York and District Summer 10K League External Results
Tadcaster
14 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:5033:49   Joseph Booth  SENMDerby/Sheffield Uni33:3333:33-0.4 
234:0834:08   Chris Poulton PBV35MYork Acorn34:0834:08-1.0 
334:4334:41   Robin Stacey PBSENMYork Acorn34:4134:412.0 
434:5934:58   Dave Smithers SBV45MKnavesmire34:5834:080.2 
535:0335:02   John Yoward PBV40MUnattached35:0235:020.1 
635:0735:06   Pete Pearson PBV35MKnavesmire35:0635:060.8 
735:0935:09   George Cook  U23MHerts Phoenix/York Uni34:5233:570.1 
835:1135:09   Dan Tate  V35MSelby34:3734:111.5 
935:1235:11   Jack Eggington  U23MCardiff/York Uni/City of York35:0634:410.1 
1035:1335:12   Jon Pinder PBV35MKnavesmire35:1235:120.7 
1135:2235:22   James Tucker SBU20MCity of York/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club35:2233:13-0.5 
1235:4435:43   Ian Ellwood  SENMKent/York Postal35:0934:310.3 
1335:5635:55   Ian Smithson  SENMYork Postal35:5535:553.9 
1436:0336:02   Daniel Figg PBU20MCity of York36:0236:021.2 
1536:1336:13   Paul Whitaker  V45MYork Acorn35:5834:341.4Click your Clock logo
1636:1536:14   Richard Purser SBV35MKnavesmire36:1435:110.8 
1736:2136:18   Phillip Batty PBSENMSelby36:1836:182.4 
1836:2536:24   Jacob Phillips  U23MLondon Heathside/York Uni36:1336:131.7 
1936:2636:24   Ryan Kavanagh SBSENMTadcaster36:2435:391.3 
2036:3036:29   Tim Buckley  V35MKnavesmire36:2936:055.6 
2136:3436:32   Richard Ginn  V45MPocklington36:3235:510.1 
2236:3636:34   Luke Osborn PBSENMKnavesmire36:3436:342.2 
2336:3636:35   Robin Lavin PBSENMKnavesmire36:3536:351.6 
2436:3736:35   Simon G Fricke SBV35MKnavesmire36:3535:361.8 
2536:4936:47   Adam Raffell  SENMYork Triathlon36:4735:512.2 
2636:5136:48   Glynn Ellwood  SENMKnavesmire36:3736:372.3 
2737:0036:58   Andrew Goddard PBV40MYork Acorn36:5836:583.3 
2837:0437:01   Stuart Smith  V40MPocklington/Unattached36:4736:062.2 
2937:2237:20   Ian Robertson  V40MSelby37:1835:451.3 
3037:2437:22   Matthew Smithson  V45MYork Acorn37:1937:194.5 
3137:2737:24   Pepe Juan-Colas  SENMYork Triathlon37:2437:243.5 
3237:3837:37   Robert Ward  V40MKnavesmire36:4135:532.0 
3337:4037:37   Peter Allen SENMPickering Running Club    
3437:4737:45   Charlotte Mason  SENWCity of York37:4536:382.2 
3537:4937:46   Michael Smith SENMPocklington Runners    
3637:4937:48   Mike Crosby  SENMKnavesmire37:4837:483.5 
3737:5437:51   Rob Whitaker SBV40MKnavesmire37:5137:492.8 
3837:5637:54   Kieron Brown PBU20MYork Acorn37:5437:542.1 
3937:5737:55   Michael Rodney Carricker  V45MYork Acorn37:5535:534.7 
4038:0137:59   Emma Ballantyne SBSENWCity of York/Kirkstall37:5936:533.5 
4138:0738:04   Andrew Sloan  V40MTadcaster38:0437:243.6 
4238:0938:05   Toby Hone SBSENMKnavesmire38:0537:572.9 
4338:0938:05   Nik Tarrega SBSENWKnavesmire38:0538:032.7 
4438:1738:15   Giles Hawking  V45MKnavesmire38:0334:593.5 
4538:1838:14   Garry Tew SBV35MKnavesmire38:1437:183.8 
4638:1838:15   Simon Jones  V50MPickering38:1536:304.6 
4738:2338:21   Craig Gath PBV40MEasingwold38:2138:214.2 
4838:2438:22   Adam Hartley PBV35MYork Triathlon38:2238:226.0 
4938:3138:28   Wayne Fennell SBV35MSelby38:2837:284.0 
