BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
29 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:45.55   Jake Wightman  SENMEdinburgh AC1:45.081:44.61-6.5 
21:45.72   Charlie Da'Vall Grice SBSENMBrighton Phoenix1:45.721:45.53-6.6 
31:45.80   Elliot Giles SBSENMBirchfield H1:45.031:44.99-6.6 
41:46.19   Spencer Thomas PBU23MBrighton Phoenix1:46.081:46.08-6.6 
51:46.76   Kyle Langford  SENMShaftesbury Barnet1:44.971:44.97-6.5 
61:47.04   Zak Curran SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland1:47.041:46.78-5.1 
71:47.62   Canaan Solomon SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.621:47.12-5.5 
81:47.65   Joseph Reid PBSENMCardiff/Manx1:47.651:47.65-5.9 
91:49.05   Christian Von Eitzen  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Germany1:47.791:46.88-5.5 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:46.84   Oliver Dustin PBU20MBorder1:46.841:46.84-5.5 
21:47.93   Joshua Lay PBU20MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:47.931:47.93-5.3 
31:48.74   Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.721:47.72-6.1 
41:49.01   Michael Wilson  SENMSunderland/New Mexico Uni1:48.271:48.27-4.8 
51:49.06   John Fitzsimons  U23MIreland1:48.191:48.09-5.1 
61:49.82   Ossama Meslek SBU23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy1:49.021:49.02-5.4 
71:52.28   Piers Copeland  U23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth1:48.031:48.03-6.0 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.36   Ben Lee PBU20MVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:49.361:49.36-5.1 
21:49.67   Alexander Birkett SBU23MKendal1:49.081:49.08-5.1 
31:49.85   Didrik Warlo PBU23MNorway1:49.851:49.85-2.6 
41:49.91   Edward Dodd PBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:49.911:49.91-5.0 
51:49.93   Jonny White PBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:49.931:49.93-4.6 
61:49.94   Will Perkin PBU23MChiltern/Bath Uni1:49.941:49.94-4.6 
71:50.29   Markus Teijula  U23MFinland1:48.611:48.10-4.0 
81:50.60   Tiarnan Crorken  U23MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:49.631:49.63-4.8 
91:50.93   Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:50.161:47.76-5.4 
101:54.48   Christian Clausen  SENMDenmark1:50.581:49.763.2 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.17   Callum Dodds PBU20MEnfield & Haringey1:47.771:47.77-4.9 
21:49.34   Daniel Howells PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.341:49.34-4.8 
31:49.44   Christoffer Frost-jensen Johanse PBU23MDenmark1:49.441:49.44-2.5 
41:49.56   Will Snook SBSENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.261:49.08-5.4 
51:50.40   Angus Harrington PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:50.401:50.40-4.8 
61:51.06   Christian Byron PBSENMBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.511:50.51-4.9 
71:51.35   Stephen Mackay  SENMGlasgow City/Inverness1:50.861:50.39-5.0 
81:52.03   Aengus Meldon PBSENMDundrum South Dublin/Ireland1:52.031:52.03-1.7 
91:54.46   Cameron Reid  U20MChiltern1:52.421:52.42-3.3 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.42   Ben Brunswick SBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni/Sale Harriers Mancheste1:51.501:50.46-4.5 
21:52.79   Andrew Wright  SENMWillowfield/Cardiff Uni1:52.521:52.28-3.9 
31:52.92   Callum Crawford-Walker SBU23MAnnadale/St. Mary's Uni1:51.851:51.85-4.6 
41:53.17   Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.861:50.91-4.1 
51:53.91   Aaron Cooper  SENMHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni1:53.311:53.31-3.7 
61:54.18   Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.431:52.43-3.9 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.46   Joseph Rogers PBU23MHalesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.461:53.46-4.1 
21:54.01   Fearghal O'Hare SBSENMCrusaders1:54.011:53.31-3.7 
31:54.07   Mark Berridge SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.071:48.366.0 
41:54.42   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.421:54.42-3.7 
51:54.55   Charlie Wyllie  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni1:52.61:52.6-4.0 
61:54.76   Colin Smith  U23MIreland1:53.841:53.45-2.9 
71:54.95   Adam Day PBU23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni1:54.841:54.84-3.6 
81:56.42   Charlie Hobson  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.841:54.84-3.4 
