Bath Skyline parkrun # 228 External Results
Bath Skyline
16 Feb 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08   James Reeder SBS20MUnattached/Ipswich TC16:3815:58-1.2 
217:36   Alexander Whittaker  S30MBristol & West16:5116:38-0.6 
317:38   Guy Woods  V55MSouth West Vets17:0616:471.2 
418:36   Beck Grover  S20MHerts Phoenix18:1417:024.1 
518:59   Raphael Heath V45MUnattached    
619:02   Ian Dunning PBV35MTeam Bath19:0219:024.6 
719:04   James Woosnam PBV45MUnattached18:3718:371.1 
819:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:13   Mark Mackintosh SBV55MTeam Bath18:4418:383.2 
1119:16   Thomas Davies  S30MTeam Bath17:0917:000.4 
1219:20   Thomas Courtier U15MUnattached    
1319:21   Martin Couzins V45MUnattached    
1419:26   James Camp S30MUnattached    
1519:44   Matthew Bisco V35MUnattached    
1619:59   Chris Try  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:5217:434.0 
1720:11   Rosanna Sexton  S20WIsle of Wight RRC19:1919:196.4 
1820:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:25   James Barratt S25MUnattached    
2020:33   Simeon Cryer V45MUnattached    
2120:39   Nick Parry SBV55MTeam Bath19:4519:026.2 
2220:45   Nicolas Scheidecker V35MUnattached    
2320:47   Edward Gill V45MUnattached    
2420:51   Joseph Wedding U18MUnattached    
2520:53   Matthew Sarjent  S20MUnattached18:4418:244.4 
2621:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:05   Nina Davies V40WUnattached    
2821:06   Tom Flemons V50MUnattached    
2921:11   Andrew Nortrop V45MUnattached    
3021:12   Edward Hayes U18MUnattached    
3121:13   Josh Compton U18MUnattached    
3221:19   Stuart Curtis V50MUnattached    
3321:28   Jeremy Sawyer S30MUnattached    
3421:30   Elizabeth Nobes  U18WTeam Bath20:2320:169.7 
3521:31   Alexander Jones V35MUnattached    
3621:33   Rhys Goodman U11MUnattached    
3721:39   David Gibson  V65MUnattached20:3820:118.2 
3821:41   Tom Pallot S20MUnattached    
3921:43   Matt Reading U20MUnattached    
4021:44   James Childs-Evans V45MUnattached    
4121:46   Melissa Cheeseman  S20WCrawley/Bath Uni20:0519:445.3 
4221:50   Andrew Ian Simmons SBV50MUnattached21:2120:0211.0 
4321:58   Nigel Osborne  V50MTeam Bath21:1921:199.9 
4422:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:04   Tim Laney V60MUnattached    
4622:06   Robert Panting V35MUnattached    
4722:10   Jason Carlisle U18MUnattached    
4822:13   Craig Davey V50MUnattached    
4922:14   William Bridges S30MUnattached    
5022:15   Peter Nichols V35MUnattached    
5122:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:23   Richard Hill V50MUnattached    
5422:28   Rob Blackman SBSENMUnattached19:5918:565.3 
5522:35   Nathaniel Kelly S25MUnattached    
5622:36   Douglas Ward  S30MUnattached20:3520:358.8 
5722:38   Emma Gregory U20WUnattached    
5822:40   Rod Foster V50MUnattached    
5922:41   Alin Busescu S30MUnattached    
6022:46   Robert Williams V50MUnattached    
6122:52   Aidan Finnigan U18MUnattached    
6222:55   Alex Carlisle V50MUnattached    
6322:56   Kurt Williams S25MUnattached    
6423:00   Will Charles S25MUnattached    
6523:02   Tom Hayter U15MUnattached    
6623:02   Douglas Watkinson V40MUnattached    
6723:03   Christopher Streets SBV50MTeam Bath22:0921:0212.1 
6823:04   Ruairi Edwards S30MUnattached    
6923:06   James Cundell S30MUnattached    
7023:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:29   Finlay Davies U15MUnattached    
7223:34   Thomas Chapple S30MUnattached    
7323:35   Matthew Lawrence U15MUnattached    
7423:36   Chris Lawrence V45MUnattached    
7523:39   Todd Davies S20MUnattached    
7623:45   Phillip Epsley V45MUnattached    
7723:48   Katherine Feather S30WUnattached    
7823:49   Julie Letchford V55WUnattached    
7923:51   Vanessa Talbutt S25WUnattached    
8023:53   Sophie Walpole SBS20WCardiff21:3121:3110.5 
8123:54   Robert Pagnamenta SBSENMUnattached22:5818:3714.5 
8223:59   Amber Try  S20WStevenage & North Herts/Bath Uni22:5221:5810.5 
