Penrose parkrun # 211 External Results
Penrose
30 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:48   Jacob Gardner S25MUnattached    
317:53   Connor Trerise  U20MCornwall AC17:5017:472.8 
418:09   Tom Dallamore SBS20MCorby/Bedfordshire Uni18:0917:483.0 
518:21   Thomas Rosenfeld SBV35MHayle18:2117:523.9 
618:22   Anthony Worthington PBV50MCalne18:2218:223.7 
718:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:33   Steven Wherry  V55MHayle17:4917:353.2 
918:41   Paul Stevens  V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par17:2017:201.0 
1019:03   Daniel Jeffries SBS30MDorking & Mole Valley18:5917:524.3 
1119:24   Emma Stepto  V45WCornwall AC18:1117:262.5 
1219:30   Alan Pearson  V35MUnattached18:3318:333.7 
1319:36   Steve Patten V50MUnattached    
1419:56   Dean Sartin  V40MOlney19:0818:565.8 
1520:06   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles  V50MTonbridge19:1918:365.0 
1620:06   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles  S20WTonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU19:5319:427.0 
1720:11   Tim Twiggs SBV50MMounts Bay/Vegan20:1119:486.9 
1820:27   Dylan Stevens  U15MNewquay & Par18:3018:305.0 
1920:34   Colin Bathe  V45MTruro20:3320:337.2 
2020:46   Donna Raggett SBV45WCornwall AC20:4619:227.4 
2120:54   Jack Newcombe S20MUnattached    
2221:04   Beth Elkin U15WUnattached    
2321:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:07   Jon Eldon V55MUnattached    
2521:09   George Erics V35MUnattached    
2621:11   Emma Ruddle V45WUnattached    
2721:13   Simon Mark Rule  V50MEgdon Heath20:5720:298.9 
2821:15   Carol Randall SBV45WMounts Bay21:1519:5410.5 
2921:21   Julia Pearce SBV40WCornwall AC21:2120:5310.0 
3021:23   Will Phillips U20MUnattached    
3121:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:45   Elijah Searle U11MUnattached    
3321:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:48   Ian R Matthews SBV50MMounts Bay21:3520:129.1 
3622:05   Nick Hodgkinson PBV35MUnattached21:4721:4711.1 
3722:10   Julian Chapman V55MUnattached    
3822:17   Robin Watson  V55MFalmouth20:0719:357.0 
3922:18   Samuel Shaw U18MUnattached    
4022:19   Jim Watkins V45MUnattached    
4122:24   William Greyling V35MUnattached    
4222:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:29   Hamish Hamilton S20MUnattached    
4422:38   Ben Dickinson V45MUnattached    
4522:47   Ryan Dymond S25MUnattached    
4622:52   Paul Riggs V40MUnattached    
4722:58   Jack Tempest-Keeping V35MUnattached    
4823:02   Josh Hichens U15MUnattached    
4923:06   Noah Davey U11MUnattached    
5023:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:10   Chris Parker V50MUnattached    
5223:15   Danny Woyka U15MUnattached    
5323:16   Wietske Hitchens SBV50WCarn Runners of Holman23:1623:0314.4 
5423:16   Stuart Codling V45MUnattached    
5523:21   Rebecca Burton S20WUnattached    
5623:27   Scott Woyka V45MUnattached    
5723:32   Geraldine Searle V45WUnattached    
5823:34   Jack Sylvester S25MUnattached    
5923:43   Simon Baker V55MUnattached    
6023:47   Ruth Glover  S25WMounts Bay21:4721:4311.2 
6123:49   Duncan Kane  V55MMounts Bay22:4222:4212.7 
6224:08   Adam Williams U20MUnattached    
6324:10   Barry Shaw V40MUnattached    
6424:20   Adrian Wallis V55MUnattached    
6524:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:41   Tom Telford V35MUnattached    
6724:42   Rosita Bunce S30WUnattached    
6824:43   Christopher Inman V40MUnattached    
6924:46   John C Gorton SBV65MMetros23:4323:0616.4 
7024:52   Graham Nicholls V50MUnattached    
7124:56   Paul Ovens V50MUnattached    
7225:01   Benjamin Tremayne S30MUnattached    
7325:02   Poppy Wood U11WUnattached    
7425:03   Simon Wood V40MUnattached    
7525:15   Martin Pering V50MUnattached    
7625:16   Geoff Thompson V70MUnattached    
7725:18   Helen Diamand  V40WOlney24:2523:1216.2 
7825:18   James Pritchard V45MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
7925:20   Nicola Bathe  V45WTruro24:0824:0816.1 
8025:25   Colin Skelly V40MUnattached    
8125:30   Daisy Wood U15WUnattached    
