Portsmouth Lakeside parkrun # 147 External Results
Portsmouth Lakeside
23 Feb 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Adam Barlow  V35MPortsmouth JC16:2416:24-0.8 
217:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:08   Gary Armstrong  S30MDenmead17:4517:341.7 
418:20   Rob Wilson  V40MDenmead17:5317:533.0 
518:24   George Sutherland SBS25MDenmead18:2418:233.7 
618:26   Luke Brocks  S25MHaslemere Border18:0117:502.3 
718:59   Matthew Madill  V35MDenmead18:3718:373.5 
819:30   Martin McDonnell S30MUnattached    
919:33   Ed Nicholas SBSENMUnattached19:1519:074.3 
1019:39   Storms Menri V35MUnattached    
1119:40   George Quin S30MUnattached    
1219:50   Jonathan Langley  S25MPortsmouth JC19:2519:254.9 
1320:01   Hamish Walker V45MUnattached    
1420:10   George Woodward V35MUnattached    
1520:16   Rory Murphy V50MDavid Lloyd Port Solent Tri Club    
1620:19   Lee Clackett  V40MDavid Lloyd Port Solent19:3619:246.4 
1720:25   Michael Harrison  S25MDenmead18:2618:262.8 
1820:36   Ruud Jonkers  S30MDenmead19:0918:132.8 
1920:42   Benjamin Lindsey SBSENMUnattached19:4618:125.7 
2020:45   Dan Starkey SBV35MDenmead19:0419:045.6 
2120:49   Steve Knight  V40MDenmead20:0420:048.5 
2220:52   Peter Roper  V45MVictory20:1620:167.1 
2320:56   Andrew Flynn  V50MVictory20:2420:249.2 
2421:00   Anthony Hilton  V35MUnattached20:4120:3810.0 
2521:02   Paul Brookbank V45MUnattached    
2621:03   Antony Brown SBV50MWorthing19:3719:375.4 
2721:08   Rowena Barker U18WUnattached    
2821:12   Alex Oniga S25MUnattached    
2921:21   Matthew Dunstan V40MUnattached    
3021:28   Gareth Morris V35MUnattached    
3121:30   Owen Cooper U18MUnattached    
3221:30   David Eneas SBV65MPortsmouth JC21:3020:5413.3 
3321:31   Kian Murphy U18MDavid Lloyd Port Solent Tri Club    
3421:32   David Cooper V45MUnattached    
3521:40   Daniel Cooper U11MUnattached    
3621:45   Iain Sutherland S30MUnattached    
3721:46   Jo Gilholm  V45WVictory21:2021:209.0 
3822:03   Will Arnold V35MUnattached    
3922:13   Luke Foley-Greaves V35MUnattached    
4022:15   Gianluca Godwin S25MUnattached    
4122:21   Matthew Lovesey  S30MLordshill19:2119:216.0 
4222:22   Stephanie Kitchen S25WUnattached    
4322:23   Kyle Cuthbertson S20MUnattached    
4422:27   Natalie Thompson  S25WUnattached22:0421:3511.2 
4522:32   Steven Drake S30MUnattached    
4622:36   Robert Langley  V35MPortsmouth JC21:3921:3910.0 
4722:38   Dave Robbins  V50MUnattached21:5221:5210.5 
4822:45   Graham Bell V50MUnattached    
4922:49   Charles Le Roux V55MUnattached    
5022:54   Dominic Harris V45MUnattached    
5123:08   Kelly Woods S30WUnattached    
5223:16   Kevin Rowsell V50MUnattached    
5323:20   Sid Penney U15MUnattached    
5423:24   Mabel Barker U15WUnattached    
5523:26   Lee Robertshaw V45MUnattached    
5623:27   Jodie Jolliffe U18WUnattached    
5723:32   Martin Shaw  V40MDenmead22:0020:3613.5 
5823:33   Peter Brown V65MUnattached    
5923:43   Naouele McHugh  V35WPortsmouth JC21:5420:2510.8 
6023:45   Bethany Cooper U15WUnattached    
6123:47   Harry Drew U20MUnattached    
6223:48   Justin Brown V50MUnattached    
6323:54   Tillie Johnston  S30WDenmead21:3421:3410.6 
6424:07   Warren Gilmour V40MUnattached    
6524:08   Matt Cornford V40MUnattached    
6624:13   Charlotte Tudgay S25WUnattached    
6724:14   Samantha Blackledge  S30WPortsmouth JC21:3421:349.9 
6824:18   Andy Lucas V35MUnattached    
6924:23   Paul Ayre  V45MUnattached21:0519:538.6 
7024:26   Peter Daly  V55MPortsmouth JC21:4720:359.5 
7124:28   Jason Bentley SBV50MUnattached23:2622:2814.9 
7224:30   Lisa-Marie Peckover  S30WDenmead21:5721:5711.1 
7324:33   Damian Watts V45MUnattached    
7424:37   Samantha Wood V35WUnattached    
7524:45   Declan Curry S25MUnattached    
7624:47   Andy Grice V40MUnattached    
7724:56   Pete Old V35MUnattached    
7825:04   Ryan Butt  S30MRotary19:4219:426.8 
7925:12   Neil Goddard V40MUnattached    
8025:17   Lewis Swan V35MUnattached    
8125:22   David Newman V50MUnattached    
8225:29   Melanie King V35WUnattached    
