Bromley parkrun # 473 External Results
Bromley
16 Feb 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Neil Danby SBV50MSouth London16:4416:272.2 
216:59   Adam Hudson PBU15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners16:5016:50-1.6 
317:44   Sam Pointon V45MUnattached    
417:45   Fadie Shamoon V35MUnattached    
517:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:51   Stephen Pond SBV50MPetts Wood17:2617:123.0 
718:04   Gavin Kitchingham SBV50MOrpington/Bromley Veterans17:3016:502.7 
818:17   Alessio Tutt U15MUnattached    
918:30   Jim Addison SBV45MBeckenham18:0516:402.4 
1018:35   Jahedul Hussain SBS25MBirmingham Swifts18:3518:265.6 
1118:46   Ethan Halton U18MUnattached    
1218:48   Jessica Neal PBU18WBlackheath & Bromley18:4818:485.5 
1318:56   William Yeates S30MUnattached    
1418:59   Jakub Pachansky V40MUnattached    
1519:01   Blair Wilson PBV35MBlackheath & Bromley17:3517:353.4 
1619:04   Danny Newman U15MUnattached    
1719:07   Michael Smith SBS20MPetts Wood18:4618:465.0 
1819:09   Nigel Haffenden SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0918:547.3 
1919:13   Daniel King V40MUnattached    
2019:17   Ahsan Ahmed S30MUnattached    
2119:20   Chris Finnegan V35MUnattached    
2219:21   Alan Niblock SBV45MPetts Wood19:1118:246.5 
2319:23   Tim Springett SBV50MPetts Wood19:2318:326.3 
2419:24   Chris McCarthy SBV50MUnattached18:3617:304.7 
2519:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:36   Mohammad Taha SBV40MUnattached19:3618:498.1 
2719:37   Stephen Burgess PBV45MSo Let's Go Running19:3719:376.8 
2819:42   Michael Rutherford PBS30MLondon FrontRunners19:4219:427.7 
2919:42   Joshua Dowling SBS20MBlackheath & Bromley18:0718:073.7 
3019:53   David Foster V40MUnattached    
3119:58   Hannah Clark  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:1419:144.1 
3220:00   Timothy Ayres SBS30MBlackheath & Bromley19:1617:526.3 
3320:02   Richard Byford  S30MBlackheath & Bromley19:4417:556.1 
3420:08   Edward Smith  V40MUnattached19:1218:375.8 
3520:10   Sam O'Dongo  V40MStriders of Croydon19:5219:157.0 
3620:14   Tom Paul SBS30MUnattached19:1719:177.4 
3720:17   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood18:5318:506.5 
3820:18   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood20:0318:547.4 
3920:22   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
4020:22   Gregor O'Brien V45MUnattached    
4120:27   David Mason SBV45MPetts Wood20:0118:338.1 
4220:34   Paul O'grady SBV50MOrpington20:3419:238.2 
4320:35   Daniella Harper  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:5219:524.6 
4420:36   Isabella Louth PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley20:3620:367.6 
4520:39   Brian Smith V50MUnattached    
4620:41   Bill Middleton PBV60MPetts Wood20:3420:349.4 
4720:42   Chris Martin V45MUnattached    
4820:43   Carys Firth SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley20:3319:558.1 
4920:44   Rob O'Brien V35MUnattached    
5020:45   Jasper Brooks SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4520:366.3 
5120:46   Cahal Milmo  V45MUnattached20:1520:017.8 
5220:48   Stephen Knox V35MUnattached    
5320:50   Tom Leggatt S20MUnattached    
5420:56   Aaron Vaz U15MUnattached    
5520:58   Kate Marchant SBV50WBeckenham/Bank of England20:0020:007.9 
5621:01   Donna Mewis SBV50WBeckenham20:1619:048.1 
5721:07   Eiko Kobayashi SBV50WOrpington21:0720:469.5 
5821:10   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
5921:11   Kathryn Suckling SBV45WPetts Wood20:3520:119.2 
6021:11   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
6121:13   Bruce Shelmerdine  V50MPetts Wood20:4820:399.4 
6221:16   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley20:5620:5610.1 
6321:17   Nathaniel Brunner U15MUnattached    
6421:19   Mark Stanford V45MUnattached    
6521:26   Will Davey S25MUnattached    
6621:26   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
6721:38   Stephen Massey  V50MStriders of Croydon19:4318:475.6 
6821:40   Daniel Young S25MUnattached    
6921:41   Charles Yates SBV55MUnattached21:0120:5910.1 
7021:42   John Wren V50MUnattached    
7121:43   Nicholas Davey S20MUnattached    
7221:44   Guy Newman V45MUnattached    
7321:50   Miranda Rolfe U15WUnattached    
7421:51   Rodrigo Pinto V35MUnattached    
7521:52   Mantas Gaigalas S25MUnattached    
7621:56   Tom Kenevane S30MUnattached    
7721:58   Sarah Wren V50WUnattached    
7821:59   Christopher Larkin V50MUnattached    
