Eversley 3K Series External Results
Basildon
2 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:29   Andrew Doig SBV45MEast Essex TC10:5510:473.7Click your Clock logo
211:44   Anthony Moore SENM     
312:49   Matt Stenning SENM     
413:09   Ashton White  U15MCroydon12:0212:0210.1 
513:40   Archie-Lee Jeeves U13M     
613:41   Olivia Forrest  U11WEast Essex TC12:5112:5110.0Click your Clock logo
713:59   Archie Pitt U13M     
814:00   Isabel Forrest PBU11WThurrock14:0014:0012.2Click your Clock logo
914:09   Paul Forrest  V50MEast Essex TC13:1413:1412.0Click your Clock logo
1014:14   Christopher Tidiman SENM     
1114:17   Sophie Nugent  U15WBasildon13:2113:2111.1 
1214:30   Marley Marchant SENM     
1314:44   Libby Eastell U20W     
1414:46   John Arthur SENM     
1515:25   Aiden White SENM     
1615:27   Ryan Galley U20M     
1715:28   Rebekah Lowry U20W     
1815:34   Martin England  V55MCastle Point Joggers15:2111:3814.6 
1915:50   Joshua Agbeme SENM     
2015:51   Finley Clarke U20M     
2116:08   Jennifer Lowry SENW     
2216:09   Nana Baah SENW     
2316:44   Ben Hocking SENM     
2416:46   Mathew Green SENM     
2517:02   Archie Eastell SENM     
2617:09   Ellie-May Jeeves SENW     
2717:26   Phoebe Everitt SENW     
2817:27   Kyla Tidiman U20W     
2917:28   Lacey Straw SENW     
3017:29   Jacob Whittaker SENM     
3117:35   Mr Edmunds SENM     
3217:45   Elaine Forrest  V35WUnattached17:2617:2622.3Click your Clock logo
3318:06   Layla Boshell SENW     
3418:17   Harely Diggins SENW     
3519:14   Toran Straw SENM     
3619:22   Evie Curtis SENW     
3719:23   Warren Curtis SENM     
3819:50   Riley Lane SENM     
3920:05   Leo Jackson SENM     
4020:08   Hollie Tidiman SENW     
4120:10   Hannah Arnold SENW     
4220:20   Molly Ford SENW     
4320:28   Grace Pitt SENW     
4420:32   Kerri Tidiman SENW     
4520:33   Beverley Newman SENW     
4620:59   Harvey Gentle SENM     
4721:00   Guy Cleavely SENM     
4821:07   Ronnie Roberts SENM     
4921:08   Deb Galley SENW     
5021:11   Vinnie Willis SENM     
5121:27   Miss Peacefull SENW     
5221:29   Daisy Raymond SENW     
5321:30   Benn Raymond SENM     
5421:44   Neeve Galley SENW     
5521:45   Dean Galley SENM     
5622:09   Finley Clarke U13M     
5722:16   Jayden Jackson-Turner SENM     
5822:17   Alfie White SENM     
5922:27   Archie McLaughlin SENM     
6022:35   Leroy Righa U20M     
6122:37   Max Tomkins SENM     
6222:38   Frankee Eastell SENM     
6322:40   John Righa SENM     
6423:02   Mrs Bryan SENW     
6523:20   Hugo Wallis SENM     
6623:21   Madison Wallis SENW     
6724:18   Ava Dunmore SENW     
6824:29   Matt Butler SENM     
6924:30   Lola Peacefull SENW     
7024:46   Hayley Rawlinson SENW     
7125:21   Mrs McLaughlin SENW     
7225:25   Emily Williams SENW     
7325:26   Mike Williams SENM     
7426:57   PJ Dube SENM     
7527:31   Ollie Tomkins SENM     
7629:46   Wyatt Galley SENM     
7729:47   Hunter Carr SENM     
7830:02   Oakley Carr SENM     
7930:10   Frankie Roberts SENM     
8030:11   Taylor Mason SENW