8325:31   Jackie Hilton V35WUnattached    
8425:32   Matthew Copeland SBV55MUnattached25:3222:2819.7 
8525:33   Joanna Henley  V45WYeovil Town24:4623:4018.9 
8625:38   David Freestone V45MUnattached    
8725:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:44   Gary Heather  V55MVictory24:4323:3617.6 
8925:49   Tim Netherton V50MUnattached    
9025:52   Brian Millo  V75MVictory/Havant23:3722:0313.3 
9125:53   Kevin Saunders V45MUnattached    
9225:55   Kevin Leighfield  V60MVictory24:5524:1616.2 
9325:57   Julianne Doherty S25WUnattached    
9425:57   Hayley Newman  S30WLordshill23:0823:0814.1 
9525:58   Mike Newman SBV60MLordshill24:2424:0015.9 
9625:58   Charlie Watts V50MUnattached    
9726:07   John Betts  V70MChichester25:2622:3118.7 
9826:08   Gareth Clarke S30MUnattached    
9926:10   Vivien Geary V55WPortsmouth Triathletes    
10026:13   Lucy Wilson U15WUnattached    
10126:14   Claire Ellis V40WUnattached    
10226:18   Alan Dewey V55MUnattached    
10326:22   Kevin Loveman V45MUnattached    
10426:24   Max Grosse S30MUnattached    
10526:27   Stuart Hansell V35MUnattached    
10626:29   Andrew Webster V45MUnattached    
10726:37   Steve Barker V50MUnattached    
10826:38   Cameron Wilson U11MUnattached    
10926:38   Campbell Wilson V45MUnattached    
11026:44   Gary Howard V55MUnattached    
11126:54   Mike Collins  V70MPortsmouth JC26:2224:0118.3 
11226:56   Henry Tarttelin U18MUnattached    
11327:08   Connor Young U20MUnattached    
11427:10   Tracey Young V40WUnattached    
11527:13   Rachel Muckelt  U20WCity of Portsmouth25:5223:3618.5 
11627:16   Hollie Jackson S25WUnattached    
11727:17   Peter Old V65MUnattached    
11827:18   Isaac Lecomte U15MUnattached    
11927:23   Tim Le Comte V45MUnattached    
12027:26   Lee Collier-Williams  S30MDenmead24:0124:0115.9 
12127:29   Bob Wheeler SBV60MVictory27:0426:3619.8 
12227:33   Katie Bennett V35WUnattached    
12327:37   Rachael Barlow  S25WHaslemere Border26:1325:1919.0 
12427:44   William Ewens U11MUnattached    
12527:45   Katie Holmes S25WUnattached    
12627:46   Kevan Harding  V60MEmsworth Joggers24:3024:3016.3 
12727:48   Steven Bradstreet V40MUnattached    
12827:50   Amanda Miller V50WUnattached    
12927:54   Sam Collins S30MUnattached    
13027:56   Helena Bolam  S30WDenmead27:1126:3621.9 
13128:02   Sarah Hagedorn V45WUnattached    
13228:07   Saleena Hansraj V35WUnattached    
13328:08   Robert Clayton V55MUnattached    
13428:15   Sean James  V45MDenmead25:5724:1318.3 
13528:16   Julie Jolliffe V50WUnattached    
13628:17   Jeremy Sanders V45MUnattached    
13728:21   Emma Loveman V45WUnattached    
13828:22   Emma Searle  V50WChichester28:0126:3820.8 
13928:24   Kery Connor-Edwards V45WUnattached    
14028:31   Steve Cooper V50MUnattached    
14128:34   Bradley Jenkins S20MUnattached    
14228:35   John Hunt SBV70MPortsmouth JC26:1125:4419.0 
14328:37   David Gillard SBV45MYeovil Town27:0927:0919.3 
14428:41   David Bickel V70MUnattached    
14528:43   Leah Curphey SBV45WUnattached28:4326:3524.0 
14628:45   Helen Mears  V50WVictory27:5627:5621.5 
14728:48   Stacey Grant S30WUnattached    
14828:56   Liz Arnold S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14928:58   Sam Goodchild V40WUnattached    
15029:02   Isabella Tarttelin U15WUnattached    
15129:04   Claire Murphy V45WDavid Lloyd Port Solent Tri Club    
15229:06   Catherine Marsh SBV45WUnattached28:2528:2523.5 
15329:07   Dayle Morgan V45MUnattached    
15429:11   Emily Ewens V35WUnattached    
15529:16   Angela Chick S30WUnattached    
15629:17   Katie Rowsell S20WUnattached    
15729:18   Joanne Kitching  V40WCity of Portsmouth22:0822:0811.7 
15829:20   Sarah Wiblin V35WUnattached    
15929:21   Neil Bickel V40MUnattached    
16029:29   Laura Skeffington S30WUnattached    
16129:42   Leanne Harvey S25WUnattached    
16229:48   Colin Gyue  V55MUnattached26:4324:4919.6 
16329:49   Johnny Rodgers U15MUnattached    
16429:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16529:58   Bethan Hoskin S30WUnattached    
