BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
1 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.86Ryan Shields PBU17MBirchfield H1:54.861:54.86-1.5 
21:55.17Harry Cox PBU20MChiltern/Cambridge Uni1:53.221:53.22-1.1 
31:55.23Mukhtar Musa PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.291:52.29-2.4 
41:55.49Laurance Edwards  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:54.501:54.50-1.4 
51:55.93Cameron Reid  U20MChiltern1:52.421:52.42-2.1 
61:56.28Alex Aldred  U17MChiltern1:54.981:54.98-1.1 
71:56.51Tom Rickards PBU17MReading AC1:55.541:55.54-1.0 
81:58.43Fergus McAuliffe  U20MCharnwood1:54.941:53.850.7 
91:59.19Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC1:56.101:56.10-0.7 
102:00.38Archie Rainbow  U20MNene Valley1:54.691:54.69-1.7 
800m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.17Charlie Roberts PBU17MSt. Helens Sutton1:54.131:54.13-1.7 
21:56.67Jai Sispal PBU17MLeamington1:55.961:55.96-1.9 
31:57.27Ryan Elston  U17MCharnwood1:55.111:55.11-3.2 
41:57.50Dylan Bowley PBU17MKettering1:57.241:57.240.4 
51:58.24Jake Minshull PBU15MCoventry1:58.241:58.24-1.3 
61:58.40Seamas Hurst PBU17MCharnwood1:56.771:56.77-0.6 
72:01.03Thomas Keenan  U20MCoventry1:58.11:58.1-0.1 
800m C (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.44Sam Stephens PBU17MVale Royal1:58.881:58.88-0.4 
22:02.37Joseph Mangan  U17MTrafford1:58.161:58.160.5 
32:02.44Sammy March  U20MCookham1:59.011:59.011.8 
42:03.36Jared Malcolm-Roberts  U20MBirchfield H2:02.682:02.681.1 
52:04.44Tom Gaunce  U15MDacorum & Tring2:00.971:59.75-1.3 
62:04.98Nathan Hackley  U17MHillingdon2:01.972:01.53-0.1 
72:05.14Roman Hodgson PBU15MColwyn Bay2:01.822:01.820.8 
82:06.72Harvey Bell  U17MWycombe2:02.32:02.32.4 
92:08.09Jack Sharp  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.702:05.702.4 
800m D (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.43Tom Blake PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:01.432:01.431.2 
22:01.67Elliot Savage PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:00.902:00.900.7 
32:01.86Pierce Clisham PBU17MCoventry2:01.22:01.2-0.3 
42:04.43Finlay White PBU15MBirchfield H2:04.012:04.011.2 
52:05.60Ewan Maxwell  U15MVale of Aylesbury2:02.282:02.280.5 
62:06.98Gian-Luca Robilliard  U15MGuernsey2:04.842:04.840.9 
72:08.46Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:02.842:02.840.8 
82:08.85Joe McDadd  U17MHallamshire2:06.052:05.24-1.6 
92:13.52Mohsin Moallin  U15MHillingdon2:08.172:08.173.7 
800m E (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.20Casey Augustin SBU17MHarrow2:03.202:01.471.5 
22:04.70Aidan O'Brien PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:04.702:04.702.5 
32:05.15Zak Freeland PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.232:04.232.6 
42:06.19Harry Cunningham SBU17MSwindon2:01.72:01.70.4 
52:06.37Dillon Quirici PBU17MSouth London2:06.372:06.372.8 
62:07.90Sebastian Darnell PBU20MHuntingdonshire2:07.902:07.902.5 
72:08.41Zachary Crowther PBU15MHerne Hill2:05.892:03.951.0 
82:10.95Kai Chilvers  U15MNene Valley2:05.872:05.87-0.6 
92:11.42Ben Brooker  U15MKettering2:09.142:09.144.3 
800m F (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.31Jamie Cooper PBU17MBirchfield H2:07.42:07.4-0.1 
22:10.76Elise Thorner SBU20WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:10.762:08.951.6 
32:11.62Luca McGrath PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:10.212:10.213.9Click your Clock logo
42:11.75Jamie Stacey PBU17MStroud2:11.752:11.755.8 
52:12.28Lauren McNeil PBU17WMansfield2:12.282:12.283.0 
62:12.54Hannah Roberts SBU17WBracknell AC2:10.962:10.962.4 
72:13.11Shannon Flockhart SBU20WCambridge & Coleridge2:13.112:10.762.2 
82:13.74Daniel Bentham PBU17MLuton2:11.372:10.803.0 
