BMC Regional Races / GAA Miler Meeting Open External Results
Scotstoun
31 May 19
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800m A (Men)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.00   Ewan Dyer  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie1:51.341:51.34-4.7 
21:55.07   Kane Elliott  U20MFalkirk1:52.081:52.08-4.5Click your Clock logo
31:55.64   Stephen Mackay  SENMGlasgow City/Inverness1:50.861:50.39-4.8 
41:55.83   Ben Potrykus  SENMPitreavie/Bradley Uni1:53.721:51.06-3.2 
51:56.01   Greg Louden  SENMLasswade/Napier Uni/Glasgow City1:53.221:53.22-3.8 
61:58.70   Finlay Murray  SENMEast Sutherland/Inverness1:54.011:53.06-3.2 
72:00.55   Cameron Steven  U23MLasswade/George Mason Uni1:54.201:51.07-3.6 
82:05.63   Stewart Millar  U23MAberdeen/Glasgow Uni1:58.971:55.210.4 
92:10.12   Allan Ramsay  SENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni1:55.891:52.89-1.5 
800m B (Men)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.32   Christopher McLew  U20MCambuslang1:55.681:55.68-1.0 
21:57.55   Kieran Hedley  U20MMorpeth1:55.961:55.78-2.6 
31:58.08   Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North1:56.501:56.50-3.2 
41:58.20   Luke Davidson PBU20MInverness1:57.561:57.56-2.7 
51:58.26   Jamie MacKinnon  U23MCambuslang1:54.491:54.49-3.5 
61:59.29   Jack Kerr  U23MCentral/Aberdeen Uni1:56.951:56.66-2.6 
72:00.14   Euan Hood  U20MLasswade1:56.601:56.60-2.2 
82:00.39   Michael Macmillan  U23MStornoway/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:58.461:54.02-2.2 
92:01.91   Ross Whitelaw  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:57.941:54.94-1.1 
102:02.13   James Adam  U23MDundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni1:55.801:55.80-2.2 
800m C (Men)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.92   Adam Hay SBU20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni1:56.061:56.06-3.1 
21:59.61   Steven Murray  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:58.411:57.34-2.7 
32:00.56   Fabian Despinoy  U17MEdinburgh AC1:56.921:56.92-3.4 
42:01.08   Colin Welsh  V35MGala/Teviotdale/Scottish Vets H1:59.511:51.57-2.2 
52:02.03   Lewis Watt SBU17MAberdeen2:00.832:00.83-2.0 
62:02.23   Cody Stevenson  U20MGarscube2:02.132:00.15-0.7 
72:02.78   Ben Nelson  SENMAberdeen/Stirling Uni1:59.751:59.55-1.5 
82:03.30   Ben Sandilands  U17MFife1:55.701:55.70-3.0 
92:03.37   Harris Pentecost  U20MFalkirk1:59.311:56.910.0 
102:04.14   Harry Hall  U20MAberdeen2:00.811:58.04-0.5 
800m D (Men)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.28   Ross O'Brien PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.282:03.28-1.0 
22:05.44   Alasdair McMonagle  U17MCumbernauld2:01.192:01.19-1.6 
32:05.45   Peter Scott  U17MFife2:03.322:03.320.8 
42:06.66   Hamish Anderson SBU17MEast Kilbride2:04.922:04.92-0.6 
52:09.18   Elliot Duff  U20MGarscube2:05.452:05.451.1 
62:10.39   Ben Nichol  U20MInverclyde2:03.352:03.35-0.3 
800m E (Men)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.96   Euan Wond PBU17MFalkirk2:02.962:02.96-0.5 
22:04.57   Shaun MacDonald  U17MAberdeen2:04.032:04.030.6 
32:05.48   Lewis Hainey PBU17MInverclyde2:01.682:01.68-1.2 
42:06.42   Stuart Ferguson SBSENMBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:06.422:00.92.7 
52:06.70   Michael Watt SBU20MAberdeen2:06.702:06.631.4 
62:07.69   Kai Crawford  U15MAberdeen2:01.392:01.39-1.4 
72:08.75   Fraser Morris  U17MLivingston1:58.261:58.26-2.3 
82:09.50   Callan Hogarth  U17MFalkirk2:05.992:05.96-0.1 
92:10.27   Eoghan O'Donnell SBU20MGiffnock North2:08.432:08.430.9 