16630:01   Geraldine Johns V65WUnattached    
16730:01   Robert Alexander Hall  SENMUnattached29:0222:1723.9 
16830:06   Gary Seaman  V55MBaffins28:5726:0922.5 
16930:10   Peach McMahon V60WUnattached    
17030:14   Tina Mathews V55WUnattached    
17130:14   Alexandra Gilbert S30WUnattached    
17230:15   Charlotte Lyons S30WUnattached    
17330:16   Louise Fell V50WUnattached    
17430:16   Martin Biddle S25MUnattached    
17530:28   Nigel Pinto V40MUnattached    
17630:29   Jonathan Philpot V60MUnattached    
17730:30   Kym Hyde V40WJP Fitness Cornwall    
17830:32   John Jordan V45MUnattached    
17930:34   Caitlin Belcher U15WUnattached    
18030:35   Jim Hailstone V70MUnattached    
18130:35   Melanie Brown V35WUnattached    
18230:36   Dennis Brombley V60MUnattached    
18330:37   Olivia Scammell S20WBaffins Fitclub    
18430:37   David Fell V40MUnattached    
18530:38   Ronnie Fell U15MUnattached    
18630:40   Steve Cooksey V50MUnattached    
18730:48   Amy Bonnor S20WUnattached    
18830:50   Lesley Allen SBV60WVictory30:3930:2126.2 
18930:51   Steve Newnham V40MUnattached    
19030:53   Cheryl Pottle V40WUnattached    
19131:07   Debbie Spicer V55WUnattached    
19231:09   Kimberley Lewis S30WUnattached    
19331:12   Martin Care V50MPortsmouth Triathletes    
19431:15   Jane Collins  V65WPortsmouth JC30:2527:3124.9 
19531:22   Tina Emery V35WUnattached    
19631:23   Robin Greenfield SBV50MLiss31:2329:0728.3 
19731:25   Sue Hyson V60WUnattached    
19831:26   Glen Bush V55MUnattached    
19931:28   Vicki Tracey V50WCake Club    
20031:31   Christine Mogg V60WUnattached    
20131:33   Jonathan Loynes V35MUnattached    
20231:41   Sarah Szucs V50WUnattached    
20331:42   Alice Hellier S30WUnattached    
20431:43   Declan Nash S25MUnattached    
20531:49   John Biddlecombe V50MUnattached    
20631:58   Sam Ellis S30WUnattached    
20731:59   Kiya Faulkner S20WUnattached    
20832:18   Rose Emery S20WUnattached    
20932:24   Richard Golden V50MUnattached    
21032:26   Alison Lippiett V35WUnattached    
21132:32   Wendy Low  V50WClanfield30:3928:5627.8 
21232:45   Joanne MacDonald V40WUnattached    
21332:45   Anthony Quinn V50MUnattached    
21432:47   Ruth Chaplin V50WUnattached    
21532:51   Deborah Newman V60WUnattached    
21632:53   Steve Brown V40MUnattached    
21733:01   Raman Sangha SBV65WVictory33:0130:0428.7 
21833:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21933:07   Wendy Duff V45WBaffins Fitclub    
22033:11   Sarah Stoneman V50WUnattached    
22133:12   Jane Strickland V60WUnattached    
22233:13   Trayc Randall V40WUnattached    
22333:14   Martin Randall V50MUnattached    
22433:16   Sue Rattley V65WDenmead Striders    
22533:21   Sara Galliers S30WUnattached    
22633:27   Darrelle Silverthorne V40WUnattached    
22733:31   Angie Gilbert V70WUnattached    
22833:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22933:39   Gemma Starkey S30WUnattached    
23033:46   Christopher Sibley V50MUnattached    
23133:48   Eleanor Newman  V45WPortsmouth JC31:2827:2126.4 
23233:54   Catherine Cooper V40WUnattached    
23333:55   Jane Blatch-Gainey V50WUnattached    
23433:57   Nicola Daly S25WUnattached    
23534:03   Antony Johnson SBV60MDenmead33:3429:5329.8 
23634:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23734:08   Grace Watts S20WUnattached    
23834:15   Liz Robinson V55WUnattached    
23934:15   Nicola Barker V50WUnattached    
24034:16   Amanda Boyd  V55WVictory29:4427:5723.4 
24134:23   Julie Watts V45WUnattached    
24234:25   Lizzie Humphries-Powling V45WUnattached    
24334:41   Nick Clarke  V45MStubbington Green33:1227:4332.3 
24434:42   Ellie Park U20WUnattached    
24534:44   Elizabeth Diamond  V40WYeovil Town29:1528:1227.5 
24634:46   Alison Saunders V55WUnattached    
24734:56   Colin Towner V80MUnattached    
24834:57   Tracey Martin-Millward V45WRunnyhoneys Running Club    
24935:08   Michael Bourner V70MUnattached    
25035:11   Linda Selley V65WPortsmouth Triathletes    
Page: 1 2