UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier
Carlisle
26 May 19
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.44Euan Hood  U20MLasswade1:56.601:56.60-2.9 
22:04.39Callum McCormack  U20MDundee Hawkhill1:59.851:56.40-1.8 
32:09.29Rushwan Lewis  U20MTrafford1:57.541:57.54-1.4 
42:11.06Cameron Mckenzie  U20MKilbarchan2:03.802:03.801.3 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.07Kristofer Hernandez  U20MDundee Hawkhill1:58.821:55.36-2.9 
22:05.65Lucas Milliken  U17MSalford H/Trafford1:57.671:55.70-3.2 
32:09.47Ross O'Brien  U17MGiffnock North2:01.911:57.93-2.5 
42:10.34Thomas Ross  U20MCorstorphine1:59.971:59.97-1.9 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.50Samuel Hopkins  U17MSalford H/Trafford1:59.941:59.75-3.2 
22:03.59Ben Sandilands  U17MFife1:55.701:53.04-4.2 
32:05.40David Addison PBU17MCorstorphine2:01.782:01.78-1.4 
42:12.97Euan Wond  U17MFalkirk2:01.901:56.8-1.5 
52:14.79Jacob Luc  U17MGiffnock North2:00.711:56.94-2.6 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.86Joseph Mangan  U17MTrafford1:58.161:58.161.0 
22:12.20Ben Sutherland  U17MFalkirk2:03.642:03.641.1 
32:12.29Leo Dickson  U17MEdinburgh AC2:09.302:09.304.7 
42:14.85Peter Scott  U17MFife2:03.322:03.323.8 
52:16.89Sholto Kinghorn  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.642:06.642.9 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.00Jonny Stock  U17MTrafford1:57.681:52.68-4.4 
22:12.99Samuel Bryan  U17MSalford H/Trafford2:03.251:58.73-2.4 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.66Sarah Calvert  U20WLivingston2:05.682:02.960.1 
22:23.37Charlotte Clare  U20WLasswade2:10.252:10.251.5 
32:29.72Catherine Hooper  U20WSalford H/Trafford2:22.262:22.15.1 
42:35.43Holly McLachlan  U20WFife2:32.602:21.915.5 
52:37.52Georgia Neary SBU20WCity of York2:37.522:29.313.1 
62:55.44Jodie Mitchell SBU20WShettleston2:45.902:39.1014.0 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.98Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:24.792:13.848.1 
22:35.12Katie Craig  U20WLivingston2:19.092:19.095.7 
32:46.83Iona Vannet SBU20WDundee Hawkhill2:46.832:23.6515.3 
42:52.27Miriam Gilbride  U17WGiffnock North2:30.922:27.397.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.83Sarah Coutts  U17WPitreavie2:09.122:09.120.7 
22:25.26Julia Cash  U17WGiffnock North2:24.342:24.343.0 
32:27.02Hannah Little  U17WEdinburgh AC2:19.472:19.476.8 
42:36.37Hannah Steel  U17WLothian2:24.372:23.1110.4 
52:37.16Erin Grime  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:19.752:13.732.3 
62:41.39Ashley Suttill SBU17WCity of York2:38.642:38.6414.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.86Mhairi Arnott  U17WCorstorphine2:17.742:17.744.0 
22:32.20Evie Collier  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:21.832:20.633.8 
32:46.30Abby Thomson  U17WGiffnock North2:27.642:26.248.6 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.64Daniel Joyce  U17MTynedale3:59.583:51.35-5.2 
24:16.92Robert Sparks  U20MFife4:05.134:04.63-2.6 
34:20.39Stephen Addison  U20MCorstorphine4:06.073:56.96-3.0 
44:28.83Hamish Hickey  U20MCentral/Stirling Uni4:11.954:02.10-4.4 
54:35.43Cameron Mckenzie  U20MKilbarchan4:12.814:12.811.3 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.43Iain McWhinnie  U20MFife4:13.364:13.360.1 
24:25.43Thomas Ross PBU20MCorstorphine4:11.514:11.51-1.9 
34:26.55Harry Sinclair  U20MTrafford/Altrincham4:14.014:05.14-2.5 
45:14.61Donald Maclean  U20MGiffnock North4:47.394:47.393.0 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.50Joseph Bentall  U17MTrafford3:56.593:56.59-1.0 
24:16.53Alastair Marshall  U17MLivingston4:05.753:50.33-4.4 
34:18.91Harris Paterson  U17MGiffnock North4:09.124:08.27-2.0 
44:22.50David Addison  U17MCorstorphine4:04.574:04.57-1.4 
