Llyn Brenig Trail Run 15K External Results
Cerrigydrudion
2 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
15KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
158:3058:29   Joshua Cerefice  SENMPrestatyn58:2958:292.1 
259:2859:27   Darren Blazier  V45MAbergele59:2757:182.3 
362:1262:11   Jason Thomas  V45MCybi62:1162:114.3 
464:0264:01   Lachezar Nikolov V40M     
564:5664:54   Peter Jones V40M     
665:2165:18   Lauren Morley PBSENWShrewsbury65:1865:187.7 
766:3266:26   Nick Wilson  V45MWirral66:2665:126.4 
867:1167:05   Craig Case  SENMOswestry67:0567:058.0 
967:1367:10   Helen Davies V50WWrexham Tri    
1067:1467:11   Simon Bonfield  V45MAbergele67:1167:117.0 
1167:4367:42   David Evans  V50MBeeston67:4267:427.7 
1267:5567:42   Sam Owen SENM     
1367:5967:53   Anna Begbie SENWWarrington Running Club    
1468:3068:29   Emmanuel Secher SENM     
1568:4668:43   Stuart Culverhouse  V45MNorth Wales RR68:4368:437.5 
1669:1669:07   Nick Chadwick V40M     
1769:4469:40   Rob Batterbee SENM     
1869:4669:42   Eleanor Ashcroft SENWGOG Triathlon Club    
1969:4769:43   Andrew Roberts  V50MGOG Tri69:4369:438.4 
2070:1970:13   Michael Kirk  V55MOswestry70:1370:1310.1 
2170:4570:44   Ben Morris V40M     
2270:4870:40   William McNiece SENM     
2370:5670:53   Mike Atkinson  V60MWarrington RC70:5370:539.5Click your Clock logo
2471:2171:12   Stephen Weedman  V50MPrestatyn71:1271:129.6 
2571:2271:10   Amy Penn  SENWOswestry71:1071:1010.1 
2671:4971:46   Stephen Roberts  V65MOswestry71:4665:098.9 
2772:3072:28   Eirian Edwards SENW     
2872:4272:31   Paula Reynolds  V40WOswestry72:3172:3110.8 
2972:4572:43   Dewi Williams V40M     
3073:1673:14   Carl Hayes V40M     
3173:2473:21   Gareth Williams SENM     
3273:3673:35   Al Wathan V60M     
3373:4673:41   Amanda Purves V50W     
3473:4873:36   Charlotte Hunter SENW     
3573:5973:51   Paul Morris SENM     
3674:0974:06   Mark Paviour  V55MPresteigne Pacers/Croft Ambrey74:0659:5812.0 
3774:3674:29   Nathan Jones SENM     
3874:3774:29   Helen Ashworth  V35WPrestatyn74:2974:2911.6 
3974:5274:49   Fred Jones  V60MDenbigh74:4974:4913.5 
4074:5774:49   Emma Nutt SENW     
4175:4875:30   Neil Marshall V40M     
4275:5875:32   Paul Stagg V50M     
4377:0977:01   Adrian Moss SENM     
4478:3278:25   Mark Critchley  V45MVillage RR78:2578:2517.1 
4579:0578:58   Graham Hayes V50MThe Zone    
4679:1178:40   Jim Salisbury V40M     
4779:1278:54   Caren Brown V40Wllangollen ladies running club    
4879:1678:59   Colin Edwards V50M     
4979:2679:20   Ian Upton V50M     
5079:3279:27   James Driver SENMUTS Running Club    
5179:5979:55   Sue Davies  V50WCroft Ambrey79:5579:5514.7 
5280:2380:17   Donna Adlard V40WUnattached    
5380:3280:28   Lee Kirikham SENM     
5480:3680:20   Ann Claire Jones V40W     
5580:5880:50   Andw Clarkson V40M     
5681:2681:09   Stephen Stanaway  V50MTattenhall81:0981:0921.4 
5781:5581:50   John Roberts V40M     
5882:0481:53   Tom Burney SENM     
5982:3882:21   Melanie Barker  V40WTattenhall82:2182:2117.3 
6082:3982:22   Deborah Stanaway  V50WTattenhall82:2282:2215.1 
6182:4382:30   Andrew Wood V50MTeam 1 Race    
6282:5382:46   James Smith  V40MSandymoor82:4682:4618.1 
6382:5782:44   Louise Goodwin  V35WDeestriders RC82:4482:4418.2 
6483:0582:34   Darren Stone V40M     
6583:0883:01   Stephen Woodhouse V50M     
6683:1783:02   Rachel Granger V40W     
6783:1983:02   Grace L Hart  V45WTattenhall83:0283:0215.0 
6884:0883:46   Greg Roberts  V40MBTR Road Runners83:4683:4614.7 
6984:1984:11   Lisa Grantham  V40WPensby/Chester TC84:1184:1113.9 
7085:0585:03   Al Williams V40M     
7185:0784:58   Amanda Durber V40W     
7285:1185:01   Carys Davies V40W     
7385:2985:18   Garry O'Connor V50M     
7486:0385:52   Katie Wilby  V40WEryri85:5285:5218.9 
7586:0485:58   Dafydd Evans V40M     
7686:1785:37   John Owen  V50MDeestriders RC85:3785:3715.8 
7786:5886:55   Luke Hughes  SENMDenbigh86:5586:5520.3 
7887:2387:04   Stephen Wiggins  SENMHelsby RC87:0487:0414.9 
7987:2687:12   Katherine Prestwich  SENWPrestatyn87:1287:1219.3 
