Midland League Division 4
Loughborough
16 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.5   Chris Monk  SENMMansfield/Sutton-in-Ashfield2:01.441:50.21-1.8 
22:04.6   Luke Vine  SENMTipton1:58.111:58.11-3.3 
32:06.4   Jake Seville SBU20MNewport2:06.42:01.731.5 
42:07.2   Dylan Perry PBU20MCharnwood2:07.22:07.21.4 
52:07.4   Phil Gould  V40MLeamington/Midland Masters2:03.261:59.9-1.8 
62:12.6   Ben Sawbridge  U20MBurton2:12.02:11.10.6 
72:20.3   Peter Ball  SENMBromsgrove & Redditch2:17.82:17.80.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.0   Adam Soley  SENMTipton2:02.12:00.46-2.1 
22:07.0   David Locker  V40MCharnwood2:05.21:49.200.0 
32:14.7   Tim Spencer SBV35MBromsgrove & Redditch2:14.72:10.20.1 
42:21.8   Paul Andrew PBV35MLeamington2:21.82:21.8-0.3 
52:29.6   John Kelley SBSENMSutton-in-Ashfield2:29.62:16.119.7 
62:45.4   Jonathon Dumelow  SENMBurton2:20.42:20.49.0 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.3   Eleanor Here  U20WCharnwood2:17.12:17.11.6 
22:30.1   Rebecca Turton SBSENWTipton/Birmingham Uni2:30.12:14.795.6 
32:39.9   Wendy Sharratt SBV45WTeam Derby Runner/Burton2:39.92:34.95.2 
42:42.0   Ashleigh Steer  U17WNewport2:30.662:28.357.3 
52:57.2   Tamara Freeman  SENWBromsgrove & Redditch2:28.22:27.75.1 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.3   Olivia Bonshor  U17WCharnwood2:18.932:18.933.4 
22:30.1   Catherine Holden PBV45WTipton2:30.12:30.111.8 
32:39.9   Lauren Ford  U17WBurton2:38.52:38.59.0 
42:42.0   Natasha Newton PBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch/Poplar Running Club2:42.02:42.06.7 
52:57.2   Juliet Sidney SBV50WNewport/Welsh Masters2:57.22:47.024.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.8   Luke Vine  SENMTipton4:00.533:54.8-3.3 
24:17.0   Ben Burnham SBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield4:17.04:15.5-1.9 
34:19.1   Spencer Smith  U20MNewport4:13.564:13.56-1.0 
44:27.5   Phil Gould  V40MLeamington/Midland Masters4:23.624:13.9-1.8 
54:35.6   Paul Harmer SBV40MCharnwood/Midland Masters4:26.444:16.9-0.5 
64:41.3   Peter Ball  SENMBromsgrove & Redditch4:36.24:36.20.2 
74:50.6   Ben Sawbridge SBU20MBurton4:49.24:41.00.6 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.1   Thomas Brown SBU23MTipton4:32.14:28.374.0 
24:34.1   Alexander Ibbs SBU23MLeamington4:34.14:27.442.4 
34:47.8   Dylan Perry SBU20MCharnwood4:47.84:28.71.4 
44:51.4   Mark Appleton SBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch4:51.44:37.40.3 
55:12.2   Tyrone Fowler SBSENMNewport5:04.14:18.55.0 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.2   Paul Castledine PBV55MSutton-in-Ashfield5:27.25:27.25.7 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.7   Eleanor Here  U20WCharnwood4:35.64:35.61.6 
25:12.7   Wendy Sharratt  V45WTeam Derby Runner/Burton5:09.85:09.85.2 
35:14.6   Rebecca Turton  SENWTipton/Birmingham Uni5:01.104:41.045.6 
45:24.4   Claire Watson PBV35WSutton-in-Ashfield5:24.45:24.46.2 
55:28.5   Caroline Warrington  V40WBromsgrove & Redditch5:18.65:18.65.9 
66:08.4   Chloe Powell  SENWNewport5:27.675:27.678.4 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.6   Lexie Mcloughlin SBU17WCharnwood5:07.44:57.05.7 
25:28.8   Bethany Walker  U20WTipton5:08.25:00.026.2 
35:36.4   Tamara Freeman  SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5:11.85:11.475.1 
45:38.0   Lisa Staley  V45WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police5:33.64:39.67.8 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:45.1   Abed Teweldebrhan  SENMNewport/Eritrea8:35.748:28.92-3.9 
29:21.5   Dean Bate  V35MTipton9:13.119:13.11-1.6 
39:29.2   Tim Spencer PBV35MBromsgrove & Redditch9:29.29:29.20.1 
49:38.7   Paul Andrew SBV35MLeamington9:38.78:50.3-0.3 
59:39.1   Mark Couldwell SBV40MCharnwood/Midland Masters9:39.19:06.83-1.0 
610:33.6   Paul Castledine PBV55MSutton-in-Ashfield10:33.610:33.65.7 
711:00.1   Ben Sawbridge PBU20MBurton11:00.111:00.10.6 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:37.3   Stephen Corbishley SBSENMTipton9:37.39:15.22-1.2 
210:00.8   Charlie Staveley SBSENMLeamington10:00.89:57.991.8 
310:09.6   David Gemmell PBV40MBromsgrove & Redditch10:09.610:09.62.6 
410:29.8   Michael Kingsbury  V50MCharnwood/Midland Masters10:26.39:50.51.9 
511:57.4   Chris Holmes PBV35MSutton-in-Ashfield11:57.411:57.44.5 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:29.7   Gary Burnham PBV55MSutton-in-Ashfield13:29.713:29.715.2 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:26.4   Johanna Gurney PBSENWCharnwood10:26.410:26.412.9 
211:01.7   Lynne Hill  V40WTipton10:48.1810:31.34.3 
311:16.5   Caroline Warrington  V40WBromsgrove & Redditch10:52.8910:52.895.9 
411:44.6   Chloe Powell PBSENWNewport11:32.711:32.78.4 
511:50.4   Lisa Staley SBV45WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police11:45.110:25.37.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.4   Elsie Butler  SENWCharnwood10:36.6210:34.495.1 
211:26.8   Rebecca Turton SBSENWTipton/Birmingham Uni11:26.810:51.85.6 
311:26.8   Natasha Newton  SENWBromsgrove & Redditch/Poplar Running Club11:23.811:23.86.7