BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
4 May 19
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.05Daniel Howells PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.341:48.16-5.8 
21:57.56Harry Roffey PBU20MSheffield & Dearne/Millfield Sch1:55.691:55.69-1.1 
31:58.79Liam Dunne SBU17MChichester1:55.81:54.86-3.0 
41:59.26Oliver Hall  U20MBracknell AC1:54.071:53.47-4.0 
51:59.42Jake Minshull PBU15MCoventry1:58.241:51.06-4.8 
62:00.71Elliot Doughty PBU20MSwindon1:58.81:58.81.4 
72:01.55Will Bond  U17MExeter1:59.641:58.10-2.5 
82:01.99Adam Kimber SBU20MCity of Portsmouth2:01.702:00.740.6 
92:03.35Jack Dutton SBU17MNorth Devon2:03.352:00.594.2 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.93Thomas Mason  U17MExeter1:57.781:57.782.1 
22:01.02Ben McIntyre PBU20MSwindon1:59.971:58.30-2.1Click your Clock logo
32:02.91Max Watson PBU17MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:02.912:02.911.3 
42:03.66Nathan Hackley  U17MHillingdon2:01.972:00.57-1.3 
52:03.88Harry Grace SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.111:58.395.4 
62:04.34Robbie Hawkins  SENMYeovil/Yeovil Town2:03.32:00.3-2.1 
72:05.63Luke Gawthorn  U20MNewport H2:02.72:02.7-0.9 
82:07.18Harry Cunningham SBU17MSwindon2:01.72:00.08-1.2 
92:07.94Jake Seville  U20MNewport H2:01.372:01.374.0 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.97Laszlo Toth  SENMBournemouth/Hungary1:59.281:59.280.4Click your Clock logo
22:03.10Benjamin Hamblin PBU17MNorth Somerset1:58.531:58.53-1.3 
32:03.95Niall Thorne PBU20MAvon Valley2:03.952:03.951.7 
42:04.56Matthew Smith PBU20MSwindon2:04.562:04.5612.8 
52:04.87Louis Chamberlain PBU17MExeter2:02.102:00.51-1.8 
62:05.32Michael Owen PBU17MNewport H2:02.542:02.541.1 
72:05.58David Bendle SBU20MStroud2:01.992:01.992.9 
82:06.05Tom Simpson SBU20MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons/Millfield Sch2:06.052:05.054.5 
92:08.70Zachary Crowther PBU15MHerne Hill2:05.892:01.74-1.5 
102:11.23Oscar Lee  U17MTaunton2:04.192:03.19-0.1 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.38Archie Pierce PBU17MSwindon2:02.952:02.952.3 
22:07.59Seth Lake PBU17MWimborne2:07.592:07.593.9 
32:07.73Harvey Kande PBU15MHerne Hill2:07.732:02.78-0.6 
42:09.57Adam Leworthy PBU17MNorth Devon2:06.981:58.40-2.0 
52:10.22Joseph Knibb SBU17MSwindon2:10.222:09.567.2 
62:10.56Joe Milton PBU17MAvon Valley2:09.812:09.811.7 
72:12.34Leo Stark  U15MNewport H2:07.62:04.48-0.9 
82:17.85Samuel Hart  U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot2:08.482:05.55-0.2 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.85Abdirahim Hamud PBU15MHillingdon2:10.852:00.22-2.6 
22:11.00William Wright PBU20MNewquay & Par2:11.002:11.003.8 
32:12.48Jack Stretton PBU15MLeicester2:07.72:02.63-1.3 
42:12.86Blake Williams PBU15MNewquay & Par2:11.562:03.00-2.1 
52:15.19Guy Stevens PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.721:59.6-2.0 
62:19.34Bernard Mealing  U17MWells City/Yeovil2:15.022:15.027.0 
72:19.55Oliver Morris PBU15MMillfield Sch2:19.552:19.5510.5 
82:20.87Andrew Power  U17MTaunton2:05.081:58.19-2.2 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.50Samuel Holloway  U15MNorth Somerset2:14.91:56.81-2.4 
22:21.38Fred Fisher SBU17MTaunton/King's College Taunton/Yeovil2:21.382:10.55.1 
32:22.33Oliver Doughty SBU15MSwindon2:22.332:21.410.9 
42:22.69Joseph Hull  U15MBristol & West2:18.802:18.805.8 
52:23.05Jake Fisher  U15MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:20.372:18.245.4 
62:23.52Eddy Purser SBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:23.522:22.675.2 
