Lee-on-the-Solent parkrun # 200 External Results
Lee-on-the-Solent
23 Mar 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:31   Paul Mitchinson SBV35MVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets17:1716:460.2 
217:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:04   Paul Turner SBS30MFareham18:0417:583.2 
418:17   Matthew Wray S25MUnattached    
518:17   Angela Richardson SBS20WFife/St. Andrews Uni18:1717:073.2 
618:18   James Mackinnon SBSENMStubbington Green18:1818:165.2 
718:23   David Morrell V45MUnattached    
818:26   Matthew Brown V40MUnattached    
918:38   Alexander Roberts SBS25MFareham18:3817:533.9 
1018:41   Rich Chowns PBV35MStubbington Green18:4118:414.3 
1119:00   Liam Saunders SBS30MRoyal Navy19:0018:355.8 
1219:11   Shaun Beale S25MUnattached    
1319:12   Jack Thorpe U18MUnattached    
1419:14   Allan James V35MUnattached    
1519:25   Scott Jenkins SBV40MFareham19:2218:465.7 
1619:32   Matthew Dunn S25MUnattached    
1719:37   Harry Brind U20MUnattached    
1819:37   Lee Dorey V45MUnattached    
1919:44   Richard Bailey  S25MStubbington Green18:2518:253.3 
2019:45   Martin Chandler PBV45MUnattached19:4519:455.6 
2119:53   Paul Trott  V50MUnattached19:2219:224.5 
2219:55   Matthew Knight V40MUnattached    
2319:56   Andy Allen S20MUnattached    
2420:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:04   Ian Adolpho-Pugh SBV40MGosport20:0419:569.4 
2620:10   Col Cochrane V45MUnattached    
2720:13   Austin Tavener Stephenson U15MUnattached    
2820:16   Peter Roper PBV45MVictory20:1620:166.8 
2920:27   Harvey Kirk S25MUnattached    
3020:43   Tom Crane V40MUnattached    
3120:47   Philip Webb V45MUnattached    
3220:50   Adrian Tavener V40MUnattached    
3320:50   Richard Wheeler V50MUnattached    
3420:51   Nick Griffin PBS30MUnattached20:5120:518.6 
3520:54   Andrew Leeks V40MWorthy Runners    
3620:55   Callum Swann  S25MUnattached20:3420:348.0 
3720:59   John Gobbi V45MUnattached    
3821:01   Joe Barrett U18MUnattached    
3921:01   Jeff Japes V40MUnattached    
4021:05   Andy Franklin V45MUnattached    
4121:08   Ian Cadman V35MUnattached    
4221:10   Jacob Tyers S20MUnattached    
4321:13   Andrew Witton V45MUnattached    
4421:14   Alan Opie  V55MUnattached21:0020:489.1 
4521:18   Stoo Cook V55MUnattached    
4621:23   David Oldham V45MUnattached    
4721:23   John Grant  V45MItchen Spitfires19:3717:278.0 
4821:25   Lee Rhodes SBV40MGosport21:2519:369.5 
4921:32   Gavin Squires V55MUnattached    
5021:36   Josh Cullen S20MUnattached    
5121:38   Matt Smith V45MUnattached    
5221:39   Robert Langley PBV35MPortsmouth JC21:3921:399.9 
5321:42   Derek Watson V40MUnattached    
5421:44   Paul Atkinson SBV50MUnattached21:4419:5710.6 
5521:47   Maria Millican PBV50WStubbington Green21:2421:248.9 
5621:51   Alan Burgess  V60MVegan21:2421:019.9 
5721:52   Wayne Greenham-Smith V40MUnattached    
5821:56   Andrew Morgan V60MUnattached    
5921:57   Rob Morgan S30MUnattached    
6022:03   Gavin Booker V45MUnattached    
6122:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:17   Daniel Roche S20MUnattached    
6322:21   Reece Searle S20MUnattached    
6422:23   Shaun Lawrence V50MUnattached    
6522:23   Darren Slater V45MUnattached    
6622:24   Tony Champken  V60MWye Valley21:5921:0810.4 
6722:24   Darren Hughes SBV45MSlinn Allstars22:0420:0011.4 
6822:25   Richard Holmes V55MUnattached    
6922:26   Lewis Kirk S20MUnattached    
7022:29   Marek Liskutin V40MUnattached    
7122:31   Greg Crowe S20MUnattached    
7222:35   Peter Barnett S30MUnattached    
7322:38   Leon Bailey V35MUnattached    
7422:39   Chris Stapleford SBV60MStubbington Green22:0922:0912.4 
7522:50   James Martin U20MUnattached    
7622:51   Gavin Llewellyn SBV35MUnattached22:4421:4812.4 
7722:54   Timothy Matthews  V40MStubbington Green22:2021:1211.2 
7823:02   Stephen Smith V45MUnattached    
7923:03   Lilly Woodfine U11WUnattached    
8023:05   Darren Thorley SBV45MCorsham22:2019:5112.0 
