Old Colliery Canter External Results
Royston
13 Apr 19
5MMT 10MMT 15MMT 20MMT MarMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:2334:19   Stephen Skidmore SENMDenby Dale AC    
238:0037:55   Adam Iqbal SENM     
340:1440:10   Louise Hobson SENW     
441:0340:57   Andrew Durant SENM     
541:2341:20   Claire Joner SENW     
646:0946:03   Leanne Middleton SENW     
746:1246:07   Stuart Walton SENMDenby Dale AC    
847:1247:07   Claire Newton SENW     
948:0548:00   Laura Wrigley SENW     
1048:0748:00   Julie Nugent SENW     
1148:0748:00   Geoff Hayes SENM     
1248:1848:13   Heath List  V50MRothwell48:1348:1323.4 
1350:0049:52   Sarah Louise Smith  V40WDoncaster49:5244:1423.9 
1451:5351:46   Gerald Hare SENM     
1551:5351:47   Jane Sidlow SENW     
1652:1551:56   Louise Galloway SENW     
1752:1651:56   Laura Taylor SENW     
1852:3752:29   Jeannette Walters  V60WDoncaster52:2949:2025.2 
1953:4553:39   Emily Duke SENW     
2053:4653:39   Lucy Dockerty SENW     
2154:0253:54   Elaine Green  V50WDoncaster53:5449:2028.7 
2254:2254:22   Charlotte Mitchell SENW     
2356:0756:02   Julie Usher  V45WTeam Manvers56:0250:5629.1 
2456:4956:40   Margaret Pinder SENW     
2557:2657:17   Amy Gumbrell SENW     
2659:0058:49   Sarah Ellis-Townend SENW     
2759:4959:41   Janet Mitchell SENW     
2860:1160:00   Elaine Flatman SENW     
2960:4760:42   Lindsay Vaughan SENW     
3064:0663:55   Jeanette Castlebranco SENW     
3164:5564:45   Sarah Tock  V45WCity of Hull59:0950:2029.8 
3266:0165:59   Claire Pilkington  V45WMethley65:5965:5933.1 
3369:2569:16   Solveig Gunnlaugsdottir SENW     
3476:0575:54   Jackie Malone SENW     
 
10MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
167:4467:38   Nathan Hart PBSENMLincoln & District67:3867:385.2 
268:3368:29   James Hughes PBV35MStadium Runners68:2968:296.0 
370:5070:46   Tara Spillings SENW     
470:5070:41   Denis O'Gorman SENM     
571:3471:27   John Eastwood  V45MStadium Runners71:2771:2711.0 
671:4571:38   Lynn Birchall PBV45WStadium Runners71:3871:385.8 
771:5971:54   Robert Buchanan  V40MStadium Runners71:1170:146.9 
876:4376:36   Daniel Lock PBSENMStadium Runners76:3676:368.8 
977:3977:34   David Spillings SENM     
1078:3578:28   Paula Harrison SENW     
1179:0479:00   Scott Bradbury  V35MStadium Runners79:0079:009.9 
1281:3981:28   Victoria Charlton SENW     
1383:0982:58   Joseph Luby SENM     
1484:1584:05   Darren Higgins SENM     
1584:4484:35   Bridget Hughes  V60WStadium Runners83:2875:0712.6 
1684:5384:47   Nicky Hanson SENWYork Naveamire Harriers    
1786:5586:47   Marc Newsome SENM     
1886:5686:43   Alex Blythe SENM     
1987:3787:37   Cheryl Devine SENW     
2087:5187:37   Jason Drake SENM     
2188:0087:46   Andy Dickinson SENM     
2288:5688:45   Helen Durrant SENWYork triathlon club     
2389:0188:46   Neil Flatres SENM     
2489:1789:08   Katy Harrison  V45WTadcaster89:0889:0818.0 