8324:03   Andy Letchford V50MUnattached    
8424:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8524:08   Anthony Grimley V45MUnattached    
8624:14   Bob Eagle  V45MUnattached22:0020:0110.6 
8724:14   Emily Cowles S20WUnattached    
8824:16   G Hancock U11MUnattached    
8924:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9024:20   Paul Henaghan V55MUnattached    
9124:21   Jane Lang  V35WEgdon Heath23:5222:4118.5 
9224:23   Matthew Lewis V45MUnattached    
9324:24   Daniel Crocker  V35MUnattached22:4322:2013.1 
9424:27   James Lang V40MUnattached    
9524:28   Holly Trotman  V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23:0122:0218.3 
9624:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:33   Andy Glasgow V40MUnattached    
9824:34   Nicholas Bailey S25MUnattached    
9924:39   Daniel Harvey V45MUnattached    
10024:42   Manon Laurent S25WUnattached    
10124:46   Andrew Sharratt  V60MAvon Valley22:3321:4112.0 
10224:47   Katie Pennicott V45WUnattached    
10324:54   Dawn Crisp V45WUnattached    
10424:58   Karl Davies V55MUnattached    
10524:58   Martin Dera  V35MSomer20:5020:458.7 
10624:59   Nicola Curry V45WUnattached    
10725:00   Stanley Brimson V55MUnattached    
10825:01   David Bradley U20MUnattached    
10925:05   Dhruv Bansal U20MUnattached    
11025:06   Mark Seaman V50MUnattached    
11125:07   Richard Orme  V65MEgdon Heath22:5520:0511.9 
11225:09   Julie Cleave V40WUnattached    
11325:14   Ollie Beresford-Browne U15MUnattached    
11425:15   Vivien Hynes V65WUnattached    
11525:18   Mary Hastie  V50WTeam Bath24:1623:5615.2 
11625:19   Piers Bradford V40MUnattached    
11725:20   Rhys Crow SBV45MTeam Bath23:5423:2813.1 
11825:24   Alan Cox V65MUnattached    
11925:25   Andy Tripp V35MUnattached    
12025:27   Matt Atkinson V45MUnattached    
12125:28   Carl Young SBV60MUnattached24:0921:4815.2 
12225:30   Mark Williams V55MUnattached    
12325:33   John Bowman V60MUnattached    
12425:34   William Shepherd S25MUnattached    
12525:44   Violaine Adams V45WUnattached    
12625:44   James Pring V45MUnattached    
12725:46   Katie Bradford V40WUnattached    
12825:47   Richard Carron V50MUnattached    
12925:48   Jack Youlten U15MUnattached    
13025:48   James Goodman V40MUnattached    
13125:50   Paul Hearn V40MUnattached    
13225:50   Mike Harris V45MUnattached    
13325:52   Richard Shuttleworth V45MUnattached    
13425:53   Will Laidler U18MUnattached    
13525:54   Katy Spencer S25WUnattached    
13625:56   Nicholas White V45MUnattached    
13725:57   Emma Camp S25WUnattached    
13825:58   Alison Vuagniaux  V55WTeam Bath25:4824:3419.7 
13925:59   Ian Hayman V50MHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
14026:00   Dominic Glaze S30MUnattached    
14126:02   Gary Moule V60MUnattached    
14226:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14326:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14526:24   Frankie Fathers V40WUnattached    
14626:26   Nia Richards U20WUnattached    
14726:31   David James V55MUnattached    
14826:35   Keith Jones  V75MTeam Bath25:2623:0117.1 
14926:39   Ben Youlten U11MUnattached    
15026:41   Amanda Rodden V45WST.AART    
15126:42   Emily Mortimer S30WUnattached    
15226:46   Nicola Carr V45WUnattached    
15326:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15426:50   Simon Reece S30MUnattached    
15526:51   Mark Thompson V50MUnattached    
15626:54   Zoe Damoulakis S25WUnattached    
15726:56   Angelica Copping U11WUnattached    
15826:56   Alex Copping  V50MTeam Bath19:2417:535.0 
15927:01   Shona Harris S20WTruro RC    
16027:08   Heather Lawrence V45WUnattached    
16127:10   Rob Youlten V35MUnattached    
16227:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:14   Patrick Rogers  V70MTeam Bath24:5722:0315.5 
16427:16   Louis Burguiere U18MUnattached    
16527:27   David Parsons  V50MBath Uni23:5822:2115.0 
16627:38   Pam Nix V60WUnattached    