800m F (Women)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.02   Philippa Millage  V35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.482:05.13-0.2 
22:08.17   Sarah Calvert PBU20WLivingston2:05.682:05.68-0.5 
32:08.52   Isla Calvert SBU17WLivingston2:05.092:05.09-0.3 
42:10.04   Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:06.822:06.820.2 
52:12.11   Katy Brown SBSENWGiffnock North2:12.112:02.332.9 
62:13.47   Olivia Vareille  U20WFalkirk2:10.432:09.491.3 
72:15.97   Sarah Coutts  U17WPitreavie2:09.122:09.121.0 
800m G (Men)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.30   Gavin McWhinnie PBU20MFife2:01.822:01.82-0.7 
22:04.43   Steven Bryce T20/F20 SBSENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.202:02.20-1.5 
32:05.17   Ben Sutherland PBU17MFalkirk2:05.172:05.170.0 
42:06.37   Michael Miller PBU20MClydesdale2:06.372:06.37-0.3 
52:07.48   Andrew Robertson SBU20MGiffnock North2:07.482:07.310.4 
62:07.57   Luca Librizzi  U20MEdinburgh AC2:05.312:05.31-0.3 
72:10.62   Euan McCallum SBSENMFalkirk2:10.622:07.353.1 
82:10.71   Murray Close PBU15MFalkirk2:10.32:10.31.5 
92:13.91   Fraser Armstrong  U23MRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers2:10.252:08.941.7 
800m H (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.04   Jamie Phillips PBU15MKilmarnock2:07.042:07.040.5 
22:07.87   Ross Dewar PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:07.872:07.87-0.1 
32:10.13   Kai Newell PBU20MCambuslang2:08.622:08.620.8Click your Clock logo
42:10.16   Finlay Ross PBU15MHarmeny2:09.252:09.251.1 
52:12.61   Bruce Carse  V35MBellahouston RR2:12.152:12.152.8 
62:13.90   Jake Speirs  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:08.941.3 
72:15.29   Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:09.632:09.631.1 
82:20.03   Pippa Carcas  U17WEdinburgh AC2:16.412:16.413.9 
92:22.55   Daisy Cumming  U17WDunfermline Track & Field2:17.082:15.593.9 
102:23.88   Jessica Christie  U20WFalkirk2:18.442:15.996.3 
800m I (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.41   Kian Mcconville PBU17MGiffnock North2:11.412:11.413.0 
22:13.82   Daniel Lowe  SENMShettleston2:09.702:09.700.7 
32:14.75   Jordan Phillips PBU15MKilmarnock2:13.742:13.742.0 
42:15.55   Hannah Addison SBU23WCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni2:15.552:12.162.8 
52:16.51   Eilidh Gibson PBU20WKilbarchan2:16.512:16.514.8 
62:17.57   Kyle Macfarlane PBU17MPitreavie2:14.352:14.353.8 
72:18.11   Angus Wright PBU15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC2:18.112:18.110.3 
82:22.99   Paul Forbes  V60MEdinburgh AC2:17.721:45.664.1 
92:24.20   Rhiannon Hedley  U17WMorpeth2:20.992:20.994.9 
800m J (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.77   Holly Little SBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni2:17.772:16.833.1 
22:19.66   Rebecca Craig PBU23WKilbarchan/Central/Stirling Uni2:19.662:19.664.2 
32:22.24   Zoe Renfrew SBU20WInverclyde2:22.242:15.927.6 
42:23.52   Erin MacFarlane PBU15WPitreavie2:23.522:23.524.7 
52:23.99   Katie Christie  U15WFalkirk2:20.182:20.184.1 
62:24.53   Scott Martin  V50MKilmarnock2:18.022:18.021.9 
800m K (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.28   Matthew Stewart PBU17MCumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:18.282:18.284.0 
22:19.05   Louise Hastie PBU17WKilbarchan2:16.942:16.943.2 
32:19.40   Anna Cairns PBU15WInverness2:19.402:19.404.1 
42:20.75   Aurelia Tiffoney PBU17WKilbarchan2:20.752:20.754.5 
52:23.54   Isla Scott PBU15WGiffnock North2:23.192:23.194.8 
62:27.19   Sophie Young SBU20WInverness2:27.192:21.169.1 
72:27.73   Caitlyn Christie  U15WFalkirk2:23.02:23.05.3 
82:32.18   Jackson Adams PBU15MGarscube2:32.182:32.189.5 
