Woodburn Forest Series 5 External Results
Carrickfergus
11 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:1428:13   Jordan Heron  U20MLarne Ac     
228:2328:23   Paul Horan SBV40MNorth Belfast28:2327:320.5 
328:4628:46   Robin Claxton  SENM     
429:0329:01   David Turtle  V40MEast Antrim29:0127:501.5 
529:2129:19   Nick Weston  V35M     
630:2630:25   David Cushley PBV35MVictoria Park & Connswater30:2530:254.6 
730:4130:41   Neil Johnston PBV45MAlbertville30:4130:415.4 
831:0030:58   Billy Reed  V50MEast Antrim30:5830:106.4 
1031:1431:12   Stuart Mciver  V40MBallydrain Harriers     
931:1431:12   Robert Morrison  V40M     
1131:4531:42   Thomas Leitch  V45MVictoria Park & Connswater31:4229:224.0 
1231:5631:54   Gareth Blair  V40M     
1332:0332:01   Chris Livingstone  V45M     
1432:1032:08   Andy Gregg  V50M     
1532:5132:48   Philip Brines SBV55MLagan Valley32:4831:295.5 
1632:5532:53   Tracey Atkinson SBV40WAlbertville32:5332:355.9 
1733:0232:59   David Allen  V55MAlbertville/Unattached32:5927:476.7 
1833:0933:07   Debbie Matchett  SENW     
1933:1633:11   Graeme O'Hara  V40M     
2033:2333:21   Anthony Mckinley  V40M     
2133:2633:24   Andy Liddle  V45MEastantrim Harriers     
2233:4233:38   AN Other         
2333:5633:54   Larry Mcateer  V45M     
2434:0634:03   Stephen Purvis  V35M     
2534:3434:31   Beverley Mitchell  V35WAlbertville Harriers     
2634:3934:36   Paul Gordon  V50M     
2735:1135:07   Stu Gowans  V40M     
2835:1635:12   Amanda Jackson  V40WBallydrain35:1234:419.0 
2935:3335:32   Lta Monaghan  SENW     
3035:4635:42   David Hunter  SENM     
3135:4635:42   Marlaine Duffy  V40W     
3235:4935:44   David Hamill  V50MCounty Antrim35:4435:129.9 
3336:0336:01   Maeve Taylor PBV45WWhitehead36:0136:0110.1 
3436:1036:06   Brian Todd  V65MOrangegove Ac     
3536:1536:12   Claire Ingram  V35W     
3636:2036:17   Matthew Mcaneney  SENM     
3736:2436:22   Adam Mcclure  SENM     
3836:3436:29   Colin Simpson  V50M     
3937:0637:01   Trudy Brown  V45WOrangegrove Ac     
4037:5837:51   Beverley Gaston  SENWLarne35:5835:5611.3 
4139:0238:59   Dennis Painting  V50MWhitehead Runners     
4239:3139:24   Scott Fleming  V45MBallymena Runners Ac     
4339:4139:37   Gareth Hamill  V40MSeapark39:3738:3115.4 
4440:0940:02   Lynne Mcfetridge  V45W     
4540:1840:12   Verity Cornford  V40W     
4640:5140:46   Cathy Fraser  V45W     
4741:2241:18   Jill Holland  SENWOrangegrove Ac     
4841:2941:22   Paul Mcfadden  V40M     
4941:4441:36   Alan Kerr  V50M     
 42:0542:02   Andrew Dickson  V35M     
5142:2142:14   Naomi Hutchinson  SENW     
5243:2043:15   Lisa Fleming  V45W     
5343:3343:25   Andrew Hutchinson  SENMBallymena Runners     
5443:4343:39   Emma Mcwilliams  V45W     
5544:1544:09   Adrienne Savage  V45WOrangegrove41:4941:4918.0 
5644:1844:12   Karen Wilson  V40WCounty Antrim Harriers     
5745:4845:41   Maureen Oliver  V65W     
5845:5945:52   Laura Mcbride  V35WBallymena Runners Ac     
5946:2546:18   Elaine Kennedy  V40W     
6048:3248:23   Lynne Painting  V45WWhitehead Runners     
6152:3452:25   Christopher Brown  SENM     
6252:3652:27   Cody Stewart  SENW