Black Park parkrun # 507 External Results
Black Park
16 Feb 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   John Burnett SBV40MBracknell Forest16:4716:470.8 
218:29   Chris Haslam S30MUnattached    
318:37   Tim McBride SBV35MUnattached17:5717:572.5 
418:41   James Hewitt S30MUnattached    
518:53   Darren Lewis  V40MReading AC18:0318:033.4 
619:00   Kevin McDonald  V55MHillingdon18:3918:393.7 
719:12   Oliver Thomas V35MUnattached    
819:17   Aidan Cahill S20MUnattached    
919:49   Dale Harrison S30MUnattached    
1019:53   Alan Dorricott V50MUnattached    
1119:55   Brett Hutchinson SBV40MHillingdon19:5118:478.6 
1219:56   Pri Sandhu V40MUnattached    
1319:58   Steven Kennedy V45MUnattached    
1419:59   Paul Aberson PBV35MEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor19:2719:275.4 
1520:02   Stephen McAlister  V55MHillingdon Triathletes19:1118:456.3 
1620:06   Richard Elliott S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
1720:17   Wayne Mensah V35MUnattached    
1820:18   Tim Aylott V45MUnattached    
1920:21   Ben Hagreen SBV35MEaling Southall & Middx19:2218:476.6 
2020:25   Jose Ramon Polo Lopez  V35MHillingdon19:2218:506.2 
2120:27   Alex Moore V40MUnattached    
2220:30   Darryl Chiles PBV35MABRaS19:3419:348.5 
2320:32   Paul Lawes V45MUnattached    
2420:36   Andrew Malyan SBV50MHillingdon20:3619:598.5 
2520:39   Kelvin Jones S25MUnattached    
2620:40   Alex Cockcroft S25MUnattached    
2720:47   Robin Smith  V60MDatchet19:5419:196.1 
2820:56   George Tipping  U20MLoughborough Students18:3217:395.0 
2921:00   Thomas Rice S30MUnattached    
3021:02   Guy Ratcliffe SBV45MDatchet21:0219:5110.5 
3121:06   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede20:0018:346.3 
3221:17   Callum Gale S25MUnattached    
3321:17   Michael Vlachos S30MUnattached    
3421:19   Simon Kearns V40MUnattached    
3521:20   Ian Nicholas Wright  V45MUnattached20:4220:429.6 
3621:20   Brian Dent  V55MUnattached20:2318:448.6 
3721:25   Antony Smith SBV40MUnattached21:0320:019.7 
3821:36   Ian Cameron V40MUnattached    
3921:37   Oliver Wilson U18MUnattached    
4021:39   Jason Ball  V45MUnattached21:1518:529.6 
4121:42   Joseph Smyth S25MUnattached    
4221:45   Dan Deighton S20MUnattached    
4321:45   Daniel Cochrane U18MUnattached    
4421:46   Dan Walker S25MUnattached    
4521:50   Harvey Jones S25MUnattached    
4621:52   Anthony-Paul Cooper  S25MHercules Wimbledon19:2719:276.6 
4722:01   Craig Barrack V45MUnattached    
4822:03   Stuart R Evans  V45MHillingdon Triathletes21:3819:5610.7 
4922:05   Steve Owen V45MUnattached    
5022:08   Kenneth Brown SBV50MDatchet20:0319:177.2 
5122:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:14   Marcus Webb S25MUnattached    
5322:15   Christopher Beavis SBV35MTrail Running Association21:1621:1610.0 
5422:19   Ciara Williams  S25WHillingdon20:5019:419.4 
5522:21   Michael Hill SBV65MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet21:3019:1110.7 
5622:23   Ronan Champion V50MUnattached    
5722:25   Phil Nash V45MUnattached    
5822:29   Thomas Cronly U18MUnattached    
5922:30   Joshua Barrow S25MUnattached    
6022:38   Jeremy Lockett SBV60MMaidenhead22:1020:5710.6 
6122:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:42   George Doel S25MUnattached    
6322:43   Kavanjot Benepal SBS30MUnattached22:2321:2112.3 
6422:43   Paul Ashby SBV50MDatchet22:4320:1612.6 
6522:49   Martin Blake SBV40MUnattached21:1020:509.9 
6622:54   Dapo Ewuyemi S25MUnattached    
6722:58   Mark F Taylor SBV40MUnattached22:1721:3713.0 
6822:59   Andrew Cox  V40MWatford Joggers19:5619:507.2 
6923:03   Anna Singer V40WUnattached    
7023:08   Ryan Doherty U20MUnattached    
7123:09   Tim Davies V45MUnattached    
7223:10   Justin Edwards V45MUnattached    
7323:12   Jamie Cochrane  V45MUnattached22:3720:2514.1 
7423:14   Darren Perkins V45MUnattached    
7523:16   Toni Harper S25WUnattached    
7623:19   Richard Goble V60MUnattached    
7723:28   Prabhjot Lidhar S20MUnattached    
7823:32   Andrew Holbrook V45MUnattached    
7923:34   Paul Carkett V45MUnattached    
8023:35   Tim Karbani V50MUnattached    
8123:36   Peter Darkins  V55MUnattached23:0921:3913.3 
8223:38   Kenny Burton S30MUnattached    
