Armada Athletics Network 5K Series External Results
Plymouth
10 Apr 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22   Samuel Yearling SBU17MPlymouth H17:2217:020.4 
218:27   Jack Arundel PBSENMStorm Plymouth18:2718:274.7 
318:32   Michael Miners SENM     
418:55   Dan Clewley SENM     
519:13   Max Davies SENM     
619:18   Tom Pitcher SBSENMTamar19:1819:057.3 
719:24   Lee Herbert PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers19:2419:244.1 
819:50   Emma Lake SBV40WErme Valley19:5019:496.0 
919:54   Martin French  V45MPlymouth Musketeers19:4318:158.1 
1019:58   Matthew Grzenda  V40MPlymouth Musketeers19:3819:386.9 
1120:03   Dan Marvin SENM     
1220:07   David Kilgore PBV40MStorm Plymouth20:0720:078.4 
1320:11   Matt Richards SBSENMStorm Plymouth20:1120:088.9 
1420:14   Russell Mogridge PBV55MErme Valley20:1420:146.9 
1520:18   Melvyn Griffiths  V40MUnattached19:5519:076.4 
1620:33   Samuel White SENM     
1720:34   James Scantlebury PBU15MErme Valley20:3420:349.4 
1820:40   Simon Yeo SENM     
1920:43   Bella May PBU13WErme Valley20:4320:438.4 
2020:49   Guy Petersen SENM     
2120:54   Tom Kerr SENMPlymouth Harriers    
2220:59   Jane Allison SENW     
2321:02   Steve Mace SBV50MStorm Plymouth21:0220:219.9 
2421:06   Jacob Holland SBU13MTavistock21:0620:508.9 
2521:18   David Webber SENM     
2621:19   Mat Penry  V35MPlymouth Musketeers20:5420:329.3 
2721:31   Keiran Woodward SENMPlymouth Musketeers    
2821:49   Luke Mervyn SENMStorm Plymouth    
2921:50   Chris Mervyn PBV40MStorm Plymouth21:5021:5012.6 
3022:03   Dean Barrett SBV50MTamar22:0321:2210.4 
3122:07   Stephen Williams PBSENMPlymouth H22:0722:0710.9 
3222:11   Ben Smith SENMPlymouth Musketeers    
3322:25   Matthew Golding SBV40MCity of Plymouth22:2521:1510.9 
3422:41   Matt Vosper SENMPlymouth Musketeers    
3522:43   Nicky Lilley PBV40WPlymouth H22:4322:4313.5 
3622:46   Simon Ayres SENM     
3722:50   Gareth Tucker SENM     
3822:52   Stanley Kellett PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers22:5222:5213.9 
3923:16   Brendan Palmer SBV40MStorm Plymouth23:1622:4813.5 
4023:20   David Church SBV40MErme Valley23:2022:1310.0 
4123:31   Kate Medlicott PBV50WErme Valley23:3123:3113.1 
4223:37   Kris Jones SBV35MPlymouth Musketeers23:3721:5613.6 
4323:44   James Tucker SENMPlymstock Road Runners    
4423:46   Stuart Riley PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers23:4623:4618.5 
4523:50   George Barnicott SENM     
4623:55   Katy Mogridge PBV55WErme Valley23:5523:5515.2 
4724:03   Jim Medhurst  V40MBere Alston22:4022:4014.2 
4824:11   Rafik Dechicha SENM     
4924:21   Benjamin Bristow SBU17MErme Valley24:2122:2418.5 
5024:24   Miranda Burke SENWPlymouth Harriers    
5124:25   Jim Andrews SBV55MPlymouth Musketeers24:2522:4516.4 
5224:26   Jonathan Rowton PBV40MStorm Plymouth24:2624:2617.2 
5324:27   Sarah Holland  V40WTavistock23:2523:2515.6 
5424:39   Alison Caldwell SENWTamar Trotters    