8225:35   Dean Evans V70MUnattached    
8325:37   Matthew Tremayne V35MUnattached    
8425:43   Jessica Ham PBU15WCornwall Schs25:3925:3917.9 
8525:45   Gemma Nicholls S30WUnattached    
8625:46   Lynsey Nicholls S30WUnattached    
8726:01   Graham Neil Storer  V60MCornwall AC23:5721:5615.1 
8826:14   Justin Olosunde V50MUnattached    
8926:15   Stuart Smith S30MUnattached    
9026:19   Paul Hooper  V55MMounts Bay25:1225:1216.5 
9126:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9226:24   Jan Sturges V55MUnattached    
9326:25   Esther Parker U18WUnattached    
9426:26   Tracey Upchurch V45WUnattached    
9526:28   Kate Stevens V40WUnattached    
9626:29   Cara Mears U11WUnattached    
9726:30   Richard Mears V40MUnattached    
9826:31   Sandra Treleven SBV45WMounts Bay26:3125:4518.9 
10026:32   Kirsty Medlock  V35WHayle21:5720:4611.3 
9926:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10126:33   Mark Gadd V40MUnattached    
10226:35   Rosie Dorrell U20WUnattached    
10326:35   Lewis Matthews V35MUnattached    
10426:37   Mark Dorrell  V55MCarn Runners of Holman20:5819:4010.3 
10526:43   Roseanna Beresford S25WUnattached    
10626:54   Geoffrey Beach V70MUnattached    
10726:58   Lyla Powell U11WUnattached    
10826:59   Thomas Powell V35MUnattached    
10926:59   Jo Hill V45WUnattached    
11027:06   Mandy Hamilton V45WUnattached    
11127:07   Dave Bunt V55MUnattached    
11227:09   Becky Hughes V35WNYP Tri    
11327:11   Jules Lewis  V50MCarn Runners of Holman20:2720:277.6 
11427:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11527:14   Alan Hugh Jones SBV65MUnattached27:1425:2219.8 
11627:15   Abbey Ovens S25WUnattached    
11727:15   Mark Smitheram V45MUnattached    
11827:18   Natalie Robinson V40WUnattached    
11927:22   Sharon Willis V55WUnattached    
12027:24   Sarah Burton S25WUnattached    
12127:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:30   William Swan U18MUnattached    
12327:41   Christopher Wallis V55MUnattached    
12427:44   Shane Williams V45MUnattached    
12527:45   Travis Williams U15MUnattached    
12627:47   Jenni Travers V65WUnattached    
12727:50   Angus Curtis-Cullen U11MUnattached    
12827:50   Paul Jenkins V40MUnattached    
12927:51   Louise Jenkins V35WUnattached    
13027:54   Dougal Curtis-Cullen U11MUnattached    
13127:55   Anna Cullen V40WUnattached    
13227:56   Nicole Parr S25WUnattached    
13327:59   Ewan Swan U18MUnattached    
13428:01   Aoife Mossop U11WUnattached    
13528:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13628:07   Jessica Fisher U18WUnattached    
13728:12   Lucy Hosken  S25WNewquay RR27:1025:5920.5 
13828:13   Catherine Fisher V50WUnattached    
13928:14   Catherine Trerise PBV45WCornwall AC28:1428:1423.1 
14028:15   John Hannaford V50MUnattached    
14128:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14228:24   Lydia Brown S20WUnattached    
14328:26   Scott Chellew S20MUnattached    
14428:28   Susan Evans V50WUnattached    
14528:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:43   Isabel Cook U15WMounts Bay Harriers    
14728:43   Damian Cook  V45MMounts Bay/Unattached24:2723:1014.7 
14828:45   Demelza Keens SBV45WJP Fitness Cornwall28:3228:0522.6 
14928:49   Theo Entwistle U11MUnattached    
15028:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15128:50   Beverly Brian V50WUnattached    
15228:51   Stephen Evans V55MUnattached    
15328:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15428:55   Jack Thomas U11MUnattached    
15528:58   Chris Henning V55MUnattached    
15628:59   Gemma Thomas V35WUnattached    
15729:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15829:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15929:41   Lily Valender S25WUnattached    
16029:53   Jon Bottrell V50MUnattached    
16129:55   Sandra Drakett V50WStaple Hill Runners    
16229:57   Katie Shepherd V55WUnattached    
16330:08   Kirsty Rayner V35WUnattached    
16430:12   Seth Williams U15MUnattached    
16530:15   Alun Evans  V50MHayle25:5524:0618.2 
16630:21   James House S30MUnattached    
