Graves parkrun # 349 External Results
Graves
16 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:29   Stuart Carrack  V35MSteel City16:4816:480.4 
219:08   Joseph Hibbert S20MUnattached    
319:15   Robert Cassy  V40MSheffield RC17:0717:07-0.1 
419:27   Thomas Hall  V35MHallamshire16:5116:510.4 
519:38   James Storey V45MUnattached    
619:47   Tom Valentine  U18MHallamshire18:0818:043.8 
719:48   Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley17:5617:563.0 
819:55   Tom Bollard S25MUnattached    
920:01   Joseph Mallinshaw V35MUnattached    
1020:18   Shaun Kawalek  S25MSteel City19:1719:035.0 
1120:24   Tom Back V35MUnattached    
1220:31   Alex Shepherd  V45MSteel City18:2018:204.4 
1320:39   Andes Geiger  V40MUnattached18:4518:133.1 
1420:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:00   AN Other         
1721:16   Andrew Fry S25MUnattached    
1821:16   John Rist V45MUnattached    
1921:19   Kevin Sibley SBV45MSteel City19:3318:454.6 
2021:23   Paul Lewis  V45MLong Eaton18:5118:515.2 
2121:27   Gavin Rosson  V50MUnattached19:3319:216.1 
2221:31   Keith Graham Hague V35MUnattached    
2321:39   Nina Davies V45WUnattached    
2421:40   Oliver Hart  V45MTotley18:2317:223.6 
2521:48   Sam Blakemore  V50WUnattached20:2420:078.8 
2621:51   Dave Ayre  V35MUnattached/Canada18:2818:283.9 
2721:55   Michael Roger Squires  V50MSteel City19:5519:556.5 
2821:57   Chris Lawson  V45MTotley20:0319:236.8 
2921:57   Stuart Carter S30MUnattached    
3022:00   Sebastian Pugh S30MDoncaster AC    
3122:18   Caroline Richardson  V40WSteel City21:0420:0810.4 
3222:25   Graeme Forth S30MUnattached    
3322:35   Hannah Peel  V35WSheffield TC19:4019:406.6 
3422:41   Graham Bell V35MUnattached    
3522:43   Wade Fodden  V40MLong Eaton19:4419:445.8 
3622:46   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
3722:50   Richard Charlton V50MUnattached    
3822:55   Anna Hughes V35WUnattached    
3923:09   Paulinus Millen  V35MUnattached21:4619:1310.6 
4023:13   Adam Bishop S30MUnattached    
4123:15   Neal Anthony Pates  V50MSteel City21:3220:5510.3 
4223:16   Sam Ramsden V45MUnattached    
4323:17   John Pollard  SENMUnattached22:3321:348.9 
4423:26   Scott Hussey V40MUnattached    
4523:30   David Egan  V65MTotley22:5321:3110.3 
4623:31   Helen Ashfield S30WVegan Runners    
4723:34   Martin Robert Greenough  V45MSteel City20:2820:099.0 
4823:44   Adrian Shipley V45MUnattached    
4923:49   Maz Kaczmarczyk  V40MUnattached20:5220:5210.3 
5023:51   Rob Evans  V45MLonely Goat RC21:2021:209.0 
5124:08   James Barrott V35MUnattached    
5224:12   Philip Longden V55MUnattached    
5324:13   Jacob Shipley U20MUnattached    
5424:25   Grace Hulton  S20WUnattached22:5520:4611.3 
5524:27   Richard Hanks V40MUnattached    
5624:28   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
5724:31   Claudia Turnell U15WUnattached    
5824:35   Adam Mitchell U18MUnattached    
5924:37   Diarmuid Cooper V45MUnattached    
6024:39   Richard Leaper  V35MUnattached22:2922:1511.2 
6124:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:50   Robin Nelson V45MUnattached    
6324:53   Dean Harding V35MUnattached    
6424:56   Elliot Jenkinson S25MUnattached    
6524:58   Ben Agar S30MUnattached    
6625:00   Sebastian Muscroft U15MUnattached    
6725:01   Jon Barton V50MUnattached    
6825:04   Paul Chapman  V55MUnattached23:2522:1310.8 
6925:07   Addam Paul Darnell  SENMUnattached20:3119:289.9 
7025:11   Jonathan Tickhill S25MUnattached    
7125:16   Sam Heath V35MUnattached    
7225:26   Ian Vickers V65MUnattached    
7325:31   Charlotte Ellis  V35WUnattached21:2621:129.4 
7425:37   Tristan Swain SBV55MSteel City24:4622:4320.3 
7525:40   Roger Walters  V50MSheffield TC23:2017:5413.0 