5524:40   Ian Bedford SENM     
5624:49   Chris Rollinson SENM     
5724:52   Rachel May SENW     
5824:57   Colin Miller SENM     
5924:58   Richard Dale SENM     
6025:04   Stephen Boxall SENM     
6125:07   James Newman SENMLonely Goat RC    
6225:14   Chloe Hoatson SBV35WPlymouth Musketeers25:1423:2814.8 
6325:20   Ella Kerswill SENW     
6425:22   Steve Bush SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers25:2221:1110.5 
6525:27   Pamela Duncan SBV55WErme Valley25:2725:0720.3 
6626:00   Martin Allen SENM     
6726:02   Janie Buckley PBV45WPlymouth H26:0226:0220.3 
6826:03   Charlotte Illsley SENW     
6926:06   George Barnicott SENMPlymouth Coasters    
7026:13   Aaron Sweet SENM     
7126:16   Nancey Walker SENW     
7226:20   Glen Harling PBV55MPlymouth H26:2026:2020.8 
7326:21   Linda Bracher SBV50WErme Valley26:2123:3819.0 
7426:25   Paul Worsfold SBV60MPlymstock RR26:2524:3119.0 
7526:43   Sophie Varcoe PBU13WTavistock26:4326:4318.3 
7626:45   Brett Leacher SENM     
7726:49   Alice Robinson  U23WPlymouth H25:4625:4618.5 
7826:51   Mia Kerswill SENW     
7926:57   Jessica Stickland SENW     
8026:58   Holly Hart PBSENWErme Valley26:5826:5822.6 
8126:59   Becky Piper SBSENWPlymouth H26:5924:1320.2 
8227:00   Lisa Burnham  V35WPlymouth H26:1925:5320.0 
8327:07   Kate Rogers  V60WTavistock/Tavistock/South West Vets25:5022:0618.2 
8427:11   Maich Woichman SENM     
8527:12   Paul Rogers SENMTavistock AC    
8627:13   Carol Hansen SBV55WErme Valley27:1325:1019.9 
8727:13   Kevin Paull SBV70MErme Valley27:1322:2113.9 
8827:17   Rachel Nicholls SENW     
8927:21   Dawn Fox SENW     
9027:39   Chloe Bolton SENW     
9127:44   David Salvage SBV70MTamar27:4426:1420.2 
9227:49   Susan Darke SBV50WPlymouth Musketeers27:4924:1518.9 
9328:02   Alex Jesty SENMPlymouth Musketeers    
9428:06   Mandy Anderson SENW     
9528:06   Nicola Noble SBSENWPlymouth H25:5221:3013.6 
9628:10   Abbie James SENW     
9728:12   Louise Cusack SBV50WUnattached28:1227:5821.0 
9828:22   Philip Bees SBV60MPlymouth Musketeers28:2222:3214.7 
9928:25   Michelle Cartlidge  SENWPlymouth H26:3926:3921.6 
10028:48   Charlotte Brown SENW     
10128:54   Claire Herbert PBV45WPlymouth Musketeers28:5428:5421.8 
10228:55   Mark Chatterton SENM     
10328:59   Guy Chatterton SENM     
10429:03   Shannon Bays SBV35WPlymouth Coasters29:0328:4822.9 
10529:10   Katie Durrell SBV45WPlymouth Coasters29:1027:5223.9 
10629:30   Maria Clarke SENW     
10729:36   Raegan Leather PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers29:3629:3626.9 
10829:53   Carley Bunston SENWStorm Plymouth    
10929:54   Louise King SBV55WPlymouth Musketeers29:5426:3823.0 
11029:55   Bryan Short  V65MErme Valley28:5126:0921.7 
11130:10   Bryan King SBV65MPlymouth Musketeers30:1024:1523.7 
11230:19   Karen Lawson SENWPlymstock Road Runners    
11330:27   Susan Rich SENWPlymouth Musketeers    
11430:30   Debbie Trenchard SENW     