16730:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16830:22   Carla Hickmott V50WUnattached    
16930:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17030:25   Fred Waller U11MMounts Bay Harriers    
17130:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17230:33   Jeremy Booker V45MUnattached    
17330:34   Josephine Newcombe  V60WUnattached29:0027:3622.4 
17430:35   Philip Conroy V65MUnattached    
17530:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17630:36   Fiona Murphy V55WUnattached    
17730:39   Thomas Evans U20MUnattached    
17830:39   Ethan Harrison U18MUnattached    
17930:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18030:42   Jennifer Peabody S25WUnattached    
18130:53   Holly Tregear  U11WMounts Bay26:1926:1919.0 
18230:54   James Erics U11MUnattached    
18330:55   George Andrews  V65MMounts Bay30:4027:0424.4 
18430:56   Morwenna Bennett  V50WUnattached27:5027:5022.9 
18530:57   Luke Bennett  V55MUnattached22:2222:2111.9 
18630:59   Alfie Thomas U11MUnattached    
18731:00   Rachel Thomson  V50WMounts Bay27:3926:1122.1 
18831:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18931:08   Noah Waldron U11MUnattached    
19031:09   John Waldron V35MUnattached    
19131:12   Timothy Hardy V65MUnattached    
19231:14   Rod Allday SBV70MUnattached30:3029:2625.5 
19331:30   Isobel Stanton S25WUnattached    
19431:43   Chloe McKechnie S20WUnattached    
19531:47   Andy Chellew V55MUnattached    
19632:05   Natasha Moyes S25WUnattached    
19732:06   Liz Starnes S30WUnattached    
19832:09   Sharon Wallis V50WUnattached    
19932:09   Daisy Richards U18WUnattached    
20032:11   Ellie Pursey S25WUnattached    
20132:13   Nicole Morrish V45WUnattached    
20232:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20332:21   Keith Wroblewski V40MUnattached    
20432:22   Cian Mossop U15MUnattached    
20532:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20632:29   Rik Kerslake  V50MUnattached31:1830:4026.0 
20732:41   Jane Cannon V55WUnattached    
20832:42   Sebastien Rowe U11MUnattached    
20932:43   Malcolm Johns V60MUnattached    
21032:45   Loki Curtis-Cullen U15MUnattached    
21132:46   Joanna Rowe V40WUnattached    
21232:52   Anne Betteridge V60WUnattached    
21332:52   Lyn Jones SBV60WUnattached31:2730:1226.3 
21432:53   Kirsten Bratt S25WUnattached    
21532:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21633:06   Sue Grose  V55WUnattached31:3831:1827.3 
21733:18   Julie Codling V45WUnattached    
21833:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21933:32   Valerie Hayward V50WUnattached    
22033:37   Maria Patten V50WUnattached    
22133:41   Anna Logan V35WUnattached    
22233:46   Cat Allinson S25WUnattached    
22333:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22434:01   Stephanie Jones V45WUnattached    
22534:27   Stuart Bray V45MUnattached    
22634:55   Nicola Andrews V40WUnattached    
22734:56   Nigel B H Logan V65MUnattached    
22835:03   Brian Shinty V50MUnattached    
22935:22   Andrew Martin V45MUnattached    
23035:23   Lavender Leishman U11WUnattached    
23135:25   Mel Leishman V40WUnattached    
23235:40   Maria McQuarrie SBV50WRedway Runners35:4029:1831.2 
23335:45   Max Savage U11MHayle Runners    
23435:46   Jon Savage  S30MHayle23:1519:5611.0 
23535:56   Paul Sewell SBV70MDallam RC31:3528:1429.9 
23636:36   Finn MacKenzie-Buller U11MUnattached    
23736:38   Alex MacKenzie-Buller U11MUnattached    
23836:39   Nicola Gearing SBV35WTri Logic Cornwall26:1422:1714.6 
23936:42   Neil Ham  V50MCornwall AC25:4925:3518.5 
24036:43   Daniela Ham U11WUnattached    
24136:50   Helen Siseman V50WUnattached    
24236:56   Lucy Johns S25WUnattached    
24337:13   Rebecca Wroblewski V35WUnattached    
24437:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24537:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24637:18   Gemma Ham V35WUnattached    
24737:20   Kathryn Williamson SBS25WDudley Kingswinford37:2031:4733.1 
24837:59   Sarah Richards V45WUnattached    
24938:04   Jenny Payne V50WUnattached    
25038:30   Max Hocking U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2