8123:07   Chloe Sykes S20WUnattached    
8223:08   Simon Hunter PBV45MUnattached23:0823:0813.3 
8323:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:15   Jack Frost V45MUnattached    
8523:16   Pete Smurthwaite V35MUnattached    
8623:17   Simon Martin  V40MFareham21:3420:339.9 
8723:18   Michael Welland  V70MStubbington Green22:2620:4610.4 
8823:19   Karen Williams PBV55WGosport23:1923:1913.8 
8923:20   Craig Bryant SBS30MUnattached23:2022:5114.4 
9023:21   Alison Williams V40WUnattached    
9123:22   Peter Hailwood S25MUnattached    
9223:25   Philip May V60MUnattached    
9323:29   Daniel Lee V40MGosport Road Runners    
9423:37   Steve Samways V45MUnattached    
9523:38   Matt Whitcher V50MUnattached    
9623:39   Marcel Burm V55MUnattached    
9723:41   David Walters PBV45MGosport23:4123:4114.9 
9823:44   Martyn Arnold V35MUnattached    
9923:44   Mark Bennion V40MUnattached    
10023:45   David Smith  S30MThetford22:3121:0111.7 
10123:46   Anthony Lewis S25MUnattached    
10223:46   Jack Seifert U15MUnattached    
10323:47   David Kirk V55MUnattached    
10423:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:53   Hayden Young  V35MUnattached19:3819:386.7 
10623:53   Stuart Wood V55MUnattached    
10723:54   Stuart Crisp V55MUnattached    
10823:55   Louise Sykes S20WUnattached    
10923:56   Oliver Mulcahy S30MUnattached    
11023:57   Jamie Dodd V40MUnattached    
11124:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:05   Stephen Jenkins V35MUnattached    
11324:11   Sam Adams S20MUnattached    
11424:12   George Howarth  V60MStubbington Green23:5223:0814.8 
11524:14   Harry Redman S20MUnattached    
11624:15   Roger Irwin V55MUnattached    
11724:16   Phil Downham V55MUnattached    
11824:18   Andy Gregory V40MUnattached    
11924:19   AN Other         
12024:20   Mark Jenkins V45MUnattached    
12124:25   Ian Ross  V45MUnattached23:4623:1614.3 
12224:30   Lara Evans  V40WStubbington Green22:2021:4512.8 
12324:31   Matt Evans  V45MStubbington Green21:2420:0310.3 
12424:32   Matthew Cragg S30MUnattached    
12524:36   Sally Gee V40WUnattached    
12624:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12724:40   Paul Hammond  V60MStubbington Green21:4321:4312.2 
12824:42   Paul Simpson V50MUnattached    
12924:43   Nicola Willoughby V35WUnattached    
13024:45   Steve Hyde V45MUnattached    
13124:47   Timothy Johns V50MUnattached    
13224:47   Karen Barker V45WUnattached    
13324:48   Trevor Wade V45MUnattached    
13424:49   Stewart Robb V35MUnattached    
13524:51   Dale Poulter  V35MGosport21:3120:2711.4 
13625:01   Toby Evans PBV35MStubbington Green24:3824:3816.0 
13725:04   John Hobson V65MUnattached    
13825:05   Rose-Marie Turner S30WUnattached    
13925:06   Emma Sanders S25WUnattached    
14025:07   James Eland U11MUnattached    
14125:07   Marc Eland V45MUnattached    
14225:09   Polly Darch S25WUnattached    
14325:10   Simon Robert Gibbon  V45MStubbington Green23:4722:2514.7 
14425:11   Steven Blank V50MUnattached    
14525:12   Vikki Carter S25WUnattached    
14625:13   Mark Orchard V40MUnattached    
14725:18   Doug Elliott V60MUnattached    
14825:21   Robert Brind V50MUnattached    
14925:24   Victoria Snook V40WUnattached    
15025:26   Nigel Whitcher  V50MStubbington Green24:3021:4916.0 
15125:29   Aaron Haggard S30MUnattached    
15225:30   Zac Conaty SBV45MStubbington Green24:0321:3814.4 
15325:33   David Atkins V60MUnattached    
15425:34   Geoffrey Cook SBV55MUnattached24:4722:5416.6 
15525:35   John Laing V55MUnattached    
15625:37   Cathy Webb V60WUnattached    
15725:40   Daniel Clark S30MUnattached    
15825:41   Charles Cope SBV50MGosport24:4122:2614.2 
15925:45   Scott Rodwell S30MUnattached    
16025:48   Debbie J Taylor SBV50WFareham25:1623:2016.3 
16125:49   Tim Basford S30MUnattached    
16225:51   Owen Cooper  V70MBlack Country TC/Wolverhampton & Bilston24:2522:5517.0 
16325:52   Owen Williams U15MUnattached    
