Goldrush 8.5 External Results
Coed y Brenin
13 Apr 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.5MMT
PosGunChip   NameAG ClubHC  
157:1157:10   Alun WilliamsSENMMEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB  
258:0758:06   Mike Pfeiffer V50MBuilth2.9 
359:1959:18   Michael HazelSENM   
459:4159:40   Steffan Sayer V35MMenai0.6 
560:1360:12   Ross WelshSENMNEDBANK AWSD  
661:1261:11   Gary HouseSENMRUNSTRONG  
761:3161:29   Scott Hall V35MShrewsbury2.0 
862:4662:44   Kieran LewisSENM   
963:2063:13   Greg SmithSENM   
1065:4865:46   Henry Dodwell V40MHighgate/Runnymede4.3 
1166:4066:37   John Davies SENMEryri3.4 
1266:5766:57   Dave MartinV40M   
1368:1668:13   Elliw Haf SENWEryri5.2 
1468:3468:32   Stephen Harrison V45MBirkenhead/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton5.9 
1568:3968:36   Gary English V55MLiverpool RC4.2 
1669:2069:14   Chris RaySENM   
1769:2369:21   Gemma Moore V35WNorth Wales RR4.8 
1869:4069:38   Gavin Buckley V35MRhedwyr Hebog9.8 
1969:4769:44   Lucy Wasinski V35WGlossopdale9.1 
2070:2370:15   Gary ThapaV40MCERIST TRI CLUB  
2170:3670:32   Ben WellsV40MMEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB  
2270:3670:28   Ross HemmingsSENM   
2371:1271:09   Ruth PartridgeSENW   
2471:1971:14   Elis SmithSENM   
2573:4773:43   Marc EbanksV40M   
2673:5473:48   Damian Sidnell V55MAberystwyth7.7 
2774:0073:42   Vincent EdwardsV40M   
2874:1074:07   Paul Andrew Hodges V50MEryri9.0 
2974:2374:06   Saul CluerSENM   
3074:3274:27   John SteensonV40MRUNSTRONG  
3174:3474:30   Gruffudd Phylip Ap TomosSENM   
3274:4174:35   Nick Thompson SENMAberystwyth9.4 
3374:4374:39   Rhys FrancisSENM   
3474:4474:42   Dilwyn DaviesV50M   
3574:5374:51   Gwydion Ap Wynn V40MRhedwyr Hebog13.0 
3674:5574:43   Dylan TrahearnSENM   
3775:4075:34   Matthew WebberSENM   
3876:1576:08   Dave WhitteyV60MMEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB  
3976:4776:36   Clare HansonV40WDOLLY MIXTURES  
4076:5076:42   Gavin Wright V40MLawley11.5 
4177:0877:03   Menna EvansSENW   
4277:2877:19   Oggy East V50MBetsi Runaways16.5 
4377:3577:26   Menna JonesV40WBETSI RUNAWAYS  
4477:5577:47   Maurice LyonV40M   
4578:3378:22   Shane GriffithSENMMEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB  
4678:4978:23   Iwan EvansSENMMEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB  
4779:0378:59   Michelle Fildes V35WEryri26.4 
4879:0478:55   Genevieve TellierSENW   
4979:0578:59   Grace WebberSENW   
5079:3879:31   Glyn RowlandsV60M   
5179:4279:32   Jean DodwellV40WRUNNYMEDE RUNNERS  
5279:4679:42   Huw RobertsSENM   
5379:4679:35   Simon GroutSENM   
5479:5979:56   Tammy Lewis-Jones V45WEryri9.1 
5580:4280:33   Duncan Jones V55MDenbigh10.9 
5680:5180:47   Philippa RobertsV50W   
5781:1177:13   Mark Fowles SENMCardiff6.9 
5881:3281:03   Andrew Mark SmithV60M   
5981:4181:31   Mark DarbySENM   
6081:5981:53   Francis MacdermotV50M   
6182:2382:21   Carla Lauder V40WRhedwyr Hebog20.6 
6282:3082:15   Sarah Gallacher V35WGOG Tri12.8 
6382:5382:43   Nick LeemingV50M   
6483:2683:19   Gemma ChurtonSENWRUNSTRONG  