91:56.80   Laurance Edwards  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:54.501:54.50-3.1 
102:00.95   Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.671:53.67-3.1 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.87   Mukhtar Musa PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.291:52.29-3.9 
21:52.99   Oliver Bright PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley1:52.991:52.99-3.7 
31:53.24   Dave Ragan SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.241:51.14-3.7 
41:53.80   Jack Benstead PBU23MCorby/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.801:53.80-3.6 
51:54.97   Joseph O'Hara SBSENMBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:54.21:48.88-3.4 
61:56.46   Elhafiz Mahadi PBU17MQatar1:56.091:56.09-2.8 
71:56.97   Hamza Hamiti PBU20MQatar1:56.311:56.31-2.7 
81:57.03   Abdiqadir Mohamed  U23MThames Valley1:54.751:54.57-3.4 
91:58.67   Denis Coughlan SBV35MIreland1:58.671:54.8517.3 
102:05.60   Julian Lamy  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/France1:56.341:56.340.3 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.43   Harry Wells SBU20MGloucester/Cardiff Uni1:53.951:53.95-3.4 
21:56.09   Elias Ahmed PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.091:56.09-2.7 
31:56.67   Liam Dunne  U17MChichester1:55.81:55.8-3.3 
41:57.34   Daniel Richards  U23MOrion/Leeds Uni1:55.601:54.54-3.0 
51:57.41   Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:56.691:53.51-2.9 
61:57.55   Alex Aldred  U17MChiltern1:54.981:54.98-3.3 
71:57.82   Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.601:49.87-3.0 
81:57.86   Kane Lee  SENMYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:56.661:55.044.3 
91:57.91   Cameron Payas  U23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar1:56.981:54.60-3.0 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.15   Sarah McDonald PBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:59.911:59.91-2.4 
22:01.36   Alexandra Bell SBSENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.821:59.82-1.9 
32:01.47   Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.831:58.86-2.0 
42:01.67   Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner PBSENWDundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:01.672:01.676.2 
52:01.81   Ciara Mageean SBSENWCity of Lisburn/Ireland2:01.812:00.79-1.7 
62:02.64   Adelle Tracey  SENWGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:01.581:59.86-1.9 
72:02.94   Mari Smith  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:01.462:01.46-1.8 
82:03.81   Revee Walcott-Nolan  SENWLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.742:01.74-1.6 
92:04.65   Ellie Baker  U23WShaftesbury Barnet2:02.792:02.02-1.4 
102:04.92   Alena Brooks  SENWTrinidad & Tobago2:02.602:01.811.5 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.64   Sara Kuivisto PBSENWFinland2:02.642:02.642.1 
22:03.45   Kirsty Fraser PBSENWPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County2:03.452:03.45-0.9 
32:03.68   Nadia Power  U23WTempleogue/Ireland2:03.402:03.40-0.9 
42:03.88   Jacqueline Fairchild SBSENWPreston2:03.882:02.09-1.1 
52:04.46   Isobel Ives PBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:04.462:04.46-0.3 
62:04.66   Sarah Healy SBU20WIreland2:04.662:02.763.0 
72:05.47   Katy-Ann McDonald  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Louisiana State University2:05.112:03.20-0.2 
82:06.25   Katie Kirk SBSENWUlster Uni/Ireland2:03.462:02.63-1.0 
92:07.08   Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/Ireland2:06.832:00.580.9 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.89   Saskia Huxham PBU20WHallamshire2:07.892:07.890.6 
22:08.35   Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:07.242:04.010.0 
32:09.14   Anna Clark PBU23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:08.462:08.460.2 
42:09.24   Stephanie Moss  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:08.402:08.400.4 
52:10.00   India Pentland  U20WDarlington H2:08.192:08.191.0 
62:11.06   Dagmar Fæster Olsen  SENWDenmark2:09.762:07.033.9 
72:11.38   Sabrina Sinha  U23WCambridge H/Birmingham Uni2:08.972:05.480.8 
82:12.15   Victoria Lightbody  U17WCity of Lisburn2:09.492:09.491.1 
92:13.02   Lizzie Harris  SENWCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:09.702:09.701.0 
