Bakewell parkrun # 63 External Results
Bakewell
30 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:49   Harry Holmes SBS25MMatlock15:4915:45-2.2 
217:04   Mike Holding S30MUnattached    
317:07   Mike Nolan  V50MDark Peak/Northern Masters17:0516:510.9 
417:14   Neil Stabbs PBV40MTotley17:1417:142.0 
517:24   James Young SBV40MMeltham17:2417:101.9 
618:01   Stuart Scott  V35MSheffield TC16:4816:480.5 
718:13   Helen Thornhill U20WUnattached    
818:29   Duncan Mallison  V40MRanelagh18:1117:023.7 
918:37   Stephen Starvis SBV45MStriders of Croydon18:3717:313.1 
1019:00   Leni Scott  U15MSheffield & Dearne17:5817:582.0 
1119:05   Amy Young SBS30WHyde Park Harriers19:0518:354.6 
1219:09   Bryan Bradwell  V50MTotley18:4718:474.5 
1319:13   Oliver Lloyd U18MUnattached    
1419:14   Hayley Gill PBV40WMatlock19:1419:145.7 
1519:18   Jack Rose SBS25MHyde Park Harriers19:1818:294.5 
1619:28   Tom Milton U18MUnattached    
1719:35   Michael Banister V40MUnattached    
1819:44   Evan Hughes S20MUnattached    
1919:44   Hannah Walker S20WUnattached    
2019:45   Mark Crawshaw  V50MWirksworth19:3919:396.4 
2119:46   Martin White V35MUnattached    
2220:08   Paul Wardman PBV35MBuxton20:0820:089.5 
2320:10   David Spencer V55MUnattached    
2420:23   John Potter V40MWirksworth Running Club    
2520:30   Christopher Gillott V45MUnattached    
2620:31   John Howsham SBV50MPenistone20:3119:387.3 
2720:34   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
2820:40   Gary Brooks  V50MSheffield RC20:0918:346.9 
2920:41   Damian Payton V45MUnattached    
3020:44   Martin Cooper S30MUnattached    
3120:47   Anthony Simnica S30MUnattached    
3220:48   Simon Phipps V55MUnattached    
3320:52   Mike Annett V50MUnattached    
3420:52   Andy Harper V35MUnattached    
3521:06   Nicholas Gant V40MUnattached    
3621:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:17   Daniel Ashcroft V40MUnattached    
3821:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:25   Charlotte Staniland U15WUnattached    
4021:29   Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
4121:34   Chris Delaney V35MUnattached    
4221:42   Nick Sims V55MUnattached    
4321:46   Colin Fry V50MUnattached    
4421:58   Martin Goacher V55MUnattached    
4522:03   James Watson V50MUnattached    
4622:04   Lucy Price V35WUnattached    
4722:05   Greg Gibbs V40MUnattached    
4822:12   Craig Allen  V40MMatlock20:2519:138.8 
4922:19   David Holden V40MUnattached    
5022:24   Chris Wright V40MUnattached    
5122:26   Peter Bailey SBV55MBuxton22:2620:5311.5 
5222:35   Joe Redfern S30MUnattached    
5322:36   Stephen J Porter V45MUnattached    
5422:46   Logan Fairey U11MMatlock AC    
5522:47   Andy Mellor  V45MMatlock19:3919:397.9 
5622:48   Jacob Shipley U20MUnattached    
5722:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:51   Daniel Bennett U15MUnattached    
5922:53   Liam Browne SBV50MBuxton22:4222:4212.4 
6022:55   James Cooper U11MUnattached    
6122:55   Graham Cooper SBV40MNorth Derbyshire22:5517:1817.2 
6222:58   Neil Stead  V55MGoole Viking Striders22:1222:0810.9 
6323:02   Stuart Leckie S30MUnattached    
6423:06   Stephen Gurd V50MUnattached    
6523:10   Carl Corbidge V50MUnattached    
6623:16   Andrew Vallintine V50MUnattached    
6723:19   Russell Cobb V50MUnattached    
6823:24   Sharon Price V45WUnattached    
6923:27   Simon Barton V55MUnattached    
7023:28   Alice Smyth PBS30WCorby/Harrogate22:3822:3813.2 
7123:31   Steve Brewer V55MUnattached    
7223:34   William Brown U15MUnattached    
7323:36   Paul Markall V50MUnattached    
7423:43   Matilda Rhodes  S20WHyde Park Harriers23:3121:5414.0 
7523:43   Gracie Pell PBU15WChesterfield23:4323:4312.8 
7623:44   Clare Holdcroft SBV45WMow Cop Runners23:4422:5415.5 
7723:46   Lydia Griffin U15WUnattached    
7823:48   Jennifer Powell S30WUnattached    
7923:54   Pete Bush V50MUnattached    
8023:57   Ian Salt SBV40MHeanor23:3021:3513.0 
8123:58   Lucy Rowland U18WUnattached    
8224:00   Pat Goodall  V60WTotley23:3922:4013.7 