8087:2787:21   Joseph Connor  V35MBramhall Runners87:2187:2115.3 
8187:2987:00   Christopher De Rycke SENM     
8287:3487:15   Sue Formstone V40WBuckley Runners    
8387:3987:28   Sally Roberts V40W     
8387:3987:28   Helen Johnson V40W     
8588:1587:58   Ruari Benton SENM     
8688:2588:13   Jo Blackwood SENW     
8789:4889:32   Bethan Wyn Roberts V40WNone    
8889:5389:45   Gareth Smith V40M     
8989:5889:43   Bryan Shrubb  V45MSouth Cheshire89:4389:4315.2 
9089:5889:43   Nicola Ticehurst SENW     
9189:5989:43   Rachel Parker  V45WSouth Cheshire89:4389:4319.7 
9290:1489:54   Peter Burlingham SENMLonely Goat RC    
9390:1990:07   Rhian Lloyd SENW     
9490:2189:56   Andrew Brown V40M     
9590:2390:01   Leanne Parry V40WBace Fitness    
9690:3990:36   William Deering-Webb V60M     
9791:1091:00   Gavin Mackenzie V40M     
9891:1390:59   Amy Jones SENWPrestatyn Running Club    
9991:2091:07   Tony Watkinson V40MVictoria Park Running Club    
10091:3691:25   Nikoletta Vilagosi V40WVegan Runners UK    
10191:4191:29   Carol Lloyd SENW     
10291:5991:45   Natalie Wilson SENW     
10392:2092:08   Cara Jones V40WPrestatyn Running Club    
10492:4492:36   Vicki Smith  V45WChester RR92:3692:3623.1 
10593:0793:04   Huw Selby  V35MUnattached93:0493:0421.2 
10693:1792:56   Niall Cameron V50M     
10793:5393:34   Donna Pisani SENW     
10894:0493:44   Sian Meirion V40WBuckley Runners    
10994:2694:18   Francis Heath V50MNone    
11094:3394:12   Kate Jones V40W     
11195:0094:07   Siobhan Henn SENW     
11295:0194:07   John Jones V50M     
11395:0494:53   Lesley Griffiths SENM     
11495:2595:22   Peter Parry V40M     
11595:2695:21   Hazel Parry V40W     
11696:1195:59   Helen Alefounder V40WPrestatyn RC    
11796:2396:07   Moira Hulme V50W     
11896:3996:13   Ullrich Cox V50M     
11996:5496:32   Sioned Owen SENW     
12096:5496:31   Catrin Tudur V40W     
12197:1897:08   Nan Roberts  V50WGOG Tri97:0897:0822.4 
12297:3397:21   Nathalie Smilovici SENW     
12397:5897:51   Christopher Neill V40M     
12498:1897:55   Pat Cooke V60M     
12598:2898:05   Alison Benwell  V55WLudlow98:0598:0526.2 
12699:4599:26   David Wiggins  V60MHelsby RC99:2699:2621.2 
1271:40:0299:46   Sonia Mcwhan  V45WSandymoor99:4699:4622.5 
1281:40:0399:47   Rachel Williamson  V45WSandymoor99:4799:4725.1 
1291:41:101:40:54   Catherine Roberts SENW     
1301:43:021:42:47   Kim Watkinson V40WVictoria Park Running Club    
1311:43:121:42:53   Vicky Lampard SENW     
1321:43:121:42:54   Andrea Howitt V40W     
1331:43:231:43:22   Kurmang Rashid V50M     
1341:43:271:43:09   Dawn Owen V50W     
1351:43:271:43:09   Emma Roberts V40W     
1361:44:051:43:44   Adriana Stankova SENW     
1371:44:051:43:41   Dewi Griffiths  V55MFylde Coast Runners1:43:411:43:4126.3 
1381:44:051:43:40   Kay Cottrell V60WVegan Runners UK    
1391:44:591:44:50   Darren Griffith V40M     
1401:46:191:45:55   Olwen Stagg SENW     
1411:47:111:47:02   Mike Hicks V40MBACE    
1421:47:251:47:20   Derek Taylor  V60MNewport & District1:47:201:47:2030.2 
1431:47:491:47:20   Barry Rylance V40M     
1441:49:511:49:31   Caroline Dawe  SENWDenbigh1:49:311:49:3129.8 
1451:51:101:50:50   Ann Ablett V60WBuckley Runners    
1461:51:301:51:09   Ann Frost V60W     
1471:51:411:51:15   Debbie Preston V50W     
1481:52:301:52:20   Ruth Williams SENW     
1481:52:301:52:20   Iolo Evans V40M     
1501:52:301:52:20   Paul Ellis Owen  V40MClwb Rhedeg DVT1:52:201:52:2029.7 
1511:54:481:54:25   Louise Claybrook SENW     
1521:56:271:56:01   Kerry Jewell V50W     
1531:56:501:56:28   Siwan Jones SENWBace Fitness    
1542:09:372:09:23   Sharon Piercy V40WBuckley Runners    
1552:09:382:09:22   Rose Schofield V50WBuckley Runners    
1562:13:482:13:24   Ann Pugsley V60W     
1572:13:482:13:23   Gwenda Marshall  V60WFylde Coast Runners2:13:232:13:2333.2 
1582:14:432:14:28   Sandra Jones  V50WLonely Goat RC2:14:282:14:2833.3 
1592:14:442:14:16   Philippa Capstick  V40WRun Free2:14:162:14:1634.6 
1602:19:032:18:36   Alyson Winn V60WLlangollen Running Club    
1612:29:402:29:17   Sarah Hughes SENW