UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier
Reading
5 May 19
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.08Angus Harrington  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:50.401:50.40-2.3 
21:55.95Shaun Hudson  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.691:53.39-0.6 
31:56.71Thomas Patrick  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.081:53.08-3.4 
42:00.85Eddie Steveni  U20MReading AC1:59.001:56.94-1.5 
52:01.35Thomas Thayre  U20MCrawley1:57.681:57.680.1 
62:04.41Alexander Friend  U20MHavering1:56.831:56.830.5 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.20Benjamin Gardiner PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley1:53.311:50.94-4.1 
21:57.19Laurance Edwards  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:54.501:54.50-2.4 
31:57.71Daniel Brookling  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs1:57.231:57.23-2.4 
42:11.91Oliver Berrisford PBU20MCrawley2:07.442:07.444.1 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.25Sam Wiggins PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.571:53.02-4.2 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.15Oliver Bright  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:52.991:52.99-3.0 
22:00.03Tom Rickards  U17MReading AC1:55.541:55.54-1.0 
32:00.66Mukhtar Musa  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.291:52.29-3.4 
42:00.90Edward Henderson SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.411:57.41-2.2 
52:05.17Bradley Stanger  U17MCrawley2:01.72:01.72.2 
62:17.19Samuel Bradley  U17MHavering2:10.532:10.534.9 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.17Samuel Reardon  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:56.211:52.82-3.3 
22:06.55Jonathan Boardman SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.552:05.642.6 
32:07.02Marco Galasso PBU17MCrawley2:03.572:02.46-0.7 
42:11.30Aryan Gupta  U17MReading AC2:07.802:07.802.3 
52:12.96Christopher Baker  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.632:07.632.0 
62:28.13Timi McDaniel  U17MHavering2:16.962:16.965.6 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.06Jack Campbell PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.692:08.690.6 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.9Amy Young PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.792:17.793.3 
22:23.5Scarlett Kent SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:17.923.4 
32:28.1Sabrina Mannes  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.212:20.364.0 
42:42.5Melody Batt  U20WReading AC2:33.342:25.511.0 
52:52.9Charlotte Wright SBU20WHavering2:52.92:41.518.4 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.15Ella Saunders  U20WReading AC2:27.272:18.806.8 
22:31.85Daisy Schotting-Robinson  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.32:31.311.3 
32:37.24Indira Patel  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:32.732:32.734.6 
800 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.13Lily Porter PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.132:41.1316.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.33Erin Bracknell  U17WCrawley2:19.12:18.168.4 
22:21.07Ella van Heerde PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.072:21.076.7 
32:22.66Francesca Evered SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.662:22.428.1 
42:29.29Tessa Weavers SBU17WReading AC2:29.292:24.79.7 
52:29.33Freya Stapleton SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:29.332:23.222.5 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.13Sydney Allen  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.462:18.466.0 
22:30.57Tia Hansford  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.532:25.08.8 
32:35.69Oonagh O'Driscoll SBU17WReading AC2:31.962:31.969.8 
42:37.34Francesca Clayton  U17WCrawley2:26.852:26.858.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.21Nathan Goddard  U20MIpswich3:59.773:59.77-0.4 
24:12.25Dominic McDougall  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.373:58.730.1 
34:14.49Matthew Francis  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:01.944:00.58-1.7 
44:15.24Eddie Steveni  U20MReading AC4:08.94:03.81-1.5 
54:18.64Samuel Atkins  U20MHavering4:13.224:06.88-1.3 
64:23.69Hugo Hewitt  U20MCrawley4:11.804:11.80-1.1 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.29Ben Winfield  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:00.314:00.31-1.2 
24:15.74Joseph Georgiadis PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:15.744:15.741.0 
34:18.32Charles Kershaw  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.224:02.45-1.1 
44:32.35Ben Rollings SBU20MReading AC4:32.354:25.00.2 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.0Ade Alade PBU20MCroydon4:50.04:50.08.4 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.7Oliver Bright  U17MBlackheath & Bromley3:55.513:55.51-3.0 
24:03.1Mukhtar Musa PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet3:58.293:53.53-3.4 