72:23.80Will Calvert PBU15MStroud2:23.802:23.807.9 
82:24.05Bradley Whitlock PBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:16.82:00.0-1.5 
92:26.26Tony Roper PBV55MBristol & West/Midland Masters2:26.262:26.263.1Click your Clock logo
102:35.36James Carr PBU15MWells City2:35.362:35.367.7 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.74Jamie Van-de-Velde PBU17MNorth Somerset2:15.741:58.72-1.2 
22:19.30Otto Kingston PBU17MBristol & West2:19.302:19.306.4 
32:19.78Christopher Oliveira PBU13MNorth Devon2:16.182:10.100.6Click your Clock logo
42:25.90Henry Hawkins  U15MSomerset Schs2:15.552:15.556.0 
52:26.55Evan Smalldon PBU15MTaunton2:26.552:14.023.1 
62:26.84Samuel Kemp PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.322:13.131.7 
72:27.29Christopher Kirwin PBU17MTorbay2:24.672:24.678.5 
82:27.46Harrison Black PBU17MSwindon2:22.72:18.684.3 
92:29.92Joshua Dunne SBU13MChichester2:20.002:02.12-1.0 
102:38.42William Muzio  U15MBrighton & Hove2:25.282:25.289.3 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.50Anna Burt SBU20WTeam Bath2:07.542:04.523.5 
22:09.63Annie Testar SBU20WStroud2:07.342:07.341.8 
32:12.05Ellie Farrow SBU20WCity of Portsmouth2:09.312:07.511.2 
42:12.70Hannah Roberts SBU17WBracknell AC/Reading AC2:10.962:10.631.0 
52:15.22Ella Fryer PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:13.482:10.931.1Click your Clock logo
62:16.17Catherine Edwards PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.962:12.962.7 
72:16.92Holly Bigger PBU17WWells City/Yeovil2:16.922:16.925.5 
82:22.21Eleanor Webster  U17WTeam Bath2:18.672:18.133.3 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.63Indienne King SBU17WWreake & Soar Valley2:11.172:07.510.2 
22:19.36Emma Hansen  U17WCheltenham2:19.092:16.657.5 
32:20.24Ellie Minshull  U20WCoventry2:19.602:15.495.5 
42:21.65Darcy Dryden PBU15WYeovil2:21.652:21.656.4 
52:23.13Danni Sinclair  U17WBristol & West2:17.92:17.93.3 
62:26.61Maddy Herbert  U17WWimborne/Team Dorset2:25.42:21.4810.2 
72:31.17Ruby Brook  U15WStroud2:19.922:19.927.6 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.01Lucy Chalmers PBU17WSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:18.012:18.015.3 
22:19.10Sarah Wilson SBU20WTeam Bath2:19.102:14.154.3 
32:21.92Emily Dunkley SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:17.062:17.063.4 
42:23.21Pia Lewis PBU17WBrighton & Hove/Millfield Sch2:23.212:20.955.6 
52:24.99Darcie Bass PBU17WSwansea2:24.992:24.995.0 
62:28.57Harriet Hillman SBU15WSwindon2:26.682:25.2011.2 
72:39.07Sophie Capel  U20WSwindon2:31.452:24.9812.2 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.06Thea Piercy PBU15WMendip2:23.062:18.013.4 
22:24.50Mackenzie O'Dea PBU15WYeovil/Wells City2:20.512:15.442.9 
32:25.81India Ibbotson  U17WTeam Bath2:25.242:22.905.1 
42:26.18Clementine Houlden PBU15WBristol & West2:23.232:23.236.8 
52:26.49Emily Muzio SBU17WBrighton & Hove2:21.912:20.213.8 
62:26.72Isobel Rabjohns PBU17WPoole AC2:24.802:24.805.4 
72:27.84Lillian Wilcox  U20WBridgnorth2:25.472:25.479.2 
82:39.57Phoebe Finkel PBU15WUnited States2:39.572:39.5714.4 
92:41.36Maddie Bond  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:40.662:27.0314.4 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.45Florence Fuller PBU17WStroud2:26.452:26.457.6 
22:27.05Keira Devereux  U15WNorth Somerset2:19.792:18.953.4 
32:29.26Millie Ayres PBU17WNorth Devon2:28.682:28.689.0 
42:29.49Bethan Morgan PBU17WNewport H/Avon Schs2:29.492:29.4911.8 
52:29.52Rosie Challender PBU15WNotts2:26.112:18.313.3 