7922:00   Andrew Mark Peters  V40MUnattached21:0720:1810.0 
8022:02   Jon Tickle V45MUnattached    
8122:02   Stephen Moore S25MUnattached    
8222:03   Graeme Boorman V40MUnattached    
8322:05   Jude Swaby U15MUnattached    
8422:06   Sergey Zelenov V40MUnattached    
8522:07   Charlie Hay U11MUnattached    
8622:08   Steve Burnett SBV60MPetts Wood22:0821:1011.8 
8722:10   Kate Eperon  V45WPetts Wood21:4121:4110.4 
8822:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:12   John O'Connor PBV45MOrpington21:5021:5013.1 
9022:12   Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
9122:13   Amanda Owers V35WUnattached    
9222:15   Ken Daniel  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Veterans20:2419:359.8 
9322:16   Jonathan Childs V40MUnattached    
9422:17   Jon Inbay S30MUnattached    
9522:20   Tony Ball V55MUnattached    
9622:21   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:1518:596.9 
9722:22   Charles Yankey V45MUnattached    
9822:23   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
9922:24   Greg Lawrie SBV40MUnattached21:2620:1610.3 
10022:25   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
10122:26   Claudio Riolo V45MUnattached    
10222:27   Kenneth McKie V55MUnattached    
10322:28   Andrew Cornish SBV50MUnattached21:1321:1310.5 
10422:30   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
10522:33   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
10622:35   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V60MUnattached    
10722:36   Samuel Barlow U11MUnattached    
10822:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10922:40   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached21:0920:509.7 
11022:42   Steve Smith SBV55MStriders of Croydon22:4220:5111.5 
11122:46   Harvey Taylor  U15MSevenoaks22:0021:5211.9 
11222:47   John Cannon V40MUnattached    
11322:50   Stuart James Johnson  V40MUnattached22:1420:5313.2 
11422:55   Stuart Scott  V50MKent/Beckenham20:3117:488.5 
11522:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11622:57   Ray Thomas V50MUnattached    
11722:58   Leo Mansell SBV45MBromley Veterans22:5822:4014.3 
11823:00   Douglas Hazlewood V50MUnattached    
11923:03   Austin Adams  V55MBlackheath & Bromley22:5219:4813.6 
12023:06   Mark Williams V50MUnattached    
12123:08   Adrian Hay V55MUnattached    
12223:09   Adam Holbrook V35MUnattached    
12323:11   Robert Whyte V50MUnattached    
12423:12   John Wycherley U11MUnattached    
12523:13   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
12623:16   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:3622:0514.1 
12723:18   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
12823:21   Robert Rolfe V50MUnattached    
12923:23   Richie Powell V35MUnattached    
13023:24   Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached22:4321:3713.3 
13123:25   Elly Phillips S20WUnattached    
13223:26   Paul Anthony Whelan SBV50MPetts Wood22:0119:5810.6 
13323:27   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood22:0221:1912.3 
13423:28   Warren Benwell V40MUnattached    
13523:28   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood20:5720:579.7 
13623:30   Daniel Thorneycroft V50MUnattached    
13723:31   Akhter Saifuddin V60MUnattached    
13823:32   Jenny Leng  V50WPetts Wood21:1719:4510.0 
13923:33   Damian Lamb V50MUnattached    
14023:34   Joe Gotts S30MUnattached    
14123:36   Paul Edwards V45MUnattached    
14223:37   Jake Pachansky U15MUnattached    
14323:39   Matthew Alfredson V50MUnattached    
14423:41   Vinay Chauhan V35MUnattached    
14523:43   David Jimenez S30MUnattached    
14623:46   Nigel Arratoon V40MUnattached    
14723:47   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood20:3320:338.7 
14823:47   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2222:2212.6 
14923:48   Gary Allen V40MUnattached    
15023:49   Harry Cox U15MZero to Hero Runners    
15123:50   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
15223:51   James Cardoza U18MUnattached    
15323:52   Ross Charles Crudgington V60MUnattached    
15423:53   Natalie Jacques  S20WPetts Wood22:3022:3013.4 
15523:53   Lee Mitchell SBV35MPetts Wood22:0021:3512.1 
15623:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15723:54   Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
15823:55   Daniel Priddle V55MUnattached    
15923:55   Stephen Gould V40MUnattached    
16023:56   Robert McIlveen V35MUnattached    
16123:56   Paul Matthews V40MUnattached    
