Brightlingsea May The Fourth 10K / Half-Marathon / Marathon / Ultra External Results
Brightlingsea
4 May 19
33MMT 10KMT HMMT MarMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
33MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
8314:26:26   Anthony Hall PBV40MMaidenhead4:26:264:26:265.1Click your Clock logo
8335:22:46   Andrew Prior V40M     
8325:46:59   Huw Myatt SENM     
8365:57:42   Phil Houghton PBV45MUnattached5:57:425:57:4216.4 
8346:50:47   Cedric Chervet V40M     
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
73251:55   Samantha Godden PBSENWTiptree/Great Bentley51:5551:559.3 
73152:22   Leo Fordham SENM     
72957:15   Royston Theobald SENMTiptree Road Runners    
71960:12   Luke Groves SBSENMGreat Bentley60:1249:5015.7 
73962:27   Jason Cronin V40M     
73463:11   Samantha Collins V40W     
73563:12   Andy Marshall V40M     
72265:02   Mark Harris V40M     
72365:32   Donna Harris SENW     
73666:31   Tom Bennett SENM     
73366:58   Sue Fleming V60W     
71867:50   Leonie Harvey  V35WGreat Bentley55:3954:4019.4 
72773:08   April Sims V40W     
73873:42   Alexander Watts PBV45MRunning Colchester73:4273:4227.3 
72874:24   Charlotte Hastings SENW     
72674:31   Birgit Fraser SENW     
71774:32   Ana Pereira PBSENWRunning Colchester74:3274:3227.6 
73774:35   Erica Watts V40W     
72475:11   Gareth Harvey V40M     
72077:22   Jennie O’halloran V50W     
72581:33   Maxine Jones V50W     
72183:53   Sarah Woods SENW     
11983:55   Shaheda Ambrose V60W     
7303:37:19   Carl Hill SENM     
 
HMMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12994:40   Dave Copland  V55MIpswich TC90:1382:216.1 
1421:44:31   James Calnan SENM     
1311:45:54   Andrew Robertson V40M     
1121:51:20   Russel Breyer  V55MIpswich TC1:46:4989:5210.6 
1221:53:50   Tim Franklin V40M     
1211:55:25   Pete Skinner V40M     
1041:59:19   Chris Davey V40M     
1402:03:12   James Wright  SENMIpswich Jaffa1:50:3489:0114.7 
1182:05:48   Steven Garrett SENM     
1002:06:58   Kate Stannett SBV55WIpswich TC2:06:581:59:1521.8 
1432:09:13   David Howell  V45MUnattached1:53:331:53:3314.6 
1362:10:36   David Smith V50M     
1272:13:22   Patrycja Piatek SENW     
1102:13:23   Sean William Allison  V50MBenfleet2:13:1990:5120.5 
1282:13:24   Carla Allison V40W     
1302:14:36   Jamie Mcgurk SENM     
1262:15:38   Zak Speer SENM     
1132:16:10   Paul McAllister SBV50MHadleigh Hares2:16:101:45:4315.5 
1372:17:19   Mark Keene V40M     
1032:17:28   Ian Lennard PBV40MTrail Running Association2:17:282:17:2818.2Click your Clock logo
1392:19:22   Vikki Waspe SENW     
1412:19:35   Jenny Meyer SENW     
1112:23:31   Paul Crickmore  V35MQBE RC2:11:412:11:4120.2 
992:27:50   Charlie Stannett SBV60MIpswich TC2:27:501:56:1126.5 
1322:27:54   Kate Priest V40WLittle Baddow Ridge Runners    
1252:33:11   Nicholas Smith V40M     
1342:34:51   Christopher De Smedt V50MPhoenix Striders    
1052:39:48   Susannah Rosenberg  V55WIpswich TC2:23:542:23:5423.9 
1082:45:11   Emma Welham  V35WGreat Bentley2:24:482:24:4822.3 
1242:46:13   Jan Smith V50W     
1202:46:20   Amanda Ayden V50W     
1142:46:26   Cathryn Fifield V50W     
1152:48:23   Julia Easter V50W     
4642:50:52   Jackie Collins  V50WFelixstowe2:47:591:59:2222.0 
1013:01:01   Karen Davey V40W     
1023:01:01   Angela Parsons V50W     
1383:08:19   Frances Warren V60W     
1353:34:19   Lisa Smith V40W     
1333:34:57   Melanie Gould SENW     
1073:35:40   Katrina Copping SBV50WFelixstowe3:35:403:05:0833.4 
 
MarMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
4843:39:20   Stuart Chittenden SENM     
4763:51:01   Mark Prigg  V45M100 Marathon Club3:18:063:18:067.2 
4663:59:11   Gareth Girling PBV35MSpringfield3:59:113:59:1116.5 
4824:01:11   Paul Carse  V35M100 Marathon Club3:48:313:45:5611.7 
4654:01:54   Dean C. Longman  V40MYaxley3:44:253:44:2511.4 
4834:08:21   Graham Booty  V45MBenfleet2:57:302:45:523.6 
4744:11:16   Dean Newman V40M     
4774:18:06   Jason Finch V40MSouth Woodham Runners    
4674:29:46   Fraser Lewis V40M     
4734:30:04   Fiona Newman V40W     
4684:38:03   Ian Rowley V50M     
4784:51:16   Simon Priest V40MLittle Baddow Ridge Runners    
4794:56:01   Beryl De Smedt  V55WPhoenix Striders4:52:543:58:3616.2 
4694:56:19   James Nicholls SENM     
4814:56:22   Daniel Miller SENM     
4804:56:38   Mandy Turka Bansal V40W     
4855:02:42   Neil Addington V50M     
4725:04:42   John Cockcroft PBV55MBillericay5:04:425:04:4220.6 
4755:08:09   Joanna Blyth  V45WFelixstowe4:37:164:37:1620.5Click your Clock logo
8355:18:33   Toby Rogan-Lyons V40M     
4706:27:00   James Mann V40MHarwich Runners.