62:30.13Sarah Everitt SBV50WBristol & West/Welsh Masters2:30.132:24.25.8 
72:33.43Macy Connolly SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.292:25.505.6 
Womens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.04Camilla Brown PBU17WPoole AC2:28.232:26.045.5 
22:31.77Emma Bendle  U17WStroud2:29.712:29.7110.4 
32:32.91Ashleigh Steer SBU17WNewport H2:30.662:28.358.5 
42:36.34Ella Rogers PBU15WTorbay2:36.342:36.3412.2 
52:39.09Kitty Brydon PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:39.092:30.16.5 
62:41.50Grace Claridge  U17WBristol & West2:39.582:29.9714.7 
72:42.14Aaliyah Arkell SBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:36.72:36.711.0 
82:42.80Khaya Swaine PBU13WSwindon2:39.02:29.56.8 
Mixed 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.77Jacob Roe PBU17MBristol & West2:29.772:29.778.6 
22:32.18Elliot Jeston PBU13MNorth Somerset2:27.472:13.41.6 
32:38.69Florence East PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:35.612:23.094.7 
42:39.00Amos Kingston  U15MBristol & West2:32.12:32.16.5 
52:41.53Emily Wilcox PBU17WNewport H2:35.642:35.649.1 
62:43.61Cerys Lee SBU20WTaunton2:37.522:33.769.4 
72:44.41Sophie Wren PBU15WNorth Devon2:37.112:37.029.2 
82:44.78Amber Sumpter PBU15WStroud2:44.782:44.7812.6 
92:46.20Louise Jeffries SBV60WTeam Bath/South West Vets2:46.202:41.7612.8 
Mixed 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.88Fred Cummins SBU15MBristol & West2:39.882:30.8610.5 
22:40.95Zachary Roe PBU15MBristol & West2:40.952:40.9513.6 
32:41.55Will Chapman PBU15MBristol & West2:41.552:41.5514.5 
42:44.65George Sharp  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.92:21.94.7 
52:48.70Oisin O'Halloran SBU11MBristol & West2:48.702:40.48.1 
62:49.46Esther Rumsey  U13WStroud2:48.92:48.99.4 
72:51.96Ruby Gordon PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:51.962:51.9616.9 
83:15.27Rufus Hull SBU11MBristol & West3:15.272:54.5712.8 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.40Matthew Stonier  U20MInvicta East Kent3:50.423:39.17-5.8 
23:57.59Samuel Charig  U20MCity of Portsmouth3:54.613:53.76-3.0 
33:58.44Ben Thomas PBU20MCarmarthen3:58.443:56.68-2.9 
44:00.10Cameron Macrae  U20MInvicta East Kent3:56.623:56.62-2.4 
54:01.07Jamie Grose SBSENMPoole AC/Bournemouth/Bournemouth4:01.073:51.75-4.2 
64:02.94Joe Blacknell PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.883:48.94-3.5 
74:06.13Abdi Hasan  U20MYate/Westbury4:04.04:04.0-0.9 
84:06.36Oliver Smart PBU17MTavistock Run Project4:02.893:54.29-4.0 
94:07.70Robert Howorth SBU20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni4:07.703:46.22-4.4 
104:10.91Ethan Pierce PBU20MSwindon4:09.864:09.86-1.8 
114:12.20Will Morris  U17MLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury4:09.534:09.531.5 
124:12.83Sam Gentry  U20MNorth Somerset4:08.383:59.62-2.0 
134:15.05Hanad Ahmed  U17MHillingdon4:08.114:08.11-3.1 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.68Ollie Lock PBU17MNorth Somerset4:09.684:05.63-1.5 
24:11.83Daniel Baynham PBU20MWimborne4:11.834:11.832.7 
34:12.04Joe Ponter PBU17MTaunton4:03.833:55.46-3.3 
44:13.45William Aitken PBU17MBarnsley AC/Millfield Sch4:10.233:55.74-3.0 
54:13.56Spencer Smith PBU20MNewport H4:13.174:13.170.8 
64:14.50Jack Latus PBU17MSwindon4:09.214:09.21-0.5 
74:14.88Oscar Parrick PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:14.884:14.884.2 
84:15.43Tom Heal PBU17MTaunton4:12.744:00.04-2.4 
94:16.11Liam Dailey PBU20MStroud4:09.74:09.70.6 
104:16.57Sam Ponter PBU17MTaunton4:14.644:14.640.0 