6583:3983:31   Nicholas CollinsSENM   
6683:3983:35   Richard Walker V50MRhedwyr Hebog16.3 
6784:0483:58   Kerry DysonV40M   
6884:2484:16   Jan Rogers V50WChester TC14.1 
6984:3284:23   Rob WilliamsSENMLONELY GOAT RC  
7084:3584:28   Stefan HollidaySENM   
7184:3984:30   George HorneSENM   
7284:5284:48   Euron Lloyd RobertsSENM   
7385:1685:05   Neil HawkesV50M   
7485:3785:33   Gareth JonesSENM   
7585:4485:34   Lisa Dallisson V45WStratford-upon-Avon16.9 
7685:5585:42   Emma LynchSENW   
7786:1186:06   Mari Sulwen RobertsV40W   
7886:2686:10   Sarah HarrisSENWMEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB  
7986:2786:23   Jane CooperV40W   
8086:2786:15   Allanah Julia FenwickV40WMEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB  
8186:5686:38   Drew ThompsonV40MRUNSTRONG  
8286:5686:52   Richard HorwoodV40M   
8387:2587:23   Frankie VaughanV60MMEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB  
8487:2887:07   Dallas WisemanV40M   
8587:4987:38   Amelia Greaves V35WRhayader16.3 
8688:1487:46   Chris DrewV40MRACHUB ROCKETS RACING TEAM  
8788:1688:07   Rhys WilliamsSENM   
8888:2488:07   Delyth Crimes V50WSarn Helen17.6 
8988:2888:21   Caroline FarrV40WTHE DOLLIES  
9088:3188:11   Jude LovellSENWWRECSAM TRI  
9188:3688:22   Carl ArrowsmithV40MRUNSTRONG  
9288:5388:47   Gwenllian WilliamsSENWCLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB  
9389:0588:52   Sian CulshawV50WRUN FREE FELL RUNNERS  
9490:3490:29   Kirstin JonesV40W   
9590:4390:26   Bryan Clee V45MPresteigne Pacers16.1 
9690:5290:39   Katie BarnesSENWRUN FREE FELL RUNNERS  
9790:5390:32   Helen Bainbridge V40WWrecsam TC15.3 
9890:5390:47   David LewisV40M   
9990:5490:33   Helen RobertsSENW   
10090:5690:46   Olly DowningV40MMEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB  
10191:3791:29   Cath JonesV50WBETSI RUNAWAYS  
10292:1091:54   Ceris Williams V50WAberystwyth19.6 
10392:1091:55   Neil Sheldrake V55MRazzer's Runners13.0 
10492:3692:21   Dan FalshawV40M   
10593:2393:07   Nia EvansV40WMEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB  
10693:2693:13   David Davies V45MWrekin17.9 
10793:3193:27   Delyth Evans V35WRhedwyr Hebog22.9 
10893:4593:33   Lucy OldfieldSENW   
10994:0093:52   Lyndsey RawlinsonV40W   
11094:1093:59   Joanna ConnorSENW   
11194:3094:07   Suzie GoldingV40W   
11294:5394:30   Steve GoldingV40M   
11394:5694:35   Kelvin Taylor V45MSouth Derbyshire14.6 
11495:0695:02   Nyfain WynnV40WRHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS  
11596:1495:51   Heidi WilkesSENW   
11696:5596:33   Ian Brandreth V45MAberystwyth20.4 
11796:5696:39   Karen Kemish V55WAberystwyth25.2 
11897:0696:46   Stuart Coe V65MBeaumont15.9 
11997:3797:20   Melanie Gaul V45WAberystwyth22.0 
12097:5197:29   Gareth HughesSENM   
12198:2998:10   Mike RobinsonV40MRUNSTRONG  
12298:3998:28   James NevilleV50M   
12399:0298:56   Margaret RobertsV50W   
12499:2399:07   Claire ThapaV40WCERIST TRI CLUB  
12599:3099:08   Delyth SharplesSENW   
12699:5899:33   Amie AndrewsV40W   
1271:40:0599:55   Katie WilbyV40WERYRI HARRIERS  
1281:40:271:40:13   Zoe WhittakerSENW   