11530:33   Valerie Stephens SENW     
11630:34   Andrew Mumford SENM     
11730:40   Harry James SENM     
11830:48   Dave Connell SENMPlymouth Musketeers    
11930:55   Mark Rescorl SBV35MTamar30:5526:5026.5 
12031:04   Alison James SBV45WPlymouth Musketeers31:0429:2726.8 
12131:04   Michelle Shaddick SBV45WPlymouth Musketeers31:0426:4326.6 
12231:09   Tracy Watkiss SBV45WPlymouth Musketeers31:0930:3530.7 
12331:23   Nicky Harrop SENWPlymouth Musketeers    
12431:28   Linda Worsfold SENWPlymstock Road Runners    
12531:31   Carole Wardle SENWPlymouth Musketeers    
12631:37   Tracey Garlan SENWStorm Plymouth    
12731:51   Shelly Jones SENWStorm Plymouth    
12831:54   Sarah Mouat SENW     
12931:54   Laura Beattie SENW     
13031:56   Lynn Nicholls SBV45WErme Valley31:5631:0132.1 
13131:58   Julie Board SBV45WPlymouth H31:5829:2027.9 
13232:02   Kelly Brumhead SBV40WPlymouth Musketeers32:0229:1525.7 
13332:02   Vicki Dunn SBV40WPlymouth Musketeers32:0229:3427.4 
13432:03   Sara Weymouth SENW     
13532:12   Mel Pedrick PBV45WPlymouth H32:1232:1228.3 
13632:30   Hayley Frith SENW     
13732:39   Beth Dale SENWPlymstock Road Runners    
13832:47   Sarah Hawkins PBV35WPlymouth Musketeers32:4732:4729.2 
13932:56   Kim Kidney SENW     
14033:08   Michelle Lincoln SENW     
14133:12   Rachel Lynn SBSENWPlymouth Musketeers33:1229:5128.2 
14233:14   Marian Spreadbridge SENW     
14333:19   Connie Land SENW     
14433:20   Natalie Green SENW     
14533:29   Clara Robinson SENW     
14633:37   Emma Green SENW     
14733:43   David Engledew SBV55MErme Valley33:4319:146.0 
14833:45   Jill Robinson SENW     
14933:46   Claire Widdicombe SENW     
15033:47   Becca Ingram SENW     
15134:09   Kate Larcombe SENWStorm Plymouth    
15234:09   Kim Watkins PBV45WStorm Plymouth34:0934:0928.4 
15334:36   David Pitcher SBV60MTamar34:3628:5627.6 
15434:48   Jennifer Oatway SBV35WPlymouth H34:4833:5629.7 
15534:49   Jennifer Dyer SBV35WPlymouth H34:4934:1129.8 
15634:50   Clare Elliott SENW     
15735:40   Emily Hawkins SENW     
15835:41   Alison Engledew SBV60WErme Valley35:4126:37 12.8 
15935:44   Lisa Parr SENWPlymouth Harriers    
16036:22   Kathryn Weaver-Gore SBV55WPlymouth Musketeers36:2232:1130.5 
16136:26   Wendy Rawlings SENW     
16236:27   Faye Thorning SENW     
16336:29   Lucy Green SENW     
16436:36   Sharon Ryan SENW     
16536:39   Penny Hadfield Bennett SENWPlymouth Harriers    
16636:40   James Smith SENMPlymouth Musketeers    
16736:41   Deborah Cope SENW     
16836:41   Abigail Durrell SENW     
16936:47   Antony Blight SENM     
17036:57   Sally Nolan SENW     
17136:58   William Nolan SENM     
17237:13   Lynn Jones SBV60WPlymouth Musketeers37:1335:3531.3 
17337:29   Tracey Hayton SBV55WPlymouth Musketeers37:2936:4832.9 
17439:03   Ruth Graham SENW     
17540:38   Simon Ashfold SENMMoorhaven    
17750:48   Leesa Pethick SBV45WPlymouth H50:4842:2625.8 
17850:48   Marley Brookslew SENWPlymouth Harriers