Scottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Grangemouth
10-11 Aug 19

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.46Joe Ewing  U20MEdinburgh AC1:53.711:48.79-2.7 
21:56.50Nikolai Gajic PBU20MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni1:56.501:56.50-2.4 
31:57.56Luke Davidson PBU20MInverness1:57.561:53.86-3.6 
41:58.92Kristofer Hernandez PBU20MDundee Hawkhill1:58.821:55.360.3 
52:01.64Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:53.411:49.22-4.8 
62:01.86Euan Hood  U20MLasswade1:56.601:56.601.0 
72:06.36Ben Sandilands  U17MFife1:55.701:50.69-4.7 
82:11.94Dylan Drummond  U20MMotherwell1:57.971:57.970.0 
800 U20M h1 (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.55Ben Sandilands  U17MFife1:55.701:50.69-4.7 
21:59.57Joe Ewing  U20MEdinburgh AC1:53.711:48.79-2.7 
31:59.84Dylan Drummond  U20MMotherwell1:57.971:57.970.0 
42:00.60Luke Davidson  U20MInverness1:57.561:53.86-3.6 
52:06.58Luca Librizzi  U20MEdinburgh AC2:05.312:05.316.4 
62:08.50Joe Donnelly  U20MTeam East Lothian2:01.822:01.826.0 
800 U20M h2 (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.61Kristofer Hernandez PBU20MDundee Hawkhill1:58.821:55.360.3 
22:00.19Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni1:56.501:56.50-2.4 
32:00.42Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:53.411:49.22-4.8 
42:01.08Euan Hood  U20MLasswade1:56.601:56.601.0 
52:02.06Callum McCormack  U20MDundee Hawkhill1:59.851:56.400.5 
62:03.35Alexander Bell SBU20MManx/Edinburgh Uni2:03.351:58.18-2.3 
72:08.01Reuben Macintyre  U17MCumbernauld2:02.651:59.340.9 
800 U15M (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.10Oscar Logan PBU15MLaw1:58.941:55.04-2.3 
22:00.92Lewis Thomson PBU15MPerth Strathtay2:00.922:00.926.0 
32:05.12Kai Crawford  U15MAberdeen2:01.391:53.16-3.1 
42:10.02Connor Bell  U15MCentral2:07.071:59.77-2.2 
52:11.71Jake Speirs  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:07.541.5 
62:16.99Caleb Mcleod  U15MPitreavie/Falkirk2:11.381:55.45-1.9 
72:17.17Jordan Phillips  U15MKilmarnock2:09.361:56.81-2.6 
82:24.79David Woods  U15MShettleston2:16.962:10.492.7 
800 U15M h1 (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.38Lewis Thomson  U15MPerth Strathtay2:00.922:00.926.0 
22:13.47Kai Crawford  U15MAberdeen2:01.391:53.16-3.1 
32:13.51Caleb Mcleod PBU15MPitreavie/Falkirk2:11.381:55.45-1.9 
42:13.85Jordan Phillips  U15MKilmarnock2:09.361:56.81-2.6 
52:16.96David Woods PBU15MShettleston2:16.962:10.492.7 
62:18.53Dean Hill  U15MLarkhall2:12.402:03.350.7 
72:20.19Ethan Polson  U15MAyr Seaforth2:16.832:13.23.7 
82:24.29Sam Hosie  U15MEast Kilbride2:19.652:09.760.3 
800 U15M h2 (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.25Oscar Logan  U15MLaw1:58.941:55.04-2.3 
22:13.88Connor Bell  U15MCentral2:07.071:59.77-2.2 
32:13.98Jake Speirs  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:07.541.5 
42:17.01Jonathan Downey  U15MKilmarnock2:13.782:01.1-1.1 
52:17.15Brodie Cameron PBU15MArbroath & District2:17.152:13.047.1 
62:18.29Calum Charters  U15MEast Kilbride2:15.972:01.52-1.1 
72:24.25Ruairidh Burns  U15MCentral2:14.092:10.898.1 
82:24.57Max McCafferty  U15MCumbernauld2:20.102:20.1010.2 
92:26.99Josh Scott  U15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:18.681:59.26-2.0 
800 U20W (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.86Sarah Calvert  U20WLivingston2:05.682:02.961.8 
22:13.27Charlotte Clare  U20WLasswade/Moorfoot2:10.252:10.254.0 