114:17.64Josh Smith PBU17MPoole AC4:07.893:57.48-2.9 
124:19.56Finley Ball PBU17MNorth Devon4:17.634:17.63-1.5 
134:28.20Dylan Dukes SBU20MWells City/Yeovil4:28.204:17.206.0 
Mixed 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.92Hamish James SBU20MNorth Devon4:14.584:13.85-0.5 
24:21.67Seamus Robinson PBU15MWestbury/Yate4:19.944:00.6-3.6 
34:21.94Isaac Murray PBU17MCornwall AC4:20.614:16.66-0.8 
44:23.64Archie Coates PBU15MYeovil/Dorset Schs4:14.474:10.1-1.7 
54:23.70Sam Mills PBU15MExeter4:21.153:55.90-3.1 
64:23.70Oliver Capps SBU15MExeter4:21.293:58.05-3.3 
74:24.66Luke Hamley  U17MNorth Devon4:15.414:09.78-1.4 
84:24.83Ollie Thorner SBU20MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4:24.834:22.030.3 
94:26.76Ryan Symington  U17MPoole AC4:18.984:18.98-0.7 
104:28.25William Rabjohns  U15MPoole AC4:16.493:57.85-3.2 
114:29.63Alexandra Brown  U20WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:27.104:24.920.9 
124:30.03Lukas Harber PBU15MWorthing4:26.24:26.22.3 
134:30.89Charles Davies  U17MWimborne4:29.334:29.332.6 
144:31.13Molly Canham PBU20WExeter4:19.714:19.712.9 
154:33.49Luke Birdseye  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.964:07.77-2.3 
164:34.08Cameron Walker-Powell  U15MCity of Portsmouth4:21.964:07.8-1.8 
Mixed 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.62Owen Lythell PBU17MAvon Valley4:25.34:25.30.8 
24:27.56Zak Hurrell PBSENMWells City4:27.564:27.56-2.3Click your Clock logo
34:32.76Mark Ruby PBU15MPoole AC4:32.764:12.28-1.8 
44:33.69Elise Thorner PBU20WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:33.694:20.920.6 
54:33.72Leon Ruffle PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:33.724:33.724.4 
64:33.73Alexandra Millard PBU20WInvicta East Kent4:29.584:16.81-0.1 
74:35.64Joel Green PBU17MWimborne4:34.14:34.13.5 
84:36.10Charlie Hague SBU13MExeter4:31.974:27.011.1 
94:36.81Toby Watson PBU17MWells City/Yeovil4:30.394:24.89-0.1 
104:37.53Madeleine Johnson SBU20WWimborne4:37.534:34.264.3 
114:41.72Leo Stockham PBU17MWells City4:28.04:28.01.4 
124:41.82Amy Young  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.324:41.323.3 
Mixed 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.29James McKibbin T20/F20  U23MNorth Devon4:29.614:22.41-0.9 
24:38.20Jago Betts PBU20MMillfield Sch4:38.204:38.209.4 
34:38.52Charlie Harris PBU15MSwansea4:31.834:21.610.3 
44:42.05Charlotte Dewar PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.024:36.022.5Click your Clock logo
54:42.18Scarlett Livingstone PBU15WExeter4:37.504:30.561.8 
64:43.05Daniel Fisher PBU15MTaunton4:41.494:22.240.4 
74:43.51Molly Jones PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.384:42.385.2 
84:43.73William Campbell PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:32.04:18.5-0.7 
94:43.87Olivia McDonald  U20WGuildford & Godalming/Worthing4:41.574:41.574.0 
104:44.22Eloisa Harris PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.224:44.227.3 
114:44.89Nathalie Camp PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.194:39.195.6 
124:45.24Hannah Taunton T20/F20 PBSENWTaunton4:39.964:35.340.7 
134:50.44Daisy Davies SBU20WYeovil/Wells City4:50.444:45.793.3 
144:50.83Grace Smith SBU20WLeicester4:50.834:48.457.6 
154:51.98Saffron Moore  U17WCity of Portsmouth4:49.104:40.916.8 
164:55.42Jasmine Stone SBU17WYeovil/Tiverton4:55.424:48.746.7 
175:17.86Eva Holland SBU17WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch5:17.864:39.129.4 
Mixed 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.49Nathan Marchant PBU20MBristol & West4:41.494:41.497.5 
