Knype Pool Charity 5 External Results
Biddulph
24 Feb 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:1528:15   Simon Bailey SBV35MMercia Fell28:1526:246.2 
229:3329:32   Jason Burgess  V40MBuxton29:3227:531.7 
329:4429:43   Ben Light  SENMBuxton28:0228:020.5 
430:5630:55   Matthew Basnett  SENMNewcastle (Staffs)29:0629:062.4 
531:1231:11   William Kesteven  U20MCrewe & Nantwich29:3029:111.5 
631:4631:45   Jack Ross  SENMStaffordshire Moorlands31:4527:456.7 
731:5031:49   Robin Hope V40M     
832:0132:00   Tim Lovatt SENM     
932:1032:09   Billy Parkinson  V35MSandbach30:0430:043.8 
1033:1233:11   Leah Whiston  SENWNewcastle (Staffs)31:3031:305.6 
1133:1633:15   Glyn Pattinson  V45MCheadle33:1531:195.2 
1233:3933:37   James Wood  V40MMacclesfield33:3727:3310.6 
1333:5833:57   Sam Newton  V35MTrentham31:1629:395.3 
1433:5933:58   Thomas Minshull SENMBoalloy Running Club    
1534:0534:03   Chris Moss  V45MCongleton31:5730:524.7 
1634:0634:04   Amy Clark  SENWBuxton30:4430:444.4 
1734:1834:14   Anthony Dunn V40M     
1834:3234:31   Neil Gerrity  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)34:3132:446.6 
1934:3934:38   Natalie Duncombe  SENWKnutsford Tri Club34:3834:386.6 
2035:1035:09   Toby Miller  SENMBoalloy35:0930:305.9 
2135:2435:21   Richard Handley SENM     
2235:2935:26   David Nimmo  V35MSouth Cheshire32:5532:557.8 
2335:4835:47   Sophie Goodfellow  U20WNewcastle (Staffs)32:2832:284.3 
2435:5335:49   Andrew Maxfield  V50MMow Cop Runners33:5732:387.7 
2536:0135:58   Christopher Bascombe SENM     
2636:0536:04   Wendy Swift  V45WTrentham36:0432:578.7 
2736:0735:56   Steven Jennings  V35MStoke FIT34:0534:057.1 
2836:0936:04   Paul Steel  V50MCongleton34:4533:187.8 
2936:1636:11   Andy Baines-Davies  V45MStaffordshire Moorlands33:4133:417.9 
3036:2236:20   Josh Daley  SENMBoalloy31:1329:172.5 
3136:4336:39   Lee Wilkinson  V40MSouth Cheshire36:3931:3210.5 
3236:4836:46   David Maydew  V50MTrentham33:2033:108.8 
3337:0036:57   Richard Steeples SENM     
3437:0136:58   David Gibbs V50M     
3537:0837:05   Carl Williams  V50MBoalloy37:0532:0811.4 
3637:2137:18   Chris Wade  V35MBoalloy37:1834:0425.9 
3737:3237:26   James Yates  V40MCongleton34:3134:319.7 
3837:3537:30   Adam Rutter SENM     
3937:4137:39   Matt Loforte SENM     
4037:4237:40   Hattie Rigby  U17WBoalloy37:4037:4018.0 
4137:4537:42   Steve Macha  V55MBoalloy37:4235:3918.7 
4237:5437:48   Neil Gunn  V60MMacclesfield35:1432:4310.6 
4338:2038:19   Joanne Moss  V45WCongleton33:0633:068.2 
4438:2538:18   Greg Taylor V50M     
4538:2838:24   John Green  V50MNorth Staffs36:0636:0611.7 
4638:3938:36   Alison Sutch  V35WBoalloy/Unattached35:4835:4811.2 
4739:2639:21   Paul Chadwick V40M     
4839:3139:20   Lee Taylor SENM     
4939:4239:39   Paul Cornwell  V40MBiddulph39:3939:3913.7 
5040:0339:57   Neil Duncombe SENM     
5140:0840:05   Darren Hill V40M     
5240:0939:58   Ian Sloss  V55MStoke FIT39:5835:1311.1 
5340:1940:16   Arlene Wood V40W     
5440:2340:17   Sally Rigby PBV45WBoalloy40:1740:1720.2 
5540:3540:29   Bethany Dawid  V40WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club37:0335:2710.5 