32:15.58Nuala McCheyne SBU20WInverclyde2:15.582:13.7511.3 
42:20.98Katie Craig PBU20WLivingston2:19.092:19.0911.2 
52:23.49Anna Dalglish  U17WFife2:18.072:17.066.3 
62:24.08Ishbel Strathdee  U20WEdinburgh AC2:22.902:19.5014.0 
72:29.86Charlie Frew  U17WWhitemoss2:24.332:19.818.1 
82:38.99Eilidh McCallum  U20WFalkirk2:37.182:33.713.4 
-DNFOrla Lang  U20WGiffnock North2:19.502:18.9510.3 
800 U15W (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.94Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:09.632:06.040.9 
22:18.59Anise Macaulay Orr  U15WEdinburgh AC2:16.422:10.582.0 
32:23.06Katie Christie  U15WFalkirk2:20.182:16.724.7 
42:25.28Grace MacDonald  U15WInverness2:20.802:15.623.0 
52:25.29Erin MacFarlane  U15WPitreavie2:23.522:13.493.7 
62:25.38Olivia Clarke  U15WCorstorphine2:23.692:19.434.4 
72:26.29Phoebe Armstrong  U15WAberdeen2:19.572:19.5710.8 
82:28.39Isla Scott  U15WGiffnock North2:23.192:22.929.9 
92:32.55Tallulah McMorris  U15WEdinburgh AC2:29.52:29.514.0 
102:36.46Ava Walsh  U15WInverness2:24.732:24.7314.6 
800 U15W h1 (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.95Katie Christie  U15WFalkirk2:20.182:16.724.7 
22:32.10Grace MacDonald  U15WInverness2:20.802:15.623.0 
32:34.59Abbi Macleod  U15WFalkirk2:29.42:13.242.4 
42:38.24Joni Smith  U15WNorth Uist2:29.252:29.026.6 
52:40.21Maya Millar  U15WPitreavie2:32.042:27.666.2 
62:40.45Georgia Wood  U15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:33.562:33.5616.2 
72:42.50Matilda Frew  U15WWhitemoss2:38.52:38.516.1 
82:43.18Tuscany Wright  U15WGiffnock North2:38.252:28.127.0 
800 U15W h2 (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.76Phoebe Armstrong  U15WAberdeen2:19.572:19.5710.8 
22:30.09Erin MacFarlane  U15WPitreavie2:23.522:13.493.7 
32:31.03Ava Walsh  U15WInverness2:24.732:24.7314.6 
42:31.88Tallulah McMorris  U15WEdinburgh AC2:29.52:29.514.0 
52:33.56Anna Fairclough PBU15WGala2:33.562:33.5614.7 
62:36.97Fiona Currie  U15WLaw2:31.692:24.657.5 
72:42.73Lucy Hoy  U15WKilmarnock2:40.862:40.8613.3 
82:45.57Hannah Kelly PBU15WEast Kilbride2:45.572:45.5719.5 
800 U15W h3 (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.79Anise Macaulay Orr  U15WEdinburgh AC2:16.422:10.582.0 
22:29.23Isla Scott  U15WGiffnock North2:23.192:22.929.9 
32:33.26Kenzie Macintosh  U15WClydesdale2:30.792:29.8916.0 
42:33.39Skye Rae  U15WNithsdale2:31.302:25.146.5 
52:38.09Ella McGregor  U15WGiffnock North2:27.182:27.1814.4 
62:39.95Ingrid Imrie  U15WGarscube2:34.922:34.9215.5 
72:41.27Nicole Ritchie  U15WAnnan2:38.772:38.7715.0 
82:49.26Emma McLennan PBU15WGiffnock North2:47.522:25.405.6 
800 U15W h4 (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.51Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:09.632:06.040.9 
22:29.75Olivia Clarke  U15WCorstorphine2:23.692:19.434.4 
32:33.99Isla Raeburn  U15WKilmarnock2:30.872:30.8711.3 
42:34.95Emma McMillan  U15WAyr Seaforth2:30.952:30.9514.5 
52:36.06Amy Cully  U15WCentral2:23.822:21.8710.5 
62:38.42Amy McLaughlin  U15WLasswade2:34.702:34.7014.2 
72:47.74Jessica Lorimer  U15WEdinburgh AC2:34.892:27.4116.4 
82:51.50Alex Sutton SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:51.502:50.7622.9 
92:55.24Francesca McKay  U15WGreenock Glenpark2:51.132:51.1320.9 
800 U13M h1 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.84David Docherty PBU13MGreenock Glenpark2:34.842:31.2311.8 
22:38.67Daniel Byers  U13MAyr Seaforth2:29.542:19.2510.6 