102:13.60   Darcey Lonsdale  U17WPreston2:09.872:09.871.2 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.21   Iseult O'Donnell SBSENWRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland2:08.912:08.651.7 
22:10.92   Cara Anderson SBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Crawley2:09.912:08.150.9 
32:11.33   Fiona Kehoe  V35WKilmore/Ireland2:10.322:06.781.3 
42:11.69   Sophie Tarver SBU23WWirral/Loughborough Students2:11.692:09.601.2 
52:12.59   Kathryn Sutton  SENWDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley2:12.012:09.871.3 
62:12.61   Ruby Bell  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:10.782:10.781.5 
72:14.38   Alexandra Brown SBU20WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon2:14.382:10.571.3 
82:15.20   Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill2:12.852:09.071.9 
92:19.63   Zoe Carruthers  U23WCity of Lisburn2:15.862:15.863.0 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:38.84   Andrew Butchart SBSENMCentral3:38.843:37.58-7.1 
23:39.02   James McMurray PBSENMSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni London3:39.023:39.02-5.3 
33:40.30   Archie Davis PBU23MBrighton Phoenix3:40.303:40.30-5.6 
43:40.32   George Mills PBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:40.323:40.32-5.6 
53:40.43   Adam Fogg PBU23MCoventry/Australia3:40.433:40.43-4.9 
63:41.70   Luke Mccann PBU23MDublin City/Ireland3:41.703:41.70-2.7 
73:42.34   Matthew Wigelsworth PBSENMPreston/Liverpool Uni3:42.343:42.34-5.1 
83:43.19   Brian Fay PBU23MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:43.193:43.19-1.4 
93:45.30   James Young  U23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni3:44.473:44.47-4.8 
103:45.39   Cathal Doyle  U23MClonliffe/Ireland3:42.643:42.64-4.2 
113:45.75   Jake Shelley SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet3:45.753:43.74-5.1 
123:45.97   Fearghal Curtin  U23MYoughal/Ireland3:42.803:42.803.8 
133:46.69   Ellis Cross PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:46.693:46.69-5.1 
143:46.70   Ethan Hussey  U17MLeeds City3:45.853:45.85-4.8 
153:54.15   Adam Pyke  SENMAustralia3:46.833:40.020.2 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.32   Ricky Harvie PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:42.323:42.32-5.3 
23:42.87   Eoin Pierce PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland3:42.873:42.87-4.8 
33:45.06   Mats Hauge PBU23MNorway3:45.063:45.061.0 
43:46.20   Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.103:45.99-4.8 
53:46.91   Abubakar Abdullahi PBU23MSweden3:46.913:46.91-4.1 
63:47.17   Kane Elliott  U20MFalkirk3:46.833:46.83-4.7 
73:47.63   Samuel Bremer PBSENMNew Zealand3:47.633:47.63-4.1 
83:47.81   James McCrae PBU23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni/Sheffield & Dearne3:47.813:47.81-4.7 
93:47.84   Patrick Taylor PBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:47.843:47.84-5.1 
103:49.55   Christoffer Boll SBSENMDenmark3:49.553:46.745.5 
113:51.00   Rowan Axe  SENMCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:46.703:38.12-4.7 
123:52.58   Josh Trigwell  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:49.383:45.34-4.5 
133:54.14   Daniel Bebbington  SENMPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:45.553:45.55-4.7 
143:56.93   Iolo Hughes  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/New Mexico Uni3:45.923:45.92-3.9 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.63   Tom Dodd PBU23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:45.633:45.63-5.0 
23:47.73   Richard Weir SBSENMDerby3:47.733:41.93-4.0 
33:48.43   Michael Ferguson SBSENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:48.433:45.27-4.1 
43:48.86   Thomas Niner PBSENMBrighton & Hove/Crawley3:48.863:48.86-3.7 
53:49.14   James Heneghan PBU23MSouthampton/Cardiff Uni3:49.143:49.14-4.4 
63:49.68   Tom Eames PBU20MBrighton & Hove3:49.683:49.68-4.2 
73:49.86   Kyran Roberts SBSENMCardiff/Loughborough Students3:49.863:45.18-3.7 
83:50.53   Euan Campbell SBU23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:50.533:49.90-3.8 
93:50.70   Daniel Preston PBU20MLiverpool H3:50.703:50.70-4.0 
103:52.61   Scott Greeves SBSENMCity of Norwich/Idaho State Uni3:52.613:45.73-3.6 
113:53.38   Niki Faulkner PBSENMHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley3:53.383:53.38-3.7 