8324:01   John Cannon SBV50MNorth Derbyshire24:0123:4014.7 
8424:04   Stuart Chapman V55MUnattached    
8524:11   Paul Atkins V60MUnattached    
8624:12   Mark Staniland V45MUnattached    
8724:17   Gez Morgan V55MUnattached    
8824:17   Michael Ingham V65MUnattached    
8924:20   Chris Henshaw S30MUnattached    
9024:29   Jeremy Brayshaw SBV70MTotley24:2624:0515.7 
9124:30   Ian Drayton V45MUnattached    
9224:31   Simon Morgan V40MUnattached    
9324:32   Ian MacDonald V60MUnattached    
9424:36   David Lewis V45MUnattached    
9524:39   Guy Lewis U15MUnattached    
9624:42   Lucy Starvis V45WUnattached    
9724:45   Nicholas Marriott V45MUnattached    
9824:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:50   Penny Raybould V45WUnattached    
10024:51   Leonard Dakin  V55MUnattached24:2622:4415.2 
10124:52   Jorge Bronze  S25MSteel City21:1617:2110.1 
10224:54   Angelo Tomasso  V40MManchester FrontRunners24:1123:1114.5 
10324:58   Rosie Schultz S30WUnattached    
10425:17   Christopher Brown V50MUnattached    
10525:22   Helen Carrington V40WUnattached    
10625:23   Jamie Smith S30MUnattached    
10725:24   Tia Pearson U15WUnattached    
10825:25   Violet Scott U11WUnattached    
10925:26   Fran Barnes V35WUnattached    
11025:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11125:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11225:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:32   Nigel Nicholson V35MUnattached    
11425:32   Garry Tobiss V55MUnattached    
11525:39   Molly Ojari S25WUnattached    
11625:43   Jacqueline Howsham SBV50WPenistone25:4324:3516.3 
11725:46   Philip Williams V50MUnattached    
11825:46   Joanne Hartley V50WUnattached    
11925:46   Eric Millington V50MUnattached    
12025:47   Malachi Baker-Hunt U11MUnattached    
12125:52   Dean Brown V40MUnattached    
12225:54   John Ramsay  V60MUnattached25:3223:4417.5 
12325:57   Lilja Raine U15WRacing TNT    
12425:59   Andrew Dobinson V55MUnattached    
12525:59   Charlotte Bliss S20WUnattached    
12626:01   Jude Passingham U11MUnattached    
12726:02   Sam Passingham SBV45MNorth Derbyshire26:0220:3710.4 
12826:04   Ashton Lau U11MUnattached    
12926:06   Claire Gardner V40WSmiley Paces    
13026:06   Jonathan Tindall V45MUnattached    
13126:07   Hannah Duncan S25WUnattached    
13226:10   Danny Stephenson V45MUnattached    
13326:12   Caitlin Robinson U15WUnattached    
13426:13   Clare Robinson V40WUnattached    
13526:14   Michelle Andrews V40WUnattached    
13626:15   Matthew May U11MUnattached    
13726:16   Gemma Stone V35WUnattached    
13826:17   Jasper Stone U11MUnattached    
13926:20   Alison Delight  V50WUnattached25:2423:0219.6 
14026:24   Liam Bend S30MUnattached    
14126:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:28   Joseph Bargh S25MUnattached    
14326:29   Kathryn Dobson S30WUnattached    
14426:30   Matthew Prior V40MUnattached    
14526:32   Chloe Lewis S25WUnattached    
14626:32   Chris Caine V40MUnattached    
14726:33   Peter Gore V60MUnattached    
14826:35   Shane Turner V45MUnattached    
14926:41   Ben Fairey V35MUnattached    
15026:44   Matt Pearson V35MUnattached    
15126:45   Billie Pursglove S20WUnattached    
15226:46   Joshua Webster U15MUnattached    
15326:47   Niamh Lloyd U15WUnattached    
15426:47   Lisa Machin SBV40WLong Eaton26:4726:3220.1 
15526:48   Gavin Lloyd Thomas V50MUnattached    
15626:49   Wendy Tomes V55WUnattached    
15726:51   Josie Parker S25WUnattached    
15826:51   Jo Lloyd V40WUnattached    
15926:53   Mick Raybould V60MUnattached    
16026:55   Lucy Dean V35WUnattached    
16126:55   Jonathan Rawding V40MUnattached    
16226:57   Rosemary Haworth V55WUnattached    
16327:00   Natalie Murphy S25WUnattached    
16427:01   Pete Halson  V55MGillingham24:4422:2119.1 
16527:02   Philip Bliss V50MUnattached    
16627:03   Emma Brown U18WUnattached    
16727:04   Kassy Peat U18WUnattached    
16827:05   Mike Jones  V50MCaistor RC22:0021:2711.9 
16927:05   Michelle Jones SBV50WCaistor RC26:1926:1920.6 
