South Shields Monthly Mile External Results
South Shields
5 Feb 20
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39   Sparrow Morley SBSENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni4:394:29-1.5 
24:45   Jack Douglas PBU20MCharnwood/Newcastle Uni4:454:45-0.7 
44:52   Lewis McConnell PBU20MBirtley4:524:52-0.1 
34:55   Robert Morris PBSENMBlyth4:554:550.6 
55:18   Shona Haston PBU23WNewcastle Uni5:185:183.6 
65:27   Benjamin Weston PBU15MSouth Shields5:275:274.9 
75:31   Tommy Brannon SENMNorth Shields Poly    
85:32   Miles Weston SBV45MSouth Shields5:325:295.4 
105:36   Ewan Heron PBU15MSouth Shields5:365:366.8 
95:36   Alex Lienard PBU13MGateshead5:365:365.2 
115:39   Darren Peter Suleman SBV55MNorth Shields Poly5:395:365.4 
125:43   Chris  Elliott  SENMRES    
135:44   Laura Havis PBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:445:446.6 
145:54   Matthew Burton  U15MSouth Shields5:405:346.2 
155:56   Darcey Tullis  U13WJarrow & Hebburn5:545:538.4 
166:00   Paul Renno SENMUnattached    
176:02   David Renno SENMUnattached    
186:03   Paul Davy PBV45MNorth Shields Poly6:036:036.6 
196:04   Alan Stewart PBV45MBlyth6:046:0410.0 
206:05   Richie Gerry SENMSunderland Strollers    
216:06   Sonny Lewins PBU13MGateshead6:066:069.5 
226:08   Andrew Davies SBV40MElvet6:085:5910.5 
236:09   Paul Emmerson SBV45MJarrow & Hebburn6:095:366.3 
246:12   Jon Lienard PBV45MUnattached6:126:1210.5 
256:17   Paul Havis PBV50MUnattached6:176:179.4 
266:21   Daniel Burton PBU13MSouth Shields6:216:2115.7 
276:25   Simon Gray SENMUnattached    
286:31   Alexander Weston PBU13MSouth Shields6:316:3115.0 
296:34   Joseph Collier SENMUnattached    
306:37   Matthew Heron SENMUnattached    
316:38   Simon Longstaff SENMRun Nation    
326:43   Chris Parkin SBV55MTyne Bridge6:436:2611.6 
336:48   Daniel Gregg SENMUnattached    
346:52   Nick Sultman SENMUnattached    
356:54   Evan Lewins PBU13MGateshead6:546:5419.3 
366:56   Emma Dinsley Todd SENWRES    
376:57   Katherine Stewart  V40WSouth Shields6:426:4213.8 
387:00   Katherine Stewart SENWAshington Hirst    
397:02   Christopher Atthey SENMLow Fell    
407:06   David Falkous  V50MBlyth6:346:3413.9 
417:07   Kevin Freeman SBV60MBlyth/North East Vets7:077:0214.7 
427:20   Evan Falkous SBU13MBlyth7:207:1917.5 
437:29   Iain Wilson SBV45MWashington7:297:2219.0 
447:36   Fiona Morrison SENWTurriff Running Club    
457:37   Lesley Falkous SBV40WBlyth7:377:2117.9 
467:45   Eddie Collier SENMUnattached    
477:46   Laura Breheny SENWUnattached    
487:50   Jackie Johnson SENMRES    
497:51   Kathryn Angus PBV35WBlyth7:517:5122.1 
507:55   Colin Reay SENMUnattached    
517:56   Andrea Wilson SENMBlyth    
527:57   Jamie Ailano SENMRES    
537:58   Alister Robson SBV45MFetch Everyone7:586:0114.4 
548:10   Lesley Downey SENWUnattached    
558:16   James Lowrie SENMRES    
568:27   Neil Reay SENMRES    
578:41   Mark  Heron SENMUnattached    
588:42   Dave Brack SENMUnattached    
598:43   Lisa Seales SENWRES    
608:48   Elizabeth Coley  V45WSunderland Strollers8:448:0421.3 
618:53   Harry Collier SENMUnattached    
628:58   Sonia Miller SENWRES    
639:06   Oscar  Dockwray SENMUnattached    
649:18   Lynn Munro PBV65WBlyth9:189:1824.8 
659:34   Tammy Cook PBV40WFetch Everyone9:349:3425.9 
6610:43   Sophie Dockwray SENWRES    
6710:44   Corrine Dockwray SENWRES    
6810:44   Michael Wisely  V65MSouth Shields9:457:4428.8 
6911:14   Kelly Collier SBV35WDurham11:148:4331.6 
7013:32   Leona Ashcroft SENWUnattached    
7114:16   Ruth Anderson SBV80WSouth Shields14:1610:1635.0 
7218:29   Oliver Dunn PBSENMBlyth18:2918:2936.0