Rushcliffe 10K External Results
Ruddington
3 Mar 19

In our version of the results, positions have been calculated on gun times and fractions of a second rounded up as per UKA rules
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:1132:09   Aston Perrin PBSENMLong Eaton32:0932:09-2.2 
233:5233:49   Daniel Bagley PBSENMHolme Pierrepont33:4933:49-0.9 
333:5333:51   Oliver Matharu SENM     
434:2034:19   Mark Ryall  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes34:1032:12-0.8 
535:0034:57   Jasper Mcdowell SENM     
635:1335:11   Ben Scott SENM     
735:2135:19   Jeremy Jones  SENMUnattached34:4534:451.6 
836:1436:11   Eddy George  SENMHolme Pierrepont36:1135:201.1 
936:2536:21   David Dew SENMDo3    
1036:4036:37   James Read  V40MIlkeston36:3736:372.3 
1136:4236:41   Graham Moffatt V50M     
1236:4636:43   Neil Roach PBV40MUnattached36:4336:432.4 
1336:5036:47   Harry Taylor  SENMBeeston36:4736:412.5 
1436:5436:50   Andrew Soley PBV35MHolme Pierrepont36:5036:504.1 
1537:0236:59   Ashley Illingsworth PBSENMRedhill RR/Unattached36:5936:593.8 
1637:0737:03   Duncan Martindale SENM     
1737:2537:22   Michael Bland PBV35MLong Eaton37:2237:222.4 
1837:3337:20   Alison Greenwood V50W     
1937:3937:33   David Rowe SENM     
2038:0938:07   Nick Burnside V40M     
2138:1038:05   Rob Harris  V40MBirchfield H38:0538:055.3 
2238:1238:06   Tom Richardson SENM     
2338:1338:10   David Morrell V40M     
2438:1738:12   Jamie Davies SENM     
2538:2738:24   Chris Rhodes PBV35MHolme Pierrepont38:2438:245.4 
2638:3638:34   Alastair Johnson V40M     
2738:4438:40   Jon Fox SENM     
2838:5138:48   Mark Andrew Wyszynski PBV45MHolme Pierrepont38:4838:484.6 
2938:5738:53   Wayne Stott PBV45MRedhill RR38:5338:533.7 
3039:1539:07   Andrew Needham SENM     
3139:2339:21   Kelly Louise Butler PBSENWUnattached39:2139:215.5 
3239:2939:24   Richard Kelsey PBSENMHolme Pierrepont39:2439:246.5 
3339:3039:23   Micheal Perry PBV35MKimberley39:2339:235.8 
3439:3139:22   Tom Hazelton SENM     
3539:3439:29   Conrad Watson PBV50MSutton-in-Ashfield39:2939:294.6 
3639:4339:39   Will Meredith  V45MHolme Pierrepont39:3938:255.0 
3739:4539:43   Joaquim Jeronimo PBV35MGrantham RC39:4339:434.3 
3839:5039:46   Tom Davies  V35MHolme Pierrepont39:4639:015.8 
3939:5139:46   Gethin Owen V40M     
4039:5239:46   Kevin Bell PBV35MHolme Pierrepont39:4639:465.7 
4139:5539:49   David Beighton SENMBeeston AC    
4239:5939:49   Russell Allen PBV55MUnattached39:4939:496.3 
4340:0139:47   Dan Burton SENM     
4440:0239:59   Andrew Walters SENM     
4540:2340:06   Tim Brookes SENM     
4640:2540:19   Craig Matthews PBSENMUnattached40:1940:194.5 
4740:3140:23   Jonathan Crewe SENM     
4840:3340:29   John Bates PBV50MUnattached40:2940:299.8 
4940:3640:24   Natalie Bunce PBSENWUnknown40:2440:249.2 
5040:3740:31   James Bielak  SENMLong Eaton40:3140:318.6 
5140:4240:26   Tom Blades SENM     
5240:4240:37   Darren Morley SENM     
5340:4440:37   Alistair Hume  V45MRushcliffe40:3739:275.8 
5440:5140:48   Mike Sosin V40M     
5540:5240:45   Matt Hall V40M     
5640:5440:47   Paul Bakewell V40M     
5741:0640:57   Phil Scotney V40M     
5841:0741:02   Rob Jerome  V45MHolme Pierrepont41:0240:1011.2 
5941:0941:07   Gary Bird  SENMSutton-in-Ashfield41:0738:434.6 
6041:1041:05   Linsey Ryall  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes41:0539:186.9 
6141:1141:04   Mark Turner SENM     
6241:1241:08   Gabrielle Coveney PBSENWEaling Southall & Middx/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundr41:0841:083.9 
6341:1741:15   Ian Howe PBV45MRushcliffe41:1541:156.3 
6441:2141:14   Louis Dunne  U17MRushcliffe41:1441:1418.5 
6541:2741:13   Stephen Jones  V50MHolme Pierrepont41:1340:286.7 
6641:3141:22   Franck Delarue V40M     
6741:3241:24   Iain Hickman  V35MUnattached41:2440:528.4 
6841:3541:29   Rob Sherwood SENMHolme Pierrepont RC    
6941:4941:41   Steve Brown PBV40MBeeston41:4141:417.1 
7041:5941:50   David Lees  V40MTeam Derby Runner41:5040:057.0 
7142:0041:44   Simon Kirk PBV40MIlkeston41:4441:449.1 
7242:0141:55   Ben Webb V40M     
7342:1041:53   John Hill PBSENMIlkeston41:5341:539.1 
7442:1142:06   Derek Hayden  V35MFormula One Circuit Crew42:0637:426.5 
7542:1441:46   Danny Frost SENM     
7642:2342:16   Paul Jacobs PBV55MStilton42:1642:168.5 
7742:2642:15   Richard Bourne PBV40MFylde Coast Runners42:1542:1510.0 
7842:2842:15   Paul Thomas V40M     
7942:3042:19   Joseph Fell PBSENMSutton-in-Ashfield42:1942:198.8 
8042:3342:17   Natalie Braisby PBSENWIlkeston42:1742:178.8 
8142:3542:21   Grant Mynott SENM     
8242:3742:25   Colin Perry SBV45MUnattached42:2542:207.8 
8342:3942:26   Thomas Miller SENM     
8442:4442:37   Steve Hathaway  V45MSmalley42:3741:336.4 
8542:5042:42   Mark Fisher PBSENMLong Eaton42:4242:429.8 
8642:5142:42   Stacey Sangster  V40WLong Eaton42:4242:429.5 
8742:5642:51   Wayne Cranton  V50MHolme Pierrepont42:5141:358.3 
8842:5842:53   Nicola Taylor PBV35WStilton42:5342:539.6 
8942:5842:42   Gareth Storr V40MKimberley & District Striders    
9043:0142:52   Alan Maplethorpe  V55MLong Eaton42:5239:496.4 
9143:0843:02   Andrew Pickard PBSENMPeel43:0243:028.7 
9243:1643:10   Luke Saxton SENM     
9343:1742:32   Suki Vernon V40WNotts Women Runners    
9443:2043:13   Amie Grainger SENW     
9543:2742:27   Ryan Williams SENM     
9643:2943:26   Chloe Kinton  SENWSpa Striders43:2641:467.2 
9743:3143:24   Camilla Hallett SENW     
9843:3443:30   Alain Gorrand SENM     
9943:4043:28   Peter McConnochie PBV40MHolme Pierrepont43:2843:2810.3 
10043:4343:09   Martin Lee  SENMRedhill RR/Unattached43:0939:044.6 
10143:4443:16   Richard Ironmonger V50M     
10243:4643:40   Sharon Chapman  V40WUnattached43:4043:237.9 
10343:4643:40   William Cranton PBU20MRushcliffe43:4043:405.9 
10443:4743:15   Rhodri Williams SENM     
10543:5043:38   Rob Evans PBV45MLonely Goat RC43:3843:389.7 
10643:5543:42   Caitlin Bradbury  SENWBeeston43:4243:4211.2 
10743:5643:45   Katie Bosanquet PBSENWHolme Pierrepont43:4543:4513.6 
10843:5743:54   Robert Lane  V45MSinfin43:5441:118.6 
10943:5943:54   Lindani Dube PBSENMUnattached43:5443:5412.4 
11044:0143:40   Anastasios Gazis V50MRun Local    
11144:0543:54   Simon Ross  V40MHolme Pierrepont43:5442:148.0 
11244:0543:30   Adam Chamberlin V40M     
11344:1644:07   Martin Walters V60M     
11444:1744:13   Barry Smith V60M     
11544:2443:48   Jason Newton V40M     
11644:2444:13   Chris Neale V50M     
11744:2844:03   Tom Walters V40M     
11844:2943:29   Dan Wilton SENM     
11944:3144:21   Daniel Buckley SENM     
12044:3244:22   Lee Sole V40M     
12144:3444:15   Karl Sadowyj SENM     
12244:3544:19   Scott Cawthan SENM     
12344:3644:26   Mark Lambert V40M     
12444:4644:30   Scot Lambert V40M     
12544:4643:52   Ross Kozyrko SENM     
12644:5044:45   Adele Beardsley V40W     
12744:5244:43   David Riley  V60MLong Eaton44:4341:4110.1 
12844:5544:48   Sam Barfield  SENMBeeston44:4844:0212.6 
12944:5944:50   Neil Walker V50M     
13045:0344:32   Steve Gelderd  V50MRedhill RR44:3242:407.6 
13145:0444:47   James Karch V40M     
13245:0844:57   Luke Jones SENM     
13345:0944:38   Scott Smith PBV40MHolme Pierrepont44:3844:3811.3 
13445:0944:58   Paul Castledine  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield44:5842:537.7 
13545:1644:58   Andy Ball SENM     
13645:2145:10   Jacqueline Massey  V55WMansfield45:1038:2120.9 
13745:2244:56   Allan Bloor V40M     
13845:2645:20   Jon Richardson SENM     
13945:2845:13   Russell Beauchamp V40M     
14045:2945:22   Samuel Thorne V40M     
14145:3045:16   Richard Freeland SENM     
14245:3245:14   Gavin O'Connor V40M     
14345:3645:23   Sarah Semmens  V40WLong Eaton45:2340:368.6 
14445:4145:24   Michael Dooley V40MHermitage Harriers    
14545:4245:12   Ben Cleminson SENMRun Club Bread and Bitter (RCBB)    
14645:5145:32   Jason Randall  V45MHolme Pierrepont45:3243:3112.8 
14745:5145:21   Andy Riley  V35MRipley45:2144:0315.3 
14845:5245:34   John White SENMTSHFG    
14945:5245:27   Ray Apperley SENM     
15045:5345:31   Simon Evans SENM     
15145:5345:45   Patti Cranton  V50WHolme Pierrepont45:4541:1911.7 
15245:5445:45   Christopher Moss SENM     
15345:5445:43   Hasit Zala V50M     
15445:5545:51   Daniel King SENM     
15545:5645:34   Julian Brown V40M     
15645:5645:49   Andrew Selby V40M     
15746:0045:48   Georgina Hawkins SENW     
15846:0545:33   Nick Woodrow  V35MBeeston45:3345:3312.7 
15946:0645:53   Richard Myers  V35MSmalley45:5344:349.6 
16046:0645:36   Richard Palmer V40M     
16146:0645:45   Glen Baker-Adams SENM     
16246:0745:47   Victoria Thurston PBV35WFormula One Circuit Crew45:4745:4713.8 
16346:1243:28   Wayne Lowe  V40MSutton-in-Ashfield43:2838:314.6 
16446:1545:54   Samuel Harding SENM     
16546:2145:26   Thomas Foulston SENM     
16646:2246:05   Anthony Underwood V50M     
16746:2246:16   Charles Bullock SENM     
16846:2345:30   Phillip Rhodes SENM     
16946:2745:52   Scott Armston SENMHermitage Harriers    
17046:2846:07   Mark Stelmach SENM     
17146:2845:52   Ashley Toon SENMTeam Derby Runner    
17246:3145:36   Michael Joannides  V45MSmalley45:3645:2612.3 
17346:3446:13   Stephen Chartres V40M     
17446:3446:25   Peter Davis  V65MNewark Striders46:2544:2311.3 
17546:3446:15   Patrick Tissington V60M     
17646:3546:15   Michael Read V60M     
17746:3746:01   Rich Wells PBSENMHolme Pierrepont46:0146:0113.0 
17846:4146:30   Paul Wade  V45MLong Eaton46:3044:399.7 
17946:4246:33   James Price V40M     
18046:4346:26   Ryan Bolton SENM     
18146:4446:27   Christopher Forster SENM     
18246:4546:24   Elaine Simpson PBV45WNotts46:2446:2413.4 
18346:4646:38   Helen Barr  V35WHolme Pierrepont46:3846:3813.6 
18446:4746:29   Katie Freestone SENWSB Run    
18546:4946:15   Laura Hatswell  V35WErewash Valley46:1545:5613.3 
18646:5046:31   Anthony Noctor V40M     
18746:5146:38   Alexandra Guerrero SENW     
18846:5346:20   Matt Hustwayte V40M     
18946:5646:22   Richard Hustwayte  V45MErewash Valley46:2235:1911.2 
19046:5846:38   Stephen Horton SENM     
19146:5846:16   Max States SENM     
19247:0346:56   Michael Johnson SENM     
19347:0846:21   Mark Clements V40M     
19447:0946:40   Tom Howard V40M     
19547:1447:02   Craig Hill SENM     
19647:1645:21   Liam Turner SENM     
19747:2047:03   Richard Shipley V40M     
19847:2147:00   Daniel Jones V40M     
19947:2146:52   Rhys Harrison SENMRun Forest Run!    
20047:2247:19   Jonathan Maston  V50MRushcliffe47:1942:109.1 
20147:2245:23   David Lay V50M     
20247:2346:51   Martin Pilbin V50M     
20347:2446:59   Daniel Travis SENM     
20447:2447:16   M Blackledge V40MBushfield Joggers    
20547:2647:10   Andrew Icke V40MSmalley Road Runners    
20647:2646:06   Simon Holmes SENMRebel Runners    
20747:2746:51   Michael Hickling SENM     
20847:2946:52   Jake Moses SENMBeeston AC    
20947:3246:13   Kate Banks  V45WRushcliffe46:1345:5413.2 
21047:3247:22   Nathalie Heathcote SENW     
21147:3247:14   Duncan Ford V40M     
21247:3346:41   Mike Hepworth V40M     
21347:3547:11   Daniel Pursglove  SENMHolme Pierrepont47:1147:1115.3 
21447:4247:23   Laura Boultby PBV35WNotts47:2347:2314.2 
21547:4347:12   Mark Brown V50M     
21647:4346:20   Richard Ranger V40M     
21747:4547:06   David Midgley  V40MLincoln Wellington47:0646:4114.0 
21847:4547:29   Jackie Welburn PBV35WBeeston47:2947:2912.8 
21947:5147:15   Robert Newton SENM     
22047:5147:35   Damien Spratt V40M     
22147:5247:19   Natalie Booth PBV35WUnattached47:1947:1913.2 
22247:5647:46   Robert Bordley SENM     
22347:5947:43   Stephen Barker V40M     
22447:5947:49   James Allen V50M     
22548:0547:41   David King V40M     
22648:0548:02   Gary King V40MSmalley Road Runners    
22748:0646:38   Simon Adey V40MScottys little soilders    
22848:0747:58   Nelson Walker U20M     
22948:0847:51   Louise O'Reilly V40WBeeston AC    
23048:0947:32   Peter Starr SENM     
23148:0947:45   Michael Doyle PBV55MKimberley47:4547:4513.7 
23248:1248:00   Peter Rolinson V60M     
23348:1448:00   Scott Allsopp SENM     
23448:1547:17   Ray Randall  V45MSmalley47:1745:1410.4 
23548:1748:05   Stuart Baty SBV45MGrantham RC48:0547:4813.6 
23648:1847:40   Paul Burchell PBV55MLong Eaton47:4047:4011.2 
23748:2147:28   Daniel White V40M     
23848:2148:12   Kate Lindars SENW     
23948:2348:00   Jason Riley PBV45MKimberley48:0048:0013.8 
24048:2448:18   Andrew Cook V50M     
24148:2448:18   Andrew Cook V50M     
24248:2547:44   Katie White V40W     
24348:2547:27   Simon Kirkby SENM     
24448:2747:39   Nick Pulley V40M     
24548:2748:23   Mart Musekura SENMUniversity of the West of England ACCC    
24648:2748:20   Mark Preston V40M     
24748:2947:28   Tim Peacock V50M     
24848:3048:04   Antony Eastwood SENM     
24948:3148:00   Sarah Garvey V40W     
25048:3548:21   James Gibson V40MWBTRi    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6