16223:57   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:4920:4612.0 
16323:59   Fiona Abiola-Musa SBV45WPetts Wood23:4423:2814.6 
16424:02   Samantha Christodoulatos S25WUnattached    
16524:04   Emily B S25WUnattached    
16624:04   Tim Blackshaw V60MUnattached    
16724:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16824:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16924:05   Oliver Hill SBV45MUnattached22:5721:5514.7 
17024:06   Julia Orford  V60WBromley Veterans23:2823:2216.1 
17124:07   Paul Buck V45MUnattached    
17224:07   Robert Clark  V50MUnattached21:5821:5810.8 
17324:07   Kevin Rice V55MUnattached    
17424:09   Ross Partridge S30MUnattached    
17524:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:13   Adam Hayee U15MUnattached    
17724:13   Simon Terry V60MUnattached    
17824:14   Oliver Pachansky U11MUnattached    
17924:15   Gursharn Khaira V35MUnattached    
18024:16   Cameron Duffy U20MUnattached    
18124:16   Kyle Firth U15MUnattached    
18224:17   Isaac Brooks U15MUnattached    
18324:17   Leo Karageorghis U15MUnattached    
18424:19   Peter Brooks V50MUnattached    
18524:19   Richard Hendriksen V35MUnattached    
18624:20   Stephen Heinemann  V55MUnattached23:4923:4916.1 
18724:20   Leigh Saywell V50MUnattached    
18824:22   Saddif Hayee V40WUnattached    
18924:23   Pete Everett V45MUnattached    
19024:24   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:5019:419.0 
19124:25   Geoffrey Cannell SBV55MUnattached24:2521:5917.8 
19224:25   Alex Brooks S30MUnattached    
19324:26   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
19424:26   Samuel Muncke S25MUnattached    
19524:28   Alice Neal V45WUnattached    
19624:28   Natalie Latacz S25WUnattached    
19724:31   Doug Marshall V50MUnattached    
19824:32   Damon Welch V50MUnattached    
19924:33   Natanya Freedman S20WUnattached    
20024:34   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans23:5920:5015.8 
20124:35   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
20224:37   Simon Powell SBV50MBromley Veterans24:2323:2916.2 
20324:38   Roy Taylor V55MUnattached    
20424:39   David Bugden  V45MCroydon22:2921:2913.4 
20524:42   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached22:5821:4114.5 
20624:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20724:45   Andrew Barlow V40MUnattached    
20824:46   James Lamb S25MUnattached    
20924:47   Andrew Tutt V50MUnattached    
21024:48   Louise Whyte SBV45WOrpington23:3723:3715.0 
21124:49   Stephen James Munday V40MUnattached    
21224:55   Mark Fenner V45MUnattached    
21324:59   Linda Daniel SBV55WStriders of Croydon23:5623:0914.6 
21425:00   Panayiotis Karageorghis V40MUnattached    
21525:01   Alfie Holland U15MUnattached    
21625:02   Faye Scott V40WUnattached    
21725:07   Matt Tope V45MUnattached    
21825:08   Laurence Fenoglio V55MUnattached    
21925:10   Iain Hudson V50MThe Salvation Army    
22025:10   Betty Foggitt SBV50WBromley Veterans25:1025:0017.6 
22125:12   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBromley Veterans20:3520:358.1 
22225:13   N Gp V35MUnattached    
22325:14   Sarah Hawkins V45WZero to Hero Runners    
22425:16   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
22525:17   Joshua Mitchell  U20MPetts Wood22:5822:5814.4 
22625:22   Adam Thompson S20MUnattached    
22725:23   Isaac Mould U11MUnattached    
22825:24   Andrew Asman V35MUnattached    
22925:25   Vassilis Sakizlis SBV40MPetts Wood23:5823:3115.9 
23025:25   Green Paul V40MUnattached    
23125:25   Johanna Reed SBV35WPetts Wood24:1523:3817.0 
23225:26   Natalie Mould V40WUnattached    
23325:26   Ruth Pickering S25WUnattached    
23425:28   James Vause S25MUnattached    
23525:29   Rosalind Futter V40WUnattached    
23625:29   Ian Thompson V60MUnattached    
23725:30   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
23825:31   Gemma Harrison SBS30WEastleigh RC23:2623:2614.6 
23925:36   Gareth P Griffin SBV35MMet Police23:5721:0615.8 
24025:41   Paul Munday V45MUnattached    
24125:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24225:43   Mark Fowler V50MUnattached    
24325:43   Philip Conroy V40MUnattached    
24425:45   Lee Sheppard V45MUnattached    
24525:47   Michael Button SBV50MPetts Wood24:3723:1716.1 
24625:48   Alison Harpin V55WUnattached    
24725:48   Louise Bell U18WUnattached    
24825:50   Michael Carter S30MUnattached    
24925:57   Poorvi Shah Muncke S25WUnattached    
25026:03   Justine Eastbury  V45WOrpington24:4520:5218.2 
Page: 1 2 3