2590:3290:24   Laura Riley  SENWAckworth90:2489:2918.1 
2690:4890:33   Steven Sefton SENM     
2791:1491:05   Amy Oatway  SENWStadium Runners91:0590:4815.8 
2894:3094:23   Tina Kenworthy SENW     
2996:1696:08   Jessica Earnshaw  V35WStadium Runners96:0893:5217.8 
3096:2796:20   Julie Roberts SENMAckworth Road Runners     
3197:5697:43   Liz Mather  V55WStadium Runners97:3895:2220.7 
3298:1998:12   Terri Keadin PBV45WBarnsley H98:1298:1221.6 
331:41:141:41:09   Nikki Anderson SENW     
341:41:151:41:09   Ben Anderson SENM     
351:41:351:41:27   Rebecca Whiteley SENW     
361:41:541:41:40   Robert Mallinson  SENMStadium Runners1:41:401:41:4015.4 
371:42:0597:55   Andrew Mitchell SENM     
381:43:581:43:03   Alex Wakeman SENM     
391:44:521:43:57   Emma-Jayne Bates SENW     
401:45:111:44:52   Kirsty Wright SENW     
411:45:111:44:52   Sarah Carroll SENW     
421:46:051:45:50   Phil Kyte SENM     
431:46:141:46:00   Nick Jones SENM     
441:46:541:46:39   Jo Sewell SENW     
451:46:541:46:39   Laura Nelson SENW     
461:47:551:47:42   Chris Archer PBV55MNorthbrook1:47:421:47:4221.0 
471:47:571:47:20   Jack Collier SENM     
481:48:531:48:36   Elizabeth Deakin SENW     
491:49:341:49:15   Ashley Totenhofer SENM     
501:49:581:49:46   Lucie Green SENW     
511:49:581:49:46   Anne Wallis SENW     
521:52:491:52:37   Margaret Charlton SENW     
531:56:241:56:07   David Hornsby SENM     
541:56:241:56:07   Lynda Hornsby SENW     
552:01:512:01:33   Kieren Woods SENM     
562:04:002:01:33   Clare Wakeman SENW     
572:24:012:23:43   Abigail Gillies-Loach SENW     
582:24:012:23:42   Ailsa Gillies-Loach SENWNotts Womens Runners     
 
15MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:44:461:44:40   Stephen Kenworthy SENMDark Peak FR    
21:49:501:49:42   Andrew Doig  V50MStadium Runners1:49:421:49:425.2 
31:51:361:51:27   Claire Howard SENW     
41:52:201:52:13   Michaela Goodall  V35WStadium Runners1:52:131:52:139.5 
51:54:521:54:43   Ryan Brown SENM     
61:58:261:58:20   Cirilo Palenzuela  V55MCrossgates1:58:201:58:208.8 
71:58:391:58:23   Andrew Beverley SENM     
81:59:141:59:06   Adam Goodall  V40MStadium Runners1:59:061:59:0610.8 
92:05:102:05:03   Anthea Bitcon PBV40WStadium Runners2:05:032:05:0311.2 
102:06:262:06:08   Samir Kouider-Aissa SENM     
112:09:352:09:20   Mark Smith SENMSpengorough & District AC    
122:09:442:09:39   Janine Lee  V50WCrossgates2:09:392:09:3913.2 
132:10:532:10:35   Kate Urwin SENW     
142:12:532:12:37   Nick Cockayne SENM     
152:13:002:12:52   Claire Nield SENW     
162:13:482:13:41   Kathy Armitage  V45WStadium Runners2:13:412:13:4112.8 
172:15:572:15:45   Matthew Gibbons SENM     
182:17:082:17:02   Louisa Turner SENW     
192:18:342:18:17   Gregory Campbell SENM     
202:21:242:21:08   Kevin Williams SENM     
212:23:052:22:58   Helen Ahmad  V40WStadium Runners2:22:582:22:5816.2 
222:23:392:23:27   Tim Barker SENM     
