Vale of York 10 External Results
Rufforth
14 Apr 19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
153:4853:47   Steve Littler SBV45MWesham53:4751:53-1.6 
255:0155:00   Matthew Craig PBSENMHallamshire55:0055:00-1.6 
356:0756:07   David Herdsman SBV40MValley Striders56:0755:520.2 
456:3256:32   John Hobbs SBV40MValley Striders56:3254:14-0.6 
556:5056:43   Michael Vargas PBSENMHyde Park Harriers56:4356:43-0.1 
656:5556:53   Dave Smithers SBV45MKnavesmire56:5356:450.2 
756:5856:57   Jonathan Ball  V40MValley Striders56:5256:52-0.1 
857:0557:04   Steve Lowe PBV40MPontefract57:0457:040.9 
957:1657:14   James Wilson PBV40MDriffield Striders57:1457:140.3 
1057:4257:40   Rob Fowler PBV40MPrestwich57:4057:400.7 
1157:5257:51   Tom Simmons SENM     
1257:5657:53   James Osborne PBSENMDoncaster57:5357:531.7 
1357:5757:56   Chris Poulton  V35MYork Acorn55:3855:38-0.9 
1459:0759:06   Damian Davies  V45MNotfast59:0659:062.4 
1559:1459:13   Franco James Pardini SENMRoundhay Runners    
1659:1959:18   Les Ball SBV50MLincoln Wellington/Northern Masters59:1856:172.0 
1759:2559:23   Simon G Fricke PBV35MKnavesmire59:2359:231.9 
1860:0159:56   Neal Edmondson PBSENMHorsforth Harriers59:5659:562.2 
1960:0660:03   Mike Crosby PBSENMKnavesmire60:0360:033.7 
2060:0960:07   James Browne  V40MKnavesmire60:0760:0712.0 
2160:2060:19   Mark Hall  V55MOtley/Northern Masters60:1953:112.5 
2261:0861:07   Paul Marriott PBV35MWorksop61:0761:072.9 
2361:1361:09   Glynn Ellwood PBSENMKnavesmire61:0961:092.5 
2461:1461:08   Joseph Kwallah SBV50MWetherby61:0859:182.1 
2561:2061:15   Rob Greenland  V45MChapel Allerton61:1561:153.2 
2661:2161:19   Joe Shepherdson  SENMDriffield Striders61:1661:164.9 
2761:2461:21   Tom Borrowdale SBSENMHarrogate61:2160:512.3 
2861:3161:25   Darren Edge  V50MBeverley61:2560:531.0 
2961:3361:30   Andrew Kinsley PBSENMRetford61:3061:303.7 
3061:3861:27   Liam Finnegan SENM     
3161:4661:43   Alistair J Chapman  V40MPudsey Pacers60:5960:593.2 
3261:5961:57   Toby Hone PBSENMKnavesmire61:5761:572.8 
3362:1462:10   Barney Plummer PBSENMHorsforth Harriers62:1062:103.0 
3462:2362:19   Wayne Fennell  V35MSelby62:1962:194.5 
3562:2762:25   Johnny Parsons V45M     
3662:4862:44   Rowan Temple PBSENMKirkstall62:4462:443.9 
3762:5262:50   Michael Bleasby SENM     
3862:5362:46   Stuart Nutting V35MDenby Dale AC    
3963:0363:01   Steve Large  V50MHorsforth Harriers63:0158:534.7 
4063:0763:04   Judith Nutt  V40WElswick62:5859:514.0 
4163:0863:05   Adam Riley V35M     
4263:1463:12   Claire Cooper PBV35WKeighley & Craven63:1263:125.3 
4363:1863:08   Gavin Walker  SENMAckworth62:5261:163.4 
4463:3963:36   Kathryn Stevenson PBV45WTyne Bridge63:3663:365.4 
4563:4363:40   Tom Harris PBSENMHarrogate63:4063:403.3 
4663:5663:52   Joel Giddings  V45MValley Striders63:5263:334.4 