5038:3838:36   Steven Worth  SENMPocklington38:3637:174.0 
5138:4738:44   Mark Thompson  V45MSelby38:4438:444.9 
5239:0739:03   Mark Dowson  V40MYork Acorn39:0335:026.7 
5339:1039:07   Marc Pearson  V35MYork Postal38:4238:044.6 
5439:1339:09   David Turnbull SENMYork Knavesmire Harriers    
5539:1439:10   Tristan Featherby SBSENMPocklington39:1038:164.0 
5639:1739:13   Graham Justice V50MPocklington Runners    
5739:2839:25   Tom Boyle PBSENMYork Postal39:2539:257.2 
5839:3239:29   Lewis Bellwood  U23MSpenborough39:2938:283.8 
5939:3439:31   Colin Fletcher  V55MEasingwold39:2339:174.6 
6039:3539:32   Steve Loseby  V50MEasingwold39:3135:445.3 
6139:3639:29   Darren Noyland PBV40MKnavesmire39:2939:295.8Click your Clock logo
6239:4739:43   Nigel Ramsden SBV50MEasingwold39:4334:539.5 
6339:5039:46   Rory Henderson  V35MKnavesmire39:1337:234.6 
6439:5539:49   Mark Whiteman SBV50MEasingwold39:4935:465.5 
6539:5639:54   Adrian Gunn  SENMYork Acorn39:5437:274.1 
6640:0039:55   Michael Grimwood  V35MYork Acorn39:5537:526.1 
6740:0239:57   Stephen Boynton  V60MBritish Library (Boston Spa)/York Acorn39:3539:084.7 
6840:0339:56   Richard Tarrega PBSENMKnavesmire39:5639:565.8 
6940:0440:01   Ed Mezzetti  V35MCity of York/North Down/Oxford City39:3134:54 3.2 
7040:0640:05   Cameron Choules SBV50MEasingwold40:0536:165.2 
7140:0840:01   Stephen Clarke PBV50MKnavesmire40:0140:015.2Click your Clock logo
7240:0940:04   Darren Baker SBV50MYork Postal40:0437:595.6 
7340:0940:05   Katy Wood  U23WCity of York40:0540:0511.2 
7440:1540:10   Nick Elliott SBV50MCity of York40:1039:226.2 
7540:2240:19   Daniel Clayton  V45MYork Postal39:4139:136.2 
7640:3040:22   Paul Taylor PBV40MSelby40:2240:224.9Click your Clock logo
7740:3340:28   Mark Thompson PBSENMYork Postal40:2840:289.8 
7840:4040:37   Ben Jackson PBSENMTadcaster40:3740:374.8 
7940:5840:49   Andrew Lowson  V40MKnavesmire39:3239:325.4 
8041:0140:51   Benjamin Briffaud SENMYork Postal Harriers    
8141:0341:02   Stephan Tomaszewski  V55MThirsk & Sowerby40:4538:146.4 
8241:0441:00   Francisco Javier Antolin Mateo SENMYork Knavesmire Harriers    
8341:0740:59   Paul Hatfield SBV40MYork Postal40:5937:194.9 
8441:0741:00   Roy Mcghie PBSENMEasingwold41:0041:007.9 
8541:2041:13   Patrick Langan SBV45MCity of York41:1339:387.6 
8641:2341:17   Katie Wise  V35WPocklington40:3840:006.2Click your Clock logo
8741:2841:23   Geoff Marchment  V35MKnavesmire39:5339:535.0Click your Clock logo
8841:3441:29   Dave Lancaster  V60MYork Acorn41:1036:136.1 
8941:4241:38   Martyn Rennison  SENMKnavesmire41:3840:004.8 
9041:4441:38   Jason Higgins  SENMKnavesmire41:3834:583.8 
9141:4541:35   Bill Shively  V60MYork Postal/Knavesmire41:2335:007.6 
9241:4741:36   Wesley Possible SBSENMCity of York41:3639:076.1 
9341:5541:51   William Butler PBU20MTeam Anstey41:5141:516.6Click your Clock logo
9442:0441:50   Nicholas Tate  SENMSelby41:0037:136.4 
9542:0441:55   Paula Fenteman PBV35WSelby41:5541:558.8 
9642:0642:02   Natalie Greaves  V35WKnavesmire41:5341:097.4 
9742:0741:56   Mark Robinson PBV40MKnavesmire41:5641:567.1Click your Clock logo
9842:0942:03   Jonathan Melling  V35MPocklington41:0841:057.9 
9942:1142:07   Scott Hayes SBV40MTadcaster42:0739:506.7 