5640:3740:34   Paul Osler  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)35:5235:529.6 
5740:3940:36   James Simpson  V45MStoke FIT40:3336:2112.2 
5840:4140:35   Alice Nimmo  SENWCongleton40:3536:1518.8 
5941:0140:56   Callum Kidd PBV35MBiddulph40:5640:5619.9 
6041:0641:03   Rachel Kesteven  V45WCrewe & Nantwich38:5838:3313.2 
6141:0741:03   Russell Cooper  V60MMow Cop Runners41:0335:1711.6 
6241:1141:08   Jonathan Walters SENM     
6341:1241:07   Helen Jeffery  V35WCongleton38:2838:2813.1 
6441:2841:23   Chris Lane  V60MBiddulph41:2337:3126.8 
6541:3441:28   Anne Moore  V40WBoalloy41:2840:2417.6 
6641:3641:23   Ian Ankers  V65MSouth Cheshire/Staffordshire Moorlands41:2336:0126.4 
6741:4741:43   Ian Hancock V50MBoalloy Running Club    
6841:5241:50   Karen Jones  V55WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club38:1035:5715.4 
6942:1042:08   Joan Plant V40W     
7042:1142:00   Karl Davies SENM     
7142:1542:11   Sarah Proudmore PBV45WCongleton39:5039:5014.9 
7242:1942:16   Stephen Plant  V60MStaffordshire Moorlands42:1641:5218.3 
7342:2642:16   Mick Byrne V40M     
7442:3042:30   Laurence Edwards  V55MBiddulph38:0038:0015.5 
7542:3042:20   Bryan Shrubb  V45MSouth Cheshire37:3137:3115.6 
7642:4242:39   Anthony White  V60MTrentham38:2938:0913.5 
7742:4442:38   Eileen Pass  V55WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club39:0139:0115.6 
7843:0342:52   Claire Kivlin  V40WSouth Cheshire39:2439:2413.6 
7943:0442:59   John Barber  V55MBoalloy38:0737:2512.3 
8043:2643:13   David Edge  V60MStaffordshire Moorlands43:1336:0126.8 
8143:4043:28   Daniel Jackson V40M     
8243:5043:36   Peter Sestic V50M     
8344:0143:36   Francis Poole  V60MCongleton39:3337:3314.8 
8444:0643:48   Mark Sadler V50M     
8544:0943:58   Amanda Millward  SENWStoke FIT43:5839:3616.6 
8644:1244:05   Kelly Hurlstone SENW     
8744:1844:02   Robert Salt PBV40MStoke FIT44:0244:0222.3 
8844:2644:13   Dave Marsden  V65MStafford H44:1333:5913.1 
8944:5444:45   Colin Rutland V60M     
9045:0444:56   David Whittaker V40MCongleton Harriers    
9145:0844:59   Robert Parkin  V45MCongleton42:2137:3415.3 
9245:0944:59   Delia Kingsbury V50W     
9345:4745:31   Maxine Richardson V40W     
9446:2246:14   Nigel Lee  V65MNewcastle (Staffs)40:5331:0315.6 
9546:2446:15   Rebecca Mott  SENWMacclesfield46:1546:1522.9 
9646:3246:23   Chris Booth V50M     
9746:3946:36   Sandra Edwards V50WBiddulph Running Club    
9846:4346:27   Jonathan Sayer SENM     
9946:4746:38   Greg Wood SENM     
10046:4846:41   Bethan Ambler V40W     
10146:5746:48   Sian Fern SENW     
10247:0146:49   Harry Stubbs  V70MCongleton46:4937:2925.1 
10347:2247:02   Andy Watts  V65MWilmslow47:0233:259.1 
10447:2647:15   Lisa Byrne V40W     
10547:3947:24   Wendy Proctor V50WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club    
10647:3947:32   Geoff Handley V60M     
10747:4047:27   Louisa Rigby SENW     
10847:4147:34   Martin Wilson SENM     
10947:4247:38   Gaz Mcqueen SENM     
11047:4747:32   Marianne Farr V50W     
11147:4747:35   Debbie Coxon V40W     
11247:4847:34   Patrick Ahern  V55MMacclesfield47:3444:5218.9 
11347:5947:40   Bill McAuliffe V50MStone Master Marathoners    