4764:1564:09   James Wright PBSENMKnaresborough Striders64:0964:093.5 
4864:1764:09   Matthew Smithson  V45MYork Acorn64:0961:546.4 
4964:1964:17   Steve Sadler PBV55MRichmond & Zetland64:1764:175.5 
5064:2264:16   Brian Harrold PBSENMChapel Allerton64:1664:165.3 
5164:3164:26   Jim Carter  V45MYork Postal64:2664:266.0 
5264:4664:41   Damian Collier PBV40MMethley64:4164:414.5 
5364:5364:50   Treena Johnson SBV55WDewsbury64:5061:394.9 
5465:2265:19   Clayton Cutter PBV35MStainland65:1965:196.4 
5565:3065:18   Jonathan Gallucci PBSENMBingley65:1865:185.1 
5665:3165:26   Alex Matthewson PBV35MWetherby65:2665:265.0 
5765:3565:24   Jim Needham PBV50MAckworth65:2465:246.1 
5865:4165:32   Paul Hough  V35MChapel Allerton65:3265:326.1 
5965:4965:46   Gareth Knight PBV35MStainland65:4665:465.4 
6065:5165:50   Martin Hall SBV55MSpenborough/Unattached65:5057:544.0 
6165:5265:38   Emily Baines  U23WKnavesmire65:3865:385.1 
6265:5365:52   Helen Beck  V35WWakefield65:5263:056.4 
6365:5865:29   Cal Clark SENMAbbey Runners    
6466:0465:55   Richard Sutor  V35MChapel Allerton65:5564:435.8 
6566:0566:00   Steven Bell V40M     
6666:0666:01   Paul Hatfield  V40MYork Postal66:0163:125.2 
6766:1165:56   Richard Clarke  V35MUnattached65:5664:395.7 
6866:1866:12   Andrew Richardson PBV45MCity of York66:1266:127.6 
6966:2366:20   Sean Fitzgerald  V35MValley Striders66:2065:205.1 
7066:2966:23   Richard Deighton V45M     
7166:3066:27   Paul Thompson PBV55MScarborough66:2766:276.6 
7266:3266:07   Andrew Tomlinson PBV35MKnavesmire66:0766:075.2 
7366:3766:35   Tom Peacock SENM     
7466:3866:25   Darren Noyland  V40MKnavesmire66:2566:257.2 
7566:5666:47   Trevor Clough  V60MLeeds City66:4259:265.7 
7666:5766:49   Luke Ditchburn V40M     
7766:5866:53   Darren Walker  V50MCrossgates66:5366:537.6 
7867:0266:50   Graham Molyneux  V55MHarrogate66:5061:398.1 
7967:0266:52   Ian Jenkins PBV45MSaltaire Striders66:5266:525.2 
8067:0867:03   Daniel Harpham PBSENMClowne67:0367:036.2 
8167:2666:53   Russell Hampshire V35M     
8267:3167:23   Gareth Burrow PBV40MKnavesmire67:2367:237.0 
8367:3567:30   Chad Bullivant  V35MKnavesmire66:2362:494.5 
8467:4967:35   Paul Taylor PBV40MSelby67:3567:356.3 
8567:4967:43   Lukasz Olbromski V35M     
8667:5667:53   Gavin Dodd PBV45MStainland67:5367:535.4 
8768:0067:53   Mark Lowe PBV50MLonely Goat RC67:5367:5310.1 
8868:0567:51   Stephen Clarke PBV50MKnavesmire67:5167:516.4 
8968:0667:51   David Charlesworth PBV50MUnattached67:5167:516.0 
9068:2268:07   Greg Parker V45M     
9168:3268:28   Paul Layfield PBV35MRipon68:2868:287.8 
9268:3468:15   Martin Downer PBV35MGoole Viking Striders68:1568:158.0 
9368:4068:31   David James V35M     
9468:4068:15   Oliver Robinson V35M     
9568:4468:35   Mark Robinson PBV40MKnavesmire68:3568:357.0 
9668:4868:46   Paul Lycett  V55MWakefield68:1768:178.1 