10042:1242:07   David Leese  SENMKnavesmire41:2035:555.8 
10142:1342:04   Anna Blackwell  V45WKnavesmire40:4239:327.4 
10242:1942:15   Megan Thomson PBSENWKnavesmire42:1542:157.2 
10342:2242:13   Jason Newman SBV40MKnavesmire42:1338:398.4 
10442:2542:20   Mike Raynes  V40MCity of York41:0834:366.3 
10542:2842:16   David Barrett PBV40MYork Acorn42:1642:169.2 
10642:2942:25   Warwick Anderson SBV50MPocklington42:2538:217.5 
10742:3542:30   Richard Gover SBV40MYork Acorn42:3039:329.8 
10842:3742:30   Ewan Cochrane SBV35MKnavesmire42:3038:246.2 
10942:3942:31   Richard Burkinshaw  V35MKnavesmire41:4841:488.7 
11042:4142:38   Luke Bryant  SENMKnavesmire38:1736:292.7 
11142:4342:37   Mark Whitby  V50MYork Postal42:2441:047.9 
11242:4442:35   David Muckersie SBV60MRanelagh/York Acorn42:3540:407.7 
11342:4442:28   Elizabeth Nairn SBSENWSelby42:2842:167.8 
11442:4542:35   Chad Bullivant  V35MKnavesmire42:1238:104.7 
11542:5042:44   Nick Griffin  V50MKnavesmire42:0039:526.7 
11642:5842:56   Jessica Troy  U23WJersey/York Uni/City of York39:0838:336.0 
11742:5842:53   Matthew Savory SBSENMEaling Tri42:5339:0010.7 
11842:5942:48   Matthew Wilcock PBV35MPocklington42:4842:488.1Click your Clock logo
11943:0042:49   George Summerson  V35MCity of York42:3042:308.6 
12043:0342:57   Liz Mould PBV35WTadcaster42:5742:579.3 
12143:0342:55   Jim Carter SBV45MYork Postal42:5541:026.3 
12243:0742:55   Simon Middleton  V45MYork Postal42:5537:164.5 
12343:0842:57   William Torgerson SBSENMCity of York42:5742:129.9 
12443:1243:04   Aaron Stevens  SENMSelby40:3440:346.7 
12543:1243:07   Karl Humphreys  V45MKnavesmire41:4441:206.3 
12643:1643:03   Jasim Al-Mutar SENMYork Knavesmire Harriers    
12743:1743:12   Ian Fairlamb SBV40MKnavesmire43:1242:327.4 
12843:1943:11   Paul Robinson  V60MPickering42:4941:437.9 
12943:2043:13   Jonathan Smithey SBV40MYork Postal43:1340:2710.9 
13043:2143:12   Tim Cowham  V50MKnavesmire43:1242:168.4 
13143:2343:15   Peter Hanson SBV50MCity of York43:1541:2110.2 
13243:2343:16   David Di Maio SBV45MEasingwold43:1642:589.3 
13343:2443:18   Jon Pitchford  V45MKnavesmire42:3142:318.8 
13443:3443:28   Howard Thompson  V60MEasingwold43:2339:448.1 
13543:3943:33   Gary Cowler PBV45MTadcaster43:3343:3310.0 
13643:4343:26   Laura Schofield SBSENWKnavesmire43:2641:307.6 
13743:5143:46   Jon Davies  SENMYork Postal43:1642:378.3Click your Clock logo
13843:5443:29   Patrick Hough  V50MYork Postal43:2942:336.6 
13944:0343:36   Drew Mitchell  V35MYork Postal43:3643:369.8 
14044:0644:00   John Bevan  V50MKnavesmire42:2039:588.5 
14144:0843:42   Chris Bush  SENMYork Postal43:4243:2511.6 
14244:1143:56   James Chambers SBV35MKnavesmire43:5643:228.6 
14344:1444:10   Mark Estienne SBV45MYork Acorn44:1041:4610.0 
14444:2144:15   Matthew Brown SBV45MYork Acorn44:1542:438.0 
14544:2344:19   Andrew Martin  V35MKnavesmire43:3441:1511.7 
14644:2644:12   Christopher Dugher SBV40MSelby44:1241:029.0 
14744:2744:18   Nick Boyd  V45MPocklington/Unattached44:1844:048.1 
14844:2944:13   Mike Pullon  V60MPocklington42:5140:269.0Click your Clock logo
14944:3044:23   Marie Murtagh  V35WEasingwold43:3242:2210.1 