32:38.91Dima Graham PBU13MGala2:38.912:38.9118.7 
42:47.10Kyran Wotherspoon  U13MAnnan2:42.62:42.617.7 
52:49.17Jamie Connor PBU13MCentral2:47.852:34.412.2 
62:50.16Liam Ross PBU13MMotherwell2:46.02:21.113.8 
72:51.24Brady Mclean  U13MAyr Seaforth2:41.492:24.55.9 
82:54.76Dylan Edwards PBU13MEast Kilbride2:51.02:35.236.9 
92:57.95Sandy Henry  U13MMusselburgh2:52.82:35.19.8 
800 U13M h2 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.22Ross Christie PBU13MGala2:28.222:10.31.0 
22:28.72Jack Wallace  U13MGiffnock North2:27.912:09.190.3 
32:30.32Jamie Oldham  U13MCentral2:27.152:12.53.3 
42:31.19David Cuthbert  U13MDunfermline Track & Field2:27.142:10.371.3 
52:33.48Ryan McNamara  U13MEast Kilbride2:31.32:17.163.6 
62:35.80Sam Redwood  U13MFalkirk2:34.402:20.213.2 
72:37.65Grant McEachern  U13MCumbernauld2:30.962:04.5-0.2 
-DQAaron Smyth  U13MLothian2:32.12:30.8012.9 
800 U13M h3 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.73Alfie Lamb PBU13MSeaton2:16.732:00.3-1.5 
22:17.67Craig Shennan PBU13MGiffnock North2:17.652:17.65-1.3 
32:18.63Patrick Barnes PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:18.632:09.901.8 
42:18.67Kieran Fulton PBU13MMoorfoot2:18.671:59.91-1.5 
52:19.99Rhys Crawford PBU13MAberdeen2:16.741:58.88-2.2 
62:27.96Luc Macleod  U13MBanchory Stonehaven2:21.212:14.274.0 
72:30.90Zac Brannon  U13MNorth Shields Poly2:24.872:11.831.8 
82:31.11Gordon Ballantyne  U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/East Kilbride2:26.22:19.234.8 
800 U13W h1 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.34Orla McCroary U13WLifford AC    
22:48.31Samantha Juszczak  U13WFalkirk2:40.22:40.217.6 
32:52.07Sophie McGinty SBU13WGreenock Glenpark2:52.072:49.0618.9 
42:55.86Maria McCabe PBU13WGreenock Glenpark2:55.862:55.8615.5 
52:58.73Rachael Kirkland  U13WGarscube2:56.612:46.2018.3 
62:59.27Millie Newall  U13WSpringburn2:54.782:46.2712.8 
73:02.17Summer Taggart PBU13WGreenock Glenpark3:02.172:41.4811.9 
83:04.50Erin McEleny PBU13WGreenock Glenpark2:58.602:53.4716.6 
800 U13W h2 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.94Emily Fawkes PBU13WFalkirk2:42.942:42.9422.9 
22:43.15Neve Elliott PBU13WHamilton & District2:43.152:31.27.3 
32:44.21Caitlin McGeachy  U13WGiffnock North2:40.52:23.115.2 
42:46.66Katie Woods PBU13WShettleston2:46.662:25.034.8 
52:47.21Abbie Little PBU13WMoorfoot2:47.212:40.2413.7 
62:47.47Rhiannon Millar  U13WPitreavie2:44.882:39.815.5 
72:50.00Elena Lee  U13WMoorfoot/Team Borders2:46.32:36.1312.0 
82:51.49Katie Hedges  U13WFalkirk2:49.192:31.577.5 
92:51.64Evie Bryden  U13WAnnan2:47.072:47.0721.0 
800 U13W h3 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.99Megan McKay  U13WEdinburgh AC2:31.672:18.283.8 
22:36.09Charlotte MacPhie  U13WHarmeny2:32.982:24.05.1 
32:39.83Ruth Walsh  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:37.412:23.996.7 
42:41.48Isla O'Neill PBU13WInverness2:41.482:41.4818.2 
52:42.28Taylor More PBU13WAirdrie Harriers2:41.332:27.216.6 
62:45.27Hannah Mcdermott  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.442:28.687.7 
72:46.03Gracie Linton  U13WMoorfoot2:44.272:44.2716.3 
82:46.19Amy Vincent  U13WGiffnock North2:41.42:41.415.5 
92:51.79Erin Downie  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.762:39.2414.8 
800 U13W h4 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.06Sophie Frater PBU13WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.062:26.0613.4 