800m L (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.33   Robbie Anderson PBU17MTeam East Lothian2:18.262:18.263.0 
22:22.14   Erika Marwick PBSENWOrkney/Ross County2:19.372:19.375.7 
32:26.63   Alex Chamberlain PBU15MGiffnock North2:26.312:26.315.8 
42:27.18   Ella McGregor PBU15WGiffnock North2:27.182:27.186.8 
52:27.82   Susie McLaughlin  U17WCambuslang2:27.02:26.746.9 
62:30.75   Kate Paul PBU15WGiffnock North2:30.752:30.756.3 
72:34.89   Kenzie Macintosh  U15WClydesdale2:30.792:29.897.7 
82:35.30   Evie Livingstone SBU15WKilbarchan2:35.302:34.928.8 
92:37.70   Andrew Anderson SBV55MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:37.702:30.688.3 
800m M (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.52   Michael Nolan PBU15MGiffnock North2:15.592:15.593.1 
22:33.51   Nicola Farmer  U17WSpringburn2:29.592:29.597.9 
32:34.22   Eva Chong PBU15WGiffnock North2:34.222:34.227.2 
42:34.39   Kirsty Wylie PBU15WGiffnock North2:32.502:32.507.3 
52:36.67   Holly McAneny SBU17WEast Kilbride2:35.182:33.848.5 
62:36.95   Belle Mccormack  U17WKilbarchan2:34.812:34.8110.5 
72:37.37   Nicole MacGilp PBU17WKilbarchan2:37.372:37.379.5 
82:43.35   Eilidh McCallum  U20WFalkirk2:37.182:33.79.6 
92:45.09   Tess Mccormack PBU17WKilbarchan2:45.092:45.0912.6 
 
3000m A (Men)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:24.91   Rory Leonard  U20MMorpeth8:21.328:18.80-4.0 
28:26.82   Samuel Charlton  U20MWallsend/Gateshead8:19.658:19.65-3.3 
38:27.87   Michael Ferguson SBSENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven8:27.878:22.66-4.0 
48:31.49   Alastair Hay  SENMCentral8:14.208:07.84-4.4 
58:33.70   James Donald  U23MDundee Hawkhill8:23.438:23.43-4.3 
68:33.96   Alex Carcas PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni8:33.968:33.96-2.8 
78:35.44   Jack Leitch PBU23MWorthing/Edinburgh Uni8:34.478:34.47-4.0 
88:35.76   Michael Christoforou SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC8:35.768:24.78-4.2 
98:42.47   Connor Maclean SBU23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni8:42.478:24.89-3.9 
108:44.52   Marc Brown SBSENMSalford H8:44.528:30.38-3.8 
118:45.58   Peter Cameron SBSENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni8:27.998:27.99-3.4 
128:47.46   Max Milarvie SBU23MGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds8:47.468:44.38-3.7 
138:50.27   Ryan Thomson  SENMCambuslang8:39.198:18.86-3.9 
148:51.25   Conan McCaughey  SENMNorth Belfast/Central8:38.118:37.53-3.8 
159:00.78   Calum McKenzie SBSENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni9:00.788:31.54-3.9 
169:11.72   Craig Campbell SBSENMInverness9:11.728:41.41-1.1 
179:18.71   Michael Wright  SENMCentral8:33.118:33.11-2.5 
3000m B (Men)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:37.93   Cameron Wright  U20MKilbarchan8:29.028:29.02-3.9 
28:38.42   Lewis Raeburn PBU20MShettleston8:24.638:24.63-3.6 
38:39.30   Ben MacMillan  U20MCentral8:38.168:38.16-3.1 
48:45.08   Jack Patton SBU17MKilbarchan8:45.088:41.13-3.0 
58:59.48   James Gillon PBU20MLaw/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District8:57.28:57.2-2.6 
68:59.82   Christian Graham SBU20MLasswade8:43.748:43.74-1.9 
79:00.66   Magnus Tait PBU20MLasswade9:00.669:00.66-2.4 
89:02.61   Harry McGill PBU17MGreenock Glenpark9:02.619:02.61-1.6 
99:03.66   Cameron Watson  U20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni8:34.218:34.21-3.1 
109:04.99   Stephen Addison PBU20MCorstorphine9:04.999:04.99-1.1 
119:05.26   Hamish Hickey PBU20MCentral/Stirling Uni9:05.269:05.26-3.1 
129:07.96   Alastair Marshall PBU17MLivingston9:07.969:07.96-1.9 
