Anglesey Island Trail 10K External Results
Anglesey
2 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
147:4247:41   Troy Kettle PBU17MEryri40:0940:096.5 
248:4548:45   Ellie Dominey SBV35WSouth West RR48:4537:437.1 
349:0349:01   Nick Pendleton  V40MUnattached43:5042:537.2Click your Clock logo
449:1249:11   Tom Bromley SENM     
551:1051:06   Llyr Rees V40MBeaumaris Town Road Runners    
651:3951:37   James Roberts SENM     
751:4051:38   Nader Kohbodi SENM     
851:5851:51   Elgan Davies SENM     
952:2352:11   Dave Noden V40M     
1053:0052:59   Eurwyn Edwards  V60MEryri47:0343:3212.5 
1153:1253:08   Gareth Roberts V40M     
1253:3353:29   Maurice Smith V70MHuddersfield    
1353:4253:32   Neil Edwards  V35MMenai49:1349:1315.7 
1454:0353:50   Mari Lois V40WBetsi Runaways    
1554:4654:41   Clive Palmer  V55MStoke FIT46:3444:3413.1Click your Clock logo
1655:1255:12   Nicholas Webb V40M     
1755:1255:10   Andrew Carter  V35MWarrington RC50:3850:3815.5 
1855:1455:10   Sion Roberts  SENMUnattached49:1649:1211.7 
1955:3055:14   Brian Roberts V50M     
2055:3355:29   Jude Hughes  V45WOswestry47:0245:4513.1 
2155:4455:27   Owain Hughes SENM     
2255:5755:41   David Edwardson V50M     
2356:1356:02   Simon Rushton  V50MMarple Runners46:4646:2211.2 
2456:3556:31   Sara Sawicz  SENWCybi51:0351:0315.5 
2556:4856:45   Kerry Jones V40W     
2656:5156:41   Owen Turner SENM     
2757:0556:55   Jacob Griffiths V40M     
2857:1557:03   Vicky Ronald  V50WColwyn Bay50:5250:5219.0 
2957:1657:02   Barrie Wells  V65MNorth Wales RR57:0239:4214.8 
3057:1757:12   Miriam Haf Parry SENWBeaumaris Town Road Runners    
3157:1857:03   Richard White V40M     
3257:3657:27   Gary Lee V40MMaxon Runners    
3357:5457:51   Adam Brightman V50M     
3457:5857:55   Aneira Jones SENW     
3558:1458:08   Ashlea Evans SENW     
3758:3758:33   Elly Strigner SENW     
3858:4158:35   Michelle Hibbs V50WBeaumaris Town Road Runners    
3958:5458:31   Graham Darch V40M     
4059:0258:57   Kenneth Noble  V65MLonely Goat RC49:4449:4418.0 
4159:0758:53   Zoe Skinner SENW     
4259:1259:05   Eleri Wright SENW     
4359:2859:25   Gwyn Moseley SENMEryri Harriers    
4459:3059:17   Kirsty Haston SENW     
4559:5259:39   Martin Ellis V60M     
4659:5359:47   Gillian Middlemas V50W     
4759:5659:41   Gwenllian Jones SENW     
4860:0360:00   Lisa Williams  V40WCybi53:1953:1918.4 
4960:0659:57   Geraint Roberts V40M     
5060:0659:59   Hannah Cole SENW     
5160:1960:04   Andrew Weetman V50MCannock Stafford Ac    
5260:3560:12   Catherine Darch V40W     
5360:3960:34   Arwel Jones V50M     
5460:4960:31   Cheryl Banholzer SENW     
5561:3861:24   Bryn Ferguson SENM     
5661:4061:31   Carol Cunliffe V40WLonely Goat Rc    
5761:4061:32   Kyler Lewis SENM     
5861:4661:42   Debbie Roberts V40WBeaumaris Town Road Runners    
5962:0861:51   Steffan Banholzer SENM     
6062:1261:55   Helen Webber V60W     
6162:2762:24   Lucy Killen V40W     
6262:3862:31   Bethan Harper SENW     
6362:4362:25   Claire Dawson V40W     
6462:5462:38   Anita Kendrick V40W     
6563:0362:58   Richard Furniss  V35MCybi58:1156:5919.2 
6663:0462:57   Daniel Singleton V40M     
6763:2163:11   Gavin Williams V40M     
6864:0063:56   Jane Hughes V60W     
6964:0263:47   Sue Williams V40W     
7064:1764:05   Richard Lomax SENM     
7164:2364:06   Teja Padala SENW     
7264:2764:16   John Short V50M     
7364:3164:28   Julie Jones V50W     
7464:4364:32   Sian Owen V40W     
