Malling parkrun # 169 External Results
Malling
9 Mar 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:11   Dominic O'Mahoney SBV40MInvicta East Kent18:1116:114.4 
218:44   Alexander Holmes SBV40MTunbridge Wells18:4418:143.0 
318:59   Reef Page  U15MInvicta East Kent18:0218:020.8 
420:56   William Watts  S25MUnattached19:2119:216.6 
521:10   Ben Sands  V40MMedway & Maidstone20:1420:146.8 
621:15   Richard Page V45MUnattached    
721:24   Stephen Brooks  V50MUnattached20:4019:587.7 
821:37   Richard Jackson S30MUnattached    
921:41   Dan Bull V35MUnattached    
1021:52   Ian Deslow  V40MUnattached20:4420:448.3 
1121:53   Matthew Wood S30MUnattached    
1222:04   Peter Conn  V55MArmy21:0918:119.4 
1322:10   Alex McCarthy  S25MUnattached20:5020:507.4 
1422:22   John Tilston  V40MPaddock Wood21:0419:4910.3 
1522:27   Tony Potter  V45MUnattached21:2721:2710.1 
1622:38   Simon Lednor V50MUnattached    
1722:45   John Tolhurst  V65MPaddock Wood22:0520:0610.5 
1822:48   Brendon Whymark V40MUnattached    
1923:04   Laura Taylor  V35WLarkfield22:2520:5111.3 
2023:20   Alexander Watson V35MUnattached    
2123:25   Joshua Wilkin U15MUnattached    
2223:26   Jonathan Pipe S30MUnattached    
2323:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2423:32   Neal Blount  V40MUnattached22:1322:0310.4 
2523:34   Harry Saunders S20MUnattached    
2623:35   Jason Knight V45MUnattached    
2723:36   Andy Bacon V35MUnattached    
2823:44   Carl Revell  V50MUnattached22:1920:4210.8 
2923:48   Richard Young SBV65MUnattached23:4822:2120.2 
3023:52   Ben Rogers SBV45MLarkfield23:4920:3912.5 
3123:52   William Richard Jones SBV40MLarkfield21:4720:4812.8 
3223:54   Andy Reeves  V50MUnattached21:3421:319.4 
3323:55   Isobel Wignall S20WOcean Lake Triathlon    
3423:55   Trevor Wignall V55MOcean Lake Triathlon    
3524:00   Lee Dyson S25MUnattached    
3624:03   Wayne Bullivant V45Mmedway runners    
3724:07   Brian Brooks  V50MLarkfield20:5220:509.0 
3824:08   Marc Lev'y  V35MHarvel Hash House Harriers20:2319:318.0 
3924:10   John Pfeil  V60MUnattached23:2823:2813.1 
4024:13   Darryn Ashford  V40MUnattached22:4822:4811.4 
4124:15   Darren Powell V40MUnattached    
4224:16   Alan Townend  V60MUnattached22:5222:5212.3 
4324:21   Neil Thompson V40MUnattached    
4424:22   Mike Ellis V50MUnattached    
4524:23   Martin Coffin  V60MUnattached22:5822:5813.3 
4624:25   Shirley Exall  V50WPaddock Wood23:2621:0713.2 
4724:29   Paul Holland  V50MMaidstone22:2721:3011.7 
4824:37   Rebecca Lednor  U18WUnattached21:3421:3410.3 
4924:47   Noel Davy V35MSarah's Runners    
5024:47   Thomas Carpenter U18MUnattached    
5124:48   Emma Risby  S25WMaidstone23:4323:4313.4 
5224:48   Jonathan Shaw V50MUnattached    
5324:49   Carol Baxter V50WUnattached    
5424:50   David Proud S30MUnattached    
5524:56   Chris Simpson V40MUnattached    
5624:58   Will Merrifield V40MUnattached    
5724:59   Daniel Miller V35MUnattached    
5825:03   Darran Potter V50MUnattached    
5925:14   William Carpenter U15MUnattached    
6025:16   Phil Ladbrook V45MUnattached    
6125:16   Ian Murray V50MUnattached    
6225:28   Fiona Buckingham  V50WPaddock Wood25:0621:4016.8 
6325:37   Janette Burnard PBV55WLarkfield24:5624:5618.2 
6425:38   Kevin Wibrew V40MUnattached    
6525:39   Keir Jenson V45MUnattached    
6625:53   Kay Risby V55WUnattached    
6725:54   Philippa Paterson S25WUnattached    
6825:55   Emmeline Fenn V40WUnattached    
6925:56   Vijay Kuve  V40MUnattached25:0925:0916.1 
7025:57   Kevin Bevis V35MUnattached    
7125:59   Nicola Jayne Clarke V45WUnattached    
7226:06   Freddie Harper U15MUnattached    
7326:10   Andrew Wilkin V45MUnattached    
7426:11   Jack Gilbert S30MUnattached    
7526:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7626:12   Tim Parrett V40MUnattached    
7726:13   Lee Morris S25MUnattached    
7826:14   Josh Beaney S30MUnattached    
7926:21   Natasha Wild PBV45WPaddock Wood26:2126:2120.7 
8026:22   Mark Wild SBV45MPaddock Wood26:2219:4813.2 
8126:37   Helen L Fooks SBV45WIstead & Ifield25:4724:4017.4 