92:16.43Kate Willis  U17WCity of Norwich2:12.742:12.743.5 
102:21.50Edwin Isted  U15MCookham2:09.552:09.554.4 
800m G (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.11Luke Kempton PBU17MWycombe2:10.702:10.704.7 
22:12.38Benjamin White PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.602:08.603.9 
32:15.60Satvik Nath  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.992:10.993.2 
42:16.29Alex Blake  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:14.62:14.65.3 
52:17.19Catherine Edwards  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.962:12.963.3 
62:17.70Edward Johnson  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.622:11.622.2 
72:17.79Milly Dickinson  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:16.322:15.984.1 
82:17.85Annabel Hobday  U20WHerne Hill2:17.652:15.536.3 
92:21.02Saffron Moore  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:17.682:12.356.3 
102:24.22Bluebell Cooke  U17WLuton2:18.572:15.246.3 
800m H (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.32Ella Semple PBU17WBirchfield H2:15.322:15.323.4 
22:17.54Miles Benyan PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:16.542:16.542.2 
32:17.93Nick Holdsworth  U15MCookham2:14.192:14.195.6 
42:18.34Amelia McMurtrie  U17WRugby & Northampton2:17.522:17.525.3 
52:19.12Emily Dunkley  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:17.062:17.066.2 
62:19.65Holly Henderson  U15WChiltern2:17.762:17.764.8 
72:20.30Harmony Cooper SBU20WHastings AC2:20.302:17.668.4 
82:20.83Alex Brent  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.722:18.724.7 
92:22.53Mackenzie Van Laun  U13MCity of Portsmouth2:19.932:19.937.3 
800m I (Women)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.35Lexie Bull PBU15WStroud2:14.252:14.254.7 
22:15.83Lottie Ambridge PBU20WBracknell AC2:14.352:14.354.7 
32:16.27Cerys Vico PBU20WWycombe2:16.272:16.276.8 
42:17.60Olivia Brown PBU15WWycombe2:17.602:17.605.5 
52:17.79Amy Young PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.792:17.794.0 
62:19.85Scarlett Kent  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:18.124.9 
72:20.00Sienna Richardson SBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.512:18.015.2 
82:20.12Valentina Costa  U17WDerby2:17.022:14.945.3 
800m J (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.91Ava Lloyd PBU15WWigan & District2:11.562:11.564.0 
22:17.66Jack Gunning PBU17MSwindon2:16.852:16.852.7 
32:19.25Chloe Kornevall PBU17WLewes2:17.772:17.777.3 
42:19.29Isabella Beck PBU17WWinchester2:17.882:17.884.8 
52:20.78Charlotte Underwood  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.402:18.046.7 
62:21.01Evie Odlin  U17WNene Valley2:17.452:17.454.9 
72:21.35Samuel Kemp PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.322:21.324.1 
800m K (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.32Kate Bain PBU15WGuernsey2:18.322:18.326.9 
22:20.14Siena Brancato PBU15WCookham2:19.622:19.626.8 
32:21.55Charlotte Burrows  U17WTelford AC2:19.062:18.76.3 
42:22.00Markus Downhill  U17MHuntingdonshire2:20.272:20.275.7 
52:25.02Tia-Lily Crane  U15WCity of Norwich2:19.592:19.563.7 
62:25.18Ruby Brook  U15WStroud2:19.922:19.927.1 
800m L (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.42Samuel Johnston PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.872:17.871.5 
22:20.06Harry Totton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.212:18.213.5 
32:20.73Nathan Rollins PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.372:20.373.7 
42:21.42Stella Whitlum PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:18.662:18.665.3 
52:24.45Amber Bailey PBU15WBracknell AC2:21.22:21.27.6 
62:25.28William Muzio PBU15MBrighton & Hove2:25.282:25.288.8 