139:11.53   Sunny McGrath  U20MAberdeen9:00.259:00.25-1.9 
149:11.70   David Addison  U17MCorstorphine9:03.969:03.96-1.8 
159:12.55   Andrew MacAngus  U20MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni8:58.488:58.48-2.7 
169:17.08   Lewis Hannigan SBU17MKilbarchan9:11.949:04.73-1.1 
179:17.25   Severi Salonen PBU20MBedford & County/Lasswade9:17.259:17.250.6 
189:20.72   Ryan Donald  U20MDundee Hawkhill9:11.209:11.20-1.2 
199:27.28   Harry Henriksen  U17MLasswade9:25.859:21.89-0.4 
209:34.77   Lewis Dow PBU17MCentral9:34.779:34.77-1.1 
219:36.89   Ethan Carolan  U17MGiffnock North9:23.529:15.28-0.7 
229:37.87   Craig Kennedy SBU20MKilbarchan9:37.879:07.78-0.3 
3000m C (Men)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:45.16   Matthew Turner SBSENMShettleston8:45.168:44.08-3.1 
28:46.37   Richard Mair PBV35MKilmarnock8:46.378:46.37-3.1 
38:51.34   Jordan Middlemist PBSENMWallsend8:51.348:51.34-2.6 
48:58.87   Tom Graham-Marr PBU20MCentral8:58.878:58.87-0.5 
58:59.19   Jack Eykelbosch  SENMSheffield Uni/Edinburgh Uni8:45.838:45.83-2.2 
69:01.47   Craig Ruddy SBSENMInverclyde9:01.478:23.46-3.3 
79:02.86   Michael Houston  SENMInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk8:46.288:46.28-3.2 
89:03.90   Colin Reilly  SENMCambuslang8:55.248:55.24-2.1 
99:07.39   Alistair Campbell  SENMGlasgow City/Cambuslang8:52.518:37.270.1 
109:09.38   Tom Cunningham  SENMCorstorphine8:55.778:50.19-1.5 
119:09.61   Derek Rae T46 SBSENMFife9:09.619:01.25-3.3 
129:14.93   Colin Doherty PBV35MInverclyde9:14.939:14.93-0.9 
139:16.19   Aaron Odentz SBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni9:16.199:11.95-1.7 
149:18.08   Shaun Lyon SBSENMGreenock Glenpark9:18.089:10.15-1.1 
159:18.76   Alistair Gudgin SBSENMFife9:18.769:09.00-2.0 
169:20.49   Campbell Laird  U17MIsle of Wight9:11.229:11.22-0.4 
179:21.59   Stuart Johnston PBV40MEdinburgh AC9:21.599:21.59-1.1 
189:28.06   Gregor Malcolm PBU23MFife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:28.069:28.06-0.7 
199:28.36   Sandy Holl SBU20MCentral9:28.369:26.41-0.5 
209:35.34   Stuart McGeachy  V35MCampbeltown9:19.569:19.56-0.5 
219:54.12   Alan Blair SBV35MGarscube9:54.129:13.182.1 
3000m D (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.21   Joshua Dack PBSENMBillingham/Lothian9:14.219:14.21-0.6 
29:15.27   Harris Paterson PBU17MGiffnock North9:10.579:10.57-1.5 
39:16.18   Charlie Daley PBU17MTynedale9:16.189:16.18-1.0Click your Clock logo
49:21.62   David Iain Houston SBSENMShettleston9:21.629:09.700.1 
59:22.65   Lucas Cairns  U17MInverness9:21.579:21.57-0.7 
69:24.40   Sam Griffin PBU17MAberdeen9:24.409:24.400.1 
79:29.92   Jack Bell PBU20MGiffnock North9:29.929:29.920.9 
89:31.16   Elspeth Curran SBSENWKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni9:31.169:30.120.1 
99:31.17   Fearghas Thomson SBSENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni9:31.179:07.10.8 
109:32.11   Eloise Walker  U20WEdinburgh AC9:21.969:21.960.1 
119:34.09   Jonathan Roebuck PBSENMInverclyde9:34.099:34.09-2.1 
129:34.66   Annabel Simpson  U23WFife/Glasgow Uni9:26.519:26.510.4 
139:36.17   Jon Hammerman  V35MInverclyde9:23.379:23.37-0.1 
149:39.94   Olivia Mason PBU20WBorder9:39.949:39.940.8 
159:39.97   Michael Healy SBV40MCambuslang9:39.979:32.690.1 
169:40.33   Peter Tucker SBV35MInverclyde/Scottish Vets H9:40.338:47.76-1.0 
179:40.67   Kerry MacAngus  U23WKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni9:25.509:25.500.8 
189:44.13   Ethan McColgan  U17MDundee Hawkhill9:31.989:31.980.1 
199:46.65   David Tamburini  V45MInverclyde/Scottish Vets H9:31.679:25.45-0.1 
209:47.60   Stephen Allan  V45MCumbernauld9:25.639:25.630.0 
