Midland League Division 4
Burton
19 May 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.0   AN Other SENMTipton    
22:03.4   Chris Monk SBSENMMansfield/Sutton-in-Ashfield2:01.441:50.21-1.8 
32:06.3   Phil Gould  V40MLeamington/Midland Masters2:03.261:59.9-1.8 
42:11.8   Dylan Perry  U20MCharnwood2:07.22:07.21.4 
52:12.5   Jack Shorten  U17MBurton2:10.52:08.710.7 
62:13.1   Michael Owen  U17MNewport2:03.682:03.68-0.3 
72:21.2   Patrick Mackie PBU23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni2:21.22:21.21.6 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.9   Luke Gawthorn  U20MNewport2:03.972:03.97-0.6 
22:14.7   Ben Sawbridge  U20MBurton2:12.02:11.10.6 
32:18.0   Calvin Scoltock  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:14.182:06.921.0 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2   Tamara Freeman SBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch2:28.22:27.75.1 
22:38.3   Ashleigh Steer  U17WNewport2:30.662:28.357.3 
32:40.1   Susannah Davies SBSENWTipton2:40.12:23.87.7 
42:46.8   Lauren Ford  U17WBurton2:38.52:38.59.0 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.4   Becki Timmings PBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch2:35.42:35.44.7 
23:17.6   Poppy Stowell-Evans  U17WNewport3:06.93:06.918.9 
33:52.3   Nicola Long SBV40WBurton/Midland Masters3:52.32:51.828.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.8   Ben Burnham SBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield4:17.04:15.5-1.9 
24:27.8   Phil Gould SBV40MLeamington/Midland Masters4:23.624:13.9-1.8 
34:29.2   Thomas Bentley  U17MTipton4:24.64:24.6-0.4 
44:29.7   Luke Gawthorn  U20MNewport4:26.784:26.57-0.6 
54:31.6   Patrick Mackie PBU23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni4:31.64:31.61.6 
64:48.0   Jack Shorten  U17MBurton4:35.34:35.30.7 
74:56.2   Dylan Perry  U20MCharnwood4:47.84:28.71.4 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.8   Andrew Freeman SBV40MBromsgrove & Redditch4:49.84:33.82.8 
24:56.3   Michael Kingsbury SBV50MCharnwood/Midland Masters4:56.34:40.71.9 
35:03.3   Ben Sawbridge  U20MBurton4:49.24:41.00.6 
45:16.2   Paul Andrew  V35MLeamington4:32.64:15.89-0.3 
55:33.9   Tyrone Fowler  SENMNewport5:04.14:18.55.0 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.8   Wendy Sharratt PBV45WTeam Derby Runner/Burton5:09.85:09.85.2 
25:11.8   Tamara Freeman SBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch5:11.85:11.475.1 
35:34.5   Susannah Davies SBSENWTipton5:34.54:56.47.7 
45:35.2   Claire Watson  V35WSutton-in-Ashfield5:24.45:24.46.2 
55:41.8   Chloe Powell  SENWNewport5:27.675:27.678.4 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:44.8   Emily Wilcox  U17WNewport5:26.15:26.18.2 
25:51.0   Lisa Staley  V45WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police5:33.64:39.67.8 
36:28.9   Alison Pickup SBV50WBromsgrove & Redditch6:28.96:10.315.3 
48:32.0   Nicola Long SBV40WBurton/Midland Masters8:32.06:54.628.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:11.6   Becki Timmings PBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch11:11.611:11.64.7 
211:19.2   Natalie Egginton PBSENWCharnwood11:19.211:19.27.0 
311:51.6   Susannah Davies SBSENWTipton11:51.610:45.27.7 
411:55.5   Chloe Powell PBSENWNewport11:32.711:32.78.4 
511:57.7   Claire Watson  V35WSutton-in-Ashfield11:52.3111:52.316.2 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.8   Natasha Newton PBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch/Poplar Running Club11:23.811:23.86.7 
212:31.0   Lisa Staley  V45WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police11:45.110:25.37.8 
314:10.9   Caitlin Jones SBU20WNewport14:10.912:18.815.2 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40.6   Mark Couldwell SBV40MCharnwood/Midland Masters16:33.915:26.95-1.0 
216:58.7   Matthew Lear PBU20MBurton16:58.716:58.70.8 
317:10.9   Paul Andrew  V35MLeamington16:35.715:18.30-0.3 
417:19.1   Mark Appleton  SENMBromsgrove & Redditch17:00.017:00.00.3 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29.4   Peter Ball PBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch17:29.417:29.40.2 
218:00.6   Ben Sawbridge PBU20MBurton18:00.618:00.60.6