Tour of Epsom (Leg 5) 3.5 External Results
East Ewell
11 Jun 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:19   Alex Penfold U17MSutton & District-0.5 
219:24   David Freeman V40MTadworth0.9 
319:59   Ian Kitching V55MSouth London6.1 
420:14   David Williamson V40MTadworth2.2 
520:51   Tim Grose V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.3 
621:01   Bert Smith SENMStragglers32.1 
721:13   Richard Fox V40MCollingwood6.7 
821:34   Peter Drummond V45MEpsom Oddballs14.7 
1021:35   Keith Dunning V45MCollingwood9.6 
921:35   Martin Lloyd V50MCollingwood10.0 
1121:37   Dennis Earl V40MDorking & Mole Valley7.1 
1221:39   Tim McIntyre V50MSutton Runners6.7 
1321:40   Andrew Stalley V45MCollingwood10.8 
1421:50   Rose Nicholson SENWWoking/Hunters Bog Trotters21.2 
1521:53   Mark Goodwin SENMEpsom Oddballs6.2 
1621:58   Robin Holmes V40MSouth London9.8 
1722:21   Tim Drummond U15MEpsom Oddballs26.9 
1822:23   Steve Wise V50MSutton Runners/North Down6.5 
1922:34   Graham Miller V45MSutton Runners9.3 
2022:52   Stephen Cooney V40MCollingwood7.5 
2122:55   Ryan Thomas Goodwin SENMEpsom Oddballs36.0 
2223:00   Adrian Murphy SENMEpsom Oddballs6.3 
2323:00   Tony Moorhouse V45MSutton Runners25.1 
2423:09   William Walsh V45MCollingwood35.7 
2523:21   Chris BarkerV50M   
2623:31   Ruth Hutton V45WSouth London7.0 
2623:31   Ramona Thevenet V50WWoking/Stragglers15.6 
2723:46   Jim Boyling V45MEpsom Oddballs26.2 
2823:49   Patrick Tiernan V45M26.218.5 
2924:24   Ramona Thevenet V50WWoking/Stragglers15.6 
2924:24   Ruth Hutton V45WSouth London7.0 
3024:31   Gareth Pemberton V55MEpsom Oddballs15.5 
3124:40   Neil Herbert V55MEpsom Oddballs36.0 
3224:41   Debbie Raymond SENWKingston & Poly12.5 
3324:49   Nicola Stevenson SENWCollingwood19.7 
3424:50   Jenny Cooney SENWSutton Runners11.4 
3524:50   John Brooker V60MEpsom Oddballs15.4 
3624:53   Ken Gibson V55MEpsom Oddballs36.0 
3724:54   Danny Hutton V45MSouth London12.1 
3825:03   Gina Burbidge V35WSutton Runners19.1 
3925:08   Simon Henwood SENMEpsom Oddballs36.0 
4025:16   Ceara Joyce V40WEpsom Oddballs13.3 
4125:45   Hannah Goodman SENWSutton Runners36.0 
4225:48   Peter Dry V55MStragglers16.1 
4325:48   Bianca BestSENW   
4425:55   Daniel JamesSENM   
4525:58   Don Esslemont V50M26.234.4 
4626:00   Joe Farrugia V45MSutton Runners36.0 
4726:00   Stephanie Upton V40WStriders of Croydon10.2 
4826:25   Nigel BramleyV40M   
4926:37   Liz Neville V55WEpsom & Ewell/Epsom Oddballs23.0 
5026:46   Marion Jakeman V60WEpsom & Ewell21.3 
5126:50   Christine Farnham V45WOxted17.4 
5226:51   Becky PenfoldU20WSutton & Dist AC  
5326:53   Debbie Heffernan V40WEpsom Allsorts26.2 
5427:02   Lynda Gale SENWEpsom Allsorts/South London25.1 
5527:02   Martin BreedenV40M   
5627:05   Warwick Bilham V55MSouth London/Road Runners Club23.8 
5727:09   Kevin D Gibson V50MEpsom Oddballs35.8 
5827:13   John James V40MSutton Runners21.4 
5927:17   Gillian Fry V35WSutton Runners36.0 
6027:43   Karen Farnham V45WOxted18.5 
6127:45   Neil Sunderland V55M26.225.3 
6227:56   Therese Panetta V45WSutton Runners25.2 
6328:01   Andy Smith V45MWoking21.1 
6428:15   Alistair Debono V50MEpsom & Ewell36.0 
6528:21   John DaleyV50M   
6628:27   Roy GrindrodV40M   
6728:38   Marion Stanton V50WSutton Runners22.6 
6828:53   Keith Walker V60MEpsom & Ewell22.1 
6928:56   John MortimerV55M   
7029:04   Glen Daley SENMEpsom Oddballs36.0 
7129:05   Gina Coulson V50WEpsom & Ewell14.7 
7229:05   Michael McKenzieV55M   
7329:19   Douglas M White V55MCollingwood36.0 
7429:33   Kate Langley SENWCollingwood36.0 
7529:42   Steve MorrisonV40M   
7629:52   Julian West V60MDefra36.0 
7730:04   Michael LeachV40M   
7830:04   Peter WellsSENM   
7930:10   Helen Baker V40WEpsom Allsorts36.0 
8030:20   Annette Helliwell V50WCollingwood19.3 
8130:29   Judy Davies V60WEpsom Allsorts34.9 
8230:55   Phil Ellis V45MEpsom Oddballs36.0 
8330:58   Kaye Benjamin V45WSutton Runners25.3 
8431:04   Maggie Gibson V50WEpsom Allsorts24.2 
8531:59   David Tavner V65MEpsom Oddballs36.0 
8632:02   Tegan JamesU20M   
8732:03   Chris JamesV50M   
8832:07   Christiane SchroederSENW   
8932:14   Graeme Brown V55MEpsom Oddballs30.2 
9032:19   Sue BluntV50WEpsom & Ewell H  
9132:32   Mary Lamont V40WSutton Runners36.0 
9232:38   Andy MaxtonV60M   
9332:40   Deborah Camp V45WEpsom Allsorts28.5 
9432:42   Karen Rogers V45WSutton Runners33.7 
9532:44   Pauline Maxton V55WEpsom Allsorts23.8 
9632:54   Sue McKenzieV45W   
9732:56   Sabine GreenV45MEpsom Allsorts  
9833:17   Sue Esslemont V40WEpsom Allsorts36.0 
9933:18   Geoff Kinlen V60MEpsom Oddballs/Ripon35.1 
10034:16   Rupert Quested V60MCollingwood27.1 
10135:26   Gill AttwoodV40WEpsom Allsorts  
10235:37   Lesley Todd V65WEpsom Allsorts31.0 
10335:37   Duncan HendreyV45MEpsom Oddballs RC  
10436:30   David FiddlerV50M   
10536:58   Denise TaylorV50W   
10637:00   Sarah GodfreySENW   
10737:00   Jason CowlingSENM   
10837:13   Dawn RumbulV40W   
10937:34   Michael BrakeV70MEpsom Oddballs RC  
11039:50   Geraldine J Conneely V45WRanelagh36.0 
11140:10   Lesley BellengerV50W