Maldon Summer Handicap 5K Series External Results
Maldon
30 May 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Innes Fuerlon SENMBraintree AC    
216:55   Doug McGillnray SENMColchester Harriers    
317:04   Jason Gunn  V35MColchester H17:0017:000.2 
417:11   Conor Culham SENMBraintree AC    
517:50   Jay Waite PBV50MColchester H17:5017:504.8 
617:52   Kevin Higgins PBV45MColchester H17:5217:523.1 
717:59   Michael Smith  SENMColchester H/Central Lancashire Uni17:5716:583.3 
818:30   Alexander Sales SBSENMColchester H18:3017:313.2 
918:32   Ged Mcmillan SBV40MColchester H18:3216:492.9 
1018:43   Stephen Sawyer  SENMWitham (Essex)18:1418:143.0 
1118:46   Stewart Ellis SBV40MHalstead18:4617:466.2 
1219:03   Lee Fox PBSENMColchester & Tendring19:0319:035.7 
1319:09   Leo Cole  V50MWitham (Essex)19:0018:314.2 
1419:34   Daniel Summersgill  SENMColchester H19:0919:095.5Click your Clock logo
1519:37   Chris Manby  V40MColchester H19:0918:335.8 
1619:42   Steve Hughes SENM     
1719:47   David Ballard  V50MTiptree19:4419:447.4 
1819:48   Heidi Steele  SENWColchester H18:5318:535.2 
1919:49   Finn Rattray PBU13MColchester & Tendring19:4919:496.0 
2019:55   Sean Duffett  V45MColchester H19:5219:527.4 
2119:56   Lee Holohan  V40MColchester H19:1219:126.4 
2220:22   Martin Sergeant SENM     
2220:22   Ian Rattray PBV45MColchester H20:2220:228.6 
2420:25   Paul Budgen SENMBaddow Ridge Runners    
2420:25   Bryn Gibbons PBV45MTiptree20:2520:259.1 
2620:29   David Wright SBV60MColchester H20:2917:506.3 
2720:32   Leo Alexander SENMLittle Baddow    
2820:34   Simon Morgan SBV50MColchester H/Eastern Masters20:3419:058.0 
2920:53   Helen Thomsit SBV35WLittle Baddow Ridge20:5320:479.1 
3020:58   Chris Hargraves SENMBaddow Ridge Runners    
3121:09   Arther Winston SENMColchester Harriers    
3221:19   Daniel Wilkinson  V40MColchester H20:5719:507.9 
3321:26   Kian Culham SENMBraintree AC    
3421:46   Neil Churchill  V50MUnattached21:3521:359.5Click your Clock logo
3521:48   Steve Hennings SBV50MHalstead21:2721:0112.7 
3621:49   Kevin Bunton SBV60MTiptree21:4921:0912.0 
3721:56   Sam Flint SENM     
3822:03   Andrew Kirby SENM     
3922:21   Imogen Ovenden SENW     
4022:47   Joshua Cripps SENM     
4122:53   Wendy Aldridge SENWDengie 100 Runners    
4222:57   Naomi Lucas SENW     
4323:07   Bradley Wells  SENMUnattached21:4821:3414.7 
4423:12   Tim James SENM     
4523:17   Fran Norris SBV55WColchester H23:1720:3212.5 
4623:31   Geoffrey Redding SENMWitham Running Club    
4723:33   Gary Licence PBV45MColchester H23:3323:3315.2 
4823:46   John Arthur SENM     
4923:51   Leigh Richard SENWBenfleet    
5023:55   Mamie Lin SENW     
5124:18   Stefan Hogan PBSENMColchester H24:1824:1817.4 
5224:40   Emily White  U15WColchester & Tendring23:3923:3912.3 
5325:05   Mark Thomas PBV50MBraintree25:0525:0517.1 
5425:13   Melanie Carrington SENWSouth Woodham Runners    
5525:14   Emma Sharpe SENW     
5625:26   Paul Gregory SENMTiptree Road Runners    
5725:41   Allan Steel SENMSouth Woodham Runners    
5825:53   Nicola Dallinger PBSENWWitham (Essex)25:5325:5320.8 
5926:09   George Smith SENMBlackwater    
6026:14   Lucinda Gerney SENW     
6126:16   Sam Halsey SENM     
6226:20   Cliff Adams SENM     
6326:21   Geoff Springett SENM     
6426:24   Sarah Conway SENWMaldon Soul Runners    
6426:24   Caroline Searle  V35WGreat Bentley26:0926:0919.9 
6426:24   Melvyn Cooper SENMBrentwood    
6726:36   Richard Carvey SBV50MDengie 10026:3623:5818.3 
6826:42   Sylvia Bullen-Bell SENWWitham Running Club    
6927:05   Rosie Vina SENW     
7027:30   Wendy Simpson SENW     
7127:32   Lisa Leader SENWMaldon Soul Runners    
7227:51   Leah Jewiss SENWLittle Baddow    
7327:52   Sue Cripps SBV45WUnattached27:5226:0322.2 
7427:53   Hannah Vickers SENWMaldon Soul Runners    
7528:00   Claire Capel SENWMaldon Soul Runners    
7628:07   Lynne Baines PBV50WLonely Goat RC28:0728:0726.9 
7728:24   Theresa Rossi SENW     
7828:41   Donna Maxen SENWSouth Woodham Runners    
7929:24   Rachel Richardson-Wright SBV55WColchester H29:2425:5423.3 
8029:44   Joanne Stearn PBV50WLonely Goat RC29:4429:4429.3 
8130:13   Paul Byrne SENM     
8230:29   Chris Harding  SENMTiptree29:4025:1120.5 
8230:29   Steve Harris SENM     
8430:42   Kevin Lagan SENM     
8530:52   Kayleigh Beedon SBSENWBraintree30:5224:1030.6 
8631:54   Nicola Hewitt SENW     
8732:03   Martina Hennings SENWWitham Running Club    
8832:08   Elizabeth Woodhill SENW     
8832:08   Fiona Kelly SENW     
9032:15   Gemma Conn SENW     
9132:20   Abigail Lagan SENW     
9232:25   Lynne Culham SENWBraintree AC    
9333:00   Brigid Lager SENWWitham Running Club    
9435:43   Zoe Whittaker SENW     
9539:01   Deberah Harwood SENW     
9641:55   Katerina Cooper SENW     
9750:01   Shaheda Arthur SENW