219:49.93   Stephen Brown  V35MWest End RR/Scottish Vets H9:33.059:33.05-0.1Click your Clock logo
229:55.44   Naomi Lang  U20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni9:38.539:34.031.1 
239:58.72   Kevin Schenk SBSENMForres/Stirling Uni9:58.729:37.252.5 
3000m E (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:29.33   Craig Morris PBU20MFife9:29.339:29.33-0.2 
29:34.22   Drew Dutton SBSENMCampbeltown9:34.229:27.450.9 
39:36.53   James Connelly PBU17MGarscube9:36.539:36.533.0 
49:44.79   Fergus Reid PBU17MSpringburn9:32.949:32.941.1 
59:45.50   Anna Hedley PBU17WFife9:45.509:45.501.5 
69:46.04   Sarah Potter SBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Sheffield Uni9:46.049:43.081.3 
79:47.77   Finlay Ross-Davie PBU17MGarscube9:40.339:40.331.7 
89:48.77   Daniel Scroop PBV45MGarscube9:48.779:48.771.0Click your Clock logo
99:52.49   Craig Shields SBV35MGarscube9:52.499:43.120.6 
109:58.02   Zoe Pflug PBU20WGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:44.949:44.942.6 
1110:03.89   Jack Mackinnon PBU17MCambuslang10:03.8910:03.891.3 
1210:13.22   Mark Gallacher  V45MMotherwell9:49.99:49.91.4 
1310:17.57   Ross McEachern  V50MCumbernauld10:05.939:58.102.4 
1410:17.65   Ines Curran  U17WGateshead10:04.0810:04.081.8 
1510:18.33   Michelle Sandison SBV35WSpringburn10:18.3310:10.731.8 
1610:25.22   Charles Thomson SBV50MCambuslang10:25.228:23.82.1 
3000m F (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.94   Cera Gemmell  U20WTeam East Lothian9:32.769:32.761.1 
210:13.21   Andy Norris  V35MSpringburn10:08.6810:08.682.7 
310:20.40   Jason Kane  SENMInverclyde10:02.689:53.022.9 
410:22.95   Meredith Reid PBU17WNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport10:22.0210:22.023.6 
510:26.20   Sarah Tait  U20WLasswade10:25.0210:25.023.0 
610:27.87   Zoe Flower PBU17WGiffnock North10:27.8710:27.872.8 
710:30.51   Malcolm Mclure PBU17MDunfermline Track & Field10:30.5110:30.511.5 
810:31.76   Lauren McCulloch PBU20WCentral/Stirling Uni10:31.7610:31.764.0 
910:32.77   Iain Craven  V40MEdinburgh AC10:11.8110:11.812.9 
1010:37.02   Esme Davies  U20WEden Runners10:35.669:58.404.9 
1110:40.67   Sean Casey  V50MCumbernauld10:22.7910:22.793.9 
1210:41.47   John Brogan  V45MAirdrie Harriers10:23.3810:23.382.5 
1310:43.93   Lesley Bell  V40WGarscube10:23.5910:05.474.1 
1410:45.56   Hannah Anderson  U17WEast Kilbride10:03.8310:03.833.0 
1510:46.29   Emily Andrew SBU20WInverness10:46.2910:09.134.9 
1610:53.03   Rosie Davidson  U17WAyr Seaforth10:45.9910:27.626.2 
1711:00.91   Charlie Frew  U17WWhitemoss10:52.7610:51.435.2 
3000m G (Mixed)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.59   Ailsa Cruickshanks SBU23WNapier Uni/Fife10:40.5910:31.795.0 
210:41.20   Isla Scott-Pearce PBSENWEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen10:27.4610:27.464.2 
310:50.92   Alan Cunningham  V45MLothian10:44.5310:44.533.9 
410:51.30   Chloe Simpson SBU23WKilbarchan10:51.3010:42.676.2 
510:54.65   Holly Thompson  U23WKilbarchan10:36.6710:36.673.9 
611:09.99   Alicia Paton  U23WCumbernauld/Glasgow Uni11:04.1611:04.165.4 
711:13.70   Jennifer Martin  SENWShettleston10:50.5810:50.586.2 
811:15.60   Rose Newman PBU17WEdinburgh AC11:15.6011:15.607.3 
911:16.85   Alexander Chisholm SBV60MGarscube11:16.8510:56.415.8 
1011:19.64   Steven Phillips  V40MAirdrie Harriers11:05.4211:03.925.5 
1111:42.36   Summer Mcdonald PBU17WGarscube11:42.3611:42.368.8 
1212:08.71   Jemma Jamieson SBU20WPitreavie12:08.7111:02.8511.1 
1312:13.59   Katie Lancaster PBU17WDunfermline Track & Field12:13.5912:13.5910.3 
1412:35.72   Minnie Brocklesby  U20WDunfermline Track & Field11:36.3311:36.3310.2