34:18.3Alfie Spear  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.914:07.91-1.0 
44:34.1Dylan Hanslow PBU17MCrawley4:25.034:17.21-1.5 
54:47.3Laurie Baker SBU17MReading AC4:35.14:35.12.3 
65:16.2Timi McDaniel PBU17MHavering4:55.024:55.025.6 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.1Declan Connolly PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.24:21.20.5 
24:25.5Luca Stubbs SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:21.434:17.730.4 
34:48.7Bailey Marks-Belaon PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:48.74:48.75.7 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.4Georgia Hayes PBU20WReading AC4:30.274:30.271.2 
24:41.2Kate O'Neill SBU20WHavering4:40.034:38.931.5 
34:48.0Lia Radus  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:37.384:32.413.6 
44:59.6Amy Leach SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley4:59.64:55.005.6 
54:59.6Emmie Savory PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.374:57.377.1 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.5Indira Patel PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:54.744:54.744.6 
25:29.8Lily Schotting-Robinson SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.85:21.712.6 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.4Sydney Foley PBU17WHavering4:42.94:42.95.0 
24:45.1Jasmine Young SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.984:38.982.4 
34:56.3Ailbhe Barnes  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:47.44:47.43.8 
44:58.4Naomi Harris  U17WReading AC4:50.414:50.412.5 
55:07.4Katie Coles PBU17WCrawley5:07.45:07.411.5 
65:10.8Joanne Miranda  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:45.244:45.243.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.0Eloisa Harris  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.224:44.226.8 
25:04.0Jessica Neal  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:59.014:46.177.7 
35:12.0Emily Hathaway  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:49.304:49.303.9 
45:46.9Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20  U17WHavering5:44.75:37.113.6 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:58.75Aaron Enser SBU20MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley8:58.758:57.80-1.9 
29:09.71Harry Jones PBU20MHavering9:09.719:09.713.0 
39:10.25Matthew Clutterbuck PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:10.259:01.84-1.8 
49:57.27Ben Rollings  U20MReading AC9:26.669:26.660.2 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:08.18Callum Myatt PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley8:52.778:52.77-1.5 
29:46.96Nathan Fitzpatrick PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:46.969:46.964.4 
310:05.97Joe Geoffrey U20MRead    
410:07.02Louis Berrett  U20MHavering10:00.2110:00.21-0.7 
3000 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.02Ifetobi Salako PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley10:19.8410:19.845.4 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:36.28Will Barnicoat PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:22.988:22.98-4.0 
29:11.98Theo Machin-Paley PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet9:11.988:54.31-1.1 
39:14.68Callum Stone PBU17MCrawley9:14.689:14.68-0.6 
49:17.25Matthew Raynor PBU17MReading AC9:17.259:17.25-0.6 
59:22.14Alex Ford PBU17MHavering9:22.149:22.141.1 
69:48.58William Foxhall PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley9:48.589:48.587.0 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.13Jude Miranda PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet9:33.629:33.62-1.2 
29:49.61Frederick Georgiou PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley9:49.619:49.614.1 
39:55.91Alfie Mcglennon PBU17MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC9:50.139:50.131.8 
410:38.16Jordi Evans-Rodriguez PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:38.1610:38.164.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:05.84Jessica Mitchell  U20WHavering10:00.149:40.862.6Click your Clock logo
210:17.04Lia Radus  U20WShaftesbury Barnet10:14.4410:03.683.6 
310:24.78Molly Jones  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:20.2810:11.604.9 
410:42.92Sophie Hoare  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers10:35.0010:17.267.2 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:37.16Indira Patel PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet10:14.3110:14.314.6 
212:11.68Bettina Hanlon SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12:11.6811:36.116.2 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.80Maayan Radus  U17WShaftesbury Barnet10:20.9210:20.414.0 
210:29.28Katie Clutterbuck PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:16.9110:16.914.5 
312:45.96Annie Grannell PBU17WHavering12:45.9612:45.9616.5 
413:04.18Evie Warren PBU17WReading AC13:04.1813:04.1811.4 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:28.18Freya Stapleton  U17WShaftesbury Barnet9:59.439:59.432.5