16425:55   Jamie Jones S30MUnattached    
16526:00   Tamarinda Parry V45WUnattached    
16626:01   Martin Pegler  V40MFareham19:0419:045.2 
16726:02   Paul Atkinson V55MUnattached    
16826:03   Alice Cook S25WUnattached    
16926:06   David Kitching SBV65MGosport26:0625:3518.4 
17026:08   Darren Abrams  V45MUnattached25:3024:0518.0 
17126:09   Melanie Cooper V45WUnattached    
17226:09   Joseph Waight V55MUnattached    
17326:11   Gary Mawers S25MUnattached    
17426:12   Fiona Quade  V50WFareham24:3624:3616.5 
17526:13   Colin Lambert V55MUnattached    
17626:15   Paul Hailwood V55MUnattached    
17726:16   Chris Mason  V45MFareham24:5723:0817.4 
17826:17   Paul Taylor V50MUnattached    
17926:18   Robert Chapman V55MUnattached    
18026:20   Mark Ellis V45MUnattached    
18126:21   Andy Richardson  V55MStubbington Green24:5822:5216.1 
18226:29   Luke Upton S25MUnattached    
18326:29   John Lovell V55MUnattached    
18426:31   Martin Hiscock V45MUnattached    
18526:34   Callum Highland U15MUnattached    
18626:38   Emma Sutton S30WUnattached    
18726:39   Roger Marsh V60MUnattached    
18826:40   Katie Clift V35WUnattached    
18926:41   Wes Clift  V40MGosport24:0823:5816.4 
19026:46   Laura Henry V35WUnattached    
19126:51   Sam Spencer V35WUnattached    
19226:56   Rob Williams V45MUnattached    
19326:57   Amy Eland U15WUnattached    
19427:05   Rachel Train SBS30WFareham27:0525:3520.5 
19527:12   Phillip Travers V65MUnattached    
19627:15   Bernard Booker V70MUnattached    
19727:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19827:18   Busi Liddle V40WUnattached    
19927:19   Jessica Atkins S20WUnattached    
20027:21   Debbie Hope V55WUnattached    
20127:24   Sam Le Peuple V35MUnattached    
20227:26   Liz Redpath SBV60WGosport27:2626:4022.4 
20327:30   Gary Knaggs  V45MUnattached27:0624:2119.2 
20427:32   Richard Haydon-Jones V45MUnattached    
20527:34   Jo Winzar V50WUnattached    
20627:36   Chloe Foster S30WUnattached    
20727:37   Chelsea Austin S30WUnattached    
20827:39   Penelope Nash V45WRun Mummy Run    
20927:41   Kerry Hamilton V40WUnattached    
21027:42   Nigel Feast V60MUnattached    
21127:43   Melanie Spence  V50WUnattached26:5026:5018.9 
21227:46   Luke McLeod S20MUnattached    
21327:47   Andy White V45MUnattached    
21427:50   Peter Turnbull V40MUnattached    
21527:51   David Scaife V70MUnattached    
21627:51   Gabriel Mullen U15MUnattached    
21727:52   Rob Quigley V45MUnattached    
21827:55   Margaret Emmott V65WUnattached    
21927:56   Jacob Rix S25MUnattached    
22027:59   Ray Eamer V35MUnattached    
22128:00   Dayle Morgan V45MUnattached    
22228:01   David Miller V50MUnattached    
22328:03   Carly Lilley V40WUnattached    
22428:04   Jade Lorelle Eaton S25WUnattached    
22528:07   Jane Gaillie V45WUnattached    
22628:12   Julie Garrett V40WUnattached    
22728:13   Ian Harrison V60MUnattached    
22828:25   Molly Andrews S20WUnattached    
22928:27   Richard Weeks V65MUnattached    
23028:28   Adam Harrison S30MUnattached    
23128:30   David McGovern S30MUnattached    
23228:31   Scott Wallace U15MUnattached    
23328:32   Ryan Young U15MUnattached    
23428:34   Paul Roberts V55MUnattached    
23528:34   Bryan Dennett V55MUnattached    
23628:35   Sarah Clansey S30WUnattached    
23728:35   Nick Rolf V50MUnattached    
23828:39   Sophie Berard V40WUnattached    
23928:40   Saskia Benzing S25WUnattached    
24028:43   Laura Etheridge V35WUnattached    
24128:45   Maria Gore S20WUnattached    
24228:46   Jamie Brunton S25MUnattached    
24328:47   Jo Crawley S30WUnattached    
24428:48   Kirsty Fletcher V40WUnattached    
24528:50   James Taylor V70MUnattached    
24628:51   Joanne Dennett V55WUnattached    
24728:52   Graeme Wallace V45MUnattached    
24828:53   George Pickburn V65MUnattached    
24928:53   Thomas Fletcher U15MUnattached    
25028:54   Peter Nash V50MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
Page: 1 2 3