8323:41   John Hutchins V55MUnattached    
8423:42   George Seaton U18MUnattached    
8523:43   Derek Shaw V50MUnattached    
8623:44   Keith Sully V40MUnattached    
8723:46   Stuart Paul Wilson SBV50MUnattached23:1722:0015.3 
8823:47   Harry Jeffries S20MUnattached    
8923:49   William Ormrod S20MUnattached    
9023:50   David Ross SBV45MDatchet23:1921:3315.4 
9123:55   Kristina Jurkute S25WUnattached    
9223:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:01   Ben Thorn S20MUnattached    
9424:02   Ian Sears  V50MUnattached23:3221:2114.4 
9524:03   Ella Lee U18WUnattached    
9624:06   John Richard Palmer Dalton SBV55MWest London UNI23:1722:0515.9 
9724:07   Nicola Tasker  S30WHillingdon23:3123:1813.9 
9824:10   William Luff SBV55MUnattached23:2422:4616.2 
9924:13   Colm O'Halloran V55MUnattached    
10024:14   Kate Conibere S30WHillingdon Triathletes    
10124:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:17   Steven Jacobs S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
10324:18   Paul Docherty V60MUnattached    
10424:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:21   Damian Keyes V45MUnattached    
10624:22   Neil Poulson V50MUnattached    
10724:23   David Gaffney SBV40MUnattached21:2920:2313.3 
10824:27   David Anthony Morgan SBV55MUnattached23:4722:4614.7 
10924:32   Gareth Small V40MUnattached    
11024:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:39   Jose Ramon Polo Gaoat U18MUnattached    
11224:42   Jatinder Bath V40MUnattached    
11324:46   Eliseo Rivas Neira SBV40MEaling Eagles21:1119:189.3 
11424:49   Zakariya Bhatti U15MUnattached    
11524:50   George Walters U15MUnattached    
11624:51   Gareth Walters  V40MCookham20:4119:4912.3 
11724:53   James Roger Leach SBV50MUnattached24:2923:1217.6 
11824:55   Stephen Jeffery  V45MUnattached22:3222:1812.5 
11924:57   Tony Cox V55MUnattached    
12024:58   Timea Jones SBV35WUnattached24:5822:4517.4 
12124:59   James Croft S20MUnattached    
12225:00   David Clark V35MUnattached    
12325:01   Michael Deanus V50MUnattached    
12425:02   Robin McCavert V35MUnattached    
12525:03   Helen Cox V35WUnattached    
12625:04   Sarah Newbery V50WUnattached    
12725:05   Allan Bond  V50MUnattached24:1423:3614.8 
12825:05   Sheree Lim S25WHillingdon Triathletes    
12925:06   Del Magner V50MUnattached    
13025:07   Ricardo Passos V40MUnattached    
13125:08   Miranda Crawford U18WUnattached    
13225:08   G Ottal V40MUnattached    
13325:09   Bhapinder Toor V45MUnattached    
13425:10   Francis Maher SBV40MUnattached24:0921:4616.4 
13525:11   Sue Tipping SBV50WUnattached24:4023:5118.2 
13625:14   Mark Vagedes V45MUnattached    
13725:16   Steve Edwards  V45MHillingdon20:0920:097.4 
13825:17   Tyrone Tash S30MUnattached    
13925:18   Wayne Faithfull V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
14025:18   Chris Tasker V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
14125:19   Richard Bamber V55MUnattached    
14225:21   Nigel Doxford  V55MUnattached24:3021:0815.2 
14325:22   Tony Wetton V50MUnattached    
14425:25   John Smith V75MUnattached    
14525:26   James Horsfield S25MUnattached    
14625:27   David Williams SBV40MEaling Southall & Middx23:5223:5214.2 
14725:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:36   Sean Keeley V50MUnattached    
14925:39   Andrew White V40MUnattached    
15025:41   Harriet Daniels S20WUnattached    
15125:43   Iqbal Alum SBV60MUnattached25:0624:3217.3 
15225:44   Mark Stevens  V45MUnattached24:2419:4516.2 
15325:45   Ana Walpole  S25WHercules Wimbledon22:5922:4713.0 
15425:45   Steven Wells SBV60MCleethorpes25:4521:2019.6 
15525:46   Karen Trunkfield SBV45WUnattached24:4823:2916.1 
15625:47   Alan Fox V60MUnattached    
15725:48   Richard Piercy V50MUnattached    
15825:48   Martin Smith V40MUnattached    
15925:49   Simon Riviere  V50MReading Joggers24:3523:4716.4 
16025:51   Sharon Bunby V55WUnattached    
16125:53   Timothy Winston Dawson SBV45MChiltern21:3919:5811.3 
16225:58   Jairo Gonzalez V45MUnattached    
16326:00   Stephen Connell S30MUnattached    
16426:01   Gerald McGrath V50MUnattached    
16526:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16626:03   Charlotte Smith S20WUnattached    
