:3298:329.9Click your Clock logo
1121:41:581:41:52   Ashley Goodman  SENMPeel98:1898:1810.7 
1131:41:591:41:51   Lisa Wright PBV40WSouth Derbyshire1:41:511:41:5111.6 
1141:42:171:42:11   David Smith  V45MHatton Darts RC1:42:111:42:1110.7 
1151:42:381:42:17   Jason Littlewood SBSENMStafford H1:42:1796:408.8 
1161:42:461:42:37   Kerry Widdowson  V45WTrentham1:42:3798:0312.1 
1171:42:461:42:38   Richard Crump  SENMStafford H94:3192:475.2 
1181:42:541:42:50   Matthew Long  V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birchfield H1:42:501:42:509.3 
1191:42:571:42:47   Fiona Bradley  V40WStone Master99:2693:339.7 
1201:43:111:43:00   Anna Bennett  V45W     
1211:43:151:43:07   Nigel Atkins  V55MSouth Derbyshire99:4996:5210.2 
1221:43:261:43:11   Sarah Taylor  V50WTrentham1:43:1195:2911.4 
1231:43:401:43:30   Simon Alcock  V50M     
1241:43:451:43:31   John Guest  V60MTrentham1:43:3193:149.6 
1251:43:451:43:32   Ross Ballinger  V35MSouth Derbyshire1:43:321:43:3210.8 
1261:43:501:43:45   Tim Wade  V50MHatton Darts RC1:43:3392:357.9 
1271:43:551:43:43   Ian Archer  V50MSouth Derbyshire1:41:2799:3011.4 
1281:44:001:43:52   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire99:0899:0811.9 
1291:44:351:44:27   Adrian Reeves-Jones SBV50MCheadle1:44:271:39:4411.9 
1301:44:521:44:23   Nathan Bennett  V40M     
1311:44:551:44:45   James Scowcroft  SENM     
1321:44:561:44:41   Walter Latham  V60M     
1331:44:561:44:50   Lee Turner  V35MStoke FIT90:0788:573.9Click your Clock logo
1341:45:201:45:12   Alan Burt  V60MChase H1:45:1295:1211.4 
1351:45:311:45:19   Stephen Wood  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)1:45:021:44:5512.8 
1361:45:361:45:24   Chris Elsegood  SENMSouth Derbyshire1:43:571:43:3212.1 
1371:46:051:45:48   Peter Beard  V50M     
1381:46:131:46:06   Rebecca Hobbs  SENWTamworth1:46:0688:529.8 
1391:46:211:46:08   Paul Bowers  V45M     
1401:46:251:46:14   Peter Jeffers  V45M     
1411:46:291:46:08   Joseph Hogg  SENMUnattached99:3699:3610.9 
1421:46:401:46:30   Ian Oakley  V45M     
1431:46:451:46:39   Alan Talbot  V65MBuxton1:44:3997:3311.3 
1441:47:001:46:49   Bonnie Seabridge PBV40WStone Master1:43:341:43:3411.6 
1451:47:091:46:59   Rachel S Rathbone SBV45WStone Master1:46:591:42:1513.0 
1461:47:171:46:57   Alan Jones  V50MStafford H1:42:541:42:5410.5 
1471:47:211:47:09   Rachel Jane Elliott PBV45WHatton Darts RC1:47:091:47:0913.4 
1481:47:261:47:07   Richard James  V35MRedditch STARS1:47:0794:5717.6 
1491:47:291:47:00   Alan Lamb  V50MDragons (Sale)1:47:001:47:0010.9 
1501:47:311:46:55   James Clarke  SENM     
1511:47:501:47:39   Julie Taylor  V40WIvanhoe1:47:391:44:3414.0 
1521:48:111:48:02   Fiona Betts  V45WIvanhoe1:48:021:41:4413.0 
1531:48:321:48:19   Rich Lymer  SENM     
1541:48:321:48:26   Stephen Moody  V50MStoke FIT1:42:451:42:4512.3 
1551:48:421:48:33   Christine Skellern  V55WStafford H1:47:1993:3413.4 
1561:48:461:48:28   Richard Bennett  V50MNewport & District1:44:161:40:3611.1 