8226:40   Steve Nicholls V50MUnattached    
8326:40   Andy Rathbone V35MUnattached    
8426:48   Dom Wright U15MUnattached    
8526:49   Michelle Batstone V35WUnattached    
8626:49   Graeme Carpenter V45MUnattached    
8726:50   Lucy Rose V35WUnattached    
8826:51   Matt Wright V40MUnattached    
8926:53   Jerry Ash SBV55MUnattached25:0125:0117.5 
9026:56   William Hirst U11MUnattached    
9127:00   Dan Truman S30MUnattached    
9227:01   Clare Hopkins S30WUnattached    
9327:04   Mark Gibb V50MUnattached    
9427:07   Scott Dixon S30MUnattached    
9527:08   Claire London V65WUnattached    
9627:24   Matthew Clark V40MUnattached    
9727:27   Aaron Brown  U15MPaddock Wood23:2022:5613.3 
9827:27   Steve Hammond SBV45MLarkfield26:4824:2019.3 
9927:31   Jill Stephens  V50WUnattached25:3125:3117.7 
10027:49   Steph Canfield S25WUnattached    
10127:51   Warren Edwards V35MUnattached    
10227:52   Tony Shooter V55MUnattached    
10327:55   Angus Bennison  V50MLarkfield26:1524:4218.8 
10427:59   Daniel Brown U11MUnattached    
10528:00   Nicholas Brown  V45MPaddock Wood21:1019:589.1 
10628:00   Tim Ward V40MUnattached    
10728:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10828:05   Leigh-Anne Webster V45WUnattached    
10928:09   Stephen Moore V45MUnattached    
11028:10   Jason William Beaney SBV55MIstead & Ifield26:2423:3817.7 
11128:12   Tony Moore V55MUnattached    
11228:14   PJ Bowyer-Jones  V60WLarkfield26:4624:0418.8 
11328:19   Sophie Galley S25WUnattached    
11428:20   Richard Cowling  V50MUnattached22:5121:1011.9 
11528:22   Thomas Langridge Cowling U15MUnattached    
11628:28   Sue Chivers SBV60WPaddock Wood26:4826:1119.8 
11728:38   Colin Price V55MUnattached    
11829:01   Abigail Exall SBU15WPaddock Wood29:0125:0316.9 
11929:02   Agnieszka Pawlak V35WUnattached    
12029:08   Gary Cook V55MBeginners2Runners    
12129:09   Paul Whybrow V45MBeginners2Runners    
12229:14   Melissa McInnes V50WUnattached    
12329:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12429:15   Laura Reeves S20WUnattached    
12529:28   Carmel Stuart S25WUnattached    
12629:32   Gemma MCsweeney  V40WRebel Runners - Medway28:2028:1421.5 
12729:32   Rachel Turney  SENWUnattached27:2426:2521.1 
12829:34   Elizabeth Boucher S25WUnattached    
12929:35   Alan Witt V45MUnattached    
13029:37   Liam Taylor V35MUnattached    
13129:41   Graham Stuart V55MUnattached    
13229:45   Stella Elejogun V45WUnattached    
13329:47   Daniel Swannell V55MUnattached    
13429:51   Vicky Wraight V40WUnattached    
13529:55   Matthew Pickup V55MUnattached    
13629:56   Julie Kidd V45WUnattached    
13729:58   Graham Smith  V45MRebel Runners - Medway28:1026:1221.7 
13830:00   Christopher Wright S25MUnattached    
13930:06   Lauren Neve S30WUnattached    
14030:14   Brendon Davey V45MUnattached    
14130:14   Bear Davey U15MUnattached    
14230:18   Marvin Bremner V45MUnattached    
14330:21   Stuart Hirst V45MUnattached    
14430:22   Jennifer A Ross S25WUnattached    
14530:24   Lisa Freeman S30WUnattached    
14630:25   Sue Gullett V65WUnattached    
14730:36   William Long S30MUnattached    
14830:42   Clare Shillingford V35WUnattached    
14930:43   Jo Roots V40WUnattached    
15030:43   Pamela Coleman V45WUnattached    
15130:44   Lynn Cook V50WBeginners2Runners    
15230:45   Ethan Hughes U18MUnattached    
15330:48   Diana Tilston  V40WPaddock Wood29:2426:2423.1 
15430:49   Esther Tout V45WUnattached    
15530:52   Colin Dunlop V50MUnattached    
15630:56   David Bayes V40MUnattached    
15730:58   Dan Currell V35MUnattached    
15831:03   Chris Spencer V35MOcean Lake Triathlon    
15931:05   Hiten Pankhania S30MUnattached    
16031:09   Rob Carr  V50MSevenoaks30:1122:3820.8 
16131:14   Natalie Viljoen V45WUnattached    
16231:16   Kirstin Wright V40WUnattached    
16331:25   Molly Ann Brown  U15WPaddock Wood30:2224:0024.9 
16431:27   Debbie King V40WUnattached    
16531:27   Gavin Malloch  V65MSittingbourne26:3524:2619.1 
16631:29   Jenny Harper V35WUnattached    