9768:5068:42   Tim Tunnard PBV45MWetherby68:4268:428.3 
9868:5468:45   Ed Dunn  V35MCity of York68:4564:366.5 
9968:5668:52   Hem Rana V35M     
10068:5968:27   Andrew Mason SENMTadcaster Harriers    
10169:0568:10   Paul Whitfield  V40MSouth Leeds Lakers68:1068:106.4 
10269:0768:30   Tom Suttill SENM     
10369:1068:59   Anna Blackwell  V45WKnavesmire68:5966:017.4 
10469:1669:09   Andy Corker SENM     
10569:1769:12   Mark Graham V40M     
10669:2269:13   Mike Raynes  V40MCity of York69:1363:116.6 
10769:2569:16   Rob Barker PBV60MSelby69:1669:169.3 
10869:2769:12   Tim Cowham PBV50MKnavesmire69:1269:128.6 
10969:3169:25   Julian Carr PBV45MKnaresborough Striders69:2569:2511.2 
11069:3169:25   Simone Calvert V40W     
11169:3569:32   Joe Crees SENM     
11269:3569:30   Graham Robertson V50M     
11369:3669:15   Tom Pavis SENM     
11469:3669:30   Mark Harris  V55MUnattached69:3063:1521.9 
11569:3969:28   Steven Pilling PBV50MDewsbury69:2869:288.2 
11669:4869:26   Craig Theaker SENM     
11769:5669:45   Ian Fairlamb PBV40MKnavesmire69:4569:458.1 
11869:5969:55   Beth Massey  V45WIlkley69:5565:217.5 
11970:0470:02   Georgina Weston  SENWRotherham70:0265:566.8 
12070:0669:49   Alex van der Arend V45M     
12170:0769:03   Elizabeth Nairn PBSENWSelby69:0369:038.0 
12270:1370:04   Simon Howson PBV45MKnavesmire70:0470:049.5 
12370:2170:14   Julia Johnson  V55WPenistone70:1467:349.7 
12470:2470:09   Danny Longhorn SENM     
12570:3170:12   David Mullen V55MPenny Lane Striders    
12670:3570:18   Chris Jones  V40MClaremont70:1869:568.5 
12770:3770:30   John Bannister V55MStainland Lions Running Club    
12870:3770:27   Liz Mould PBV35WTadcaster70:2770:2710.9 
12970:3870:18   Gerry Banham PBV60MStainland70:1870:1811.5 
13070:3970:34   Don Formhals PBV45MKnavesmire70:3470:349.1 
13170:4469:41   Andrew Mcdonnell V40MLonely Goat RC    
13270:5070:33   Paul Pay V40M     
13370:5870:46   Richard Myers V35M     
13471:0170:28   Emily Hand PBSENWCity of York70:2870:2812.3 
13571:0270:36   Dominic Oddy SENM     
13671:0270:51   John Buddle PBV55MBaildon70:5170:516.9 
13771:0670:51   Stephen Peters  V45MVocaLink Mastercard70:5169:2810.7 
13871:1070:49   Paul McCormick  V50MStainland70:4970:3411.2 
13971:1370:45   Bryn New SENM     
14071:1771:01   Chris Campion PBV40MPudsey Pacers71:0171:0110.7 
14171:2770:39   Stephen Ruddock V55M     
14271:3871:25   Robert Templeton SENM     
14371:4371:28   Maddy Fisher  SENWEvenwood71:2869:1010.4 
14471:4871:39   Andrew Clark PBV40MKnavesmire71:3971:398.5 
14571:5871:43   Chris Murphy  V35MKnavesmire71:4369:167.6 
14671:5971:46   Iain Cooper V35M     
14772:0771:55   Jack Ogalbe SENM     
14872:1471:55   Eleanor Warren PBSENWUnattached71:5571:5510.0 
14972:1672:08   Isabel Starkey PBU20WRichmond & Zetland72:0872:089.3 
15072:1871:35   Thomas Sellers SENM     