123:53.68   Thomas Fulton PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet3:53.683:53.68-1.3 
133:55.18   Matt Bray  SENMBedford & County3:47.913:47.91-4.2 
143:57.26   Thomas Moran  SENMIreland3:52.653:48.10-3.0 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.74   Raphael De Bonnières SBSENMFrance3:51.743:50.312.5 
23:51.93   Callum Charleston PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:51.933:51.93-3.8 
33:53.14   Jonathan Whan SBU23MCity of Lisburn3:53.143:52.20-1.8 
43:54.08   Max Jones SBU23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni/Havering3:52.993:52.99-3.8 
53:54.32   Evan Byrne  U23MTogher/Ireland3:54.043:54.04-1.5 
63:54.69   Daniel Cheeseman SBSENMCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:54.683:44.38-3.4 
73:54.73   James Coxon  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:54.193:50.88-3.7 
83:55.44   Will Stockley  U23MBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni3:55.273:55.27-3.6 
93:55.45   Andrew Fyfe PBSENMBelgrave3:53.843:53.84-4.2 
103:55.84   Kevin Moriarty  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:54.953:46.84-3.4 
113:55.88   Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.813:53.81-3.8 
123:56.59   George Grassly  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Durham Uni3:53.883:53.05-3.4 
133:58.49   James Beeks  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:56.363:49.74-3.5 
143:58.69   Ruairi Casey PBU23MIreland3:58.693:58.69-1.8 
153:59.55   Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham3:56.913:55.71-2.9 
164:00.65   Neil McCartan  SENMEast Down/Harrow/Ulster Uni/Harrow3:56.013:50.28-2.7 
174:01.08   Peter Cameron  SENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.613:55.61-3.5 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.15   Benjamin Reynolds PBU17MCardiff3:50.193:50.19-4.3 
23:55.42   Dylan Spencer PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:55.423:55.42-3.5 
33:56.48   Richard Owens SBSENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:56.483:48.857.6 
43:57.19   Sam Johnson PBSENMBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District3:57.193:57.19-3.6 
53:57.67   Liam Rawlings PBU17MOswestry3:57.673:57.67-2.7 
63:57.76   Max Walk PBU23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/White Star (Belgium)3:57.763:57.76-3.0 
73:57.77   Sam Costley PBU23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students3:57.773:57.77-2.9 
83:57.80   James Share PBSENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming3:57.803:57.80-2.7 
93:59.26   Oliver Lill SBU20MBasildon3:59.263:56.25-3.8 
104:00.31   Ben Winfield PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:00.314:00.31-2.7 
114:00.75   Max Costley  SENMSouthampton4:00.063:59.77-2.9 
124:01.30   Luke Dinsmore  U23MSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast4:00.644:00.64-2.4 
134:01.51   Charlie Haywood  SENMHighgate3:59.983:59.98-3.2 
144:02.31   Dylan Moxon PBU23MNew Zealand4:01.454:01.45-1.9 
154:08.06   James Hamilton T20/F20  SENMBallymena Runners4:01.463:59.71-2.4 
164:10.92   William Hughes SBSENMThurles Crokes/Ireland4:10.923:56.253.6 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.12   Anna Moller PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Denmark4:09.124:09.12-0.8 
24:10.74   Jessica Judd SBSENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:08.934:03.73-2.5 
34:10.84   Maureen Koster SBSENWNetherlands4:10.843:59.792.2 
44:12.67   Amy Griffiths SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4:12.674:09.71-1.1 
54:17.12   Hannah England  SENWOxford City4:15.044:01.89-1.0 
64:17.70   Roisin Flanagan  U23WOmagh/Adams State Uni/Ireland4:16.424:16.422.5 
74:18.61   Beth Kidger SBSENWBrighton Phoenix4:14.524:14.52-0.5 
84:19.41   Maisy O'Sullivan SBSENWSt. Abbans/Ireland4:17.964:17.960.4 
94:19.42   Georgie Hartigan PBSENWBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni4:18.974:18.97-0.6 
104:19.44   Jennifer Walsh SBSENWLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees4:19.444:12.96-0.1 
114:19.99   Holly Archer PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge4:17.624:17.62-0.3 
124:20.93   Stephie Pennycook SBSENWFife/Edinburgh Uni4:20.934:15.940.0 
134:21.28   Emily Williams SBU20WKettering4:16.894:16.890.1 
144:21.39   Molly Canham PBU20WExeter4:19.714:19.710.3 
154:25.60   Ellie Hartnett  SENWLeinster/Cirencester/University College Dublin/Ireland4:22.494:21.531.1 