72:26.67Alex Foster  U15WMansfield2:25.872:25.877.1 
82:28.58Cosmo Benyan  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:25.952:25.954.2 
800m M (Women)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.61Jessica Nuttall SBU20WMK Distance Project2:26.612:23.4413.6 
22:26.74Zoe Gilbody  U13WWolverhampton & Bilston2:22.972:22.972.1 
32:26.90Lillian Wilcox  U20WTelford AC2:25.472:25.478.7 
42:28.21Savana Smith  U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:24.12:24.16.6 
52:28.70Lesedi Nkoane PBU13WChiltern2:24.602:24.604.4 
62:29.10Elias Skaarup PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.102:29.108.3 
72:31.89Josephine O'Neill  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.92:30.99.7 
82:41.35Tia Sinclair-Linton SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.352:31.8312.9 
92:43.79Macy Connolly  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.292:29.296.4 
800m N (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.02Sophie Stockton PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.022:27.028.8 
22:27.18Daya Baga PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.182:27.186.7 
32:28.05Jemima Davies PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.052:28.058.2 
42:28.11Anna Ustaran-Anderegg PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.112:28.119.0 
52:29.33Millie Carey PBU17WVale of Aylesbury2:26.152:26.159.0 
62:34.57Jinaan Lockwood  U17WChiltern2:32.172:28.779.9 
72:37.11Eve Rowley  U15WSaffron AC2:29.472:29.477.1 
82:38.56Rosie Kornevall  U13WLewes2:36.452:36.111.0 
92:39.13Lola Fletcher  U13WNene Valley2:32.22:32.29.2 
102:42.27Millie Freeland  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.552:31.558.7 
800m O (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.57Tom Ellington PBU13MCookham2:27.572:27.579.8 
22:36.39McKenzie Smith-Byrne SBU15WSaffron AC2:36.392:33.3811.2 
32:36.69Eliza Mardon PBU13WNene Valley2:36.692:36.698.2 
42:42.37Khaya Swaine  U13WSwindon2:39.02:39.09.2 
52:44.39Ben Webb  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.92:32.99.7 
62:46.76Morenike Orimalade SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:38.992:35.5411.7 
800m P (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.91Evan Hardy  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.382:36.387.8 
22:40.34Eve O'Goan  U15WHarrow2:32.862:31.211.0 
32:41.25Annabel Insley PBU13WCookham2:38.602:38.608.8 
42:41.71Meher Baga PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.712:41.718.7 
52:41.80Alesha Patel PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.802:41.8015.8 
62:43.87Asmi Saha PBU13WCookham2:36.072:36.079.7 
72:44.03Phoebe Miller SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.032:43.2013.4 
82:44.64Alliayh Patel SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.642:43.8116.4 
92:49.55Lucy Cuthbert  U13WVale of Aylesbury2:43.402:43.4010.0 
800m Q (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.22Megan Hope PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.342:42.3410.7 
22:49.12Grace Allan PBU13WCookham2:45.052:45.0512.3 
32:49.49Jessica Tite PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.492:49.4913.5 
42:50.56Nathalie Matthews PBU13WCookham2:50.562:50.5611.7 
52:50.59Maizie Tearle PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.592:50.5915.6 
62:51.71Grace Stretton  U13WLeicester2:47.22:47.213.6 
72:52.32Esther Rumsey  U13WStroud2:48.92:48.910.3 
82:52.96Charlotte Wilkinson  U15WCookham2:48.672:48.6715.5 
92:52.99Carys Allan  U13WCookham2:47.722:47.7212.1 
103:00.90James Clutton  U13MKettering2:55.112:55.1112.1 
 
1500m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.58Matthew Stonier PBU20MInvicta East Kent3:50.423:50.42-4.3 