15172:2272:04   Nick Boyd PBV45MPocklington/Unattached72:0472:047.9 
15272:2471:47   Peter Harris V35M     
15372:2572:15   Richard West SBV60MWakefield72:1561:4110.4 
15472:2571:42   David Maddison V55MGoole Viking Striders    
15572:2672:25   Michael Griffiths  V35MKeighley & Craven/Unattached72:2572:258.8 
15672:2972:07   Lee Innes V40M     
15772:3472:21   Anna Devine SENW     
15872:3772:15   Gavin Hamilton PBV40MSaltaire Striders72:1572:1512.6 
15972:4072:19   Richard Thomas SENMSaltaire Striders    
16072:4372:39   John Singh PBV35MSaltaire Striders72:3972:397.7 
16172:4472:32   Andrew Heather PBV45MYork Postal72:3272:329.4 
16272:4572:38   Geoffrey Hirst  V35MHarrogate67:0467:045.3 
16372:4672:19   David Sidwell  V35MAckworth72:1972:1910.9 
16472:4672:32   Ben Pickering SENM     
16572:4672:38   Dave Butler  V50MSpenborough72:3871:528.9 
16672:5072:35   Gavin Thomas  V45MKnavesmire72:3571:5111.0 
16772:5272:29   Stephen Young PBV45MYork Postal72:2972:2912.3 
16872:5372:49   Amanda Spencer PBV50WValley Striders72:4972:499.7 
16972:5572:48   Matt Hall V40M     
17072:5972:41   Thomas Halliday SENM     
17172:5972:18   Paul Gibson PBV55MChapel Allerton72:1872:1811.4 
17272:5972:41   Cezary Swiatkowski  SENMDanum Harriers72:4172:4111.3 
17373:0072:49   Ellie Page PBSENWKnavesmire72:4972:499.9 
17473:0172:42   Phil Newton V40MYork Knavesmire Harriers    
17573:0272:50   Jason Platten PBSENMYork Postal72:5072:509.2 
17673:0272:57   Drew Mitchell V35MYork Postal Harriers    
17773:0572:17   Neil Cooper V35M     
17873:0672:56   Jil Davies SBV40WNorth Shields Poly72:5672:1812.4 
17973:0972:49   Julie Masterman  V55WGoole Viking Striders69:3465:536.4 
18073:1073:07   Sue Sunderland PBV55WValley Striders73:0773:0710.1 
18173:1172:59   Mark Doyle PBV40MFarsley Flyers72:5972:5910.6 
18273:1271:48   Stuart Sykes PBU23MAckworth71:4871:4810.9 
18373:1373:03   Alan Wilkinson PBSENMKnavesmire73:0373:039.9 
18473:1772:54   Steve Hallam PBV60MStainland72:5472:5410.7 
18573:1973:03   Stephanie Gledhill PBV40WValley Striders73:0373:0310.2 
18673:2573:11   Dazzler Bainbridge V40M     
18773:2873:13   Richard Mason V50M     
18873:3073:24   Andy Easton V35MKnaresborough Striders    
18973:3173:21   Roger Duckworth PBV50MHarrogate73:2173:2111.2 
19073:3273:07   Paul Beal PBV40MHorsforth Harriers73:0773:079.4 
19173:3373:15   Simon Drew V45MYork Knavesmire Harriers    
19273:3472:41   Stephen Johnson V55M     
19373:3573:23   Catherine Leeson V35W     
19473:3773:32   Hayley Newbound  U23WWakefield/Ackworth73:2970:529.6 
19573:3973:06   Jon Laye  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds73:0667:4010.6 
19673:4073:05   David Duffy V35M     
19773:4072:53   Jonathan Lee V50M     
19873:4573:22   Chris Chapman V40MSaltaire Striders    
19973:4573:22   David Wilson  V40MSaltaire Striders73:2273:2215.0 