22:26.76Aaliyah McCloud PBU13WPitreavie2:26.762:26.7615.3 
32:27.27Lily Simon  U13WPitreavie2:26.212:16.833.7 
42:28.34Elsa Moore PBU13WLifford Strabane, IRL/Northern Ireland Schs2:28.342:22.433.7 
52:30.34Holly Ovens  U13WFife2:29.992:14.332.7 
62:30.48Ava Beaton PBU13WGreenock Glenpark2:30.482:22.945.6 
72:32.81Adele Street  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:27.112:27.1112.7 
82:34.96Beth Collins  U13WDundee Hawkhill2:28.062:28.0611.5 
-DNFJaime McGinley U13WLifford AC    
 
1500 U15M (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.00Reuben Macdonald PBU15MGiffnock North4:17.003:57.59-2.8 
24:17.49Ross Dewar PBU15MEdinburgh AC4:17.494:02.25-1.9 
34:20.84Jamie Phillips PBU15MKilmarnock4:20.843:55.85-3.2 
44:25.61Tendai Nyabadza PBU15MHarmeny4:22.83:47.86-4.3 
54:27.11Fergus Currie  U15MGarscube4:21.474:21.477.1 
64:29.95Fraser Gilmour PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:27.474:01.67-2.9 
74:32.16Finlay Ross  U15MHarmeny4:18.304:05.6-3.3 
84:32.71Conan Harper  U15MTeviotdale/Annan4:30.923:53.31-3.4 
94:38.31Corey Campbell  U15MTeam East Lothian4:31.183:48.49-4.4 
104:39.68Cameron Kerr  U15MCentral4:30.674:20.6-0.2 
114:41.46Johnny Burns  U15MShettleston4:38.844:36.837.0 
124:43.84Tayven Adamson PBU15MInverclyde4:40.314:40.316.9 
1500 U15M h1 (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.43Tendai Nyabadza  U15MHarmeny4:22.83:47.86-4.3 
24:35.38Jamie Phillips  U15MKilmarnock4:20.843:55.85-3.2 
34:37.43Fraser Gilmour  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:27.474:01.67-2.9 
44:38.11Reuben Macdonald  U15MGiffnock North4:17.003:57.59-2.8 
54:39.12Johnny Burns  U15MShettleston4:38.844:36.837.0 
64:40.31Tayven Adamson PBU15MInverclyde4:40.314:40.316.9 
74:41.02Aidan Page PBU15MTeam East Lothian4:41.023:58.62-2.7 
84:44.67Lachlan Buchanan  U15MInverness4:21.713:57.71-2.8 
94:44.81Dylan Dickie  U15MAberdeen4:43.854:35.224.3 
104:44.86Hamish Mckay PBU15MAberdeen4:44.864:06.38-2.4 
114:55.09Ben Campbell PBU15MGreenock Glenpark4:55.094:55.095.9 
124:55.31Seonaidh Macinnes PBU15MNorth Uist4:55.314:29.142.4 
1500 U15M h2 (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.54Ross Dewar  U15MEdinburgh AC4:17.494:02.25-1.9 
24:34.58Corey Campbell  U15MTeam East Lothian4:31.183:48.49-4.4 
34:34.61Finlay Ross  U15MHarmeny4:18.304:05.6-3.3 
44:34.65Fergus Currie  U15MGarscube4:21.474:21.477.1 
54:35.37Conan Harper  U15MTeviotdale/Annan4:30.923:53.31-3.4 
64:36.16Cameron Kerr  U15MCentral4:30.674:20.6-0.2 
74:45.80Dylan Walton  U15MNithsdale4:40.734:40.739.6 
84:50.17Gregor Smith PBU15MKirkintilloch4:42.074:35.717.5 
94:50.67Cameron Rankine  U15MGala/Team Borders4:44.364:23.432.7 
104:54.97Evan Kelly PBU15MAyr Seaforth4:54.974:54.026.1 
115:00.30Saul McGlennan  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:45.954:34.284.4 
125:03.94Crawford Smith PBU15MKirkintilloch5:01.344:13.69-0.1 
135:05.35Jonathan Cameron PBU15MInverclyde5:05.354:29.171.6 
1500 U15W (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.24Hannah Ryding  U15WGiffnock North4:44.274:23.850.8 
24:52.31Anna Cairns  U15WInverness4:47.774:44.117.0 
34:54.83Isla Thoms  U15WFife4:49.844:39.708.4Click your Clock logo
45:05.49Isla Carroll PBU15WPerth Strathtay5:05.495:05.4913.9 
55:07.58Caitlyn Christie  U15WFalkirk4:53.004:38.883.7 
65:08.36Beth Urquhart PBU15WMoray5:08.364:56.937.5 
75:09.02Kate Paul  U15WGiffnock North5:02.255:02.257.3 