23:54.46Remi Adebiyi PBU20MNewport3:54.463:54.46-3.7 
33:55.62Archie Parkinson PBU17MCorby3:55.623:55.62-1.0 
43:55.70Ethan O'Shea PBU20MCharnwood3:55.703:55.70-2.1 
53:56.91Daniel Maud PBU20MCharnwood3:53.723:53.72-3.4 
63:59.13Harris Mier SBU20MCornwall AC/Truro School3:59.133:58.78-0.5 
74:00.35Daniel Brookling  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:00.063:58.31-2.4 
84:02.12Charlie Brisley PBU20MInvicta East Kent4:00.74:00.7-3.6 
94:02.31Fergus Scott SBU17MRugby & Northampton3:59.313:59.31-2.9 
104:08.92Aaron Hunt  U20MNene Valley3:59.503:59.50-0.8Click your Clock logo
114:09.55OJ Parmenter  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:03.604:03.60-1.4 
124:17.37Aaron Enser  U20MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:02.64:01.34-1.5 
1500m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.13Alex Johnson  U17MChiltern4:01.664:01.66-0.3 
24:03.69Leo Freeland PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:03.694:03.69-1.3 
34:04.77Max Perry SBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:02.424:02.42-0.5 
44:05.67Harry Dyall PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston4:01.084:01.08-0.7 
54:06.73Angus Williams SBU17MChiltern4:06.144:05.08-0.4 
64:07.68Mintu Sidhu PBU20MMK Distance Project4:04.474:04.47-1.0 
74:07.94Ben Smith PBU17MMansfield4:07.944:07.941.5 
84:10.87Sam Gentry  U20MNorth Somerset4:08.384:06.39-0.6 
94:11.62Ethan Pierce  U20MSwindon4:09.864:09.86-1.7 
104:12.31Harley Norman  U17MSouth London4:07.054:03.400.9 
114:12.62Joshua Robins  U17MBirchfield H4:06.824:06.82-0.1 
124:13.41Felix Vaughan  U17MSouth London4:05.034:05.03-1.8 
1500m C (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.99Harry Hudson PBU17MKingston upon Hull4:08.834:08.83-2.5 
24:12.05Alfie Spear  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.914:07.91-0.6 
34:12.09Alex Melloy PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:08.734:08.73-0.6 
44:14.71Evan Savage PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:14.714:14.711.3 
54:15.76Findlay Dyer  U20MWycombe4:08.594:08.59-0.9 
64:17.08Ben McIntyre PBU20MSwindon4:17.084:17.08-0.5 
74:17.09Adam Gambrill  U20MCookham4:16.284:16.282.6 
84:17.78Jack Latus  U17MSwindon4:09.214:09.210.6 
94:19.46Jack Johnson  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.104:08.10-2.1 
104:28.37Joshua Kemp  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:12.94:12.90.3 
1500m D (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.24Tom Tyler PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:14.244:14.240.3 
24:15.46Tate Emery Peters PBU17MRushcliffe4:03.394:03.39-1.2 
34:16.84Frank Morgan PBU15MCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs4:10.384:10.38-0.4 
44:20.35Max Borgnis PBU20MBracknell AC4:09.314:09.31-0.6 
54:21.02Connor Fletcher PBU15MWigan & District4:17.974:17.971.7 
64:27.11Matthew Clutterbuck  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.404:21.40-1.7 
74:27.95Luke Birdseye  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.964:25.960.3 
84:28.76Spencer Bateman  U17MSutton & District4:15.954:15.950.8 
94:32.86Isaac Murray  U17MCornwall AC4:20.614:20.61-1.0 
104:38.83Joshua Cannell  U20MKettering4:22.14:22.11.2 
1500m E (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.96Solomon Okrafo-Smart PBU15MAbsolute Tri4:18.964:18.961.1 
24:19.42Jake Wilson PBU15MVale Royal4:19.424:19.42-0.5 
34:19.82Gabriel Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:19.824:19.821.3 
44:21.64Molly Canham PBU20WExeter4:19.714:19.712.5 
54:26.75Lukas Harber PBU15MWorthing4:26.24:26.22.5 
64:27.94Rowan Miell-Ingram  U17MRadley4:23.04:23.0-1.7 
74:30.48Ed Parry PBU17MRushcliffe4:27.804:27.802.9 
84:30.87Finbar Myers  U17MRugby & Northampton4:28.64:28.63.3 
