South Shields Monthly Mile External Results
South Shields
3 Apr 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54   Yanusik Yauheni SENMNorthumbria University    
24:56   Steven Asquith SBV35MGateshead4:564:40-1.1 
35:08   Jason Oshin PBV35MWashington5:085:082.4 
45:10   Christopher Huitson PBSENMTyne Bridge5:105:101.6 
55:12   Gavin Mulvaney  V40MSouth Shields4:524:520.3 
65:13   Jeff McGurty PBV40MSouth Shields5:135:132.0 
75:24   Peter Setterfield  SENMWashington5:115:114.5 
85:27   Daniel Mourenza PBSENMClaremont5:275:274.5 
95:27   Kristian Malcolm PBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5:275:274.0 
105:31   Jon Moss  V35MTyne Bridge5:095:092.0 
115:32   Max Tyrie  U17MSouth Shields5:105:101.8 
125:38   Derek Newport  V50MPenicuik5:325:303.8 
135:40   Owen Hedley  U15MJarrow & Hebburn5:225:225.0 
145:42   Miles Weston  V45MSouth Shields5:345:346.1 
155:43   David Kelly SENMUnattached    
165:45   Benjamin Weston  U15MSouth Shields5:285:285.2 
175:46   Stephen Waistell PBV35MWashington5:465:467.7 
185:47   Garry Brooks SBV35MJarrow & Hebburn5:445:447.4 
195:48   Laura Havis PBU17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:485:487.8 
205:55   Craig Smith  V35MWashington5:255:253.8 
215:56   Ewan Heron  U15MSouth Shields5:445:449.1 
225:57   Benjamin Asquith  U13MGateshead5:455:455.2 
236:00   David Renno SENMUnattached    
246:01   Nikita Shimku SENMUnattached    
256:03   Daniel Gregg SENMUnattached    
266:04   Darcey Tullis PBU13W 5:535:539.6 
276:06   Paul Emmerson  V40MSouth Shields5:575:366.1 
286:11   Paul Renno SENMUnattached    
296:12   Sonny Lewins PBU13MGateshead6:126:128.2 
306:18   Andrew Davies  V40MElvet6:035:599.9 
316:25   Ian Ruddick SENMUnattached    
326:27   Hazelle Webster-Costella PBSENWJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland5:545:546.6 
336:34   Paul Havis  V50MUnattached6:176:178.4 
346:37   Malcolm Thirlaway  V60MGateshead/North East Vets6:236:0510.3 
356:38   Chris Parkin  V55MTyne Bridge6:266:2611.3 
366:41   Alan Wilks  V70MAycliffe6:246:249.9 
376:44   Alister Robson  V45MFetch Everyone6:416:0111.8 
386:50   Adam Edwards  U15MSunderland6:256:2314.9 
396:52   Tara Edwards SENWRun Eat Sleep    
406:53   James De SENMUnattached    
416:55   Pamela Newport  V55WPenicuik6:336:3312.4 
427:03   Neil George SENMUnattached    
437:06   Duncan Storey SENMUnattached    
447:17   Kevin Freeman  V60MBlyth/North East Vets7:027:0215.3 
457:28   Christopher Atthey  V60MLow Fell7:037:0316.0 
467:34   Yandun Rosero Karen Gabriella SENWUnattached    
477:35   Alexander Weston  U13MSouth Shields7:056:3216.8 
487:38   Corrine Dockwray SENWRun Eat Sleep    
497:46   Jackie Johnson SENMRun Eat Sleep    
507:49   Iain Wilson PBV45MWashington7:327:3219.2 
517:55   Neil Reay SENMRun Eat Sleep    
528:01   Caroline D’Ambrose SENWUnattached    
538:07   Evan Lewins SBU11MGateshead8:077:4020.2 
548:07   Paul Lewins SBV45MLow Fell8:076:5820.7 
558:08   Claire Weston  V40WSouth Shields7:507:5021.5 
568:13   Lisa Seales SENWRun Eat Sleep    
578:16   Dave Brack SENMUnattached    
588:17   Elizabeth Coley PBV40WUnattached8:048:0421.5 
598:19   Vicky Steinson SENWRun Eat Sleep    
608:21   James Lowrie SENMRun Eat Sleep    
618:34   Peter Atkinson SENMRun Eat Sleep    
628:44   Mark  Heron SENMUnattached    
638:48   Ross Punton SENMRun Eat Sleep    
648:55   Kenneth Kidger  V65MSouth Shields7:416:5919.3 
658:56   Michael Wisely SENMJarrow & Hebburn AC    
669:33   Eddie Collier SENMUnattached    
679:46   Harry Collier SENMUnattached    
689:53   Sue Barnes SENWRun Eat Sleep    
6912:10   Joseph Collier SENMUnattached    
7012:10   Kelly Collier  V35WDurham9:528:4330.6