BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
22 May 19
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.43Jack Higgins PBU20MBexley1:50.501:50.500.4 
21:51.52Christian Von Eitzen SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Germany1:47.791:46.88-2.4 
31:51.83Angus Harrington PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:50.401:48.58-4.0 
41:54.68Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.421:54.422.9 
51:54.70Charlie Baldwin  SENMWorthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley1:53.381:51.67-2.0 
61:55.31Ollie Bright PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley1:52.991:52.990.6 
71:57.27Isaac Brown SBU20MBasildon1:54.721:54.24-2.5 
81:57.61Joseph O'Hara  SENMBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:54.21:48.88-0.6 
91:59.50Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.671:53.671.8 
800m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.57Jack Exley PBU20MThurrock1:54.621:54.26-0.5 
21:56.84Charlie Eastaugh SBSENMHercules Wimbledon1:55.241:53.23-3.9 
31:57.15Oliver Johnson SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:55.881:54.140.2 
41:57.20Cameron Payas SBU23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar1:56.981:54.60-3.5 
51:57.89Joshua Olawunmi PBU20MCambridge H1:56.961:56.963.5 
61:58.08Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:55.921:55.25-2.9 
71:58.23Jamie Rashbrook  U17MBasildon1:55.351:53.52-2.9 
82:00.15Amon Triba  U23MHighgate/LSE/Germany1:58.31:57.423.0 
92:02.23Thomas Walker  SENMCity of Portsmouth1:57.801:56.291.5 
102:03.11Harry Grace SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.111:58.399.4 
800m C (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.94Jamie Putt  U20MHarlow AC1:59.31:58.51.4 
22:01.90Taylor Newell  U20MThurrock2:00.231:58.21-1.9 
32:03.08Toby Linsell PBU17MBasildon2:01.82:01.85.6 
42:05.37Ryan Maunders  U23MMedway & Maidstone1:59.421:59.426.0 
52:07.13George Keen  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:04.621:56.10-2.3 
62:07.34Matthew Smith PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.341:55.45-2.7 
72:08.01Stuart McNally SBV40MDartford H2:06.102:05.800.5 
82:08.90Ethan Fiore  U15MCambridge H2:04.992:04.996.7 
92:09.50Jean Charles Roghi SBV35MKent/France2:09.501:59.59.8 
102:13.40Jad El-houssami SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:07.812:06.102.2 
800m D (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.78Alexandra Millard PBU20WInvicta East Kent2:14.782:14.78-0.7 
22:15.93Louis Woods SBU17MCambridge H2:11.072:06.123.0 
32:17.37Imogen Hadley PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.372:17.377.7 
42:17.82Wole Odele  V50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.312:14.095.6Click your Clock logo
52:19.04Ella Newton  U20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni2:15.692:15.194.9 
62:26.82Chloe Kornevall  U17WLewes2:17.772:17.7711.8 
72:28.63Tatum Walker  U17WBrighton & Hove2:24.572:21.9811.6 
800m E (Women)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.87Olivia Berry PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.552:17.559.5 
22:21.32Ailbhe Barnes PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.322:21.325.5 
32:22.34Hannah Clark PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.212:18.963.6 
42:22.78Holly Watson  U15WChelmsford2:21.512:10.473.5 
52:23.79Tania-Cyrena Cyrus  SENWEnfield & Haringey/East London U2:19.552:16.144.1 
62:25.08Francesca Evered  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.662:22.4212.6 
800m F (Women)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.20Lily Meers PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.862:16.635.2 
22:26.83Cameron Kelly-Gordon  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.952:15.764.0 
32:29.69Olivia Wauters PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:27.92:27.911.9 
42:34.39Olivia Edwards  U15WDacorum/Buckinghamshire Schs2:27.272:22.945.6 
52:40.23Sofia-Plum Maher  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:35.002:35.0014.0 
62:41.83Rebecca Harris  SENWBexley2:37.182:36.0812.4 
 
1500m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.26Ben Murphy PBU23MTonbridge/Kent Uni3:51.253:47.42-4.4 
23:57.79Stephen Strange SBSENMBasildon3:57.793:54.60-4.2 
33:57.89Will Stockley PBU23MTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni3:55.273:53.00-4.4 
43:58.20Callum Charleston PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:51.933:51.93-2.0 
