Cape Wrath Challenge Loch Eriboll 10K / Half Marathon External Results
Durness
13 May 19
10K HM 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
137:11   Chris Stockdale PBV35MTyne Bridge37:1137:111.1 
239:34   Gary Towers SBV45MEton Manor39:3434:101.5 
345:12   Nick Greenwood SENM     
445:27   Alan Miller SENM     
545:59   Heather Fisher SBSENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford45:5942:0311.3 
646:19   Andrew Hamilton SENMCorstorphine AAC    
747:41   Andy Ross PBV50MNorthern Fells RC47:4147:4112.4 
849:10   Scott Donald SENM     
949:39   Claire Fisher  SENWEton Manor44:5543:509.7 
1050:43   Carol Fisher SENW     
1150:54   Jane Chalmers  V55WUnattached50:2043:1612.2Click your Clock logo
1251:27   Sophie Dunnett  V50WNorth Highland Harriers49:5744:4214.6 
1351:41   Sarah Stovell SENWFalkland Trail runners    
1453:06   Victoria Munday SBSENWWitney53:0644:3611.8 
1553:06   Harriet Munday PBSENWSouth West RR53:0653:0617.1 
1653:18   Susan Steele SENW     
1753:48   Ian Wilson SENM     
1854:59   Alistair Fuller SENMIndependant    
1957:45   Russ Valentine SENMFalkland Trail Runners    
2059:25   Esther Hakvoort SENWAV Zaanland    
2159:26   Sharon Cobain SENW     
2259:59   Gerard Newman SENM     
2360:20   Michaela Penny SENW     
2461:13   Graham Macnab SENM     
2561:31   Susan Hamilton SENW     
2664:44   Carole Fraser SENWAnswer Haddies    
2766:08   Vicki Teven SENWNorth Highland Harriers    
2866:53   Heather Wilcox SENWUnattached    
2969:07   Crispin Marriott PBV50MCroft Ambrey69:0769:0734.1 
3069:16   Roger Long SENM     
3169:18   Tony Chalmers SENM     
3270:29   Alison MacLean SENW     
3370:36   Rosemary Mallace SBV65WChorlton70:3667:1829.5 
3472:59   Debbie Murray SENWNorth Highland Harriers    
3575:02   Peter Mainstone SBV65MThornbury75:0249:0732.0 
3680:28   Andrea Boyes SENWnone    
3786:10   Olivia Robinson SENWDumfries and Galloway Triathlo    
 
HM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
181:36   Sam O'Neill SBSENMHeadington/Imperial College81:3676:110.3 
286:43   Robin Phillips SBV45MWestbury86:4379:153.2 
391:03   James Teuten SBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College91:0378:371.9 
493:06   Michael Lancaster SENMBellahouston toad Runners    
595:58   Noel Finegan SENMRace Fitness    
698:07   Andrew Price SENM     
71:41:03   José Colomina Valiente Francisco  SENM     
81:41:13   Paul Downie  V40MSouthville93:2593:257.0 
91:41:30   Burkhard Leipold SENMFIO Hoppegarten    
101:42:54   Duncan Robertson  V40MGarscube93:4892:106.3 
111:44:49   Nick Jones SENM     
121:45:02   James Francis SENM     
131:45:06   David Burton SBV55MKeswick1:45:0682:5212.3 
141:46:20   Chiara Franzosi SENW     
151:50:13   John Grieve SENM     
161:50:26   Jo Marriott  V50WCroft Ambrey/Worcester1:48:081:41:2013.7 
171:50:33   Alan Swanson SBV40MCarnethy1:50:3383:1215.7 
181:52:31   Jim Bunting SENMNorth Highland Harriers    
191:53:56   Catriona Clarke SENW     
201:54:51   Shaun O'Donnell SENMStirling Triathlon Club    
211:55:13   Craig Barclay SENMOrkney atheletics club    
221:55:49   Martin Cunningham SENM     
231:56:48   Kenny Rowe SBV65MPenistone1:56:481:43:0913.4 
241:57:08   Cheryl Devine SENWStadium Runners Huddersfield    
251:58:25   Mark Rendall SENMOrkney Athletic Club    
261:58:25   David McKeown SBV45MHighland HR1:58:2591:5916.9 
271:59:34   Alan Robertson SBV65MLothian1:59:3498:2417.8 
282:00:52   Steve Bevan SENM     
292:01:59   Kat Teuten SENWLiss Runners    
302:02:46   Lily Dyu SENWHay Hot Footers    
312:02:46   Elspeth Fay SENWOrkney Running Club    
322:03:31   Esther Van Bochove SENWAV Zaanland    
332:03:48   Tom Neill SENM     
342:04:08   Katie Wilby PBV40WEryri2:04:082:04:0818.5 
352:04:45   Chris Foley PBV65MThornbury2:04:452:04:4523.2 
362:07:53   Philippe Werey SENM     
372:07:55   Nicola Bishop SENWStirling Triathlon Club    
382:09:38   Judy Mills SBV60WThornbury2:09:382:01:1420.7 
392:11:30   Victoria Mckeown SENWHighland Hill Runners    
402:11:38   Linda O'Neill SBSENWPerth RR2:11:382:03:1720.9 
412:12:50   Leigh Hague SENM     
422:12:52   Rochelle Vita SENWFranco's Road Runners    
432:12:52   Claire Stewart SENWFranco's Road Runners    
442:13:46   Laura Putka SENW     
452:14:23   Caroline Cozier SBV40WCorsham2:14:232:12:1523.6 
462:15:07   John Rudd SBV45MPerth RR2:15:0796:5219.6 
472:15:07   Richard Crompton SENM     
482:15:50   Peter Fay SENMOrkney Running Club    
492:17:03   Alan Price  V65MStroud2:09:361:57:1121.4 
502:17:32   Brigitte Leipold SENWFIOHoppegarten    
512:17:33   Chris Councell SENM     
522:26:06   John Pettifer SBV70MMid Essex2:26:061:49:2126.2 
532:26:06   Lorna Pettifer SBV50WMid Essex2:26:061:43:1123.7 
542:35:24   Rose McIlwhan SENWGlasgow Triathlon Club    
553:21:19   Gabrielle Askey SENWFife Athletic Club