232:24:482:24:39   Georgina Haigh SENW     
242:28:082:27:59   Diane Simmons  V55WWakefield2:27:592:22:1820.1 
252:29:582:29:33   Sally Bulmer  V40WWorksop2:29:332:29:3317.0 
262:29:582:29:33   David Bulmer SENMWorksop harriers     
272:31:222:31:12   Sarah Raymond-Barker SENW     
282:37:362:37:25   Lucy Hatton SENW     
292:41:162:41:06   Melanie Mumby SENW     
302:43:532:43:43   Nicola Womack  V40WDewsbury2:43:432:43:4319.2 
312:43:532:43:43   Beverly Mcclvre SENWDewsbury Road Runners     
322:46:102:46:04   Oliver Hunt  SENMBTR RR2:46:042:46:0415.4 
332:56:132:55:56   Marie Margiotta  V50WLonely Goat RC2:55:562:55:5624.4 
343:01:302:58:00   Russel Dyson  V70MStadium Runners2:58:002:47:2422.4 
353:02:583:02:42   Alexandria Cartledge SENW     
363:08:133:08:02   Jorunn Jonsdottir  V45WFitmums & Friends3:08:023:08:0230.4 
 
20MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37:512:37:46   Paul Brown SENMLiverpool Running Club     
22:42:372:42:33   Craig Orr SBV55MWakefield2:42:332:28:358.8 
32:50:072:50:01   Emer Dudley  V55WRoberttown2:50:012:26:3810.9 
42:50:372:50:31   Tristan Fox SENM     
52:54:512:54:44   Ruth Draisey SENW     
63:06:513:06:43   Katherine Plunkett  SENWNorthbrook2:55:392:55:3913.8 
73:06:513:06:43   Claudie Combelas  V55WNorthbrook3:01:472:52:0516.0 
83:13:273:13:21   Andy Butler SENMLonely Goat RC     
93:15:113:15:08   Tom Lee SENM     
103:16:003:15:55   Teresa Reynolds-Wood SENW     
113:18:503:18:44   Michael Wood SENM     
123:27:403:27:32   Ruth Bailey SENWYaxley Runners & Joggers     
133:51:253:51:18   Jack Cooper SENM     
 
MarMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57:552:57:45   Terence Forrest  V35MCairngorm/Ackworth2:31:222:31:22-2.7 
23:21:053:21:02   Grant Smalley SENM     
33:22:483:22:44   Chris Grose SENM     
43:30:583:30:54   Andrew Lockwood  SENMBarnsley H3:21:292:56:586.4 
53:33:543:33:50   Joe Butler SENM     
63:45:193:45:16   Steven Taylor  V35MStadium Runners3:13:563:13:566.4 
73:47:343:47:25   Subhashis Basu  V35M100 Marathon Club2:58:592:57:085.9 
84:03:034:02:55   Clare Thomasson SENW     
94:06:024:05:56   Stuart Pickford SENM     
104:24:234:24:17   Helen Rutherford SENW     
114:24:244:24:18   David Cremins SENMThe 100 Marathon Club     
124:26:294:26:20   Kelly Ford  V40WBarnsley H4:26:204:14:4914.1 
134:32:074:31:59   Andy Bristow SENMNorth east marathon club     
144:33:084:33:00   Richard De-Souza SENM     
154:37:164:37:08   Martin Hunt SENMBTR road runnerd     
164:47:334:47:26   Martin Draper SENM     
174:47:334:47:25   Richard Whitaker SENM     
184:52:374:52:30   Phil Hammond SBV55MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club4:52:303:52:1821.0 
195:14:035:13:57   Ash Mcardle SENM     
205:14:035:13:57   Kevin Chippendale SENM     
215:48:395:48:30   Rachael Howard SENW     
225:48:405:48:30   Kevin Blackhurst  V55MKirkstall3:50:323:19:4318.7 
235:55:405:55:40   Claire Pendery SENW