7625:46   Al Rogerson V45MUnattached    
7725:46   Tim Overend V35MUnattached    
7825:50   Anthony Bell  V55MSteel City/Northern Masters/Warrington RR/Lancashire WC23:5621:5213.3 
7925:55   Keith Forward V40MUnattached    
8025:57   Peter Henshaw S30MUnattached    
8125:59   Sarah Sanderson V45WRunning The Distance    
8226:00   Millie Greenough  U18WHallamshire24:0122:4316.6 
8326:02   Mark Davis V50MUnattached    
8426:06   Ashley Simmons S30MUnattached    
8526:07   Chris Coates V45MUnattached    
8626:08   John Peter Armitage  V45MSteel City23:0721:0212.5 
8726:26   Martyn Sanderson V55MUnattached    
8826:30   Rebecca Brown  V40WLonely Goat RC24:1024:1014.6 
8926:31   Louise Graham V45WUnattached    
9026:37   David Barrott S30MUnattached    
9126:50   Ann-Marie Mulvey V35WUnattached    
9226:54   Paul Satchell V60MUnattached    
9326:56   Janet Glover  V50WUnattached24:5223:2615.6 
9426:59   Lucy Broom  V45WSteel City20:1019:527.5 
9527:04   Victoria Muscroft V45WUnattached    
9627:07   Karen Hyatt  V40WVegan23:4423:4417.6 
9727:10   Rory Waddell  V60MUnattached24:2422:1815.9 
9827:11   Gabriel Armitage U15MUnattached    
9927:16   Wilfred Rand U11MTotley AC    
10027:17   Roz Massey SBV35WTotley26:0322:2214.4 
10127:20   Richard Butcher  V50MUnattached25:3623:3515.7 
10227:23   Phil Leighton V45MUnattached    
10327:30   Joe Ellis  V60MUnattached25:0122:3117.4 
10427:31   Katherine Speyer S30WUnattached    
10527:35   Andrew Lock  V40MSteel City21:5521:5512.9 
10627:37   Brian Adams V70MCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC    
10727:40   Sarah Harris  V40WTotley26:1426:0918.1 
10827:41   Jacob Armitage U15MUnattached    
10927:44   David Beard V40MUnattached    
11027:47   Roland Bewick V60MUnattached    
11127:49   Jack Young V55MUnattached    
11227:50   Dean Fisher V50MUnattached    
11327:52   Paul Stephenson V45MUnattached    
11427:54   Shaun Turnell V50MUnattached    
11527:58   Nicola Sewell  V50WUnattached23:2523:2517.8 
11628:01   Christina McKechnie S30WUnattached    
11728:07   Stephen Sherry V40MUnattached    
11828:08   Peter MacFarlane V60MUnattached    
11928:11   Andrew Winter V40MUnattached    
12028:14   Daniel Bewick  SENMUnattached26:0119:4717.4 
12128:21   Jill Valentine SBV50WSheffield Hallam Uni26:1026:1018.8 
12228:23   Hebe Carmichael S20WUnattached    
12328:23   Harry Luckhurst  S20MKnowle & Dorridge20:5517:187.3 
12428:25   Katelyn McKeown V35WUnattached    
12528:32   David Marshall V50MUnattached    
12628:48   Errol Flynn V40MUnattached    
12728:52   Sarah Heath V35WUnattached    
12829:03   Alicia Sewell S25WUnattached    
12929:09   Ian Leigh V35MUnattached    
13029:10   Andrew Cunningham V50MUnattached    
13129:17   Mike Leigh V35MUnattached    
13229:19   Rowena Yates  V40WSteel City25:3422:0618.7 
13329:22   Timothy Peter Ryan  V50MSteel City27:0624:1918.2 
13429:22   Amanda Towers  V45WStrideout28:3828:3822.2 
13529:24   Jane Kiely V50WUnattached    
13629:27   David Vestey  V55MUnattached29:0527:0122.5 
13729:29   Trevor Back V65MUnattached    
13829:30   Bryony Hartley V40WUnattached    
13929:31   Michael Hulton  V60MUnattached25:3824:1515.1 
14029:33   Rachael Hodgson V35WUnattached    
14129:40   Louise Craib V35WUnattached    
14229:41   Christopher Cumming S30MUnattached    
14329:45   Joseph Matthews U18MUnattached    
14429:46   Robert Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
14529:48   Hannah Walton S25WUnattached    
14629:51   Matthew Thomas Smith S30MUnattached    
14730:03   Andrew Taylor V60MUnattached    
14830:20   Sally Smith  V45WVegan27:1526:4219.9 
14930:24   Julie Davis  V45WUnattached26:2225:4418.4 
15030:31   Elizabeth Laidler V60WUnattached    
15130:34   Judith Satchell V65WUnattached    