54:23.52Conor Gourley  U17MPitreavie4:09.714:09.71-1.4 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.38Samuel Bryan  U17MSalford H/Trafford4:13.214:05.33-2.4 
24:26.44Calum Little  U17MFalkirk4:12.894:12.89-0.9 
34:29.31Ross O'Brien  U17MGiffnock North4:13.514:06.25-2.5 
44:30.52Ruaraidh Elder PBU17MPitreavie4:30.524:30.520.9 
54:44.93Muir Gillespie SBU17MEdinburgh AC4:44.314:39.222.2 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.53Sarah Calvert  U20WLivingston4:25.954:14.590.1 
24:51.86Julia Cash PBU17WGiffnock North4:41.044:41.043.0 
35:09.57Catherine Hooper  U20WSalford H/Trafford4:55.424:53.135.1 
45:26.91Georgia Ledingham  U17WCorstorphine4:30.734:30.732.2 
56:07.38Iona Vannet SBU20WDundee Hawkhill6:07.385:09.9015.3 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.19Katie Craig  U20WLivingston4:47.364:47.365.7 
25:11.45Evie Collier  U17WSalford H/Trafford4:57.404:47.273.8 
35:28.06Bea Winkler  U20WEdinburgh AC5:07.985:01.59.6 
45:51.95Jodie Mitchell  U20WShettleston5:48.975:48.9714.0 
56:12.63Lauren Blair SBU17WPitreavie6:12.634:56.9614.7 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.04Sarah Coutts  U17WPitreavie4:34.734:26.990.7 
25:00.53Pippa Carcas  U17WEdinburgh AC4:37.314:37.313.0 
35:08.08Amelia Bratt  U17WSalford H/Trafford4:57.844:57.844.8 
45:09.03Abby Thomson  U17WGiffnock North5:03.254:58.108.6 
55:24.67Hannah Steel SBU17WLothian5:24.195:05.710.4 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.96Anna Dalglish  U17WFife4:49.454:49.453.7 
25:10.19Elsie Hollywood  U17WShettleston5:03.065:03.067.0 
35:21.47Harriet Woodland-Broome SBU17WCorstorphine5:21.475:05.1913.5 
45:28.58Charlotte Haywood-Percival  U17WSalford H/Trafford5:00.454:59.07.8 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.30Robert Sparks PBU20MFife8:57.308:57.30-2.6 
29:04.33Cynog Williams PBU20MTrafford9:00.518:53.25-2.3 
39:13.14Hamish Hickey  U20MCentral/Stirling Uni9:05.268:32.58-4.4 
49:18.60Stephen Addison SBU20MCorstorphine9:04.999:04.99-3.0 
59:40.61Harris Paterson  U17MGiffnock North9:10.578:59.37-2.0 
610:19.32Kyle McLeay  U20MCity of York10:05.769:53.21.3 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39.40Gavin McWhinnie  U20MFife9:26.049:20.790.5 
210:02.78Seb Patrick  U17MTrafford9:34.919:27.17-1.0 
310:08.81Finlay Ross  U20MCorstorphine10:07.2210:07.224.6 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.11Jack McNicol  U17MTrafford8:54.418:54.410.6 
29:21.49Lewis Hannigan SBU17MKilbarchan9:11.948:28.19-3.8 
39:37.75Harry Henriksen  U17MLasswade9:25.858:40.87-2.9 
49:55.43Tommy Shaw  U17MCity of York9:42.198:51.26-2.5 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.18Bradley Giblin PBU17MTrafford9:07.59:07.51.0 
210:05.42Jacob Luc PBU17MGiffnock North10:05.4210:05.42-2.6 
310:28.94Connor Daly PBU17MEdinburgh AC10:28.9410:28.946.9 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:27.08Ishbel Strathdee PBU20WEdinburgh AC11:27.0811:27.088.5 
211:28.64Sophie Kidd PBU20WDundee Hawkhill11:28.6411:28.649.3 
311:42.95Rebecca Mason  U20WSalford H/Trafford11:24.6711:00.519.3 
413:22.80Abbey Orr PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow13:22.8013:22.8011.7 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:30.22Phoebe Moncur PBU20WDundee Hawkhill12:30.2212:30.2213.0 
212:35.65Rebecca Young  U17WTrafford12:07.4912:07.499.6 
313:22.81Anna Cameron PBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow13:22.8113:22.8129.7 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.33Pippa Carcas  U17WEdinburgh AC10:18.9710:09.963.0 
211:14.08Amelia Bratt PBU17WSalford H/Trafford11:14.0811:14.084.8 
311:16.77Grace Tindall  U17WCentral11:08.2911:08.295.4 
411:41.02Elsie Hollywood SBU17WShettleston11:41.0211:39.407.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:00.95Miriam Gilbride  U17WGiffnock North11:05.6511:05.657.0 
212:32.08Jessica Birchall SBU17WSalford H/Trafford12:32.0811:51.7711.1