15044:3244:28   Chris Murphy SBV35MKnavesmire44:2840:097.8 
15144:3544:27   Russell Hampshire  V35MCity of York43:0543:059.7 
15244:3644:24   James Cadwallender  V45MPocklington43:3842:199.0Click your Clock logo
15344:3844:30   Luke Richardson  SENMKnavesmire44:0639:568.7 
15444:4144:32   Stephen Peters V40MYork Knavesmire Harriers    
15544:4744:22   Jason Platten PBSENMYork Postal44:2244:229.0Click your Clock logo
15644:5044:37   Alistair Lunn  SENMEasingwold44:3443:449.8 
15744:5044:39   Eva Zehentner  SENWKnavesmire44:3944:199.7 
15844:5344:47   Darren Harvey  V40MYork Triathlon44:4740:3710.4 
15944:5344:46   Shelley Hughes  SENWKnavesmire44:3444:3413.2 
16044:5444:43   Madeleine Foot  SENWKnavesmire44:4342:258.2 
16144:5944:47   John Gray SBV50MKnavesmire44:4744:4312.8 
16244:5944:50   James Maxton SBV45MKnavesmire44:5043:0811.3 
16345:0545:01   Andrew Cooper  V35MTadcaster45:0141:1213.5 
16445:0744:57   Tim Mckenzie  SENMKnavesmire44:4039:157.7 
16545:0745:03   Scott Wray V40MYork Triathlon Club    
16645:0844:50   Graham Gill SBV35MKnavesmire44:5041:4612.1 
16745:1044:59   Andrew Heather  V45MYork Postal44:1843:359.2Click your Clock logo
16845:1245:01   Andrew Clark  V40MKnavesmire44:2743:558.7 
16945:1645:05   Jamie Bolton  V35MKnavesmire44:3141:1411.7 
17045:2145:06   David Frost PBV55MPocklington45:0645:0611.1 
17145:2545:06   Mark Bratley PBV45MCity of York45:0645:0611.7 
17245:2845:07   Katharine Jeffreys  V45WKnavesmire45:0145:0110.9 
17345:3945:32   Ruari Giles PBSENMYork Acorn45:3245:3211.7 
17445:4245:37   Sharon Lynn  V45WYork Acorn45:1640:399.0 
17545:4245:36   Ian Smallwood  V55MWilmslow/York Acorn44:4939:5610.2 
17645:4345:30   David Dickinson  V60MKnavesmire45:2045:2011.7 
17745:4445:35   Giles Emma V35WSelby Striders    
17845:4945:42   Andrew Green  V40MYork Acorn45:4243:1611.7 
17945:5445:40   Richard Freeman  V40MEasingwold45:4045:249.8 
18045:5645:41   Jet Jon Shepherd PBV60WKnavesmire45:4145:4111.3 
18146:0245:50   Ellie Page  SENWKnavesmire45:3745:379.6Click your Clock logo
18246:1546:02   Kathryn Dickinson (was Binns) SBV60WKnavesmire46:0242:1712.3 
18346:1946:04   Nicola Husband PBSENWUnattached/Pocklington46:0446:0412.1 
18446:1946:09   Adrian Craven SBV45MSelby46:0943:1710.5 
18546:2646:19   Chris Price V50MYork Acorn Running Club    
18646:2946:03   Emily Hand  SENWCity of York45:0545:0510.5 
18746:3146:25   Don Formhals  V45MKnavesmire44:0141:298.5 
18846:3546:29   Kate Osborn SBSENWKnavesmire46:2945:0511.5 
18946:3646:18   Stephen Jobson SBV55MKnavesmire46:1844:0310.4 
19046:4146:10   Christian White  V40MYork Triathlon46:1039:3110.2 
19146:4646:36   Alan Wilkinson  SENMKnavesmire45:0645:069.7Click your Clock logo
19246:5146:46   John Ryder  V45MTadcaster46:2246:2212.3 
19346:5246:44   Liz Gilley  V35WYork Acorn46:0843:0611.2 
19446:5346:39   Matthew Whattam  V45MSelby46:3546:3512.0 
19546:5946:50   Stuart Millington  V35MSelby46:5046:5012.8 
19647:0146:57   Gavin Sullivan SBV35MKnavesmire46:5742:2412.7 
19747:1046:43   Chris Guest  V40MYork Postal46:4345:3613.8 
19847:1547:05   Dylan Wilson  SENMKnavesmire46:3643:2910.7 
19947:1646:54   Brian Sharpe SBV50MKnavesmire46:5445:5415.9 