1571:49:271:49:15   Stuart Appleby  V50M     
1581:49:421:49:30   John Griffith  V60M     
1591:49:481:49:11   Paul Holmes  V50M     
1601:49:511:49:40   Andrew Startin  SENM     
1611:49:561:49:44   Ian Hancock  V50M     
1621:50:001:49:48   Mark Dixon  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)1:49:481:48:5011.0 
1631:50:031:49:47   Craig Wilson  V45M     
1641:50:131:50:09   Mitchell Pritchard PBV35MHatton Darts RC1:50:091:50:0913.7 
1651:50:231:50:10   Helen Jeffery  V45W     
1661:50:271:50:16   Ryan Corden  SENM     
1671:50:401:50:31   Colette Mcdermott  V45W     
1681:50:501:50:33   Ellen Ireland SBV40WUttoxeter1:50:331:48:2215.5 
1691:51:101:51:01   Sian Hamilton SBV45WWashlands1:51:011:49:3015.3 
1701:51:131:51:08   Gary Jones  V50MMichelin1:51:0895:2013.6 
1711:51:161:50:56   Luke Alldritt  SENM     
1721:51:201:51:08   Mick Williams  V60MNorth Staffs1:51:081:44:4513.5 
1731:51:291:51:20   Gillian Tinsley  V50WTrentham1:51:201:48:4417.2 
1741:51:351:51:11   Craig Strong  V40MPeel Road Runners     
1751:51:461:51:34   Rebecca Peck  V35W     
1761:51:541:51:40   Melonie Deakin  V45WStafford H1:48:071:48:0714.7Click your Clock logo
1771:51:591:51:44   Mukesh Deva  V50MIvanhoe1:51:441:48:1215.7 
1781:52:101:51:51   Alex Clemmitt  V40M     
1791:52:301:52:21   Anna Robinson  V45WStone Master Marathoners     
1801:52:371:52:22   Martin Yeomans SBV50MIvanhoe1:52:1189:4313.2 
1811:52:571:52:50   Anthony Richards  V50MSouth Derbyshire1:52:501:52:5011.2 
1821:53:011:52:55   Robert Sharratt SBV60MBurton1:51:481:40:2313.3 
1831:53:041:52:44   Nick Baldwin  SENMLonely Goat RC1:48:201:48:2013.0Click your Clock logo
1841:53:221:52:37   Angela Snow  V45W     
1851:53:311:53:21   David Fern  V65MPeel1:52:4197:1413.6 
1861:53:491:53:40   Colin Rutland  V60M     
1871:53:511:53:42   Stan Winterton  V70MTrentham1:52:2583:0015.0 
1881:53:561:53:40   Mark Hoult  V45MIvanhoe1:53:401:44:1217.0 
1891:54:011:53:54   Mick Birtles PBV50MStoke FIT1:53:541:53:5413.3 
1901:54:081:53:58   Nancy Bennion PBV45WIvanhoe1:53:581:53:5815.8 
1911:54:161:54:05   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe1:54:051:47:4113.5 
1921:54:181:54:04   Rachael Wood  SENWMichelin1:54:041:42:1314.5 
1931:54:251:54:07   Richard Marland  V70MRugeley Runners     
1941:54:261:53:55   Alison Stewart  V45W     
1951:54:301:53:56   Anne Coghlan  V50WStone Master1:53:561:52:2215.2 
1961:54:311:54:15   Darren Hughes  V40M     
1971:54:461:54:27   Andrew Bell SBV55MCongleton1:48:071:41:4916.1 
1981:54:491:54:25   Les Tams  V55MSouth Cheshire1:54:251:42:3615.6 
1991:55:001:54:33   Dean Hassall  V50MWigston1:50:1596:4314.4 
2001:55:091:54:49   Eddie Smith  V60MStafford H1:54:4998:5018.5 
2011:55:281:55:23   Hayley Singleton  SENWHatton Darts RC1:52:411:52:4116.7 
2021:55:301:55:12   Pamela Mason  V35WMow Cop Runners1:50:451:50:4517.4 
2031:55:371:55:10   Catherine Curtis  V40W     