1291:40:401:40:23   Bob HaynesV60M   
1301:40:571:40:35   Phoebe MccarterSENW   
1311:40:591:40:44   Jacinta MacdermotV50W   
1321:41:181:40:54   Sarah ParrySENW   
1331:41:191:40:49   David MeesonV50M   
1341:41:191:40:49   Jonathan RobertsV50M   
1351:41:251:41:10   Gemma StruthersSENW   
1361:41:261:41:06   Dave Prescott V50MBridgnorth23.7 
1371:41:411:41:23   Malcolm MatthewsV40MCERIST TRIATHLON CLUB  
1381:41:421:41:22   Samantha EdwardsV40WANGLESEY CANI X  
1391:41:441:41:20   Pam EverleyV40W   
1401:42:141:41:57   Angie EdwardsV60W   
1411:42:161:42:11   Geraint EvansV50MRHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS  
1421:42:351:42:16   Roxanna Woodward SENWChester RR21.7 
1431:42:351:42:17   Leanne RatcliffeSENW   
1441:42:361:42:32   Julia Porter DaviesV50W   
1451:43:231:43:04   Kerry WoodcockSENWRUNSTRONG  
1461:43:341:43:18   Vaughn BaynesV40M   
1471:44:2187:51   Ian Harris V50MDudley Kingswinford20.9 
1481:44:261:44:01   Paul McculloughV40M   
1491:44:461:44:39   Alex FordV40W   
1501:46:031:45:49   Leslie Thomas-Pugh V45WRhedwyr Hebog31.4 
1511:46:031:45:36   Barry Davies V45MEryri20.9 
1521:46:381:46:22   Helen JonesV50WMEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB  
1531:46:541:46:39   Deian PhillipsV40MTAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TR  
1541:47:411:47:21   Elly DowningV40WMEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB  
1551:47:411:47:12   Gerald CooperV50MMEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB  
1561:48:241:48:02   Mathew ReaV50M   
1571:48:321:48:16   Ruth Port V45WRazzer's Runners33.8 
1581:49:081:48:53   Morag Sutton V45WNorthwich27.2 
1591:49:491:49:27   Rachel CollinsSENW   
1601:49:591:49:32   Laura Davies SENWBetsi Runaways29.6 
1611:50:351:50:25   Bethan GrahamV50W   
1621:50:361:50:26   Jan PrestonV40W   
1631:50:421:50:18   Lee WilsonSENW   
1641:50:431:50:19   Katherine AthertonSENW   
1651:50:441:50:18   Alan DaffernV60M   
1661:52:061:51:41   Eileen Fenner V60WRhedwyr Hebog31.8 
1671:52:441:52:30   Iona PickardSENWRHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS  
1681:53:501:53:35   Brenda Jones V75WBro Dysynni25.3 
1691:54:081:53:53   Kathryn WhitteySENW   
1701:54:491:54:22   Hannah JonesSENW   
1711:55:401:55:12   Amy Goodwin SENWAberystwyth28.8 
1721:58:101:57:58   Hannah JonesSENWRUNSTRONG  
1731:58:361:58:17   Paul HughesV50M   
1741:59:421:59:23   Nia EvansV40W   
1752:00:402:00:21   Claire HughesSENWRUNSTRONG  
1762:01:292:01:16   Matthew SaundersSENMRUNSTRONG  
1772:04:062:03:38   Emma ReaV50W   
1782:08:352:08:08   Fiona BlackV40WRUNSTRONG  
1792:08:352:08:08   David SkenfieldV70MRUNSTRONG  
1802:10:062:09:41   Maria Vicar-HarrisSENW   
1812:10:072:09:42   Catrina SharrocksSENW   
1822:10:572:10:29   Laura HiscoxSENWABERYSTWYTH AC  
1832:10:582:10:29   Esther Dawson V40WUsk34.9 
1842:11:222:10:58   Laura WealeSENW   
1852:13:132:12:49   Allison Hunt V60WBuckley RC28.3 
1862:14:142:13:53   Amanda CallowayV40WRUNSTRONG  
1872:21:502:21:25   Jan BaylisV40W   
1882:22:072:21:36   Jude EvansV50WMEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB