Rhayader Round the Lakes 30K External Results
Rhayader
2 Mar 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
30K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54:151:54:15   Ian Williams PBSENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)1:54:151:54:15-2.7 
21:55:561:55:56   Tim Iveson PBV35MBuilth1:55:561:55:56-1.4 
31:57:201:57:20   Mark Lamonby PBSENMCroft Ambrey1:57:201:57:203.8 
41:57:401:57:40   Barry Reynolds PBV45MUnattached1:57:401:57:40-0.3 
51:59:091:59:09   Rob Johnson PBV40MAberystwyth1:59:091:59:090.0 
62:01:382:01:38   Mike Pfeiffer PBV50MBuilth2:01:382:01:383.3 
72:02:292:02:25   Paul Jolliffe  SENMKings Heath2:02:252:02:250.4 
82:05:392:05:37   Steven Flowers  V35MWye Valley2:05:372:05:372.6 
92:06:212:06:20   Paul Bowes  V45MShropshire Shufflers2:06:202:06:201.7 
102:06:522:06:52   Steve Brookes PBSENMTipton/London Heathside2:06:522:06:52-0.5 
112:07:112:07:07   Nino Gatti SENM     
122:07:302:07:30   Tim Price PBV40MKnowle & Dorridge2:07:302:07:302.8 
132:07:572:07:47   George Belfield  SENMWinchester2:07:472:07:471.7 
142:09:282:09:25   Dan Barnett  V35MHereford Couriers RC2:09:252:09:253.6 
152:09:392:09:35   Ben Phillips  V35MPort Talbot2:09:352:09:352.8 
162:10:122:10:09   Christopher Thorley  V35MKnowle & Dorridge2:10:092:10:097.9 
172:10:182:10:18   Martin Shaw V45M     
182:10:342:10:30   Andrew Tyler  V45MHereford2:10:302:10:304.0 
192:10:402:10:35   Robert Warlow  V45MPort Talbot2:10:352:10:353.8 
202:10:582:10:53   Ryan Knight SENMHereford couriers    
212:11:252:11:21   Dave Hagan  V40MKings Heath2:11:212:11:215.9 
222:12:072:12:03   Aaron Mccalmon V40MPort Talbot Harriers    
232:12:152:12:14   Rob Jones  V35MWorcester2:12:142:12:141.9 
242:12:262:12:23   Andrew Hall  V45MBournville Harriers2:12:232:12:234.9 
252:12:482:12:48   Keith Evans PBV45MBuzzards2:12:482:12:483.7 
262:13:522:13:49   Robin Tuddenham  V50MTodmorden2:13:492:13:492.5 
272:14:342:14:27   Ian James  V55MWrexham2:14:272:14:274.8 
282:15:062:15:04   Ian Ellis SENMFreedom runners    
292:15:192:15:15   Charles Walsh  V40MSwansea2:15:152:15:153.2 
302:15:452:15:39   Alan Hall  V35MPort Talbot2:15:392:15:396.8 
312:15:502:15:48   Robert Sharam  V45MWhitchurch2:15:482:15:488.2 
322:15:582:15:42   Darren Ould  SENMMaindy Harriers2:15:422:15:424.8 
332:16:172:16:16   Nigel Davies  V45MSarn Helen2:16:162:16:165.5 
342:16:282:16:27   Marc Heptinstall  SENMBuzzards2:16:272:16:275.6 
352:16:442:16:42   Peter Dimbleby  V40MBirchfield H2:16:422:16:422.8 
362:17:052:17:03   Michael Davies  V50MSarn Helen2:17:032:17:034.7 
372:17:182:17:11   Wayne Smith  V35MCleobury2:17:112:17:117.7 
382:17:282:17:24   Richard Birch  V45MAlmost Athletes2:17:242:17:245.5 
392:17:382:17:22   Ryan Cook SENMPon Road Crew    
402:17:492:17:46   David Cascarina  V50MCornelly2:17:462:17:466.8 
412:18:122:18:07   Chris Medcalf  V40MSan Domenico2:18:072:18:074.6 
422:18:392:18:32   Nick Hooper  V50MBlack Pear Joggers2:18:322:18:324.4 
432:19:272:19:11   Simon Darke  V60MMaindy Harriers2:19:112:19:119.3 
442:19:482:19:46   Mark Gatenby  V35MDudley Kingswinford2:19:462:19:467.0 
452:20:132:20:07   David Parfitt V45M     
462:20:192:20:04   Steve Payne  V40MCaerphilly RC2:20:042:20:046.9 
472:20:382:20:32   Graham Ferris V50M     
482:20:582:20:56   Samuel Burnage  V45MBuzzards2:20:562:20:564.1 
492:21:002:20:55   Dave Garner V50M     
502:21:082:21:01   Matthew Thomas SENM     
512:21:092:21:07   Darren Hughes V50M     
522:21:122:21:10   Glyn Williams V45M     
532:21:342:21:24   Helen Oliver  SENWLes Croupiers2:21:242:21:246.7 
542:21:412:21:33   James Taylor  V40MKnowle & Dorridge2:21:332:21:3311.0 
552:21:462:21:37   Gemma Mallett  SENWCroft Ambrey2:21:372:21:377.4 
562:21:472:21:38   Donna Morris  V35WBrecon2:21:382:21:387.0 
572:21:532:21:46   Jamie Lewis  SENMPort Talbot2:21:462:21:465.7 
582:21:552:21:47   Richard Hankins  V45MHelsby RC2:21:472:21:475.9 
592:22:442:22:33   Colin Wilmott  V60MGriffithstown2:22:332:22:336.8 
602:23:462:23:29   John Adams V50MRhondda Triathlon Club    
612:23:482:23:38   Gareth Knight  V35MFairwater2:23:382:23:384.0 
622:23:492:23:46   Nigel George Tillott  V55MTewkesbury RC2:23:462:23:467.0 
632:23:542:23:44   Alan Southwick  V40MBlack Pear Joggers2:23:442:23:445.5 
642:24:082:24:04   Rob Beves  V50MChepstow H2:24:042:24:044.7 
652:24:302:24:23   Joshua Game SENM     
662:24:332:24:31   David O'Brien  V35MWye Valley2:24:312:24:314.7 
672:24:332:24:24   Alan Whitby V60M     
682:24:522:24:43   Nick Lewis  SENMWhite Rock2:24:432:24:432.9 
692:25:142:25:14   Gareth Morris SENM     
702:25:152:24:57   Anthony Waddington V45M     
712:25:162:25:03   Alice Godding  U23WLudlow2:25:032:25:0310.0 
722:25:182:25:05   Fern Cotterill  SENWLudlow2:25:052:25:0513.4 
732:25:372:25:37   Ward Linney PBV40MWye Valley2:25:372:25:379.0 
742:25:482:25:31   Ian Wright  V50MFetch Everyone2:25:312:25:318.3 
752:26:012:25:54   John Collins  V35MKnowle & Dorridge2:25:542:25:5413.5 
762:26:052:26:00   Darren Broady SENMHereford couriers    
772:26:092:26:05   Darren Brown V45MFreedom runners    
782:26:122:26:03   Laura Tootell  V40WWye Valley2:26:032:26:038.0 
792:26:182:26:15   Sarah Conway  V35WBirchfield H2:26:152:26:155.8 
802:26:252:26:19   Darren Graham  V50MTodmorden2:26:192:26:194.8 
812:26:312:26:31   Kate Stubbs V35W     
822:26:422:26:34   Justin Baird-Murray  V50MRhayader2:26:342:26:348.9 
832:26:522:26:49   Benjamin Toon  V40MMalvern2:26:492:26:497.1 
842:27:012:26:50   Lee Hammond  V45MFairwater2:26:502:26:509.4 
852:27:062:27:05   Jonathan Sims SENM     
862:27:172:27:05   Guy Walton  V35MCobra2:27:052:27:055.0 
872:27:252:27:20   John Light  V40MSan Domenico2:27:202:27:208.2 
882:28:082:28:04   Ross Walker V40MChepstow Harriers    
892:28:102:28:03   Kate Le Chevalier  SENWPershore Plum Plodders2:28:032:28:036.3 
902:28:172:28:13   Wayne Davies  SENMMaldwyn2:28:132:28:1311.3 
912:28:272:28:22   Mark Reeks V50M     
922:28:302:28:20   Steve Oliver PBV55MWinchester/South West Vets2:28:202:28:206.3 
932:28:392:28:22   Russell Davies  V45MKnowle & Dorridge2:28:222:28:228.5 
942:28:562:28:56   David Phillips PBV65MPembrokeshire2:28:562:28:5626.6 
952:29:032:29:02   Ray Stanier  V60MTipton2:29:022:29:0211.2 
962:29:192:29:10   Gethin Powell  V35MPontypridd (Roadents)2:29:102:29:105.5 
972:29:272:29:19   Tracey Horton  V45WEmersons Green RC2:29:192:29:199.9 
982:29:372:29:36   Richard Baker  V35MPontardawe2:29:362:29:3612.3 
992:30:032:29:55   Liam Dunn  SENMEmersons Green RC2:29:552:29:5513.9 
1002:30:042:29:56   Andrew Dempsey V45M     
1012:30:142:30:08   Robert Houlston  V35MKnowle & Dorridge2:30:082:30:087.9 
1022:30:292:30:17   Megan Judge  SENWBlack Pear Joggers2:30:172:30:178.4 
1032:30:302:30:18   Ryan Lyttle  SENMBlack Pear Joggers2:30:182:30:186.8 
1042:30:472:30:36   Michael Skyrme  V45MFairwater2:30:362:30:3610.7 
1052:30:532:30:51   Joanna Eddy V40W     
1062:30:572:30:20   Simon Peterson  V45MIslwyn2:30:202:30:209.1 
1072:31:122:30:57   Dean Lucas  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:30:572:30:576.3 
1082:31:262:31:18   Liz Robbins  SENWLlanelli2:31:182:31:188.4 
1092:31:312:31:23   Myles Wilson  V50MTipton2:31:232:31:238.8 
1102:31:382:31:37   Adam Dyson  V35MBuzzards2:31:372:31:3714.3 
1112:32:002:31:46   Mark O'Rourke PBV35MAldridge2:31:462:31:468.2 
1122:32:092:31:34   Nerijus Zukauskas SENM     
1132:32:142:32:07   Mark Taylor V40MPort Talbot Harriers    
1142:32:222:32:08   Paul Barnes  V55MCheltenham2:32:082:32:087.8 
1152:32:262:31:54   Roxane Woodfield SENW     
1162:32:462:32:14   Richard Bullass SENMBuilth & District Running Club    
1172:32:502:32:41   Claire Hotchkiss  SENWTipton2:32:412:32:4110.2 
1182:33:122:32:55   Richard Beale SENM     
1192:33:182:32:59   Max Mladenovic  V50MKnowle & Dorridge2:32:592:32:599.7 
1202:33:262:32:47   Craig Case  SENMOswestry2:32:472:32:478.6 
1212:33:522:33:39   Joanne Rees  V45WRhayader2:33:392:33:399.5 
1222:33:542:33:40   Neil Stevens  V50MEbbw Vale2:33:402:33:4010.4 
1232:34:062:34:03   Sam Eden SENMMalvern Joggers    
1242:34:062:33:39   David Macdonald V40M     
1252:34:172:34:02   Cheryl Evans  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:34:022:34:028.1 
1262:34:272:34:20   Carwyn Price  SENMRhayader2:34:202:34:208.4 
1272:34:362:34:29   Jamie Lowndes  V40MPort Talbot2:34:292:34:2912.0 
1282:34:372:34:16   Shan James V40W     
1292:34:572:34:52   Dave Powell  V55MAberystwyth2:34:522:34:528.9 
1302:35:032:34:44   Kevin Boake  V45MKnowle & Dorridge2:34:442:34:4410.4 
1312:35:042:34:58   Marc Dowse SENM     
1322:35:082:34:45   Leigh Allinson  V40MAlmost Athletes2:34:452:34:457.7 
1332:35:122:34:56   Christopher Nellins  V65MPenarth & Dinas2:34:562:24:349.9 
1342:35:142:34:55   Stephen Williams  SENMCardigan RC2:34:552:34:5510.3 
1352:35:302:35:21   Steven Burch  V35MStourbridge2:35:212:35:2110.0 
1362:35:412:35:34   Aled Hughes V40M     
1372:35:442:35:31   Ross Cowley  SENMPershore Plum Plodders2:35:312:35:317.2 
1382:35:472:35:46   Robert Lewis V45M     
1392:35:572:35:48   Kieran Deegan  SENMBlack Pear Joggers2:35:482:35:4810.6 
1402:36:052:35:48   Brendan Price  V40MDragons (Aberdare)2:35:482:35:4811.6 
1412:36:112:35:40   Gavin Brace  V35MLliswerry2:35:402:35:4010.8 
1422:36:402:36:37   Greg Jones  V45MCroft Ambrey2:36:372:36:3712.5 
1432:36:462:36:33   Barry Griffiths  V50MBrecon2:36:332:34:1211.4 
1442:36:492:36:31   Clare Sims  V45WWye Valley2:36:312:36:3111.4 
1452:37:122:37:09   Anthony Wilkinson V45MCornelly Striders    
1462:37:132:36:55   Lloyd Barton  V50MKnowle & Dorridge2:36:552:36:558.9 
1472:37:162:37:01   Andy Barton SENMFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
1482:37:182:37:07   Paul Kemp  V40MWye Valley2:37:072:37:0713.9 
1492:37:202:37:19   Nick Preece V40MWye Valley Runners    
1502:37:242:37:06   Shaun Fitzpatrick V50MHereford running crew    
1512:37:282:37:28   Dale Holland PBV40MPoole Runners2:37:282:37:289.7 
1522:37:292:37:20   Simon Harrison  V50MOgmore Phoenix2:37:202:37:2011.6 
1532:37:332:37:32   Mat Morris SENM     
1542:37:362:37:06   William Bolter SENMFitstuff    
1552:37:382:37:22   Stephen Jones SENM     
1562:37:432:37:27   Jared Green SENM     
1572:37:452:37:39   Jon Brough V65MStroud & District AC    
1582:37:482:37:43   Martin Carter  V50MHay Hotfooters2:37:432:37:4311.1 
1592:37:562:37:47   Hannah Flatcher SENW     
1602:38:092:37:53   Clare Mallender V40WHereford Couriers    
1612:38:282:38:17   Kate Green  SENWBournville Harriers2:38:172:38:1716.1 
1622:38:462:38:30   Wayne jones V50M     
1632:38:472:38:38   Daniel Spear  SENMLudlow2:38:382:38:389.2 
1642:39:022:38:44   Iestyn Henson  V50MPontypridd (Roadents)2:38:442:38:447.9 
1652:39:322:39:05   Richard Appleford  V40MCaerphilly RC2:39:052:39:0512.3 
1662:39:352:39:33   David J Hickman  V55MDudley Kingswinford2:39:332:39:339.6 
1672:39:412:39:29   Kevin Rowe V50MHereford couriers    
1682:39:532:39:15   Andrew Mcintosh  V45MSphinx2:39:152:39:158.3 
1692:39:592:39:37   Steven Palmer SENM     
1702:40:082:40:08   Darren Harris PBV50MPontardawe2:40:082:40:089.3 
1712:40:112:39:39   Mark english V50MChepstow Harriers    
1722:40:142:39:57   Maria Miles  V40WWye Valley2:39:572:39:5714.6 
1732:40:272:40:04   William Lee  V60MHogweed2:40:042:40:0411.5 
1742:40:392:40:32   Dan Jones  SENMCleobury2:40:322:40:329.4 
1752:40:472:40:22   Mark Thomas  V55MRun4All2:40:222:40:2211.3 
1762:40:502:40:11   Tony Mackay V50MPegasus Running Club    
1772:40:522:40:20   Rob Saunders  V35MBuilth2:40:202:40:2010.2 
1782:41:052:41:05   Emma Jones PBV45WCroft Ambrey2:41:052:41:0515.4 
1792:41:362:41:19   Jon Finch V50M     
1802:42:072:41:53   Ross Howells  SENMChepstow H2:41:532:41:5311.5 
1812:42:122:41:58   Robert Witherall  V35MGriffithstown2:41:582:41:5811.1 
1822:42:332:42:17   Kerry Wathen V40WHereford Couriers    
1832:42:392:42:20   Mark Jordan V55M     
1842:42:422:42:18   Cheryl Tanner  V35WRun4All2:42:182:42:1813.7 
1852:42:422:42:17   Richard Bleaney  V40MRun4All2:42:172:42:1714.0 
1862:42:472:42:39   Joe Bereza SENWEmersons Green Running Club    
1872:43:062:43:04   Andy Jarrett V50MKingsway Runners    
1882:43:112:42:37   Ian Taylor V45M     
1892:43:112:43:06   Andrew Connors  V50MKnowle & Dorridge2:43:062:43:067.8 
1902:43:212:43:03   Antony Evans  V40MWye Valley2:43:032:43:0320.1 
1912:43:532:43:29   Anita Worthing  V60WAberystwyth2:43:292:43:2913.2 
1922:43:592:43:43   Richard George V50M     
1932:44:022:43:38   Steven Cox V50MHogweed Trotters    
1942:44:062:43:58   Gareth Richards  V45MOgmore Phoenix2:43:582:43:5810.3 
1952:44:212:43:39   Aimery de Malet Roquefort V40M     
1962:44:222:44:13   Phillip Mears V50MWhite Rock Runners    
1972:44:422:44:18   Christine Barr V50WHogweed Trotters    
1982:44:512:44:41   Andrew Smith V40MSouthville Running Club    
1992:44:522:44:13   Sallyann Morris V50W     
2002:44:532:44:14   Paula Reynolds  V40WOswestry2:44:142:44:1412.3 
2012:45:382:45:11   Gary Burkes  V50MBlack Pear Joggers2:45:112:45:1114.1 
2022:45:402:45:20   Sarah Francis  V40WLliswerry2:45:202:45:2012.7 
2032:45:422:45:29   Amy Smith  V35WHereford Couriers RC2:45:292:45:2913.9 
2042:45:432:45:30   Peter Carwardine  V60MHereford Couriers RC2:45:302:45:3015.0 
2052:45:482:45:36   Sarah Kellett V40WMalvern Buzzards Running Club    
2062:45:492:45:17   Joanne Tilby  V35WCroft Ambrey2:45:172:45:1714.5 
2072:45:502:45:25   Simon Purse V40M     
2082:46:112:46:02   Lee Reeves  V45MLudlow2:46:022:46:0214.1 
2092:46:232:45:45   Jeanette Gullick  V50WAlmost Athletes2:45:452:45:458.8 
2102:46:382:46:32   John Jaspers V45M     
2112:47:292:47:00   Andrew Heath  V45MWhitchurch2:47:002:47:0015.6 
2122:47:312:47:22   Sandy KIng V45WSouthville Running Club    
2132:47:362:47:11   Jane Goodwin  V45WWestbury2:47:112:47:1113.6 
2142:47:512:47:48   Ian Churchward  V50MLytchett Manor2:47:482:47:4821.1 
2152:48:072:47:55   Nicola Smith V35W     
2162:48:142:48:01   Helen Williams  V40WParc Bryn Bach2:48:012:48:0110.7 
2172:48:142:48:12   Dave McCarthy  V45MBirchfield H2:48:122:48:1210.3 
2182:48:262:48:13   Diane Mattingly PBV50WLordshill2:48:132:48:1311.9 
2192:48:282:48:28   Richard Edwards SENMBuilth & District Running Club    
2202:48:292:48:06   Richard Shearing  V35MBournville Harriers2:48:062:48:068.2 
2212:48:342:48:12   Rachel Butler  V55WMaldwyn2:48:122:48:1214.7 
2222:48:412:48:36   Colin Hann V50M     
2232:48:562:48:19   Grzegorz Luty SENM     
2242:48:572:48:42   Robert Price V40M     
2252:49:012:48:56   Amelia Greaves  V35WRhayader2:48:562:48:5616.0 
2262:49:082:48:53   Robert Coles  V35MCaerphilly RC2:48:532:48:5310.8 
2272:49:152:48:52   Andrew Sherlock  V45MMaldwyn2:48:522:48:5212.2 
2282:49:202:48:56   Laura Tring SENW     
2292:49:292:49:07   Nicky Marck SENMFreedom runners    
2302:49:332:49:10   Michael Thomas V55M     
2312:50:062:49:32   Samantha Wickham V35W     
2322:50:092:49:45   Ifan Jones  V50MMaldwyn2:49:452:49:4512.6 
2332:50:212:49:58   Antony Stewart  V50MBournville Harriers/Unattached2:49:582:49:5810.0 
2342:50:372:50:03   Paul Stocks  V50MDallam RC2:50:032:50:0326.5 
2352:50:582:50:53   Barney Curnock V45M     
2362:51:042:50:48   Ian Dyson V65MMalvern Joggers    
2372:51:062:50:41   Hayley Johnson  V45WWestbury2:50:412:50:4129.3 
2382:51:312:51:24   Gareth Jones  V70MChepstow H2:51:242:51:2412.6 
2392:51:522:51:41   Vivien Dempsey V45W     
2402:51:552:51:53   Nikki Childs V55W     
2412:51:562:51:46   Hayley Jennings  SENWLudlow2:51:462:51:4613.1 
2422:51:572:51:46   Debbie Price V40W     
2432:52:052:51:57   Rich Beetlestone  V40MPershore Plum Plodders2:51:572:51:5710.0 
2442:52:232:51:42   Matthew Foulds SENM     
2452:52:532:52:36   Matthew Slugg  V40MPenarth & Dinas2:52:362:52:3616.2 
2462:52:562:52:30   Steve Vincent SENM     
2472:52:562:52:29   Trevor Finnis  V55MMarlow Striders/Lytchett Manor2:52:292:52:2916.2 
2482:52:582:52:30   Roy Betts  V55MEvesham2:52:302:52:3015.4 
2492:53:062:53:00   Lisa M Dimbleby  V45WBirchfield H2:53:002:53:0016.5 
2502:53:102:52:32   Piotr Strzesak  V65MPresteigne Pacers2:52:322:52:3215.9 
Page: 1 2 3