2041:55:441:55:29   Laura Graves  V55WIvanhoe1:52:511:41:0316.2 
2051:55:461:55:33   Angela Ridort  SENW     
2061:55:551:55:29   Gary Matthews  SENM     
2071:56:081:55:54   Mark Murkin  V40MSouth Derbyshire1:55:541:55:3312.6 
2081:56:241:55:54   Mark Unwin PBSENMTrentham1:55:541:55:5418.2 
2091:56:281:56:20   Nikki Reeves  V45WSouth Derbyshire1:45:4395:1411.6 
2101:56:281:56:20   Katie Dennis  SENWSouth Derbyshire99:0799:0710.0 
2111:56:361:56:30   Danielle Mitchell PBV35WAshbourne1:56:301:56:3019.9 
2121:56:391:56:29   Hannah Lee  SENMWashlands Women Runners     
2131:57:151:57:05   Andy David  SENM     
2141:57:161:57:06   Rachael Smith  V35WStone Master1:52:521:52:5216.5 
2151:57:381:57:23   Gary Price  V55MSouth Derbyshire1:57:231:41:0913.4 
2161:57:551:57:48   Martin Thackstone  V55M     
2171:58:091:57:57   Andrew Pemberton  V45MStoke FIT1:44:0397:5712.2 
2181:58:441:58:09   Paul Stevenson  V60MSinfin1:51:421:45:0718.0 
2191:58:551:58:43   Rachel Maddocks  V35W     
2201:59:071:58:58   Barbara Delaney  V40WWashlands1:53:521:46:0218.1 
2211:59:131:58:56   Phil Morton  V45MRamsbottom1:51:301:42:3816.8 
2221:59:551:59:34   Steve Turner  V55MStafford H1:55:301:45:2616.9 
2232:00:091:59:58   Julie Knall  V50W     
2242:00:111:59:39   Andrew Butterworth  V40MUttoxeter1:59:391:59:3919.5 
2252:00:181:59:42   Wayne Beardmore  V45M     
2262:00:252:00:12   John Munton-davies  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)2:00:121:53:2912.9 
2272:00:292:00:01   Beverley Ward SBV55WWest Bromwich1:59:461:45:4218.3 
2282:00:322:00:14   Sally Kenny  V45WCheadle1:52:5198:2517.2 
2292:00:452:00:25   Michael Horton SBV70MNorth Staffs2:00:2599:5518.5 
2302:00:522:00:37   Lucy Allsop SBSENWIvanhoe1:56:291:56:1718.5 
2312:00:562:00:50   Andrew Bennett SBV50MHatton Darts RC2:00:501:59:4417.9 
2322:01:072:00:32   Scott Palmer  V50MM     
2332:01:092:00:41   Laura Bingham  SENWHatton Darts RC2:00:411:42:5015.6 
2342:01:342:01:03   Jodie Clarke  V40W     
2352:01:342:01:03   Joanne Caldwell  V35W     
2362:01:352:01:08   Bethan Kwiatkowski  V40WHatton Darts RC2:01:082:01:0816.2 
2372:01:392:01:27   Laura Slack  SENWStone Master2:01:271:54:2217.8 
2382:02:312:02:22   Laura Jackson PBU23WWashlands2:02:222:02:2220.0 
2392:02:472:02:22   James Billington  V40M     
2402:02:482:02:30   Roslyn Campbell  V35WUttoxeter2:00:452:00:1225.2 
2412:02:512:02:28   Ben Mitchell  SENM     
2422:02:532:02:10   Paul Whelan  V40M     
2432:03:462:03:21   Mark Bentley  V55MStafford H1:59:5596:5619.0 
2442:03:552:03:38   Alison Eley PBV40WWashlands2:03:382:03:3818.8 
2452:04:182:03:40   Harry Matthews-Tyrpak  SENM     
2462:04:232:03:50   Karen Murray  V50WStafford Harriers     
2472:04:532:04:30   John Scott  V50MStafford H91:1791:177.3 
2482:04:532:04:31   Sally Haycock  V40WStafford H2:04:312:04:3118.2 
2492:05:242:05:11   Joanne Oliver  V45WStafford H2:05:111:54:2920.1 
2502:05:252:05:11   Mark Oliver  V50MStafford H2:05:1195:1812.3 
Page: 1 2