16731:31   Amanda Wixon V40WUnattached    
16831:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16931:32   Andrew Wixon V45MUnattached    
17031:32   Claire Tully V45WUnattached    
17131:40   Andy Brooks S25MUnattached    
17231:50   Sheila Malloch SBV55WSittingbourne31:2627:5626.4 
17331:51   Caroline Harper V40WUnattached    
17431:52   Clare Moore V45WTeam Tangerine    
17531:53   Ian Elphick V45MUnattached    
17631:57   Diane Davey V45WUnattached    
17731:58   Maggie Chapman  V50WLarkfield29:0727:5523.2 
17831:58   Carrie Hitchman  V35WLarkfield24:3022:4417.5 
17932:08   Cheryl Robertson S30WUnattached    
18032:08   Sue Bennett V40WUnattached    
18132:19   Geoff Snelgrove V55MUnattached    
18232:22   Jo Salmon S30WUnattached    
18332:23   John Woodstock V70MUnattached    
18432:29   Ian Jones V45MUnattached    
18532:34   David Truman V55M7oaks Tri Club    
18632:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18732:35   Ruth Scott  V50WPicton Sports Centre29:5528:5224.0 
18832:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18932:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19032:44   Maddie Snowden U11WUnattached    
19132:49   Helen Snowden V45WUnattached    
19233:06   Megan Hammal U11WUnattached    
19333:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19433:13   Chris Barclay V45MUnattached    
19533:14   Wendy Wells V50WUnattached    
19633:14   Robert Webster V50MUnattached    
19733:19   Didge Hammal V40WUnattached    
19833:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19933:23   Steve Dixson V55MUnattached    
20033:24   Rachael Harding V35WUnattached    
20133:36   Caroline Gardener V40WUnattached    
20233:38   Suzanne Evans V45WUnattached    
20333:43   Brandon Venn U18MUnattached    
20433:43   Lee Allen  V40MRebel Runners - Medway25:1821:5715.3 
20533:45   Richard Carter V50MUnattached    
20633:50   Melvyn Stringer V60MUnattached    
20733:51   Anya Hughes U15WUnattached    
20833:51   Bob Hughes  V40MUnattached19:0319:034.2 
20933:55   Alan Jackson V65MUnattached    
21034:03   Gemma Roberts V35WUnattached    
21134:05   Gillian Coffin V55WUnattached    
21234:08   Liz Gamet V40WUnattached    
21334:17   Marcus Swannell U11MUnattached    
21434:18   Angie Dilloway V50WUnattached    
21534:18   Mo O'Brien V45WThe Nimble Kimbles    
21634:19   Ronnie Saint S30MUnattached    
21734:24   Tara Noe  V40WRebel Runners - Medway29:4629:2724.5 
21834:26   Freya Robinson V45WUnattached    
21934:27   Ross Brotherwood S25MUnattached    
22034:29   Alexandra O'Callaghan S30WUnattached    
22134:38   Sara Traube V40WUnattached    
22234:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22334:47   Stewart Vanns V45MUnattached    
22434:57   Martin Swannell V50MUnattached    
22535:03   Nicola Satterford V35WUnattached    
22635:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22735:29   Jack Healy S25MUnattached    
22835:29   Beth Flannery  SENWUnattached31:0024:2927.5 
22935:32   Evelyn Goss V50WUnattached    
23035:33   Amy Wallington S25WUnattached    
23135:33   Kelli-Anne Horne V35WUnattached    
23235:36   Elizabeth Patten S25WUnattached    
23335:45   Laurel Townend V60WUnattached    
23435:54   Donna Bishopp V40WUnattached    
23535:57   Justine Dawkins V45WUnattached    
23635:58   Theresa Osborn  V35WHarvel Hash House Harriers34:2231:3129.7 
23736:02   Rebecca Bastable V35WUnattached    
23836:11   Jo Woolridge V45WUnattached    
23936:18   Julie Carr V45WUnattached    
24036:33   Sarah Shiers V45WUnattached    
24136:38   Karen Strain V45WUnattached    
24236:41   Elaine Eyers V35WUnattached    
24336:46   Joshua Dufton U11MUnattached    
24436:47   Maisie Dufton U15WUnattached    
24536:51   Sarah Clark V45WUnattached    
24636:52   Jerry McCarthy V75MUnattached    
24737:06   Josie Rathbone U18WUnattached    
24837:12   Sheila Khehar V50WUnattached    
24937:23   Hannah Dufton V40WUnattached    
25037:26   Stuart Sentance S20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2