11447:5947:41   Laura Slack  SENWStone Master45:4540:4017.3 
11548:0947:54   Steve Smallwood V60M     
11648:1548:10   Steven Corden  V40MStaffordshire Moorlands38:5533:4916.1 
11748:1848:03   Ian Richardson SENM     
11848:1848:08   Sarah Higgins  V45WCongleton44:2444:2421.7 
11948:2348:07   Jamie Adams  SENMBiddulph42:5842:5817.4 
12048:5448:49   Wendy Leigh V50W     
12149:2249:16   Michael Horton  V70MNorth Staffs42:5237:2218.5 
12249:2549:08   Tiffany Allen SENW     
12349:2649:09   Ian Allen  V50MNorth Staffs43:0835:3116.4 
12449:3349:16   Daniel Knight SENM     
12549:3449:29   Gemma Brinkhurst SENW     
12649:3649:28   Stuart Jackson V60M     
12749:4649:36   Nicola Ticehurst  SENWSouth Cheshire42:4542:4519.5 
12849:5249:45   Sam Outram SENM     
12950:0449:57   Marketa Davies V40W     
13050:0849:58   Clare Steele  V35WStoke FIT41:5141:5118.7 
13150:4450:31   Mark Bentley V40M     
13250:4650:39   Becky Marshall SENW     
13350:4650:38   Lois Axson SENW     
13450:4950:36   Miranda Cooke SENW     
13550:5350:45   Kate Beard SENW     
13650:5350:47   Helen Wassall  V45WBoalloy44:5242:2219.1 
13751:0950:59   Kathryn Keeling  V35WMow Cop Runners50:5944:5631.5 
13851:1351:01   Kate Jones V40W     
13951:1951:01   Jill Norman  V55WStaffordshire Moorlands51:0145:5325.9 
14051:2851:13   Adam Wallace V40M     
14151:4151:26   Lee Hudson SENM     
14251:4551:36   Sandy Hall  V45WCongleton45:5945:5923.1 
14351:5051:36   Jane Osbourne V40W     
14452:3252:15   W Mould V70MStaffs Moorlands AC    
14552:4252:26   Patrick Fielder  V50MStoke FIT52:2652:2625.5 
14653:0752:55   Katja Smith V40W     
14753:1352:57   Stephen Pepper  V50MStoke FIT47:5645:2024.1 
14853:1553:01   Rachel Gilliland  V50WMacclesfield46:1746:1724.8 
14953:1753:10   Jill Carsberg V40W     
15053:3553:27   Kate Jackson V60W     
15153:5853:46   David S. Taylor V60MCongleton Harriers    
15254:5454:38   Karen Dennett V50WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club    
15355:3655:19   Michael Coleman  V50MStaffordshire Moorlands55:1947:5023.6 
15457:0256:49   Caroline Stanyer SENW     
15557:0756:59   Abbi Shepherd SENW     
15657:0856:59   Debbie Cooke V40W     
15757:4357:30   Rebecca Meredith SENW     
15857:4357:30   Nicola Rosson V40W     
15958:4558:31   Shelagh Davie V40W     
16058:4958:35   Kenneth Wilson  V40MStoke FIT58:3545:5526.7 
16159:3259:15   Mark Taylor  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands59:1547:3427.0 
16259:4459:26   David Taylor  V60MStaffordshire Moorlands59:2646:0327.5 
16359:4859:39   Andrew Aston V50M     
16459:4959:38   Nadia Aston-Deaville SENW     
16559:4959:38   Mimi Havrilova SENWVegan Runners    
16659:5659:43   Jemma Brereton SENW     
16760:3960:34   Suzie Kidd V40W     
16860:4160:36   John Lovatt  V70MBiddulph60:3657:2134.8 
16960:5360:31   Kevin Stone  V50MBiddulph46:4646:4619.3 
17061:0260:51   Jacqueline Fouldes SENW     
17161:0260:52   Emma Gallimore SENW     
17261:0660:58   Christine Storer V50W     
17361:1661:06   Bethany Jackson SENW     
17461:4761:31   Catherine Worth SENWBiddulph Running Club    
17571:1670:57   Victoria Byatt  V50WStoke FIT70:5770:5731.2