164:27.46   Jenny Selman  SENWFife/Dundee Uni4:20.304:20.060.4 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.91   Hannah Viner SBSENWHighgate/King's College London4:23.914:23.710.6 
24:24.46   Hollie Parker  SENWEnfield & Haringey/Louisiana State University4:22.654:19.370.3 
34:25.05   Gemma Kersey  SENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:20.874:13.54-0.1 
44:25.83   Chloe Sharp PBU23WCentral Park4:25.834:25.831.1 
54:26.30   Rebecca Johnson  SENWHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:23.604:23.600.6 
64:26.79   Lilly Coward SBSENWInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:23.84:20.250.8 
74:27.01   Holly Page PBU20WDartford H/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:27.014:27.013.1 
84:27.36   Niamh Allen  SENWCrusaders/Ireland4:26.234:26.231.7 
94:27.76   Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:26.14:25.591.0 
104:31.30   Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington4:31.084:26.631.7 
114:32.00   Maya Todd McIntyre SBU17WRushcliffe4:32.004:30.862.2 
124:34.83   Shannon Flockhart PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:34.834:34.831.9 
134:36.19   Lauren McNeil  U17WMansfield4:33.644:33.641.8 
144:41.08   Lia Radus  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:37.384:32.412.2 
154:44.53   Kirsten Stilwell  U17WWycombe4:30.564:30.561.7 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.25   Suzie Monk  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:26.954:26.951.3 
24:36.28   Pippa Roessler PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.284:36.282.7 
34:37.54   Jessica Spilsbury PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester4:37.544:37.542.6 
44:37.80   Elle Roche  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:36.614:30.772.1 
54:38.19   Ella Newton  U20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni4:36.404:29.772.4 
64:38.39   Naomi Reid SBU20WCardiff4:38.394:31.872.4 
74:38.83   Emma Haley SBSENWRadley4:38.834:35.021.7 
84:39.77   Phoebe Anderson PBU20WHerne Hill4:39.774:39.772.7 
94:42.61   Rebecca Evans SBSENWCardiff4:42.614:32.213.8 
104:42.82   Amy Young  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.324:41.323.4 
114:44.17   Greta Streimikyte SBSENWClonliffe/Ireland4:44.174:38.354.6 
124:44.85   Hannah Taunton T20/F20  SENWTaunton4:39.964:39.961.7 
134:50.39   Anna Mason  U17WBorder4:38.524:38.523.0 
145:03.99   Ella Shirley  U23WNotts/Birmingham Uni4:45.454:35.184.3 
 
Mens 3000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:01.48   Darragh McElhinney PBU20MBantry/Ireland8:01.488:01.48-1.7 
28:03.00   Jonathan Davies SBSENMReading AC/Birmingham Uni8:03.007:50.18-5.5 
38:03.83   Eoin Everard PBSENMKilkenny/Ireland8:03.838:03.83-2.6 
48:08.85   Jonathan Shields PBU23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:08.858:08.85-5.1 
58:10.75   Chris Parr SBSENMJarrow & Hebburn8:10.758:09.92-4.9 
68:10.81   Carl Avery PBSENMMorpeth8:10.818:10.81-5.0 
78:14.13   Micheal Power PBU23MWest Waterford/Ireland8:14.138:14.13-1.8 
88:14.63   Gabriel Steffensen PBSENMSweden8:14.638:14.6312.2 
98:15.10   Declan Neary PBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Blackheath & Bromley8:15.108:15.10-4.4 
108:18.36   Joe Wilkinson SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students8:18.368:11.26-4.4 
118:23.56   Corey De'Ath SBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:23.568:21.23-4.1 
128:26.98   Robert Warner  SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:14.928:14.92-4.6 
138:29.55   Finn Brodie PBSENMTyne Bridge8:29.558:29.55-3.4 
148:32.35   Tom Mahon PBSENMWreake & Soar Valley/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &8:32.358:32.35-2.9 
158:32.82   Daragh Fitzgibbon PBSENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland8:32.828:32.822.4 
168:33.42   Thomas Gostelow PBU23MCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni8:33.428:33.42-3.3 
178:34.09   Conor Smith SBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni8:34.098:26.30-3.3 
188:36.13   Josh Lunn PBSENMBedford & County8:36.138:36.13-4.6 
198:38.61   Cormac Dalton PBU23MIreland8:38.618:38.61-2.1 
208:45.15   Ciaran Lewis SBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni8:45.158:37.40-3.6 
218:50.32   David Mcglynn SBU23MIreland8:50.328:48.42-1.5 
Page: 1 2