15231:00   Jayne Guppy S30WUnattached    
15331:02   Sarah Howson V40WUnattached    
15431:03   Jo Eccles  V40WSteel City25:1625:1618.2 
15531:07   Jo Coish  V45WTorbay27:2526:3521.8 
15631:11   Amy Frettsome S30WUnattached    
15731:17   Suzanne Presland V45WUnattached    
15831:18   Victoria Brown S20WUnattached    
15931:20   Karen Waller V55WUnattached    
16031:22   Alyson Smith V40WSmiley Paces    
16131:22   Stephen Crockett  V40MUnattached27:1924:2419.3 
16231:26   Jane Naylor S25WUnattached    
16331:27   Stephen John Day  V60MUnattached28:4924:3221.5 
16431:45   Claire Jewitt  V50WUnattached28:5727:0723.8 
16532:07   Tracey Davies  V45WSteel City23:2223:1112.6 
16632:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16732:17   Sallyanne Winslow  V40WSteel City29:3525:2823.4 
16832:20   Colin Whaley V60MUnattached    
16932:22   Jane Marshall  V50WUnattached28:0325:0921.8 
17032:24   Judith Pummell V45WUnattached    
17132:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17232:28   John Pummell V50MUnattached    
17332:42   Leo Ward U15MUnattached    
17433:01   Gary Roche V45MUnattached    
17533:01   Sarah Barrott V35WUnattached    
17633:10   Katherine Paddick S30WUnattached    
17733:14   Howard Salt V55MUnattached    
17833:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17933:16   Eleanor Hall V35WUnattached    
18033:18   Graham Hogg  V65MUnattached29:2226:4924.3 
18133:19   Simon Devilly V45MUnattached    
18233:21   Marion McCabe V40WUnattached    
18333:23   Janet Chapman V50WUnattached    
18433:31   Nick Crownshaw  V45MUnattached30:5024:5425.9 
18533:38   Sam Deabaitua V45WUnattached    
18633:42   Susan Earl V65WUnattached    
18733:49   Wayne Nunn V55MUnattached    
18833:59   Sue Matthews V50WUnattached    
18934:06   Rachael May  V35WSteel City27:3322:5617.7 
19034:18   Matthew W Smith V35MUnattached    
19134:57   Martin Philipson V55MUnattached    
19235:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19335:05   Hannah Rapaport S30WUnattached    
19435:25   Denise Adams-Jackson V55WUnattached    
19535:35   Kathryn Sparshott S30WSweatshop Running Community    
19635:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19735:38   Alfie Taylor-Haigh  U15MHallamshire31:0422:3712.3 
19836:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19936:03   Beatrice Taylor V35WUnattached    
20036:20   Karen Harrison V40WUnattached    
20136:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20237:46   Rosanna O'Hara V35WUnattached    
20337:47   Rhonda Hodges V35WUnattached    
20438:11   Toni Morgan V45WUnattached    
20538:19   Lee Collins V45MUnattached    
20638:41   Victoria Wyatt V40WUnattached    
20738:58   Helen Egan V65WUnattached    
20839:00   Jennifer Blackwell V65WUnattached    
20939:04   Hera Oskarsdottir U11WUnattached    
21039:32   Shaohua Cui V55WUnattached    
21139:35   Julie Armstrong V50WUnattached    
21240:20   Josie Taylor V60WUnattached    
21340:24   Claire Bonnett V45WUnattached    
21440:52   Nicola Jackson S30WUnattached    
21541:05   Gillian Bewick V55WUnattached    
21642:11   Jon Howson V40MUnattached    
21742:12   Sonja Lewis S30WUnattached    
21842:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21942:16   Jennifer Lutton  V35WWinston Runners25:5224:5817.6 
22042:17   Mike Hodson  V45MUnattached19:5818:596.3 
22143:02   Lilja Oskarsdottir U11WUnattached    
22243:03   Katrin Sif Stefansdottir  SENWSheffield Hallam Uni26:0723:5921.8 
22343:41   Jennie Wood V40WUnattached    
22444:37   Lovisa Jonsdottir S20WUnattached    
22554:08   Roger Knightley V75MUnattached    
22657:02   Jane Foster V50WUnattached    
2271:00:52   Helen Harmston V45WUnattached    
2281:00:57   Jill Marston-Giroux V45WUnattached