20047:1847:08   Becky Moylett PBSENWYork Acorn47:0847:0813.3 
20147:1947:10   Ian Jenkinson SBSENMKnavesmire47:1045:2714.7 
20247:2547:13   Bob French  V40MKnavesmire45:5544:2910.3 
20347:2747:14   Marcus Bourne SBV45MPocklington47:1442:4712.0 
20447:3147:06   Julian Harrison  V45MKnavesmire46:2843:3012.6 
20547:3547:07   Tim Stead  V55MYork Acorn47:0743:1412.1 
20647:4047:13   Dave Lingwood PBSENMKnavesmire47:1347:1313.9 
20747:4047:37   Michael Hetherton  V70MCity of York/Pickering47:1038:4312.6 
20847:4347:14   Lee Flanagan SBV45MYork Postal47:1443:2617.3 
20947:4547:25   Nicholas Summerton SBV40MSelby47:2546:3213.2 
21047:4647:38   Andrew Crease SBV40MYork Acorn47:3847:3214.5 
21147:4847:34   Mike Smith  V50MKnavesmire47:0842:2011.2 
21247:5047:34   Alan Marshall  V50MSelby44:5243:5010.7Click your Clock logo
21347:5247:38   Michael McGrath SBV65MKnavesmire47:3838:3111.3 
21447:5447:28   Richard Hawkins  V35MYork Postal46:5242:0010.3 
21547:5547:26   Gareth Fowler SBV35MYork Postal47:2647:2015.7 
21648:0047:49   Simon Elliott PBV45MKnavesmire47:4947:4913.6 
21748:0147:47   Emily Asquith-Fox  SENWKnavesmire47:4347:4312.3 
21848:0447:50   Thomas McCusker  SENMKnavesmire45:5443:0411.1 
21948:0647:55   Ian White  V55MKnavesmire47:2047:2013.3 
22048:0847:54   Alison J Thornton  V50WPocklington47:5442:3514.0 
22148:1047:53   Melissa Hardcastle PBSENWPocklington47:5347:5315.2 
22248:1048:03   Ian Ward  V60MTadcaster48:0342:3710.3 
22348:1147:51   Daniel Chappell  V45MPocklington47:5147:5118.4 
22448:1147:58   Qin Zhou PBV45WKnavesmire47:5847:5813.2 
22548:1148:03   Michael Hemsworth  SENMKnavesmire41:3139:056.3 
22648:1247:49   Joanna Reid  SENWKnavesmire47:4947:4913.7 
22748:1347:45   Erwin Dorland SBV55MYork Acorn47:4540:179.3Click your Clock logo
22848:1448:06   Phil Stead  V55MYork Acorn47:0345:3613.2 
22948:1447:58   Eleanor Eastwood SBV40WPocklington47:5844:3111.4 
23048:1447:58   Paul Eastwood  V40MPocklington42:5440:527.1 
23148:1648:00   Louise Stringer PBV35WKnavesmire48:0048:0014.7 
23248:1647:47   Hannah Smithson PBSENWYork Postal47:4747:4714.8 
23348:2148:10   Joanne Millican  V45WTadcaster47:5245:2212.5 
23448:2348:16   Paul Moulton  V50MCity of York48:0448:0413.8 
23548:2448:04   Melanie Ellwood  SENWKnavesmire46:4646:4613.0 
23648:2548:05   Stephen Hopwood PBV45MSelby48:0548:0519.3 
23748:2548:11   John Oliver  V60MKnavesmire46:4537:0210.2 
23848:4248:27   John Middleton SBV60MKnavesmire48:2745:2714.0 
23948:4748:38   Paul Marshall  SENMKnavesmire48:3847:4316.5 
24048:4848:27   Lindsay Cameron SBV40WPocklington48:2744:2923.6 
24148:5548:46   Toni Jenkinson PBSENWKnavesmire48:4648:4617.1 
24248:5748:48   Abigail Mace  SENWYork Acorn48:1846:5918.7 
24349:0148:47   Rachel Gillespie SBSENWKnavesmire48:4748:4214.0 
24449:1448:51   Nick Osborne PBV45MPocklington48:5148:5114.4 
24549:2049:04   Deidre Souch  V50WYork Acorn49:0048:2714.4 
24649:2248:52   Sean Withill  V55MYork Postal47:5346:5913.0 
24749:3249:21   Abigail Carter  V35WTadcaster48:5948:5714.4 
24849:3349:10   Simon Dixon SBV45MKnavesmire49:1046:5915.7 
24949:4049:23   Bethany Benger  V40WKnavesmire49:1747:0013.9 
25049:4349:22   Lucy Ward PBV35WPocklington49:2249:2215.2 
Page: 1 2