BMC Regional Races External Results
Leeds
6 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.02Oliver Dustin PBU20MBorder3:48.023:48.02-4.4 
23:50.55John Ashcroft  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Liverpool H3:49.123:43.97-3.8 
33:50.97David Mullarkey  U20MManx/Leeds Beckett Uni3:49.263:49.26-4.3Click your Clock logo
43:53.91Jacques Maurice SBU20MHarrogate3:53.913:51.19-1.0 
53:54.95Thomas Fulton PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet3:53.683:53.68-1.1 
63:55.15Matthew Grieve  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers3:53.53:52.64-4.0 
73:55.32George Grassly SBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Durham Uni3:53.883:53.05-2.0 
83:55.76Matthew Merrick  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:53.643:53.64-3.2 
93:56.03Mark Bostock PBU23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.603:53.62-3.6 
104:02.32Joshua Dickinson PBU20MLeeds City3:59.243:59.24-4.2 
1500m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.14Jordan Middlemist PBSENMWallsend3:59.143:59.14-0.9 
23:59.64George Phillips PBU23MDoncaster/Loughborough Students3:59.643:59.64-3.0 
34:00.62Luca Parker PBU20MCity of York4:00.624:00.62-0.7 
44:01.53Josh Rowe PBSENMLeeds City4:01.534:01.53-1.7 
54:01.84Daniel Franks  SENMWakefield3:59.983:59.98-2.1 
64:03.14Alistair Douglass PBSENMMorpeth4:03.144:03.14-2.1 
74:03.84Lee Milburn PBSENMRotherham4:03.124:03.12-4.4 
84:04.87Mohamed Abshir PBSENMLeeds City4:04.874:04.87-2.0 
94:08.38George Mallinson PBU23MYeovil/York Uni/Wells City/City of York4:08.384:08.381.1 
104:10.96Sam Cullen PBU23MScarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:03.984:03.98-0.3 
114:12.46Callum Wilson SBU23MSouth London/St. Mary's Uni4:12.464:10.551.3 
124:15.20Archie Lawson  U20MCity of York4:13.454:13.45-0.2 
134:16.49Chris Thornton SBSENMSkyrac4:16.494:02.67-1.0 
1500m C (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.23Aimee Pratt PBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni4:12.524:12.52-0.9 
24:17.88Joseph Phillips PBU20MDoncaster4:17.884:17.880.4 
34:18.65Simon Bolland  SENMSpenborough/Kirklees4:13.704:12.9-2.1 
44:19.28Andrew Cartwright SBV40MWakefield/Northern Masters4:16.124:13.041.0 
54:20.59Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City4:18.484:15.27-0.3 
64:22.33Thomas Halloway SBSENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Barnsley AC4:22.334:16.020.5 
74:23.62Guy Bracken  V55MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East4:19.354:11.87-0.9 
84:24.18Jennifer Walsh SBSENWLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees4:19.444:12.96-0.3 
94:25.27Jade Williams  SENWAmman Valley4:17.044:15.631.0 
104:29.03Sam Akerman SBU17MLeeds City4:29.034:14.340.6 
114:29.81Olivia Mason  U20WBorder4:24.804:20.571.0 
124:31.79Georgia Malir  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:27.704:26.450.4 
134:41.26Bethan Morley SBU20WIlkley4:41.264:37.183.6 
1500m D (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.43Samuel Headley PBU15MKeighley & Craven4:29.434:29.431.0 
24:30.84Mark Cage SBSENMCity of York4:24.794:23.430.2 
34:33.42Donnabhan Rudden PBU15MKeighley & Craven4:33.424:33.424.1 
44:33.59Molly Butterworth  U23WDoncaster/Leeds Uni/Sheffield & Dearne4:33.234:33.232.7 
54:35.55Eleanor Curran  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni4:33.984:33.982.9 
64:40.15Jath Lee PBU17MKeighley & Craven4:40.154:40.154.2 
74:40.91Charlotte Christensen SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge4:40.914:35.343.8 
84:41.10Nicola Devine  SENWRotherham4:37.514:37.511.3 
94:43.25Sam Conroy PBU15MKeighley & Craven4:43.254:43.254.2 
104:52.25Jenny Blizard  V40WRotherham/Doncaster4:40.84:29.32.4 
114:54.21Zara Knappy SBSENWRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:54.214:31.212.3 
1500m E (Women)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.52Anna Mason PBU17WBorder4:38.524:38.522.9 
24:47.44Alice Jones SBU17WWharfedale4:40.694:40.692.8 
34:47.68Charlotte Mason PBSENWCity of York4:47.684:47.681.7 
44:52.76Sebastienna Bairstow  U15WKeighley & Craven4:47.694:47.695.4 
54:56.87Lilli Carr  U17WKeighley & Craven4:47.704:47.703.7 
65:02.45Amicia Lee  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:54.764:54.767.4 
75:04.06Charlotte Rawstron  U15WSkyrac5:03.035:03.034.7 
85:04.68Victoria Merrick  U23WBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni4:58.314:58.316.2