7564:4364:33   Elen Wyn Parry  V40WClwb Rhedeg DVT59:2857:3423.1 
7664:4864:46   Nicholas Owen V40M     
7764:5064:43   Amy Pritchard SENWBeaumaris Town Road Runners    
7864:5364:42   Andy Lord  V55MMarple Runners50:2450:1017.6 
7965:1165:04   Paul Jones  V40MRhedwyr Hebog55:3955:3920.3Click your Clock logo
8065:1765:02   Susan Jones V50W     
8165:5165:43   Marie Taylor SENW     
8266:0965:50   Sarah Manfredi V40W     
8366:1065:58   Elaine De Fries  V55WMarple Runners57:4357:4322.4 
8466:1366:06   Alice Lethbridge SENW     
8566:1766:12   Anwen Edwards V50W     
8666:2766:11   Michelle Williams V40W     
8766:2966:28   Paul Stoker SENM     
8866:3866:26   Viv Edwards  V60WEryri60:0754:2621.7 
9066:4366:34   Glenda Roberto V40WGlan Conwy    
9167:0666:52   Nicola Skinner-Jones V40W     
9267:1566:53   Sarah Lewis SENW     
9367:1867:05   Cathy Ellis V60W     
9467:2167:06   Rolant Tomos V40M     
9567:2667:14   Debbie Mcwha SENW     
9667:2967:09   Nienke Mayo SENW     
9767:3067:09   Daniel Creary V40M     
9867:3467:32   Vicky Gee V40W     
10067:3867:27   Jonathan Duff V40M     
9967:3867:30   Rhys Alun Puleston Williams SENM     
10167:4367:21   Rosalind Evenson V60WOn The Run    
10267:4967:36   Lowri Pritchard V40W     
10368:1268:04   Emma Hughes-Marshall V40WGog Triathlon Club    
10468:1968:00   Cerys Williams V50W     
10568:5868:47   Enlli Harper SENW     
10669:0668:48   Gemma Nosworthy V40W     
10769:0868:58   Mike Murray V40M     
10869:4569:45   Joy Webb SENW     
10969:4669:23   Carole Craddock V50W     
11070:1969:59   John Habron V40M     
11170:2470:02   Gary Owen V40M     
11270:4170:23   Peter Brown V70M     
11370:5270:40   Jenny Fewings SENW     
11471:1570:56   Louise Mitchell  V45WLonely Goat RC64:3964:3929.0 
11571:4671:30   Wendy Mcnair V40W     
11672:0471:50   Maria Rushton  V50WMarple Runners52:1452:1418.4 
11772:0871:54   Cathy George V50W     
11872:0971:52   Philippa Melaniphy SENW     
11972:1571:53   Victoria Brewster SENWMaxon Runners    
12072:1772:14   Nicola Kenyon SENW     
12173:3373:08   Tracey Mew V50W     
12273:3473:26   Rhiannon Williams SENW     
12373:3773:18   Katherine Middleton SENW     
12474:0873:46   Leila Evans SENW     
12574:5374:45   Ceri Williams SENW     
12675:1274:56   Non Jones SENW     
12775:5875:40   Richard Brown V40M     
12876:2276:07   Tracey Weetman V50W     
12976:2776:22   Lucy Williams  V40WCybi61:4961:4923.5Click your Clock logo
13076:5276:51   Sian Matthews V40W     
13176:5976:44   Gill Jones V40W     
13277:0576:56   Caz Hull SENW     
13377:0976:47   Jane Bramhill SENW     
13477:4477:30   Kirsty Payne SENW     
13578:0077:48   Kim Pugh SENW     
13678:2078:07   Stuart Paton V50M     
13778:4478:32   Fiona Coleman  V55WColwyn Bay78:3256:3234.4 
13879:4279:25   Delyth Williams V40W     
13979:5579:46   Sharon Owen V40W     
14080:2179:59   Jo Benson SENW     
14180:4080:23   Rachel Kinnaird SENW     
14281:1380:53   Marcus Evans SENM     
14481:4381:34   Eleanor Goad V50W     
14583:4183:21   Rhian Lloyd-Hughes SENW     
14683:4183:21   David Lloyd-Hugjes SENM     
14783:4283:21   Emma Bayman V40W     
14884:2384:06   Debbie Burgoyne-Hughes V50W     
14984:2884:06   Alyson Citrine V50W     
15084:2984:07   Debbie Fifer V50W     
15185:0984:46   Edel Hughes V60W     
15288:4988:40   Helen Roberts V40W     
15389:4989:26   Joanna Jarrett V50W     
15497:0796:48   Bobbie Phillips V60W     
1571:54:561:54:31   Annette Finnie  V60WMarple Runners1:54:3185:1235.8