Prom Run External Results
Douglas
6 Apr 19
2KNAD 5KNAD 10KNAD 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:53   Emma Vondy PBU20WNorthern (Isle of Man)11:5311:5329.1 
212:31   Tracy Mcquillan  SENW     
312:40   Karen Watterson  SENW     
413:00   Ruth Douthwaite  SENW     
513:22   Oliver Steriopulos  SENM     
613:26   Claire Temple  SENW     
714:11   Fiona Jordan  SENW     
814:24   Louisa Edgecox  SENW     
915:23   Lucy Hendy  SENW     
1015:46   Nicki Dycher  SENW     
1116:27   Jacqueline Bridson  SENW     
2KNAD U17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:10   Jake Crowe  U17M     
28:26   Freddie Crowe PBU13MWestern8:268:2614.9 
39:29   Zachary Hand  U17M     
49:36   Kayleigh-Dee Corrin PBU11WManx9:369:3619.2 
510:02   Chloe Webster  U13WManx6:206:2017.7 
610:45   Cameron Leslie  U17MManx Harriers    
710:51   Kiera Leece  U17W     
811:33   Konrad Hand  U17M     
911:44   Charlotte Bridson  U17W     
1011:56   Bethany Williams  U17W     
1113:04   Thomas Foster  U17M     
1213:22   Emilia Steriopulos  U17W     
1313:52   Heidi Gadsby  U17W     
1419:43   Caoimhe Hall  U17W     
 
5KNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:22   David Cain  SENM     
220:19   Benjamin Li PBU17MNorthern (Isle of Man)20:1920:1917.2 
320:43   Caroline Mayers SBV45WManx/Isle of Man Veteran18:5618:567.0 
421:02   Finn Murphy  U15MWestern19:2919:297.6 
521:26   Jim Reid SBV45MManx Fell Runners21:2620:2511.6 
621:38   Anthony Bolton  V40M     
722:06   Tom Richmond PBSENMManx/Central Lancashire Uni22:0622:0628.3 
822:25   Paul Craine  V35MManx Fell Runners21:3221:3211.8 
922:28   Clive Dugdale SBV50MIsle of Man Veteran22:2821:1611.9 
1022:35   Ian Duffus  SENM     
1122:40   Iain Rodley  SENM     
1222:50   Richard Allen  V50M     
1323:04   Hayley Duffus  SENW     
1423:25   Caryl Anstead  V55WIsle of Man Veteran21:5921:5913.4 
1523:37   Lee Smith  SENM     
1624:14   Paul Fargher  V40M     
1724:24   Hollie Quaye  SENW     
1824:30   Katie Lawrence  SENW     
1925:12   Brian Kermode  V40M     
2025:12   Jo Lannon  SENW     
2125:35   Laura Carson  V40WManx23:2723:2722.4 
2225:51   Ewelina Majewska  SENW     
2325:59   Dee Mcloughlin  SENW     
2426:03   Becky Watterson  SENW     
2526:04   Ryan Watterson  U15M     
2626:24   Jessica Cain  SENW     
2726:33   Ian Cain  SENM     
2826:43   Eddie O Brien  SENM     
2926:50   Matthew Kinrade  V40M     
3026:58   Martin Craine  SENM     
3127:17   Zoe Crowe  SENW     
3227:26   Callum Staley  SENM     
3327:32   Megan Hartley  SENW     
3427:44   Sarah Curphey PBSENWManx Fell Runners27:4427:4424.6 
3527:46   Martin Derbyshire  V50M     
3627:56   Sarah Jones  SENW     
3728:02   Angie Robinson  V50W     
3828:08   Simon Holtham  SENM     
3928:10   Kirree Potts  SENW     
4028:11   Silke Murphy  V40W     
4128:43   David Sherriff  V40M     
4228:47   Roisin Cummins  SENW     
4328:49   Eileen Clarke  V50W     
4428:49   Samantha Derbyshire  V40W     
4528:52   Greg Nation  V40M     
4630:06   Francois Dupuy  V40M     
4730:12   Ben Sherriff  U15M     
4830:13   Rowenna Tucker  SENW     
4930:17   Pauline Smith  V45WNorthern (Isle of Man)30:1330:1326.3 
5030:20   Diane Brown  V40W     
5130:22   Gillian Titley  V50W     
5230:30   John Christian Bolton  V40M     
5331:13   Dudley Butt  V60M     
5431:25   Natalie Wiseman  SENW     
5531:34   Bethan Walmsley PBU23WNorthern (Isle of Man)31:3431:3432.8 
5632:21   Joanna Corcoran  SENW     
5733:16   Karen Gadsby SBV40WWestern33:1629:4634.2 
5833:20   Miriam Kelly SBV50WIsle of Man Veteran33:2029:0529.5 
5933:28   Ann-Marie Clucas SBV35WManx33:2824:4922.2 
6033:28   Rebecca Stride  V40W     
6134:09   Stephanie Matthews  SENW     
6234:09   Kimberley Quine  SENW     
6336:37   Vera Jones PBV65WWestern36:3736:3733.7 
6436:54   Linda Quirk  V40WNorthern Ac    
6537:11   Angie Goody  V40W     
6637:11   Yvette Hollows  SENW     
6737:57   Kelly Moore  V40W     
6842:55   Sharon Waterfall  SENW     
 
10KNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
140:27   James Moffett PBV35MManx40:2740:2723.2 
242:42   Ali Morris  SENM     
345:46   Raymond Whitfield  V40M     
448:36   Stephen D Brown  V55MIsle of Man Veteran43:0539:299.3 
552:08   Ewen Dupuy  U20M     
652:11   Barry Gaffney  SENM     
753:40   Jane Leach  V40W     
854:01   Carole Laporte  V40W     
954:57   Matthew Haddow  V40M     
1056:33   Nigel Hendy PBV65MManx TC56:3356:3322.4