94:34.44James Winship  U15MBracknell AC4:22.554:22.551.7 
104:36.51Ethan Brady-Jones PBU15MWirral4:25.304:25.300.0 
1500m F (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.02Howard Croft PBU15MHuntingdonshire4:23.54:23.51.3 
24:28.16Ethan Scott PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66-1.1 
34:29.80Jack Stretton  U15MLeicester4:20.614:20.611.3 
44:31.23Oliver Mills PBU17MHuntingdonshire4:30.74:30.72.4 
54:31.65Frank McGrath  U15MCookham/Lagan Valley4:28.724:28.722.0 
64:31.80Quinn Miell-Ingram PBU15MRadley4:31.804:31.800.7 
74:31.97Aidan Dias PBU15MBracknell AC4:29.484:29.480.8Click your Clock logo
84:34.15Corey Campbell  U15MTeam East Lothian4:31.184:20.01-0.9 
94:34.52Rollo Parry PBU15MWycombe4:34.484:34.483.0 
104:34.89Isaac Morris  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:32.544:26.371.3 
114:38.65Ella Newton  U20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni4:36.404:29.775.2 
124:39.19Joshua Clutton PBU17MKettering4:31.724:31.721.8 
134:39.66Charlie Borgnis  U15MBracknell AC4:32.884:32.885.2 
144:47.11Madeleine Johnson  U20WWimborne4:37.534:34.264.7 
154:49.82Finnan Robins  U15MBirchfield H4:36.044:36.042.3 
1500m G (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.99Alden Collier PBU13MChiltern4:19.034:19.03-0.1Click your Clock logo
24:35.77Harry Prescott  U15MBracknell AC4:24.474:24.471.2 
34:38.34Mia Atkinson  U20WCharnwood4:37.304:37.023.9 
44:38.49Orla Williams  U17WChiltern4:37.294:37.295.1 
54:39.00Joseph Hunt PBU13MSouth London4:37.914:37.912.5 
64:39.30Ryan Raulia PBU17MKettering4:39.304:39.305.7 
74:39.94Callum Tripp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.984:35.983.4 
84:40.56Jacob Hunt PBU13MSouth London4:40.564:40.562.6 
94:47.20Jasmine Young  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.984:38.982.5 
104:48.19Keira Brady-Jones  U15WWirral4:41.824:41.820.9 
1500m H (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.97Louis Buttrick PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:41.974:41.972.5 
24:42.51Charlotte Dewar  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.024:36.023.2 
34:43.04Amelia Chrispin PBU15WNewark AC4:42.874:42.875.2 
44:44.09Nathalie Camp PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.194:39.195.1 
54:44.97Maisie Collis SBU17WHerne Hill4:44.974:32.766.9 
64:46.33Aimee Callow SBU17WCardiff Archers4:44.794:44.795.5 
74:47.20Beth Hamilton  U15WMansfield4:46.304:46.304.3 
84:47.48Lucrezia Polloni PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:47.484:47.485.3 
94:48.39Ella van Heerde PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.394:48.396.7 
104:48.48Isaac Searle PBU17MBirchfield H4:48.484:48.484.7 
114:49.07Kaitlyn Sheppard  U17WCheltenham4:45.24:45.22.3 
124:54.94Jack Le Tissier  U15MGuernsey4:52.104:52.105.5 
134:55.83Aimi Weightman  U15WShaftesbury Barnet4:45.224:45.224.3 
144:58.03Eloisa Harris  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.224:44.226.8 
154:58.20Summer Woodhead  U15WGuernsey4:55.174:55.174.7 
1500m I (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.60Elsie Robinson PBU15WSaffron AC4:40.304:40.303.6Click your Clock logo
24:41.88Scarlett Livingstone PBU15WExeter4:37.504:37.503.7 
34:42.42Benjamin Dewar PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.424:42.422.8 
44:44.20Maddie Deadman  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:39.304:39.303.3 
54:45.72Grace Forster PBU17WCity of Norwich4:45.724:45.725.0 
64:46.07Madeleine Short PBU17WCity of Norwich4:46.074:46.075.6 
74:49.10Olivia Martin  U15WAbingdon4:39.624:39.623.1 
84:52.09Grace Roberts  U15WVale Royal4:48.714:44.672.2 
94:55.26Lily Neate  U17WWinchester4:46.424:46.423.8 
105:05.28Alice Bates  U15WKettering4:41.074:41.074.8 
Page: 1 2