20073:4672:41   Matt Dawson PBV45MRoberttown72:4172:416.8 
20173:5173:44   Lauren Eadon PBV50WWetherby73:4473:4411.9 
20273:5473:44   Sheila Nolan  V55WUnattached73:4469:5315.9 
20373:5873:30   Gillian Boynton PBV55WYork Acorn73:3073:3010.8 
20474:0073:42   Ollie Holliday V40M     
20574:0673:47   Stuart Eskrett PBV55MBeverley73:4773:4710.1 
20674:0773:51   Diane Vaughan PBV50WQuakers73:5173:5111.3 
20774:1173:42   Carl Marriner V45M     
20874:1573:49   Faye Mullen SENWAbbey Runners    
20974:2173:25   James Targett V40M     
21074:2973:21   Wayne Church  V40MNorth Derbyshire73:2173:217.3 
21174:3074:03   Annie Shuttleworth SENW     
21274:3274:20   Ben Robins  SENMChapel Allerton74:2074:2011.0 
21374:3473:46   Leigh Scott V35M     
21474:3673:45   Stephen Wilson PBV50MKnavesmire/Unattached73:4573:4510.2 
21574:3974:08   Beth Light V35WPudsey Pacers    
21674:4074:23   Mike Kay V40M     
21774:4474:37   Christopher Corcoran SBV65MLeeds City/Northern Masters74:3766:2710.4 
21874:4573:46   Jennifer Swindell PBSENWAckworth73:4673:4610.7 
21974:4874:17   Andrew Hardaker  V50MPudsey Pacers74:1769:5012.0 
22074:5573:31   Lisa Malloy PBSENWKingstone73:3173:3110.0 
22174:5874:39   John Ingles PBV50MStainland74:3974:3910.7 
22274:5974:49   Kathleen Nolan  V50WUnattached74:4969:4418.3 
22375:0474:28   Helen Thomson V35WHorsforth Harriers    
22475:0774:14   Simon Daniels PBV50MDarlington H74:1474:1410.0 
22575:1074:50   Steven Jones PBV50MKingstone74:5074:5012.3 
22675:1274:51   Victoria Tremlin PBSENWHarrogate74:5174:5117.3 
22775:1374:29   Dylan Wilson  SENMKnavesmire74:2974:2910.5 
22875:1574:53   Tim Mosedale PBV35MSaltaire Striders74:5374:539.7 
22975:1874:54   Della Wilson  V35WKnavesmire74:5474:5411.4 
23075:2075:11   Stephen Jobson  V55MKnavesmire75:1174:4110.1 
23175:2274:37   Leah Geldeard  SENWHorsforth Harriers74:3774:3713.7 
23275:2875:20   Jonathan Edwards SENMWakefield Triathlon Club    
23375:2875:03   Claire Collier V35WWetherby Runners AC    
23475:3275:17   Lee Elgie V35M     
23575:3574:59   Jim Brayshaw PBV45MTadcaster74:5974:5913.7 
23675:3575:27   Helen Armitage  V50WStainland75:2773:5411.8 
23775:3775:07   William Dow SENM     
23875:3775:01   Paul Bernardo V40MAckworth Road Runners    
23975:3775:10   Julie Stafford PBV50WAckworth75:1075:1012.2 
24075:4175:39   Martin Stack SBV55MDriffield Striders75:3970:3210.0 
24175:4374:39   Rhys Gabb  U23MSelby74:3974:3911.4 
24275:4575:13   Lindsay Haynes V40W     
24375:5274:38   James Parry V45M     
24475:5775:31   Garry Moore V45MRetford AC    
24576:0175:22   Lianne Dayson SENWTadcaster Harriers    
24676:0175:32   Andrew Lewis  V40MAckworth75:3270:2813.1 
24776:0275:40   Hannah Butcher  SENWPenistone75:4074:468.3 
24876:0375:55   Catherine Griffin V40W     
24976:0874:54   Karen Parry V40W     
25076:0975:37   Emma Place SENW     
Page: 1 2 3 4 5