16726:04   Fiona Harrington  V60WUnattached24:4323:4517.6 
16826:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16926:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17026:08   Brianna Smith S20WUnattached    
17126:09   Anthony Vodden V50MUnattached    
17226:10   Jeremy Ellis V50MUnattached    
17326:16   Sigi Nenning V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
17426:17   Jamie Lloyd V50MUnattached    
17526:18   Alicia Holbrook V40WUnattached    
17626:19   Stephen Robert Mitchell  V45MUnattached26:0124:1819.8 
17726:21   Max Cronly U11MUnattached    
17826:22   Jenna Wood S20WUnattached    
17926:22   Philip Wain  V50MUnattached24:0422:3814.4 
18026:23   Malcolm Underhill V55MUnattached    
18126:24   Nick Gleeson V40MUnattached    
18226:28   Mike Cutting V35MUnattached    
18326:30   Toby Sheldon V45MUnattached    
18426:31   Chiren Aujla S20WUnattached    
18526:31   Andrew Knott V45MUnattached    
18626:32   Tracey McDonald SBV55WHillingdon24:5323:5616.3 
18726:33   Danny Attias V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
18826:34   Tracy Melvin V40WUnattached    
18926:34   Rebecca Clare S25WUnattached    
19026:36   Emily Croft S25WUnattached    
19126:37   Robin Dearing V40MUnattached    
19226:38   Charlie Barnett S20MUnattached    
19326:39   Paul Hodgkinson V50MUnattached    
19426:42   Mark Lucas  V50MPurple Patch26:1123:2420.8 
19526:43   Christopher Taylor  V40MRuislip24:0323:4115.3 
19626:44   Catherine Staunton  V55WRunning Somewhere Else25:0324:1117.4 
19726:46   Theo Merten-Mancer S20MUnattached    
19826:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19926:49   Phil Newman V50MUnattached    
20026:50   Joe Cronly V45MUnattached    
20126:51   Alan Hayes V50MUnattached    
20226:52   John Myall V65MHillingdon Triathletes    
20326:57   Pavan Mohal S25MUnattached    
20426:58   Tony Ferguson V60MUnattached    
20526:59   Emma Ryan S25WUnattached    
20627:00   John Whitby  V55MUnattached26:3024:2620.5 
20727:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:03   Nikki Bagnall V40WUnattached    
20927:04   James Craig SBV40MUnattached24:2624:2616.1 
21027:05   Alan Gladwin V50MHigh Wycombe Hash House Harriers (HWH3)    
21127:06   Martina Smith V45WUnattached    
21227:07   Michael Tucker SBV55MUnattached26:2623:5120.7 
21327:09   Tom Griffin V35MUnattached    
21427:10   Claire Walker V45WUnattached    
21527:11   Rob Dickson V45MUnattached    
21627:12   Mike Chandler V45MUnattached    
21727:14   Illya Dixon V45MUnattached    
21827:15   Bob Beresford V65MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
21927:16   Andrew Mulford  V55MUnattached23:0822:1912.0 
22027:18   Cherry Key SBV55WDatchet27:1824:4321.1 
22127:19   Louise Welsford SBV55WBurnham25:1324:4316.5 
22227:20   Gary Boyle V40MUnattached    
22327:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22427:22   Simon Dawson V50MUnattached    
22527:23   Linda Barrow V55WUnattached    
22627:24   Jonathan Cox V35MUnattached    
22727:27   Michael Finch V60MUnattached    
22827:28   Jessica Beishon V50WUnattached    
22927:32   Richard Dunkley SBV50MUnattached27:1625:4220.7 
23027:33   Joanna Edwards  V45WHillingdon22:2622:2612.3 
23127:34   David Owen V40MUnattached    
23227:35   Kim Bates  V55WBurnham26:3226:0319.3 
23327:36   Chris Prentice V45MUnattached    
23427:37   Holly Runeckles U15WUnattached    
23527:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23627:39   Steve Breagan SBV40MUnattached24:5321:0117.1 
23727:40   Paul Savage V45MUnattached    
23827:41   Sally Gallagher V40WUnattached    
23927:41   Jeffrey Higgins V55MBurnham Joggers    
24027:42   Gina Hopkins  V55WReading Joggers26:0424:1820.1 
24127:43   Hass Kouhi SBV60MUnattached27:3827:1220.6 
24227:44   Jason Noah V45MUnattached    
24327:45   Greg Merten SBV45MUnattached26:1324:5920.7 
24427:46   Gus Carroll  V50MUnattached25:5123:4218.7 
24527:47   Louise Heather V50WUnattached    
24627:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24727:53   Sheena MacAulay V35WUnattached    
24827:54   Sebastian Chandler U15MEvolution Triathlon Club    
24927:55   Tom Greenham S20MUnattached    
25027:55   Manasi Kumar U18WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3