85:19.51Isla Cooper  U15WAnnan5:01.575:01.5715.2 
95:21.47Mirren Henry  U15WCentral5:09.055:09.0513.7 
105:24.18Kirstin Grant  U15WAberdeen5:10.355:10.3512.0 
115:37.78Molly Kidd  U15WEdinburgh AC5:10.205:10.2010.8 
-DNFSorcha Shepherd  U15WEdinburgh AC4:53.634:53.639.8 
1500 U15W h1 (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.81Hannah Ryding  U15WGiffnock North4:44.274:23.850.8 
25:11.59Isla Thoms  U15WFife4:49.844:39.708.4Click your Clock logo
35:12.95Isla Carroll PBU15WPerth Strathtay5:05.495:05.4913.9 
45:12.99Molly Kidd  U15WEdinburgh AC5:10.205:10.2010.8 
55:13.02Isla Cooper  U15WAnnan5:01.575:01.5715.2 
65:15.38Kate Paul  U15WGiffnock North5:02.255:02.257.3 
75:20.85Kirstin Grant  U15WAberdeen5:10.355:10.3512.0 
85:30.62Fiona Hay  U15WCambuslang5:18.445:18.4417.7 
95:31.89Esme Dougall PBU15WGiffnock North5:24.674:53.014.5 
105:40.95Sophie McColm  U15WAyr Seaforth5:22.845:22.8412.9 
1500 U15W h2 (10 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.62Caitlyn Christie  U15WFalkirk4:53.004:38.883.7 
25:20.65Beth Urquhart  U15WMoray5:08.364:56.937.5 
35:21.15Anna Cairns  U15WInverness4:47.774:44.117.0 
45:21.42Sorcha Shepherd  U15WEdinburgh AC4:53.634:53.639.8 
55:24.85Mirren Henry  U15WCentral5:09.055:09.0513.7 
65:25.24Katie Slimon  U15WHighland HR5:18.435:11.127.1 
75:32.88Olivia Meikle  U15WLasswade5:02.564:56.615.9 
85:38.03Erin Ellor  U15WShettleston5:12.375:12.3711.3 
95:44.94Anna Mackinnon SBU15WCentral5:44.945:38.9714.8 
106:01.93Erin Hendry  U15WFalkirk5:22.475:10.008.1 
1500 U20M (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.88Cameron Wright  U20MKilbarchan3:47.643:46.12-3.1 
23:58.70Adam Hay  U20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni3:55.923:55.922.4 
33:59.85Cameron Watson PBU20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni3:58.803:58.802.2 
44:02.01Ben MacMillan  U20MCentral3:58.443:40.60-5.5 
54:03.10Lewis Raeburn  U20MGlasgow City3:56.973:56.971.7 
64:03.24James Gillon  U20MLaw/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.154:01.151.1 
74:03.63Peter Bradshaw  U17MInverclyde4:02.863:51.40-3.6 
84:10.26Adam Brown  U20MAberdeen4:06.463:52.05-3.7 
94:10.66Callum Tharme PBU20MGala/Edinburgh Uni4:06.704:06.70-4.1 
104:11.05Andrew MacAngus  U20MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:58.753:58.752.9 
-DNFJamie Burns  U20MGlasgow City/Shettleston3:55.623:52.21-4.2 
1500 U20M h1 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.19James Gillon  U20MLaw/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.154:01.151.1 
24:06.20Cameron Wright  U20MKilbarchan3:47.643:46.12-3.1 
34:06.28Adam Hay  U20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni3:55.923:55.922.4 
44:06.46Adam Brown PBU20MAberdeen4:06.463:52.05-3.7 
54:06.61Sandy Holl  U20MCentral/Glasgow Uni4:06.484:06.480.6 
64:06.70Callum Tharme PBU20MGala/Edinburgh Uni4:06.704:06.70-4.1 
74:07.16Kristof Hornyik PBU20MDundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni4:07.163:52.29-4.0 
84:15.01Ross Whitelaw  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:05.014:05.012.0 
94:15.27Iain McWhinnie  U20MFife/Glasgow Uni4:13.364:13.364.2 
104:15.68Michael Miller PBU20MClydesdale4:15.684:15.682.3 
114:22.50Craig Kennedy  U20MKilbarchan4:10.264:10.265.9 
1500 U20M h2 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.99Cameron Watson PBU20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni3:58.803:58.802.2 
Page: 1 2