17027:06   Mark Kinlen V40MUnattached    
17127:07   Izabela Pruszkowska V35WUnattached    
17227:08   Michael May V45MUnattached    
17327:09   Joanne May V45WUnattached    
17427:10   John Armistead V70MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
17527:11   Aly Young V55WUnattached    
17627:17   Lydia Norman S20WDidsbury Runners    
17727:21   Hebe Carmichael S20WUnattached    
17827:28   Christopher Sharp  S30MAckworth25:1321:1514.9 
17927:31   Judith Watkins V55WUnattached    
18027:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18127:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:46   Elizabeth Sinclair  U15WMansfield25:4825:4817.8 
18327:46   Lucy Gartside V40WUnattached    
18427:47   Michaela Lewis V45WUnattached    
18527:48   Sarah Sinclair  V40WMansfield25:5325:5218.3 
18627:52   Frazer Johnson  V45MUnattached25:2824:0818.0 
18727:55   Emma Lau S30WUnattached    
18828:10   Claire Turpin V45WUnattached    
18928:16   Andy Wilson V50MUnattached    
19028:20   Charlotte Briddon S25WUnattached    
19128:25   Ben Armory V35MUnattached    
19228:25   Susan Williams V45WUnattached    
19328:27   Nicholas Kasberger V40MUnattached    
19428:31   Peter Williams V45MUnattached    
19528:32   Philip Hitchings V70MUnattached    
19628:41   Andy Binks V40MUnattached    
19728:42   Catherine James V40W4Life Tri Club    
19828:43   Spenser Geeson V45MUnattached    
19928:43   Ray Holmes V55MUnattached    
20028:45   Meredith Topliss V40WUnattached    
20128:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20228:55   Steve Graham SBV65MThame28:5523:2423.0 
20329:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20429:00   Jane Harrison V50WUnattached    
20529:05   Ann Armistead  V65WMatlock29:0428:3623.6 
20629:08   Seren Hartwright U15WLeamington Athletics Academy    
20729:11   Nadia Crowther-Alwyn  S30WBrighton & Hove Women's RC26:4226:4021.4 
20829:14   Lucy Hartwright  V40WSpa Striders22:4922:4913.1 
20929:15   Andrew Catmur PBV60MUnattached29:0029:0023.4 
21029:16   Mia Selby U18WUnattached    
21129:21   Debbie Ramsay SBV60WUnattached29:2127:3823.6 
21229:22   Erin Shaw V35WUnattached    
21329:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21429:27   Sally Lee V45WUnattached    
21529:29   Simon Muchan V60MUnattached    
21629:32   Beckie Trivett S30WUnattached    
21729:32   Bernard Armstrong V65MUnattached    
21829:33   Nitisha Patel S30WUnattached    
21929:34   Gabriel Baker-Hunt U15MUnattached    
22029:45   Heather Huckle S20WUnattached    
22129:47   Karen Cobb V50WUnattached    
22229:49   Sally Scargill V50WUnattached    
22329:51   Aileen Galvin SBV50WUnattached29:5126:4425.2 
22429:54   Robbie Milton U15MUnattached    
22529:58   Allison Cooper V45WUnattached    
22630:02   Julie Skelding SBV55WTeam Derby Runner30:0228:1925.2 
22730:04   Rosie Amery S25WUnattached    
22830:09   Christine Middleton SBV70WMatlock30:0928:0331.8 
22930:09   Eva Griffin U11WUnattached    
23030:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23130:25   Jane Barton V55WUnattached    
23230:25   Peter Machin  V45MLong Eaton23:3521:1213.2 
23330:26   Christine Price V70WUnattached    
23430:31   Georgina Sharp  S30WAckworth28:4325:1421.2 
23530:32   Tracey Erskine V55WUnattached    
23630:32   David Erskine V55MUnattached    
23730:33   Holly Gee U18WUnattached    
23830:34   Katie Robertson SBV40WUnattached29:4129:4124.4 
23930:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24030:35   Julie Hannan V55WUnattached    
24130:55   John Nixon V50MUnattached    
24230:55   Katie Cliff V45WUnattached    
24330:56   Paula Kasberger V45WDaventry Road Runners    
24431:01   Lily Dawson U15WUnattached    
24531:02   Katie Dawson U11WUnattached    
24631:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24731:05   Judith Holt V65WUnattached    
24831:08   Kate Harris V35WUnattached    
24931:10   Chloe Williams U18WUnattached    
25031:14   Sarah Owens V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2