16727:41   Ferdo Dizdarevic V60MUnattached    
16827:42   Stephen Finnigan V50MUnattached    
16927:43   Carmen Byers S30WUnattached    
17027:50   Stephen Finer V40MUnattached    
17127:51   Edward Leigh-Wood V50MUnattached    
17227:55   Simon Drew S25MUnattached    
17327:56   Kate Wakeling U20WUnattached    
17427:57   Martha Smith U15WUnattached    
17527:57   Polly Pennicott U11WUnattached    
17627:57   Chris Bent V45MUnattached    
17727:59   Kevin Hayter V45MUnattached    
17827:59   Rhiannon Nancarrow-Lei S25WUnattached    
17928:00   Rebecca Carron V45WUnattached    
18028:03   Malcolm Sutton SBV65MFry25:4023:4418.0 
18128:06   Roger Baer V55MUnattached    
18228:07   Jeremy Neech V45MUnattached    
18328:09   Cressida Lyon V35WUnattached    
18428:12   Gwen Tibbles S25WUnattached    
18528:21   Zach Chalkley U18MUnattached    
18628:24   Natalie Hargrave  S20WTeam Bath24:1222:3513.8 
18728:26   Owen Davies  S25MTeam Bath18:3018:305.0 
18828:28   Russell Bradford V55MUnattached    
18928:31   Rebecca Sadler S20WUnattached    
19028:36   Kim Jones V50WUnattached    
19128:37   Angela Bond V50WUnattached    
19228:39   Howard Byers V65MUnattached    
19328:41   Rebecca Chadderton S30WUnattached    
19428:47   Rebekah Nicholson U15WUnattached    
19528:48   Paul Nicholson V45MUnattached    
19628:51   Sophie Gillmore V40WUnattached    
19728:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19828:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19928:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20028:58   Danielle Sellwood V50WUnattached    
20129:01   Lucinda Corby  V45WUnattached26:1423:4314.7 
20229:02   Katie Atherton V45WUnattached    
20329:05   Gema Luque Higueras V35WUnattached    
20429:06   Daniel Kirby  V35MVegan23:4421:5113.2 
20529:08   Tony Unthank V55MUnattached    
20629:09   Samantha Hogg S25WUnattached    
20729:10   Marion McAuley V45WUnattached    
20829:14   Hester Poole U15WUnattached    
20929:14   James Harding V40MUnattached    
21029:15   Jane Cook V55WUnattached    
21129:16   Simon Doell V50MUnattached    
21229:21   Kate Butters V45WUnattached    
21329:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21429:29   Jonathan Hargrave  V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies28:2925:0128.7 
21529:40   Joe Dixon U15MUnattached    
21629:42   Terry Harding V60MUnattached    
21729:43   John Fox V60MUnattached    
21829:44   Sally Burns V45WUnattached    
21929:45   Michelle Johnson S30WUnattached    
22029:47   Kylie Doell V50WUnattached    
22129:50   Sophie Lawrence U18WUnattached    
22229:50   Deborah Jane Simmons SBV50WUnattached29:4227:3124.2 
22329:52   David Leach S20MUnattached    
22429:53   Teresa Reynolds V45WUnattached    
22529:54   Elizabeth Lewis U15WUnattached    
22629:56   Rufus Fletcher U11MUnattached    
22729:56   Millie Hyams S20WUnattached    
22829:59   Flo Hunt U15WUnattached    
22930:01   Susan Fletcher V45WUnattached    
23030:02   David Carr V50MUnattached    
23130:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23230:06   Fedra Zaribaf S25WUnattached    
23330:10   Shaun Hughes V50MUnattached    
23430:13   India Vance U15WUnattached    
23530:20   Stephen Chamberlain V60MUnattached    
23630:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23730:23   Beverly Daley V55WUnattached    
23830:23   Ashley Rosengarten V50MUnattached    
23930:27   Louise Osborne V50WUnattached    
24030:27   Katie Plumbly V55WUnattached    
24130:29   Damian Willis S25MUnattached    
24230:33   Eve Bellers U20WUnattached    
24330:47   Claire Phillips V50WUnattached    
24430:53   Gemma Stiles V35WUnattached    
24530:55   Erin Vance U11WUnattached    
24630:58   Janyce Holmes SBV55WUnattached28:1927:2122.5 
24731:00   Finnigan Vance U11MUnattached    
24831:01   Rory Vance V45MUnattached    
24931:04   Delilah Curry U11WUnattached    
25031:05   Jon Curry V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2