53:59.60Owen Hind SBSENMKent3:59.603:50.37-3.6 
63:59.93Ted Higgins  U20MBexley3:58.523:58.52-1.2 
74:00.31Jack Woods SBU23MWorthing/Crawley4:00.313:52.91-4.2 
84:00.59Niki Faulkner  SENMHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley3:53.383:53.38-3.4 
94:01.07Oliver Lill SBU20MBasildon3:59.263:48.36-3.1 
104:02.04Conall McGinness  U20MCambridge & Coleridge3:54.383:49.79-2.4 
114:02.04Oliver Prior PBU20MAshford AC4:01.753:55.73-1.6 
124:02.17Adam Wood PBU20MAshford AC4:02.174:02.173.8 
134:06.29Marshall Smith  U20MAshford AC4:03.34:01.1-4.0 
144:11.62Matthew Francis  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:01.944:00.581.5 
154:14.17Christopher McGurk  SENMNotts/Achilles/Kent4:09.33:54.02-3.7 
1500m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.55Louis Small PBU17MAshford AC4:02.454:00.62-4.5 
24:10.13Marley Godden  U23MMedway & Maidstone4:03.114:03.110.9 
34:12.78Su-Min Lee SBSENMKent/Cambridge Uni4:12.784:06.173.3 
44:13.49Henry Taylor PBU20MBrighton & Hove4:09.524:09.524.7 
54:13.55Alex Jago PBSENMArena 80/Brighton & Hove4:13.554:09.081.6 
64:14.71Jack Small PBU17MAshford AC4:12.233:58.47-4.0 
74:18.58Calum Fraser  SENMKent/Bath Uni4:17.504:13.26-0.3 
84:19.26Jacob Harrison  U17MSouth London4:19.074:03.7-1.6 
94:19.74Sonny Maund PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:19.744:11.68-1.1 
104:25.50Benjamin Harrison  U17MSouth London4:23.64:04.3-0.8 
114:34.72Christo Chilton  U15MSouth London4:21.714:06.560.0 
1500m C (Women)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.78Georgia Hayes PBU20WReading AC4:30.274:30.275.2 
24:36.25Charlotte Alexander  U20WHerne Hill4:27.64:27.60.1 
34:37.68Lia Radus SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:37.384:32.416.7 
44:45.22Aimi Weightman PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:45.224:26.673.9 
54:50.37Lara Atkinson  U20WCambridge H4:49.214:32.314.4 
64:50.97Briony Walsh PBSENWAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church4:50.974:50.979.0 
74:51.94Clare Elms  V55WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent4:46.644:31.873.3 
84:57.90Lily Newton PBU20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:57.904:57.909.6 
95:07.97Sarah Hanley SBSENWKent5:07.974:53.702.9 
105:13.73Isabel Bradley SBSENWKent5:13.734:38.88.6 
115:16.49Lucy Marlow  SENWCambridge H/Achilles5:11.484:33.456.6 
125:19.99Matilda Stevens-Cox SBU17WHerne Hill5:19.994:53.9717.4 
135:39.53Amelie Willars PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:39.535:39.5310.3 
 
5000m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:51.13Eliot Buckner PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students14:51.1314:51.133.2 
214:51.58Cameron Macrae  U20MInvicta East Kent14:47.2314:47.231.4 
314:53.65Jamie Bryant PBSENMTonbridge14:49.1914:49.19-3.3 
414:57.43Charlie Brisley PBU20MInvicta East Kent14:52.8514:16.60-4.8 
515:06.04Ross Braden  SENMBlackheath & Bromley14:45.5214:45.52-4.5 
615:12.84Jonny Earl PBSENMHercules Wimbledon15:12.8415:12.84-2.9 
715:18.34Ben Shearer  V40MCambridge H15:05.1915:05.19-2.8 
815:21.56Joseph Massingham PBU23MRotherham/Cambridge Uni15:21.5614:23.06-4.5 
915:33.14Matt Welsh SBSENMBelgrave15:18.1115:18.11-1.1 
1015:35.62Chris Law PBU23MHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni15:26.1315:26.13-3.6 
1115:41.96Andrew Inglis PBV40MCambridge H15:41.9615:41.96-0.1 
1215:43.07Matthew Sharp  V40MHercules Wimbledon15:30.7915:29.69-2.1Click your Clock logo
1315:54.13Peter Lighting SBV35MKent15:36.7315:36.73-1.0 
5000m B (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11.03Andrew Grigg PBSENMHerne Hill15:34.2815:34.28-1.0Click your Clock logo
216:16.78Adam Paterson PBSENMKent16:16.7816:16.78-0.6 
316:18.31Barnaby Day PBV35MKent16:07.816:07.8-1.9 
416:19.65Ben Cook PBV35MKent16:00.616:00.6-1.5 
516:24.88Tom Marshall PBV40MKent16:24.8816:24.881.2 
616:27.27James MacDonald  V35MCambridge H/Ravens City of London16:00.5416:00.54-2.3 
716:27.79Jonathan Beatty PBV40MKent16:03.7116:03.710.7 
816:28.21Daniel Pettitt SBSENMKent/Manchester Uni16:28.2115:47.3-2.2 
916:32.83Robin Jones SBV45MHerne Hill16:29.815:56.10.9 
1016:41.26Sophie Harris SBSENWSwansea16:41.2616:24.991.1 
1116:59.22Stuart Beaney  V45MKent16:52.9015:55.62.4Click your Clock logo
1217:07.15Thomas Thain  SENMKent16:50.116:50.11.0 
1317:39.13Eric Dol PBSENMHerne Hill17:15.2716:36.200.9 
1418:57.47Paul Mccrone  V50MKent18:36.318:36.36.4