24:43.46Caitlin Apps PBU20WExeter4:43.464:43.465.4 
34:44.17Oliver Rawles PBU17MWimborne4:40.64:24.940.3 
44:45.61Jack Gunning PBU17MSwindon4:39.204:26.511.0 
54:46.73Benjamin Dewar PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.424:31.881.9Click your Clock logo
64:51.38Freya Buglass PBU15WAvon Valley4:49.94:49.93.2 
74:51.61Rose Garrett SBU17WLondon Heathside4:51.34:48.146.2 
84:52.92Vicky Jackson  SENWRun4All4:47.074:46.693.0 
94:53.38Rebecca Pierce SBSENWBristol & West/Walton4:53.384:48.695.1 
104:54.65Ashia Wilson  U17WPoole AC4:51.274:47.583.5 
114:55.67Jade Littlechild SBU20WTeam Bath4:55.674:44.158.7 
124:59.37Hebe Hunter SBU15WHerne Hill/Wimborne4:59.374:51.028.3 
135:06.78Alice Sullivan SBU20WWimborne5:02.64:48.87.8 
145:11.14Holly Wilkinson  U17WCity of Portsmouth5:06.54:45.962.5 
Mixed 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.98Jack Harvey PBU15MWells City/Yeovil4:39.224:25.410.8Click your Clock logo
24:49.65Jay Akbar PBU17MBristol & West4:49.654:49.654.0 
34:52.06Jack Hedderly PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.194:35.501.6 
44:53.61Lydia Attwell PBU17WStroud4:53.614:53.616.4 
54:56.40Rachel Clutterbuck PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.314:37.222.0 
64:57.37Nancy Britten SBU17WMansfield4:57.374:56.427.5 
74:59.49Sophia Wilson  U17WTaunton/Millfield Sch4:57.984:57.986.3 
85:00.25Sophie Lomas PBU15WEpsom & Ewell4:59.184:56.124.0Click your Clock logo
95:02.99Olivia East  U15WCity of Portsmouth4:48.914:44.53.4 
105:03.68Poppy Pellow SBU17WWells City/Millfield Sch5:03.684:54.69.5 
115:05.40Iris Courtney SBU15WWimborne4:58.754:50.23.8 
125:05.91Lizzy Ingram SBU17WYeovil/Wells City5:05.914:50.853.8 
135:10.50Daya Baga  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.614:56.616.4 
Mixed 1500m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.83Tomek Czerepinski PBU15MBristol & West4:55.834:55.839.0 
24:56.39Eoin O'Halloran PBU15MBristol & West4:55.44:55.45.3 
34:58.85Jay Dunn PBU15MWimborne4:58.854:25.781.0 
44:59.37Leonardo Liversage PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:59.374:59.3710.7 
55:00.08Molly Shorey PBU13WCity of Plymouth4:54.504:45.943.4 
65:02.48Benjamin Gibbard PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:58.94:31.21.5 
75:03.02Amy Nicholls SBU15WBristol & West4:56.34:56.36.2 
85:03.49Ciara Muzio SBU17WBrighton & Hove4:57.204:57.207.2 
95:03.92Isabelle Law PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.925:03.927.4 
105:04.50Ella Davies PBU15WSwansea4:57.94:57.95.3 
115:10.29George Peacock  U15MWestbury/Yate5:06.355:04.917.3 
125:13.76Lauren Pickup  U15WMillfield Sch5:12.365:11.611.8 
135:15.82Lydia Louw SBU15WHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh5:15.825:06.1610.1 
145:16.97Grace Tavner  U17WStroud5:08.825:01.0610.9 
Mixed 1500m i
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.14Kirsten Fraser PBU13WBracknell AC4:58.394:41.363.5 
25:05.38Nicholas Thomas PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:05.385:05.382.4 
35:06.32Charlotte Brown PBU17WTaunton5:06.325:06.086.2 
45:06.89Ishmael Bradley PBU15MBristol & West5:06.895:06.893.0 
55:11.32Thomas Darton PBU13MSouth Glos5:11.325:11.324.6 
65:12.11Misha Evans PBU15MBristol & West5:10.65:10.65.6 
75:15.47Lexie Brown  U13WPoole AC5:06.155:00.455.2 
85:17.07Lucy Bickerton PBU13WDorset Schs5:05.944:43.153.5 
95:18.19Mai Davies PBU15WSwansea5:12.825:04.196.0 
105:24.62Finney Coomber  U13WCity of Portsmouth5:23.725:03.96.4 
115:30.96Daisy Wilkinson SBU15WCity of Portsmouth5:24.45:05.566.2 
Page: 1 2